Country Heir @ World Equestrian WEC #11

World Equestrian Center, Wilmington,

February 22 - 26, 2017


Class: 28 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Stratege, Bruce Christison 0.00
3 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 2.00
5 William Tell, Barbara Bancroft 1.00
6 Konzerto, Kristin L. Jungbluth 0.00
7 L'Esperado, Sarah Long 0.00
8 Ilandia, Brittany R. Veninger 0.00

Class: 29 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Konzerto, Kristin L. Jungbluth 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 4.00
4 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
5 Loverboy, Mac McQuaker 0.00
6 L'Esperado, Sarah Long 0.00
7 Ilandia, Brittany R. Veninger 0.00
8 So Money, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 30 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 So Money, Maggie Brink 0.00
3 Konzerto, Kristin L. Jungbluth 0.00
4 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
5 Stratege, Bruce Christison 0.00
6 L'Esperado, Sarah Long 0.00
7 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
8 William Tell, Barbara Bancroft 0.00 N

Class: 31 - $200 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Konzerto, Kristin L. Jungbluth 0.00
3 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
4 Stratege, Bruce Christison 0.00
5 So Money, Maggie Brink 0.00
6 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 0.50
7 L'Esperado, Sarah Long 0.00
8 Loverboy, Mac McQuaker 0.00

Class: 32 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
2 Konzerto, Kristin L. Jungbluth 0.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Stratege, Bruce Christison 0.00
5 So Money, Maggie Brink 0.00
6 Loverboy, Mac McQuaker 0.00
7 Ilandia, Brittany R. Veninger 0.00
8 L'Esperado, Sarah Long 0.00

Class: 33 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandlot, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
5 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
6 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00

Class: 34 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
4 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
5 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
6 Sandlot, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 35 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
5 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
6 Sandlot, Katie Cooper 0.00
7 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 36 - $200 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandlot, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Color Up, Katie Cooper 0.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
5 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
6 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
7 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00

Class: 37 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Sandlot, Katie Cooper 0.00
6 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
2 Olive, Susannah R. Ross 0.00
3 Mariatchy de Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
4 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
5 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
6 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 0.50
7 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" (1st Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
5 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 0.00
6 Mariatchy de Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
7 Olive, Susannah R. Ross 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 0.00
3 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
4 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
5 Mariatchy de Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
6 Olive, Susannah R. Ross 0.00
7 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
3 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 0.00
4 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
5 Mariatchy de Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
6 Olive, Susannah R. Ross 0.00
7 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00

Class: 52 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
3 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
4 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 0.00
5 Mariatchy de Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
6 Olive, Susannah R. Ross 0.00
7 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up, Lauren T. Watts 0.00
2 Casiro, Katelyn R. Spence 0.00
3 Lichtstern, Molly Hall 0.00
4 Mine, Lara McHale 0.00
5 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
6 Starter, Curry Sherard 0.00
7 Harvey, Curry Sherard 0.00
8 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00 N

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up, Lauren T. Watts 0.00
2 Casiro, Katelyn R. Spence 0.00
3 Lichtstern, Molly Hall 0.00
4 Starter, Curry Sherard 0.00
5 Mine, Lara McHale 0.00
6 William Tell, Charlotte Repp 0.50
7 Harvey, Curry Sherard 0.00
8 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mine, Lara McHale 0.00
2 Color Up, Lauren T. Watts 0.00
3 Harvey, Curry Sherard 0.00
4 Starter, Curry Sherard 0.00
5 Casiro, Katelyn R. Spence 0.00
6 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
7 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00 N
8 Lichtstern, Hall, Molly 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up, Lauren T. Watts 0.00
2 Harvey, Curry Sherard 0.00
3 Starter, Curry Sherard 0.00
4 Lichtstern, Molly Hall 0.00
5 Mine, Lara McHale 0.00
6 Casiro, Katelyn R. Spence 0.00
7 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
8 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00 N

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
2 Starter, Curry Sherard 0.00
3 Mine, Lara McHale 0.00
4 Color Up, Lauren T. Watts 0.00
5 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 1.00
6 Casiro, Spence, Katelyn R 0.00
7 Lichtstern, Molly Hall 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Budapest, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap 0.00
5 Eastwood, Andrea Sciortino 0.00
6 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
7 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
8 Tribeca, Alexa Aureliano 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap 0.00
3 Budapest, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
4 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
5 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
6 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
7 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
8 Tribeca, Alexa Aureliano 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap 0.00
5 Budapest, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
6 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
7 Tribeca, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
8 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
3 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
4 Budapest, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
5 Tribeca, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
6 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
7 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
8 Eastwood, Andrea Sciortino 0.00

