Country Heir @ World Equestrian WEC #12

World Equestrian Center, Wilmington,

March 1 - 5, 2017


Class: 23 - Green 3'6"/3'9"/High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvin, Kathleen Caya
2 C. Theodore, Megan Rosenthal
3 First Love, Brittany Hill
4 Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta
5 Boss's Bentley, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
6 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin
7 Confidant, Megan Rosenthal

Class: 24 - Green 3'6"/3'9"/High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta
2 Calvin, Kathleen Caya
3 First Love, Brittany Hill
4 C. Theodore, Megan Rosenthal
5 Boss's Bentley, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
6 Confidant, Megan Rosenthal
7 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin

Class: 25 - Green 3'6"/3'9"/High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confidant, Megan Rosenthal
2 Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta
3 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin
4 Calvin, Kathleen Caya
5 First Love, Brittany Hill
6 Boss's Bentley, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
7 C. Theodore, Megan Rosenthal

Class: 26 - Green 3'6"/3'9"/High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Love, Brittany Hill
2 C. Theodore, Megan Rosenthal
3 Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta
4 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin
5 Confidant, Megan Rosenthal
6 Calvin, Kathleen Caya
7 Boss's Bentley, Megan Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 27 - Green 3'6"/3'9"/High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin
2 First Love, Brittany Hill
3 Confidant, Megan Rosenthal
4 Calvin, Kathleen Caya
5 Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta
6 C. Theodore, Megan Rosenthal
7 Boss's Bentley, Megan Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 28 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Yes Indeed, Tanya Truszkowski 0.00
3 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00
4 Legato, Jennifer Murray 0.00
5 Candice, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00
6 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 0.00
7 Legendary Grey, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
8 Magnolia, Diana G. Conlon 0.00

Class: 29 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Yes Indeed, Tanya Truszkowski 0.00
3 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00
4 Legendary Grey, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
5 Legato, Jennifer Murray 0.00
6 Candice, Dariush Elghanayan 0.50
7 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 0.00
8 Magnolia, Diana G. Conlon 0.00

Class: 30 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Legato, Jennifer Murray 0.00
3 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00
4 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
5 Candice, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00
6 Guest of Honor, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
7 Yes Indeed, Tanya Truszkowski 0.00
8 Air Stream, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 31 - $200 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Tanya Truszkowski 0.00
2 Candice, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00
3 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
4 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00
5 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Legato, Jennifer Murray 0.00
7 Cumano Boy Z, Kathleen Caya 0.00
8 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 0.00

Class: 32 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Arcos, Grace Seymour 0.00
3 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 33 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Novel T, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
3 Corsair, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 Cracker Jack, Elise Fraza 0.00
5 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
6 Ledger, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
7 Wildcard, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
8 VDR Landon 8, Kelsey E. Brown 0.00

Class: 34 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Mateo, David A. Warner 0.00
3 Corsair, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
5 Novel T, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
6 Ledger, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
7 Cracker Jack, Elise Fraza 0.00
8 VDR Landon 8, Kelsey E. Brown 0.00

Class: 35 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ledger, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Novel T, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
4 Cracker Jack, Elise Fraza 0.00
5 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
6 Nicholas II, Lauren Patterson 0.00
7 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 0.00
8 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00

Class: 36 - $200 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
3 Ledger, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
4 Black Keys, Megan Rosenthal 0.00
5 Mateo, David A. Warner 0.00
6 Cracker Jack, Elise Fraza 0.00
7 Corsair, Brittany Hill 0.00
8 Novel T, Megan Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 37 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, David A. Warner 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Corsair, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 Cracker Jack, Elise Fraza 0.00
5 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
6 VDR Landon 8, Kelsey E. Brown 0.00
7 Nicholas II, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"- 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 0.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
4 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
5 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
6 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"- 3'6" (1st Classi    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00
4 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
5 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"- 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
4 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 0.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
6 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.50

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"- 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
4 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 0.00
6 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.50

