CV H/J Classic Opening Weekend

Cleveland Metroparks Polo Field

July 5 - 7, 2013


Class: 511 - VERY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credit, Scott Petrie 20.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna Petrie-Moran 12.00
3 Saarinna, Emma C. Sturtecky 8.00 N
4 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 4.00

Class: 512 - VERY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credit, Scott Petrie 20.00
2 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 12.00
5 Las Vegas 2.00
6 Saarinna, Emma C. Sturtecky 1.00 N

Class: 513 - VERY GREEN HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credit, Scott Petrie 20.00
2 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 12.00
3 Diamond Jubilee, Adam Gray 8.00
4 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 4.00
5 Ironheart, Elizabeth Porter 2.00

Class: 531 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonard, Jeff Gogul 10.00
5 Arctic Fox, Elizabeth Porter 1.00
6 Ocean View, Adam Gray 0.50

Class: 532 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonard, Jeff Gogul 10.00
4 Enzopolis 2.00
6 Arctic Fox, Elizabeth Porter 0.50

Class: 533 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonard, Jeff Gogul 10.00
2 Arctic Fox, Elizabeth Porter 6.00

Class: 571 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anaheim, Lisa Stone 6.00
3 Lennox, Dina Pruszynski 4.00
4 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 2.00
6 Bellagio, Libby Horner Thompson 0.50

Class: 572 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 10.00
2 Lennox, Dina Pruszynski 6.00
4 Bellagio, Libby Horner Thompson 2.00

Class: 573 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anaheim, Lisa Stone 10.00
2 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 6.00
3 Lennox, Dina Pruszynski 4.00

Class: 574 - LOW ADULT HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bellagio, Libby Horner Thompson 4.00
5 Lennox, Dina Pruszynski 1.00
6 Anaheim, Lisa Stone 0.50

Class: 581 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 10.00
2 Espree de la Vida, Carly O'Hara 6.00
3 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 4.00
4 Et Voila, Susan Seman McDaniel 2.00
6 A New Millennium, Kate Kearney 0.50

Class: 582 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 10.00
2 Almani, Anne Elghanayan 6.00
3 Espree de la Vida, Carly O'Hara 4.00

Class: 583 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 6.00
3 Espree de la Vida, Carly O'Hara 4.00
6 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 0.50

Class: 584 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijandro, Stacey Friend 10.00
2 Rumbero, Kristyn A. Duarte 6.00
3 Espree de la Vida, Carly O'Hara 4.00
5 A New Millennium, Kate Kearney 1.00

Class: 585 - NARHA ADULT EQUITATION    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly O'Hara, Espree de la Vida 20.00
2 Kristyn A. Duarte, Rumbero 12.00
5 Dawn Gucciardo 2.00
6 Kate Kearney, A New Millennium 1.00

Class: 601 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arctic Fox, Morgan Flynn 10.00
2 Dark Side Of The Moon, Tyler Petrie 6.00 N
3 Iron Man, Madison Little 4.00
5 Sneak Preview, Susan Smith 1.00
6 Enzopolis, Fiona Lightbody 0.50

Class: 602 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enzopolis, Fiona Lightbody 10.00
2 Perestroiko 6.00
3 Arctic Fox, Morgan Flynn 4.00
4 HV Cheshire, Jessica Wayne 2.00
6 Ocean View, Annie Irwin 0.50

Class: 603 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dark Side Of The Moon, Tyler Petrie 6.00 N
3 Arctic Fox, Morgan Flynn 4.00
4 Perestroiko 2.00
5 HV Cheshire, Jessica Wayne 1.00
6 Iron Man, Madison Little 0.50

Class: 604 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arctic Fox, Morgan Flynn 10.00
3 Sneak Preview, Susan Smith 4.00
4 Perestroiko 2.00
5 Dark Side Of The Moon, Tyler Petrie 1.00 N
6 Enzopolis, Fiona Lightbody 0.50

Class: 605 - FOX SMITH MEMORIAL MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Petrie, Dark Side Of The Moon 10.00
2 Fiona Lightbody, Enzopolis 6.00
3 Annie Irwin, Ocean View 4.00
4 Susan Smith, Sneak Preview 2.00
5 Jessica Wayne, HV Cheshire 1.00 N
6 Anna Elghanayan, Carat I 0.50

Class: 611 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credit, Lauren Childs 20.00
2 Mustang Du Reverdy, Madison Oliver 12.00
4 Perestroiko 4.00
6 Las Vegas, Lillian R. Wood 1.00

Class: 612 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mustang Du Reverdy, Madison Oliver 12.00
4 Credit, Lauren Childs 4.00
5 Saarinna, Emma C. Sturtecky 2.00

