Ridgewood I #2534

Chagrin Valley Farms

May 23 - 26, 2013


Class: 71 - Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dare to Dream, Cari Gleeson 10.00
2 Diamond Jubilee, Adam Gray 6.00
5 Leonard, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00

Class: 72 - Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dare to Dream, Cari Gleeson 6.00
3 Leonard, Dariush Elghanayan 4.00
5 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 1.00
6 Diamond Jubilee, Adam Gray 0.50

Class: 66 - Pre-Green HunterLevel 1 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel, Cari Gleeson 10.00
3 Arctic Fox, Elizabeth Porter 4.00
4 So Suddenly, Ashley Areddy 2.00
6 Ocean View, Adam Gray 0.50

Class: 67 - Pre-Green HunterLevel 1 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne, Barbara Herberich 10.00
4 Marvel, Cari Gleeson 2.00
5 Arctic Fox, Elizabeth Porter 1.00

Class: 70 - Pre-Green HunterLevel 1 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne, Barbara Herberich 10.00
4 So Suddenly, Ashley Areddy 2.00
5 Marvel, Cari Gleeson 1.00

Class: 74 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Diamond Jubilee 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 4.00
4 Leonard, Dariush Elghanayan 2.00
5 Dare to Dream, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 1.00
6 Irascibull, Scott Petrie 0.50

Class: 73 - Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Diamond Jubilee, Adam Gray 6.00
3 Dare to Dream, Cari Gleeson 4.00
4 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 2.00
5 Las Vegas 1.00

Class: 68 - Pre-Green HunterLevel 1 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne, Scott Petrie 10.00
3 Marvel, Cari Gleeson 4.00
4 So Suddenly, Ashley Areddy 2.00
5 Arctic Fox, Elizabeth Porter 1.00

Class: 69 - Pre-Green HunterLevel 1 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne, Scott Petrie 10.00
4 Marvel, Cari Gleeson 2.00
6 So Suddenly, Ashley Areddy 0.50

Class: 154 - Modified Jumper (1.22m) II,2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavall, Dariush Elghanayan 10.00
2 Hidalgo, Freddy R. Duarte 6.00

Class: 165 - Low Childrens/Adult Jumper (1.0m) II,2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 10.00
2 Candice, Colleen Donahey 6.00
3 Winchester, Alex Largent 4.00
5 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie Marks 1.00

Class: 168 - Childrens/Adult Jumper (1.10m) II,2(b)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foul Play, Mindy Blackford 10.00
2 Valentijn, I. Alex Fedai 6.00
3 Cantaluppi, Colleen Donahey 4.00
4 Victoria Jolie V, Kristyn A. Duarte 2.00
5 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 1.00
6 Crescendo, Erin Ashby 0.50

Class: 170 - Childrens/Adult Jumper (1.10m) II,2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Victoria Jolie V, Kristyn A. Duarte 6.00
3 Winchester, Alex Largent 4.00
4 Crescendo, Erin Ashby 2.00

Class: 81 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anderson, Katie Schell 20.00
2 Marvel, Sara O'Brien 12.00
4 Final Approach, Arianna N. Kitzberger 4.00
5 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 2.00 N
6 Curious George, Lucy Loper 1.00

Class: 82 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faye de Baussy, Esme Hendrickson 20.00
2 Final Approach, Arianna N. Kitzberger 12.00
3 Enzopolis, Fiona Lightbody 8.00
5 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 2.00 N

Class: 75 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 10.00

Class: 76 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 6.00
3 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 4.00

Class: 166 - Low Childrens/Adult Jumper (1.0m) II,2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Candice, Colleen Donahey 6.00
4 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 2.00
5 Winchester, Alex Largent 1.00
6 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie Marks 0.50

Class: 158 - High Schooling Jumper (1.15m) II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 169 - Childrens/Adult Jumper (1.10m) II,2(b)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wendsor, Mikalah Singer 10.00
2 Victoria Jolie V, Kristyn A. Duarte 6.00
3 Carat I, Anna Elghanayan 4.00
4 Valentijn, I. Alex Fedai 2.00
5 Cantaluppi, Colleen Donahey 1.00
6 Hidalgo, Mindy Blackford 0.50

Class: 92 - Low Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustang Du Reverdy, Madison Oliver 10.00
2 Accomac, Connie Holman 6.00
4 Show Me Mo, Morgan Mann 2.00
6 Quincidental, Morgan Mann 0.50

Class: 93 - Low Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustang Du Reverdy, Madison Oliver 10.00
2 Accomac, Connie Holman 6.00
4 Show Me Mo, Morgan Mann 2.00
5 Scouts Honor, Mackenzie Orms 1.00
6 Las Vegas, Lillian R. Wood 0.50

Class: 102 - Low Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alfonzo, Janet Ann Dicks 6.00

Class: 103 - Low Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Alfonzo, Janet Ann Dicks 2.00