Class: 52 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"- 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
2 Novel T, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
3 Guest of Honor, Nolan Thompson 0.00
4 Ledger, Avery Lynch 0.00
5 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
7 Goldplay, Grace Angelino 0.00
8 First Love, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Classic Scor    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest of Honor, Nolan Thompson 0.00
2 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
4 First Love, Katie Solomons 0.00
5 Black Keys, Avery Lynch 0.00
6 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
7 Ledger, Avery Lynch 0.00
8 Novel T, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
2 First Love, Katie Solomons 0.00
3 Goldplay, Grace Angelino 0.00
4 Novel T, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
5 Guest of Honor, Nolan Thompson 0.00
6 Ledger, Avery Lynch 0.00
7 Black Keys, Avery Lynch 0.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
2 Novel T, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
3 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
5 Ledger, Avery Lynch 0.00
6 Black Keys, Avery Lynch 0.00
7 First Love, Katie Solomons 0.00
8 Guest of Honor, Nolan Thompson 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
2 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
3 Novel T, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
4 Black Keys, Avery Lynch 0.00
5 First Love, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 Guest of Honor, Nolan Thompson 0.00
7 Goldplay, Grace Angelino 0.00
8 Ledger, Avery Lynch 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 Arcos, Grace Seymour 0.00
4 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00
6 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
7 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
8 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
5 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
6 Arcos, Grace Seymour 0.00
7 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00
4 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
5 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
6 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
7 Commander B, Georgia Murray 0.00
8 Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap (SS) 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
2 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 Commander B, Georgia Murray 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00
6 Fernando VDL, Lindsay E. Dunlap (SS) 0.00
7 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
8 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 92 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
3 Arcos, Grace Seymour 0.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
5 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
6 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
7 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00

Class: 100 - $100 Green Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels, Grace I. Defoe 0.00
2 Land's End Lalique, Grace I. Defoe 0.00
3 Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 2.00
5 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
6 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Green Pony Hunter (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek 0.00
3 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
4 Hot Wheels, Grace I. Defoe 0.00
5 Land's End Lalique, Grace I. Defoe 0.00
6 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.50

Class: 102 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Lalique, Grace I. Defoe 0.00
2 Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek 0.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Hot Wheels, Grace I. Defoe 0.00
5 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00

Class: 103 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Land's End Lalique, Grace I. Defoe 0.00
4 Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 Hot Wheels, Grace I. Defoe 0.00

Class: 104 - $50 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
2 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Hot Wheels, Grace I. Defoe 0.00
4 Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 Land's End Lalique, Grace I. Defoe 0.00
6 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.50

Class: 106 - $200 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
4 Woodlands Later Gator, Mekenna Scott 0.00
5 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 1.00

Class: 107 - $200 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"- 3' (1st Classic Sco    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 0.00
4 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
5 Woodlands Later Gator, Mekenna Scott 0.00

Class: 108 - $200 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 0.00
4 Woodlands Later Gator, Mekenna Scott 0.00
5 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 1.00

Class: 109 - $200 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
4 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 2.00
5 Woodlands Later Gator, Mekenna Scott 0.00

Class: 110 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Later Gator, Mekenna Scott 0.00
2 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
5 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00

Class: 112 - $200 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Sofia Roberts 0.00
2 Biloxi Blue, Henry Healy 0.00
3 Qualen's Commence the Magic, Sofia Roberts 0.00
4 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 2.00
5 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
6 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 0.50
7 Bippity Boppity Blue, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
8 Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek 0.00

Class: 113 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biloxi Blue, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Qualen's Commence the Magic, Sofia Roberts 0.00
3 Blu Ray, Sofia Roberts 0.00
4 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 2.00
5 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 1.00
6 Bippity Boppity Blue, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
7 My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar 0.00
8 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00

Class: 114 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Sofia Roberts 0.00
2 Biloxi Blue, Henry Healy 0.00
3 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 4.00
4 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 2.00
5 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
6 Bippity Boppity Blue, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
7 Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek 0.00
8 My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar 0.00

Class: 115 - $200 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biloxi Blue, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 4.00
4 Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 My Mane Squeeze, Gabrielle Phlegar 0.00
6 Blu Ray, Sofia Roberts 0.00
7 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00

Class: 116 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Sofia Roberts 0.00
2 Qualen's Commence the Magic, Sofia Roberts 0.00
3 Biloxi Blue, Henry Healy 0.00
4 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 2.00
5 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 1.00
6 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
7 Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek 0.00
8 Bippity Boppity Blue, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00

Class: 118 - $200 Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 I Love Blucey, Coco Farish 0.00
4 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 119 - $200 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Blucey, Coco Farish 0.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Shine, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 I Love Blucey, Coco Farish 0.00
4 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 I Love Blucey, Coco Farish 0.00
4 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 122 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Blucey, Coco Farish 0.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Shine, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 123 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandor, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
2 Dakapo, Henry Healy 0.00
3 Dancing Bear, Katie Gilcrest 0.00
4 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 0.00
5 Trocadero, Madelyn McDowell 0.00
6 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
7 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
8 Magnolia, Anna K. Rupp 0.00