Class: 92 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 Budapest, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
5 Eastwood, Andrea Sciortino 0.00
6 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
7 Tribeca, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
8 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 100 - $100 Green Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Nickelodeon, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 It's For Sure, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
5 Road Scholar, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Green Pony Hunter (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
2 Nickelodeon, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
3 Road Scholar, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 It's For Sure, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
3 Nickelodeon, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 Road Scholar, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
5 It's For Sure, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00

Class: 103 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Nickelodeon, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
3 Road Scholar, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
4 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
5 It's For Sure, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00

Class: 104 - $50 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
2 Road Scholar, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 Nickelodeon, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
5 It's For Sure, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00

Class: 106 - $200 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love and Laughter, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
2 Dreamsicle, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 4.00
4 Woodlands Later Gator, Mekenna Scott 0.00
5 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 Jet Blue, Shannon Walsh 0.00
7 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
8 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 107 - $200 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"- 3' (1st Classic Sco    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
2 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Love and Laughter, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 Coming Up Gold, Ellie Bruder 0.00
5 Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder 0.00
6 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
7 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
8 Jet Blue, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 108 - $200 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder 0.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 Dreamsicle, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
5 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
6 Love and Laughter, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
7 Woodlands Later Gator, Mekenna Scott 0.00
8 Jet Blue, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 109 - $200 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"- 3' (Wheel Win    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamsicle, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
3 Love and Laughter, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder 0.00
5 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 Coming Up Gold, Ellie Bruder 0.00
7 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
8 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 110 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Later Gator, Mekenna Scott 0.00
2 Love and Laughter, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
3 Jet Blue, Shannon Walsh 0.00
4 Woodlands Silver Rain, Juliette R. Callam 2.00
5 Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder 0.00
6 Coming Up Gold, Ellie Bruder 0.00
7 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
8 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00

Class: 112 - $200 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6" (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Katie G. Rankin 0.00
4 Arnaby Bodacious, Ciara S. Hayes 0.00
5 Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh 0.00
8 My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar 0.00

Class: 113 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Katie G. Rankin 0.00
2 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano 0.00
6 Arnaby Bodacious, Ciara S. Hayes 0.00
7 Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
8 My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar 0.00

Class: 114 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Katie G. Rankin 0.00
3 National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano 0.00
4 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 Arnaby Bodacious, Ciara S. Hayes 0.00
6 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
7 Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh 0.00
8 My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar 0.00

Class: 115 - $200 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano 0.00
3 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Katie G. Rankin 0.00
5 Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh 0.00
6 Arnaby Bodacious, Ciara S. Hayes 0.00
7 My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar 0.00
8 Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00

Class: 116 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano 0.00
3 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
4 Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh 0.00
5 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
6 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Katie G. Rankin 0.00
7 Arnaby Bodacious, Ciara S. Hayes 0.00
8 My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar 0.00

Class: 118 - $200 Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 2.00
5 Alexanders Young Prince, Addison Mcquaker 0.00
6 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 0.50
7 Evans Conaire, Ciara S. Hayes 0.00
8 My Sweet Clementine, Reese Mc Clellan 0.00

Class: 119 - $200 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
6 Alexanders Young Prince, Addison Mcquaker 0.00
7 Evans Conaire, Ciara S. Hayes 0.00
8 My Sweet Clementine, Reese Mc Clellan 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Alexanders Young Prince, Addison Mcquaker 0.00
5 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 1.00
6 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
7 My Sweet Clementine, Reese Mc Clellan 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 4.00
4 Alexanders Young Prince, Addison Mcquaker 0.00
5 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
6 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 0.50
7 My Sweet Clementine, Reese Mc Clellan 0.00

Class: 122 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Alexanders Young Prince, Addison Mcquaker 0.00
4 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Shine, Sydney Lin 1.00
6 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
7 My Sweet Clementine, Reese Mc Clellan 0.00

Class: 123 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
3 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 124 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3' (1st Cla    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
3 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 4.00
4 Czechmate, Charlotte R. Black 0.00

Class: 125 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
3 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 4.00

Class: 126 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 6.00
3 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00

Class: 127 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
3 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 4.00
4 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00

Class: 128 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
2 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 6.00
3 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
4 Social Register, Shelby Louge 0.00
5 Southern Comfort, Kelsay Brown 0.00
6 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
7 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
8 Matchpoint, Grace Weiler 0.00