Class: 107 - Short Stirrup O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 10.00
3 Anna Tokich, Quicksilver Aria 4.00

Class: 87 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Touch, Emily P. Flynn 6.00
3 Out-N-About, Isabelle A. Burr 4.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Out-N-About, Isabelle A. Burr 6.00
3 Recess, Mackenzie Orms 4.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Touch, Emily P. Flynn 2.00

Class: 136 - Equisport/USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily M. Zukowski, Everyday Enzo 10.00
2 Micki Reisman 6.00 N
3 Victoria Zelch, Bayridge Wait-N-See 4.00
4 Natalie Siktberg 2.00
5 Sophia Zuckett, Goldie Sox 1.00
6 Jenna E. Drago, Groovy Girl 0.50

Class: 61 - Green Pony Hunter - Large/Med/Small O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 10.00
3 Remember When, Rachel Zaluski 4.00
5 Woodlands Senna, Isabella Hendrickson 1.00
6 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 0.50

Class: 62 - Green Pony Hunter - Large/Med/Small O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 10.00
2 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 6.00
4 Woodlands Senna, Isabella Hendrickson 2.00
5 Remember When, Rachel Zaluski 1.00

Class: 41 - Pony Hunter - Small/Medium O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 6.00
3 Bayridge Wait-N-See, Victoria Zelch 4.00
4 Everyday Enzo, Lily M. Zukowski 2.00
5 Groovy Girl, Jenna E. Drago 1.00
6 Goldie Sox, Sophia Zuckett 0.50

Class: 42 - Pony Hunter - Small/Medium O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 10.00
2 Everyday Enzo, Lily M. Zukowski 6.00
3 Goldie Sox, Sophia Zuckett 4.00
5 Bayridge Wait-N-See, Victoria Zelch 1.00
6 Groovy Girl, Jenna E. Drago 0.50

Class: 144 - Adult Equitation/Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacey Friend, Elijandro 10.00
2 Danielle Goudreau, Harry Trotter 6.00

Class: 79 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 6.00

Class: 145 - Ariat/NARHA Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dawn Gucciardo 6.00
3 Stacey Friend, Elijandro 4.00
4 Carly O'Hara, Espree de la Vida 2.00

Class: 77 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 6.00
4 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 2.00

Class: 78 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 6.00
4 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 2.00

Class: 80 - Adult Hunter Classic NAL/WIHS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 10.00
2 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 6.00

Class: 142 - Children's Equitation/Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arianna N. Kitzberger, Final Approach 10.00
2 Sara O'Brien, Marvel 6.00
3 Katie Schell, Anderson 4.00
4 Morgan Flynn, Arctic Fox 2.00
5 Fiona Lightbody, Enzopolis 1.00

Class: 85 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Curious George, Lucy Loper 12.00
3 Anderson, Katie Schell 8.00
4 Enzopolis, Fiona Lightbody 4.00
5 Marvel, Sara O'Brien 2.00
6 Final Approach, Arianna N. Kitzberger 1.00

Class: 83 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Curious George, Lucy Loper 8.00
5 Faye de Baussy, Esme Hendrickson 2.00
6 Marvel, Sara O'Brien 1.00

Class: 84 - Children's Hunter O/F (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Curious George, Lucy Loper 8.00
4 Iron Man, Madison Little 4.00
6 Anderson, Katie Schell 1.00

Class: 86 - Children's Hunter Classic NAL/WIHS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Lucy Loper 20.00
4 Marvel, Sara O'Brien 4.00
5 Iron Man, Madison Little 2.00
6 Final Approach, Arianna N. Kitzberger 1.00

Class: 143 - T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal/Fox Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Petrie, Dark Side Of The Moon 10.00
3 Anna Elghanayan, Carat I 4.00
4 Katie Schell, Anderson 2.00
6 Arianna N. Kitzberger, Final Approach 0.50

Class: 167 - Low Childrens/Adult Jumper (1.0m) II,2,9b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 10.00
2 Winchester, Alex Largent 6.00
4 Candice, Colleen Donahey 2.00
6 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie Marks 0.50

Class: 171 - Children's/Adult Am. Jpr Classic (1.10m) II,2(a)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Victoria Jolie V, Kristyn A. Duarte 6.00
3 Cantaluppi, Colleen Donahey 4.00
4 Crescendo, Erin Ashby 2.00
6 Wendsor, Mikalah Singer 0.50

Class: 63 - Green Pony Hunter - Large/Med/Small O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 10.00
2 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 6.00
6 Remember When, Rachel Zaluski 0.50

Class: 64 - Green Conformation Pony Hunter Lg/Med/Sm O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 10.00
2 Remember When, Rachel Zaluski 6.00
3 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 4.00

Class: 65 - Green Pony Hunter - Large/Med/Small U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 10.00
2 Woodlands Senna, Isabella Hendrickson 6.00
5 Remember When, Rachel Zaluski 1.00