Class: 124 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3' (1st Cla    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Zandor, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
3 Dancing Bear, Katie Gilcrest 0.00
4 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 0.00
5 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 Trocadero, Madelyn McDowell 0.00
7 Calvin, McKenna Nagy 0.00
8 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 125 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Trocadero, Madelyn McDowell 0.00
3 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
4 Zandor, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
5 Calvin, McKenna Nagy 0.00
6 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
7 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 0.00
8 Magnolia, Anna K. Rupp 0.00

Class: 126 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Dancing Bear, Katie Gilcrest 0.00
3 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 0.00
4 Calvin, McKenna Nagy 0.00
5 Magnolia, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
6 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
7 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
8 Zandor, Maura Lautenbach 0.00

Class: 127 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
3 Zandor, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
4 Dancing Bear, Katie Gilcrest 0.00
5 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 Calvin, McKenna Nagy 0.00
7 Trocadero, Madelyn McDowell 0.00
8 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 0.00

Class: 128 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17 (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 0.00
2 Rotspun, Bridget Scalia 0.00
3 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
4 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
5 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
6 queen of hearts, Kate N. Golian 0.00
7 Wynn In Doubt, Miranda A. McKinney 0.00
8 Santiago, Anna Catherine Yerian 0.00

Class: 129 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17 (1st Classic S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legato, Drew D. Glazer 0.00
2 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
3 Rotspun, Bridget Scalia 0.00
4 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
5 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 0.00
6 Wynn In Doubt, Miranda A. McKinney 0.00
7 Santiago, Anna Catherine Yerian 0.00
8 queen of hearts, Kate N. Golian 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
2 Rotspun, Bridget Scalia 0.00
3 queen of hearts, Kate N. Golian 0.00
4 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
5 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 0.00
6 Santiago, Anna Catherine Yerian 0.00
7 Voyageur, Meghan Cichocki 0.00
8 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legato, Drew D. Glazer 0.00
2 Rotspun, Bridget Scalia 0.00
3 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 0.00
5 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
6 Santiago, Anna Catherine Yerian 0.00
7 queen of hearts, Kate N. Golian 0.00
8 Wynn In Doubt, Miranda A. McKinney 0.00

Class: 132 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rotspun, Bridget Scalia 0.00
2 Wynn In Doubt, Miranda A. McKinney 0.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 0.00
4 queen of hearts, Kate N. Golian 0.00
5 Voyageur, Meghan Cichocki 0.00
6 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
7 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
8 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 10.00
2 Finch Hatton, Julia Gould 0.00
3 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
4 Aspen, Katherine O'Malley 0.00
5 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
6 Touche, Julia M. Hanover 0.00
7 Light It Up, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
8 Blue Tunes, Ellen Blanchard 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 (1st Classic     Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Katherine O'Malley 0.00
2 Finch Hatton, Julia Gould 0.00
3 Touche, Julia M. Hanover 0.00
4 Blue Tunes, Ellen Blanchard 0.00
5 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 1.00
6 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
7 Light It Up, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
8 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00

Class: 135 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 Aspen, Katherine O'Malley 0.00
3 Touche, Lauren A. Hipps 0.00
4 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
6 Blue Tunes, Ellen Blanchard 0.00
7 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
8 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
3 Touche, Lauren A. Hipps 0.00
4 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
5 Aspen, Katherine O'Malley 0.00
6 Carlyle, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
7 Finch Hatton, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
8 Blue Tunes, Ellen Blanchard 0.00

Class: 137 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 Touche, Julia M. Hanover 0.00
3 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
4 Finch Hatton, Julia Gould 0.00
5 Carlyle, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
6 Blue Tunes, Ellen Blanchard 0.00
7 Aspen, Katherine O'Malley 0.00
8 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00

Class: 138 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00
2 Casio, Carol Walters 0.00
3 Czac Brown, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
4 True Story, Alexis Palmer 0.00
5 Delphia, Lori A. Revis 0.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 0.50

Class: 139 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czac Brown, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
2 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00
4 Delphia, Lori A. Revis 0.00
5 True Story, Alexis Palmer 0.00