Class: 129 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17 (1st Classic S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 10.00
2 Southern Comfort, Kelsay Brown 0.00
3 Social Register, Shelby Louge 0.00
4 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
5 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
6 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
7 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
8 Poker face, Kimberly Presper 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Kelsay Brown 0.00
2 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
3 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
4 Poker face, Kimberly Presper 0.00
5 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 1.00
6 Social Register, Shelby Louge 0.00
7 The Flying Dutchman, Josie Ross 0.00 N
8 Kirkwood, Hayley Fedele 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Kelsay Brown 0.00
2 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
3 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
4 Poker face, Kimberly Presper 0.00
5 Social Register, Shelby Louge 0.00
6 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
7 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
8 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00

Class: 132 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 10.00
2 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
3 Matchpoint, Grace Weiler 0.00
4 Kirkwood, Hayley Fedele 0.00
5 Southern Comfort, Kelsay Brown 0.00
6 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
7 Social Register, Shelby Louge 0.00
8 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coffee Talk, Catherine Labelle Chambers 0.00
2 Stratege, Meagan Jones 0.00
3 Adventure T, Maxwell McCormick 0.00
4 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
5 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
6 Kolgani, Catherine Wegner 0.00
7 Steel The Dream, Jenny Gordon 0.00
8 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 (1st Classic     Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
2 Stratege, Meagan Jones 0.00
3 Adventure T, Maxwell McCormick 0.00
4 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 0.00
5 Coffee Talk, Catherine Labelle Chambers 0.00
6 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
7 Steel The Dream, Jenny Gordon 0.00
8 Kolgani, Catherine Wegner 0.00

Class: 135 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 (Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Jenny Gordon 0.00
2 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
3 Stratege, Meagan Jones 0.00
4 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
5 Kolgani, Catherine Wegner 0.00
6 Adventure T, Maxwell McCormick 0.00
7 Coffee Talk, Catherine Labelle Chambers 0.00
8 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Jenny Gordon 0.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
3 Kolgani, Catherine Wegner 0.00
4 Coffee Talk, Catherine Labelle Chambers 0.00
5 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
6 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 0.00
7 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
8 Stratege, Meagan Jones 0.00

Class: 137 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stratege, Meagan Jones 0.00
2 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 0.00
3 Coffee Talk, Catherine Labelle Chambers 0.00
4 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
5 Steel The Dream, Jenny Gordon 0.00
6 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
7 Kolgani, Catherine Wegner 0.00
8 Adventure T, Maxwell McCormick 0.00

Class: 138 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00
2 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
3 Turner, Holly Vancourt 0.00

Class: 139 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
2 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00
3 Turner, Holly Vancourt 0.00

Class: 140 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00
2 Turner, Holly Vancourt 0.00
3 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00

Class: 141 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
2 Turner, Holly Vancourt 0.00
3 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00

Class: 142 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
2 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frontpage, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
2 Dipped In Chocolate, Paula N. Loudermilk 0.00
3 Daddy Pulled The Trigger, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
4 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00
5 The Cats Pajamas, Caitlin Toomey 0.00
6 Hidden Springs Espresso, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 Goodness Gracious, Farah Rose 0.00
8 Gayfields Magic Me, Emily Bobo 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Paula N. Loudermilk 0.00
2 The Cats Pajamas, Caitlin Toomey 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Espresso, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 Frontpage, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
5 Goodness Gracious, Farah Rose 0.00
6 Daddy Pulled The Trigger, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
7 Tinker Bell, Nora Mendoza 0.00
8 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Espresso, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Goodness Gracious, Farah Rose 0.00
3 Dipped In Chocolate, Paula N. Loudermilk 0.00
4 Gayfields Magic Me, Emily Bobo 0.00
5 Daddy Pulled The Trigger, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
6 The Cats Pajamas, Caitlin Toomey 0.00
7 Frontpage, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
8 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Espresso, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Gayfields Magic Me, Emily Bobo 0.00
3 The Cats Pajamas, Caitlin Toomey 0.00
4 Daddy Pulled The Trigger, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
5 Frontpage, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
6 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00
7 Farnley Isadorable, Clara Hickerson 0.00
8 Touchstone, Ciara S. Hayes 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frontpage, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
2 Goodness Gracious, Farah Rose 0.00
3 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00
4 Daddy Pulled The Trigger, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
5 Dipped In Chocolate, Paula N. Loudermilk 0.00
6 Farnley Isadorable, Clara Hickerson 0.00
7 The Cats Pajamas, Caitlin Toomey 0.00
8 Hidden Springs Espresso, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caruso, Ashley DeMarco 0.00
2 ravinci, Lauren McDowell 0.00
3 Hullabaloo, Maureen A. Clancey 0.00
4 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 4.00
5 Cinzano, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
6 Casino Royale, Maggie Leikin 0.00
7 Zidane, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
8 Jay-Z, Annette P. Spicker 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6" (1st Classic Scor    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinzano, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
2 Hullabaloo, Maureen A. Clancey 0.00
3 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 8.00
4 Lando 253, Elizabeth A. Radebaugh 0.00
5 Zidane, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
6 Jay-Z, Annette P. Spicker 0.00
7 Diesel, Caroline Lurie 0.00
8 Breeze, Annette P. Spicker 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royale, Maggie Leikin 0.00
2 Land Shark, Ashley Schoen 0.00
3 Zidane, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
4 Cinzano, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
5 Fling, Grayson Ryan 0.00
6 ravinci, Lauren McDowell 0.00
7 Lando 253, Elizabeth A. Radebaugh 0.00
8 Caruso, Ashley DeMarco 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caruso, Ashley DeMarco 0.00
2 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 12.00
3 Hullabaloo, Maureen A. Clancey 0.00
4 Diesel, Caroline Lurie 0.00
5 ravinci, Lauren McDowell 0.00
6 Breeze, Annette P. Spicker 0.00
7 Cinzano, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
8 Fling, Grayson Ryan 0.00