Class: 613 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Saarinna, Emma C. Sturtecky 4.00
6 Mustang Du Reverdy, Madison Oliver 1.00

Class: 614 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credit, Lauren Childs 20.00
2 Mustang Du Reverdy, Madison Oliver 12.00
4 Quincidental, Morgan Mann 4.00
5 Show Me Mo, Morgan Mann 2.00
6 Madame X, Lenna Hoff 1.00

Class: 621 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Edward 10.00
2 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 6.00
3 Smoke Signal, Sara J. Conley 4.00 N

Class: 622 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Edward 10.00
2 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 6.00
3 Smoke Signal, Sara J. Conley 4.00 N

Class: 623 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke Signal, Sara J. Conley 10.00 N
2 Simply Edward 6.00
3 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 4.00

Class: 624 - PONY HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke Signal, Sara J. Conley 10.00 N
2 Simply Edward 6.00
3 Says Who, Graciela E. Robert 4.00

Class: 635 - GASCOIGNE MEMORIAL PONY MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Graciela E. Robert, Says Who 6.00
3 Antonia Mysyk, Keeping Secrets 4.00 N
4 Sara J. Conley, Smoke Signal 2.00 N

Class: 641 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tickle Me, Jenna E. Drago 10.00 N
2 Keeping Secrets, Antonia Mysyk 6.00
3 Blue Bayou, Tina Thompson 4.00
4 Out-N-About, Isabelle A. Burr 2.00
5 Royal Secret 1.00

Class: 642 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Secret 10.00
2 Tickle Me, Jenna E. Drago 6.00 N
3 Keeping Secrets, Antonia Mysyk 4.00
4 Blue Bayou, Tina Thompson 2.00
5 Out-N-About, Isabelle A. Burr 1.00
6 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 0.50

Class: 643 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Keeping Secrets, Antonia Mysyk 6.00
3 Out-N-About, Isabelle A. Burr 4.00
4 Tickle Me, Jenna E. Drago 2.00 N
5 Blue Bayou, Tina Thompson 1.00
6 Royal Secret 0.50

Class: 644 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Nimbus, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Blue Bayou, Tina Thompson 6.00
3 Out-N-About, Isabelle A. Burr 4.00
4 Royal Secret 2.00
5 Keeping Secrets, Antonia Mysyk 1.00

Class: 655 - $250 LOW ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allianz, Rebecca A. Gross 10.00
2 Anaheim, Lisa Stone 6.00
5 Bellagio, Libby Horner Thompson 1.00

Class: 656 - $250 LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mustang Du Reverdy, Madison Oliver 12.00
5 Saarinna, Emma C. Sturtecky 2.00

Class: 661 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paula Loudermilk, Pajama Party 10.00 N
2 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 6.00
3 Lily Oelschlager 4.00
4 Madison Rheinheimer, Jade 2.00
6 Dinara Ameling, Charlie 0.50

Class: 662 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Rheinheimer, Jade 10.00
2 Paula Loudermilk, Pajama Party 6.00 N
3 Dinara Ameling, Charlie 4.00
4 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 2.00
5 Anna Tokich, Quicksilver Aria 1.00

Class: 663 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paula Loudermilk, Pajama Party 10.00 N
2 Sydney Lin, Prince Charming 6.00
4 Madison Rheinheimer, Jade 2.00
5 Jori Greene, Rocky & Bullwinkle 1.00
6 Lillian Forney 0.50

Class: 731 - HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER - 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cavall, Dariush Elghanayan 4.00
4 Hidalgo, Mindy Blackford 2.00
5 Allied Prospector, Sara Ring 1.00

Class: 741 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - II2(b)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cougar, Katie E. Thomas 8.00 N
4 Exuberance, Jessica Eaves 4.00
6 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 1.00 N

Class: 742 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - IV SEC 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Monte Carlo, Elizabeth M. Brock 4.00
5 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 2.00 N

Class: 751 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - II2(b)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Winchester, Alex Largent 0.00 N
2 Little Glen's Le Rocco, Carly O'Hara 12.00
3 Wendsor, Mikalah Singer 8.00
4 Valentijn, I. Alex Fedai 4.00
5 Candice, Colleen Donahey 2.00
6 Grey Flannel, Ellye A. Marks 1.00

Class: 752 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER - IV SEC. 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Talent, Lindsey Brizendine 20.00
3 Winchester, Alex Largent 8.00
4 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 4.00
5 Moonlight Sonata, Laura H. Giudici 2.00
6 Grey Flannel, Ellye A. Marks 1.00

Class: 761 - JR/A-O JUMPER - II2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Jolie V, Kristyn A. Duarte 10.00 N
2 Hidalgo, Mindy Blackford 6.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top