Class: 140 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00
2 Czac Brown, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
3 Delphia, Lori A. Revis 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 2.00
5 True Story, Alexis Palmer 0.00
6 Casio, Carol Walters 0.00

Class: 141 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00
2 Czac Brown, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
3 Casio, Carol Walters 0.00
4 True Story, Alexis Palmer 0.00
5 Delphia, Lori A. Revis 0.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 0.50

Class: 142 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casio, Carol Walters 0.00
2 Czac Brown, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00
4 Delphia, Lori A. Revis 0.00
5 True Story, Alexis Palmer 0.00
6 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Elizabeth H. Roney 0.00
2 Shine, Flora I. Baker 6.00 N
3 TJC's Black Pearl, Orrin Krebs 0.00
4 Exquisite, Sydney Walls 0.00
5 Goodness Gracious, Farah Rose 0.00
6 Pret-A-Porter, Gracie Gore 0.00
7 St. Elmo's Fire, Olivia Lacy 0.00
8 Morton's Regal Cat, Layne Brogden 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC's Black Pearl, Orrin Krebs 0.00
2 Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney 0.00
3 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 0.00
4 Morton's Regal Cat, Layne Brogden 0.00
5 Shine, Flora I. Baker 1.00 N
6 Goodness Gracious, Farah Rose 0.00
7 Pret-A-Porter, Gracie Gore 0.00
8 Exquisite, Sydney Walls 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 0.00
2 TJC's Black Pearl, Orrin Krebs 0.00
3 Pret-A-Porter, Gracie Gore 0.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, Olivia Lacy 0.00
5 Morton's Regal Cat, Layne Brogden 0.00
6 Exquisite, Sydney Walls 0.00
7 Goodness Gracious, Farah Rose 0.00
8 Shine, Flora I. Baker 0.00 N

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 0.00
2 Exquisite, Sydney Walls 0.00
3 St. Elmo's Fire, Olivia Lacy 0.00
4 Morton's Regal Cat, Layne Brogden 0.00
5 Pret-A-Porter, Gracie Gore 0.00
6 Shine, Flora I. Baker 0.50 N
7 Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney 0.00
8 TJC's Black Pearl, Orrin Krebs 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney 0.00
2 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 0.00
3 TJC's Black Pearl, Orrin Krebs 0.00
4 Exquisite, Sydney Walls 0.00
5 Pret-A-Porter, Gracie Gore 0.00
6 Morton's Regal Cat, Layne Brogden 0.00
7 Shine, Flora I. Baker 0.00 N
8 Goodness Gracious, Farah Rose 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6" (California     Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet, Alexander Alston 0.00
1 Pharm It Out, Claire A. Healy 0.00
2 A Mystery Machine, Brooke Borders 0.00
2 Concerto, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 0.00
3 Blue Tunes, Fiona Brock 0.00
4 Art Echo, Madison Winebrenner 0.00
4 Kensington's Remember When, Mia Williams 0.00
5 Social Graces, Mia Patchett 0.00
5 Envigo, Chloe Johnson 0.00
6 Definitely Maybe, Victoria Kountouriotis 0.00
6 Denali, Ellen Flannery 0.00
7 Sunny Days, Abby Masters 0.00
7 Montreal, Claire A. Healy 0.00
8 Felix Lane, Alexander Alston 0.00
8 Blackberry, Ariana Piccione 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6" (1st Classic    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pharm It Out, Claire A. Healy 0.00
1 A Mystery Machine, Brooke Borders 0.00
2 Candor, Elise Yeomans 0.00
2 Social Graces, Mia Patchett 0.00
3 Live it up, Daniela Casline 0.00
3 Kensington's Remember When, Mia Williams 0.00
4 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 0.00
4 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
5 Art Echo, Madison Winebrenner 0.00
5 Montreal, Claire A. Healy 0.00
6 Park Avenue, Grace Bayer 0.00
6 Riviera, Chloe Flores 0.00
7 Denali, Ellen Flannery 0.00
7 Definitely Maybe, Victoria Kountouriotis 0.00
8 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
8 Envigo, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6" Calif Split     Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Mystery Machine, Brooke Borders 0.00
1 Sunny Days, Abby Masters 0.00
2 Concerto, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Pharm It Out, Claire A. Healy 0.00
3 Blackberry, Ariana Piccione 0.00
4 Park Avenue, Grace Bayer 0.00
4 Montreal, Claire A. Healy 0.00
5 Kensington's Remember When, Mia Williams 0.00
5 Riviera, Chloe Flores 0.00
6 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 1.00
6 Live it up, Daniela Casline 0.00
7 American Girl, Amelia Rewis 0.00
7 Definitely Maybe, Victoria Kountouriotis 0.00
8 King's Way, Olivia A. Baker 0.00
8 Denali, Ellen Flannery 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S (California S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet, Alexander Alston 0.00
1 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 London Time, Gracie Gore 0.00
2 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 0.00
3 American Girl, Amelia Rewis 0.00
3 King's Way, Olivia A. Baker 0.00
4 Pharm It Out, Claire A. Healy 0.00
4 Social Graces, Mia Patchett 0.00
5 Candor, Elise Yeomans 0.00
5 Park Avenue, Grace Bayer 0.00
6 Riviera, Chloe Flores 0.00
6 Montreal, Claire A. Healy 0.00
7 Live it up, Daniela Casline 0.00
7 Li loop, Savannah D. Peterson 0.00
8 Blackberry, Ariana Piccione 0.00
8 Blue Tunes, Fiona Brock 0.00