Class: 300 - $500 Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Kelsay Brown 0.00
2 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 12.00
3 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
4 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
5 Social Register, Shelby Louge 0.00
6 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
7 Kirkwood, Hayley Fedele 0.00
8 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
9 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00 N

Class: 301 - $500 Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
2 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 0.00
3 Coffee Talk, Catherine Labelle Chambers 0.00
4 Turner, Holly Vancourt 0.00
5 Adventure T, Maxwell McCormick 0.00
6 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
7 Stratege, Meagan Jones 0.00
8 Kolgani, Catherine Wegner 0.00

Class: 302 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Sigh, Leslie Wheat 0.00
3 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 0.00
4 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
5 Mariatchy de Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
6 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 0.50

Class: 304 - $500 Pony and Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 30.00
2 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 12.00
4 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
5 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
7 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
8 Alexanders Young Prince, Addison Mcquaker 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ticket To Ride, Anna M. Hemza 0.00
2 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00
3 Pas de Chat, Grace Bigham 0.00
4 Melton Mowbury, Viv Kramer 0.00
5 Zahara, Anna Gierszewski 0.00
6 Maker's Mark, Kelsay Brown 0.00
7 CMF Memorial Diamond, Kalyssa Meade 0.00
8 Skye King, Cecille Figueroa 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ticket To Ride, Anna M. Hemza 0.00
2 Melton Mowbury, Viv Kramer 0.00
3 Narcisse Riollets, Lillian O'Brien 0.00
4 Vendetta, Emma Hyde 0.00
5 Out of the Blue, Katie S. brouillet 0.00
6 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00
7 Maker's Mark, Kelsay Brown 0.00
8 Pas de Chat, Grace Bigham 0.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melton Mowbury, Viv Kramer 0.00
2 CMF Memorial Diamond, Kalyssa Meade 0.00
3 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00
4 Go Big Or Go Home, Bryan Williams 0.00
5 Vendetta, Emma Hyde 0.00
6 Narcisse Riollets, Lillian O'Brien 0.00
7 Out of the Blue, Katie S. brouillet 0.00
8 Zahara, Anna Gierszewski 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 3' (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna Mia, Cecille Figueroa 0.00
2 Buck Naked, Anna M. Hemza 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
4 Maverick, Ellie Bruder 0.00
5 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00
6 Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
7 Corporal McCullough, Mariah R. Wilson 0.00
8 Carte Blanche, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00 N