Class: 43 - Pony Hunter Handy -/Medium Small O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everyday Enzo, Lily M. Zukowski 10.00
2 Groovy Girl, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Goldie Sox, Sophia Zuckett 4.00
4 Bayridge Wait-N-See, Victoria Zelch 2.00
5 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 1.00

Class: 44 - Pony Hunter Conformation- Smal/Medium O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 10.00
2 Groovy Girl, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Goldie Sox, Sophia Zuckett 4.00
4 Bayridge Wait-N-See, Victoria Zelch 2.00
5 Everyday Enzo, Lily M. Zukowski 1.00

Class: 45 - Pony Hunter - Small/Medium U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Jennifer Blossom 10.00
3 Everyday Enzo, Lily M. Zukowski 4.00
4 Groovy Girl, Jenna E. Drago 2.00
5 Bayridge Wait-N-See, Victoria Zelch 1.00
6 Goldie Sox, Sophia Zuckett 0.50

Class: 129 - Low Children's Equitation/Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Oliver, Mustang Du Reverdy 10.00
2 Lillian R. Wood, Las Vegas 6.00
3 Connie Holman, Accomac 4.00
4 Mackenzie Orms, Scouts Honor 2.00
6 Lillian Williams, My Te Version 0.50 N

Class: 95 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustang Du Reverdy, Madison Oliver 10.00
2 Show Me Mo, Morgan Mann 6.00
3 Accomac, Connie Holman 4.00
4 Las Vegas, Lillian R. Wood 2.00
5 Scouts Honor, Mackenzie Orms 1.00

Class: 94 - Low Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouts Honor, Mackenzie Orms 10.00
3 Show Me Mo, Morgan Mann 4.00
5 Quincidental, Morgan Mann 1.00
6 Las Vegas, Lillian R. Wood 0.50

Class: 104 - Low Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alfonzo, Janet Ann Dicks 6.00

Class: 105 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alfonzo, Janet Ann Dicks 10.00
4 Harry Trotter, Danielle Goudreau 2.00

Class: 108 - Short Stirrup O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 10.00
2 Anna Tokich, Quicksilver Aria 6.00

Class: 109 - Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 10.00
3 Anna Tokich, Quicksilver Aria 4.00

Class: 110 - Short Stirrup Equitation/Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Tokich, Quicksilver Aria 10.00
2 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 6.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Recess, Mackenzie Orms 10.00
2 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Touch, Emily P. Flynn 4.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Recess, Mackenzie Orms 6.00
3 Out-N-About, Isabelle A. Burr 4.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Touch, Emily P. Flynn 2.00

Class: 336 - Amateur Owner Hunter/Lg Junior 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 10.00
2 Evening Attire, Mary Markvan 6.00
3 Something Else, Karen Marken 4.00
4 Wish List, Lori Snetsinger 2.00
6 Bello Cavallo, Julia Hurt 0.50

Class: 337 - Amateur Owner Hunter/Lg Junior Hunter 3'3" & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Lori Snetsinger 10.00
2 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 6.00
3 Evening Attire, Mary Markvan 4.00
4 Something Else, Karen Marken 2.00
5 Dark Side Of The Moon, Tyler Petrie 1.00

Class: 338 - Amateur Owner Hunter/Lg Junior Hunter 3'3" & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Side Of The Moon, Tyler Petrie 10.00
2 Wish List, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Something Else, Karen Marken 4.00
4 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 2.00
6 Evening Attire, Mary Markvan 0.50

Class: 339 - Am/ O Handy Hunter/Lg Junior Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Side Of The Moon, Tyler Petrie 10.00
2 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 6.00
3 Wish List, Lori Snetsinger 4.00
4 Something Else, Karen Marken 2.00

Class: 340 - Amateur Owner Hunter/Lg Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Lori Snetsinger 10.00
2 One Hundred And One, Jenna Petrie-Moran 6.00
3 Evening Attire, Mary Markvan 4.00
4 Something Else, Karen Marken 2.00
6 Dark Side Of The Moon, Tyler Petrie 0.50

Class: 221 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Am. Jumper II(2)b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Bailey's Irish Dream 0.00 N
1 Little Glen's Le Rocco, Carly O'Hara 10.00
3 Monte Carlo, Elizabeth M. Brock 4.00
4 Ocean View, Annie Irwin 2.00
5 Roxy Rabbit, Michelle Dojlidko 1.00

Class: 222 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Am. Jumper II(2)b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Glen's Le Rocco, Carly O'Hara 10.00
3 Ocean View, Annie Irwin 4.00
5 Monte Carlo, Elizabeth M. Brock 1.00
6 Roxy Rabbit, Michelle Dojlidko 0.50

Class: 223 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Am. Jumper II(2)b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Glen's Le Rocco, Carly O'Hara 10.00
2 Monte Carlo, Elizabeth M. Brock 6.00
3 Roxy Rabbit, Michelle Dojlidko 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top