CVF Schooling Academy March

Chagrin Valley Farms

March 16 & 17, 2013


Class: 9 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dreamgirl, Cari Gleeson 6.00
4 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 2.00

Class: 10 - Very Green Hunter 2'3"- 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dreamgirl, Cari Gleeson 6.00
3 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 4.00

Class: 11 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl, Cari Gleeson 10.00
4 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 2.00

Class: 13a - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perestroiko, Rachel Mausser 10.00
2 Dreamgirl, Maeve Huntington 6.00
5 Gentlemann, MacKenzie Kwak 1.00

Class: 13b - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Tinkerbella, Taylor Repchick 0.00 N
3 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 4.00
5 Fandango, Kristyn A. Duarte 1.00 N

Class: 14a - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl, Maeve Huntington 10.00
3 Perestroiko, Rachel Mausser 4.00
5 Dare to Dream, Lilly G. French 1.00 N
8 Gentlemann, MacKenzie Kwak 0.00 N

Class: 14b - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Tinkerbella, Taylor Repchick 0.00 N
1 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 10.00
4 Heza Tuff Mr. Tee, Avery Hart 2.00
8 Tinkerbella, Taylor Repchick 0.00 N

Class: 15b - Low Children's/Adult Eq Over Fences 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 15a - Low Children's/Adult Eq Over Fences 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 16a - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl, Maeve Huntington 10.00
2 Dare to Dream, Lilly G. French 6.00 N
5 Gentlemann, MacKenzie Kwak 1.00

Class: 16b - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fandango, Kristyn A. Duarte 10.00 N
3 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 4.00
6 Heza Tuff Mr. Tee, Avery Hart 0.50

Class: 17 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Repchick, Tinkerbella 20.00
2 MacKenzie Kwak, Gentlemann 12.00
3 Allianz 8.00 N
5 Rachel Mausser, Perestroiko 2.00 N

Class: 22 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel, Sara O'Brien 10.00
3 Emagine That, Katie Schell 4.00
4 First Class, Sara O'Brien 2.00
5 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 1.00

Class: 23 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 10.00
2 Emagine That, Katie Schell 6.00
3 Marvel, Sara O'Brien 4.00
5 Perestroiko 1.00

Class: 24 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristyn A. Duarte, Rumbero 10.00
2 Katie Schell, Emagine That 6.00
4 Lilly G. French, Dreamwork 2.00

Class: 25 - Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anderson, Katie Schell 10.00
2 First Class, Sara O'Brien 6.00
3 Marvel, Sara O'Brien 4.00
4 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 2.00
6 Emagine That, Katie Schell 0.50

Class: 26 - Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara O'Brien, First Class 10.00
2 Katie Schell, Emagine That 6.00
3 Kristyn A. Duarte, Rumbero 4.00
4 Lilly G. French, Dreamwork 2.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Going Platinum, Taylor Repchick 4.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Touch, Emily P. Flynn 2.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Touch, Emily P. Flynn 10.00
2 Going Platinum, Taylor Repchick 6.00

Class: 31 - Childrens Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Touch, Emily P. Flynn 10.00
2 Going Platinum, Taylor Repchick 6.00

Class: 32 - Childrens Pony Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Taylor Repchick, Going Platinum 4.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 10.00
2 Jori Greene, Rocky & Bullwinkle 6.00

Class: 40 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jori Greene, Rocky & Bullwinkle 10.00
3 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 4.00

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 10.00
4 Jori Greene, Rocky & Bullwinkle 2.00

Class: 43 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jori Greene, Rocky & Bullwinkle 10.00
2 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 6.00

Class: 56 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Follow My Lead, Kelsey J. Veldhuizen 4.00 N
5 Little Miss Daisy, Christina Vazquez 1.00

Class: 57 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Follow My Lead, Kelsey J. Veldhuizen 4.00 N
4 Little Miss Daisy, Christina Vazquez 2.00

Class: 58 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Little Miss Daisy, Christina Vazquez 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top