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna Mia, Cecille Figueroa 0.00
2 Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
3 Ramiah, Taylor O. Laatsch 0.00
4 Maverick, Ellie Bruder 0.00
5 My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
7 Fenix, Bianca Tabone 0.00
8 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Ellie Bruder 0.00
2 Chester, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
3 Luna Mia, Cecille Figueroa 0.00
4 Buck Naked, Anna M. Hemza 0.00
5 Time Traveler, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
6 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00
7 Lucky Penny, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
8 Stella, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobasco, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
2 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
3 Luna Mia, Cecille Figueroa 0.00
4 Ulyssa, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna Mia, Cecille Figueroa 0.00
2 Tobasco, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
3 Ulyssa, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00
5 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
2 Tobasco, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
3 Ulyssa, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy, Elle Brady 0.00
2 Addison, Kristina Gratton 0.00
3 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 0.00
4 Exuberance, Crystal Waysack 0.00
5 Valentine, Jeffery W. Ruff 0.00
6 Legend, Sarah E. Dockery 0.00
8 Filigree, Sarah E. Dockery 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Crystal Waysack 0.00
2 Daisy, Elle Brady 0.00
3 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 0.00
4 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 4.00
5 Valentine, Jeffery W. Ruff 0.00
6 Filigree, Sarah E. Dockery 0.00
7 Accomplice, Julie Bigham 0.00
8 Bianca N, Alexandra Lederman 0.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison, Kristina Gratton 0.00
2 Cerestilo Z, Helen Heine 0.00
3 Valentine, Jeffery W. Ruff 0.00
4 Exuberance, Crystal Waysack 0.00
5 Bianca N, Alexandra Lederman 0.00
6 Accomplice, Julie Bigham 0.00
7 Daisy, Elle Brady 0.00
8 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
2 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 0.00
3 Bokito Saint Benoit, Owen Gajoch 0.00
4 Pacifico, Dylan Toomey 0.00
5 Californica, Kieley Mcquaker 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacifico, Dylan Toomey 0.00
2 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 0.00
3 Californica, Kieley Mcquaker 0.00
4 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
5 Bokito Saint Benoit, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Californica, Kieley Mcquaker 0.00
2 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
3 Pacifico, Dylan Toomey 0.00
4 Bokito Saint Benoit, Owen Gajoch 0.00
5 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendetta, Nicole K. Wood 0.00
2 Corfu Ls La Silla, Elizabeth Parent 0.00
3 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
4 Silvana, Melissa Douglas 0.00
5 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00
6 Bialda, Lili Marshall 0.00
7 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 0.00
8 Tell Me, Grady, Madi 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silvana, Melissa Douglas 0.00
2 Tell Me, Madi Grady 0.00
3 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
4 Wilco, Aimee Collins 0.00
5 Corfu Ls La Silla, Elizabeth Parent 0.00
6 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tell Me, Madi Grady 0.00
2 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 4.00
4 Corfu Ls La Silla, Parent, Elizabeth 0.00
5 Shakira, Jessica Abrahamse 0.00
6 Silvana, Melissa Douglas 0.00
7 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
8 Wilco, Aimee Collins 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
2 Valentine, Jeffery W. Ruff 0.00
3 Bianca N, Alexandra Lederman 0.00
4 Tobasco, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
5 Addison, Kristina Gratton 0.00
6 Daisy, Elle Brady 0.00
7 Accomplice, Julie Bigham 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie D. Ross, The Flying Dutchman 10.00
2 Fedele, Hayley, Kirkwood 0.00
3 Faith Ann Vergerio, Blueprint 0.00
4 Claire Austin, Lila 0.00
5 Grace Weiler, Matchpoint 0.00
6 Kimberly Presper, Poker face 0.00
7 Averill J. Smith, Callatos 0.00
8 Bridget D. Hickton, Lady Kalypso 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connie McRill, Sgt. Pepper 0.00
2 Kathryn Kranking, Pura Vida 0.00
3 Elle Brady, Ilandia 0.00
4 Jessie R. Lewis, Gold'N 0.00
5 Jessica I. Kilgore, Oskar's Crown Jewel 0.00
6 Megan C. Ray, Devito 0.00

Class: 554 - USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria M. Moore, Bailador 0.00
2 Charlotte E. Repp, William Tell 6.00 N
3 Lillian R. Wood, Ecco Domani 4.00 N
4 Molly Hall, Lichtstern 0.00
5 Curry Sherard, Harvey 0.00

Class: 556 - USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine Rose, His Way 0.00
2 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 12.00
3 Sadie F. Rutkowski, Mapleside Voila 0.00
4 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 4.00
5 Hannah A. Hoch, Road Scholar 0.00
6 Alaina Aureliano, National Treasure 0.00
7 Campbell Kahn, Q-2 0.00
8 Shannon Walsh, Beau's Master Piece 0.00

Class: 558 - National Children's Medal 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anneliese Kolaska, Herr Drosselmeyer 0.00
2 Payton E. Mcclintock, Timeless 0.00
3 Shelby Louge, Social Register 0.00
4 Hayley Fedele, Kirkwood 0.00
5 Averill J. Smith, Callatos 0.00

Class: 559 - National Children's Medal 14 and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Oliver, PF Katydid 0.00
2 Jacob B. Harris, Nadia 0.00
3 Bridget D. Hickton, Lady Kalypso 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top