Chagrin Valley Farms Dec I USEF Junior/A

Chagrin Valley Farms

November 30 - December 2, 2012


Class: 110 - Junior/AO/AO combined 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Leanna P. Schulte 10.00
2 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 6.00
4 Life Like, Tyler Petrie 2.00
6 Dark Side Of The Moon, Monica Harvey 0.50 N

Class: 111 - Junior/AO/AO combined 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Leanna P. Schulte 10.00
3 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 4.00
4 Dark Side Of The Moon, Monica Harvey 2.00 N
5 Life Like, Tyler Petrie 1.00

Class: 112 - Junior/AO/AO combined 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Leanna P. Schulte 10.00
3 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 4.00
4 Dark Side Of The Moon, Monica Harvey 2.00 N

Class: 113 - Junior/AO/AO combined 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gabriel, Leanna P. Schulte 6.00
3 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 4.00
5 Life Like, Tyler Petrie 1.00

Class: 114 - Junior/AO/AO combined 3'6" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Leanna P. Schulte 10.00
2 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 6.00
5 Dark Side Of The Moon, Monica Harvey 1.00 N

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Faye de Baussy, Esme Hendrickson 6.00 N

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faye de Baussy, Esme Hendrickson 10.00 N

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Faye de Baussy, Esme Hendrickson 2.00 N

Class: 50 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Curious George, Lucy Loper 4.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Curious George, Lucy Loper 6.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Lucy Loper 10.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Potato Pie, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 10.00 N

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Potato Pie, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 10.00 N

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sweet Potato Pie, Daryl A. Whitmoyer 6.00 N

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 A New Millennium, Kate Kearney 8.00

Class: 700 - NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Almani, Anne Elghanayan 0.50

Class: 130 - Pony Hunter 2' 2'6" 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 0.00 N
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Rachel McMullen 10.00
4 Tickle Me, Jenna E. Drago 2.00
5 James Blonde, Jenna E. Drago 1.00
6 Flower Girl, Jennifer Blossom 0.50

Class: 131 - Pony Handy Hunter 2' 2'6" 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 0.00 N
2 Flower Girl, Jennifer Blossom 6.00
3 Tickle Me, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Rachel McMullen 2.00
5 James Blonde, Jenna E. Drago 1.00

Class: 132 - Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 2' 2'6" 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 0.00 N
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Rachel McMullen 10.00
2 Flower Girl, Jennifer Blossom 6.00
4 Tickle Me, Jenna E. Drago 2.00
5 James Blonde, Jenna E. Drago 1.00

Class: 133 - Pony Conformation Hunter 2' 2'6" 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Rachel McMullen 10.00
2 Flower Girl, Jennifer Blossom 6.00
3 James Blonde, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
6 Tickle Me, Jenna E. Drago 0.50
7 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 0.00 N

Class: 134 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 0.00 N
1 James Blonde, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Rachel McMullen 6.00
3 Flower Girl, Jennifer Blossom 4.00

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dixie Chick, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
3 Jupiter's Dream, Victoria Zelch 4.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dixie Chick, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Jupiter's Dream, Victoria Zelch 4.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dixie Chick, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Jupiter's Dream, Victoria Zelch 4.00

Class: 79 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jupiter's Dream, Victoria Zelch 10.00
3 Dixie Chick, Jenna E. Drago 4.00

Class: 920 - Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Stepped in Paint, Lily M. Zukowski 6.00
3 Woodlands Senna, Isabella Hendrickson 4.00
4 Out-N-About, Sara J. Conley 2.00

Class: 921 - Green Conf Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Senna, Isabella Hendrickson 10.00
2 Stepped in Paint, Lily M. Zukowski 6.00
3 Out-N-About, Sara J. Conley 4.00
4 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 2.00

Class: 922 - Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Senna, Isabella Hendrickson 10.00
2 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 6.00
3 Stepped in Paint, Lily M. Zukowski 4.00

Class: 923 - Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Senna, Isabella Hendrickson 10.00
2 Stepped in Paint, Lily M. Zukowski 6.00
3 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 4.00
4 Out-N-About, Sara J. Conley 2.00

Class: 924 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Senna, Isabella Hendrickson 10.00
2 Stepped in Paint, Lily M. Zukowski 6.00
3 Out-N-About, Sara J. Conley 4.00
4 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 2.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic 2' 2'6" 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Rachel McMullen 10.00
2 Flower Girl, Jennifer Blossom 6.00
4 James Blonde, Jenna E. Drago 2.00
5 Tickle Me, Jenna E. Drago 1.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara O'Brien 10.00
2 Esme Hendrickson, Faye de Baussy 6.00 N

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith) 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Elghanayan, Carat I 10.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kate Kearney, A New Millennium 6.00

Class: 88 - Equisport USEF Pony Medal 2' 2'6" 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel McMullen, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
2 Jennifer Blossom, Flower Girl 6.00
5 Graciela E. Robert, Says Who 1.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Blossom, Flower Girl 10.00
2 Jenna E. Drago, Tickle Me 6.00
4 Lily M. Zukowski, Stepped in Paint 2.00
6 Graciela E. Robert, Says Who 0.50

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00 N
2 Benjamin, Gosta Pettersson 6.00
3 Cantaluppi, Colleen Donahey 4.00 N
4 Life Like, Tyler Petrie 2.00 N

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin, Gosta Pettersson 10.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 6.00 N
3 Cantaluppi, Colleen Donahey 4.00 N
5 Life Like, Tyler Petrie 1.00 N

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" Table II 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foul Play, Mindy Blackford 10.00
2 Ice Ballerina, Lindsey Brizendine 6.00
4 Hidden Talent, Lindsey Brizendine 2.00
5 Hidalgo, Mindy Blackford 1.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" Table II 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Talent, Lindsey Brizendine 10.00
2 Ice Ballerina, Lindsey Brizendine 6.00
3 Carat I, Anna Elghanayan 4.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" Table II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Talent, Lindsey Brizendine 10.00
2 Valentijn, I. Alex Fedai 6.00
3 Ice Ballerina, Lindsey Brizendine 4.00
4 Cantaluppi, Colleen Donahey 2.00
5 Carat I, Anna Elghanayan 1.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Ch/Ad Jumper Classic II2a 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hidden Talent, Lindsey Brizendine 6.00
3 Valentijn, I. Alex Fedai 4.00
4 Carat I, Anna Elghanayan 2.00
6 Foul Play, Mindy Blackford 0.50

Class: 195 - Int Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Za Za, Monica Harvey 6.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Child's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Croccus, Gosta Pettersson 4.00
4 Za Za, Monica Harvey 2.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Child's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Benjamin, Gosta Pettersson 4.00
4 Za Za, Monica Harvey 2.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00 N
2 Benjamin, Gosta Pettersson 6.00
4 Cantaluppi, Colleen Donahey 2.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top