Class: 300 - $500 Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
3 Calvin, McKenna Nagy 0.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 0.00
5 Zandor, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
6 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
7 Santiago, Anna Catherine Yerian 0.00
8 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 0.00
9 Trocadero, Madelyn McDowell 0.00
10 Dancing Bear, Katie Gilcrest 0.00
11 Rotspun, Bridget Scalia 0.00
12 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 301 - $500 Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czac Brown, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
2 Aspen, Katherine O'Malley 0.00
3 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
4 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 4.00
5 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 2.00
6 Delphia, Lori A. Revis 0.00
7 True Story, Alexis Palmer 0.00
8 Carlyle, Kathryn Heligman 0.00

Class: 302 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
2 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 0.00
6 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00

Class: 304 - $500 Green/Regular Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Sofia Roberts 0.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 18.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 12.00
4 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
5 I Love Blucey, Coco Farish 0.00
6 Shine, Sydney Lin 1.50
7 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
8 Penten's Dashwood, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
9 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 0.00 N

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unbelievable Tale, Lindsey Jones 0.00
2 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Sara Obrien 0.00
3 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
4 Envigo, Chloe Johnson 0.00
5 Badger, Ben Vasunia 0.00
6 BB Delta, Madelyn McDowell 0.00
7 Primetime, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
8 Mark time, Molly Gerber 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pas de Chat, Grace Bigham 0.00
2 Tabasco Z, Sean Simpson 0.00
3 Tout Va Bien, Ava Lindley 0.00
4 BB Delta, Madelyn McDowell 0.00
5 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
6 Faith Blue, Anna Elghanayan 0.00
7 Unbelievable Tale, Lindsey Jones 0.00
8 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Sara Obrien 0.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tout Va Bien, Ava Lindley 0.00
2 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
3 Tabasco Z, Sean Simpson 0.00
4 Unbelievable Tale, Lindsey Jones 0.00
5 Envigo, Chloe Johnson 0.00
6 BB Delta, Madelyn McDowell 0.00
7 Pas de Chat, Grace Bigham 0.00
8 Badger, Ben Vasunia 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ulyssa, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Angola La Silla, McKenna Nagy 0.00
3 Melton Mowbury, Viv Kramer 0.00
4 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
5 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 0.00
6 Sweet Nothings, Elizabeth A. Rupp 0.00
7 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 0.00
2 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
3 Angola La Silla, McKenna Nagy 0.00
4 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
5 Ulyssa, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Nothings, Elizabeth A. Rupp 0.00
2 Melton Mowbury, Viv Kramer 0.00
3 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
4 Angola La Silla, McKenna Nagy 0.00
5 Ulyssa, Claire Austin 0.00
6 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Accomplice, Julie Bigham 0.00
2 Fancy Curtain Call, Maurie A. Reinke 0.00
3 Completto, Brittany Roberts 0.00
4 Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach 0.00
5 Bianca N, Alexandra Lederman 0.00
6 Primetime, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
7 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorcery, Lilli Power 0.00
2 Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach 0.00
3 Completto, Brittany Roberts 0.00
4 Accomplice, Julie Bigham 0.00
5 Bianca N, Alexandra Lederman 0.00
6 Fancy Curtain Call, Maurie A. Reinke 0.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Completto, Brittany Roberts 0.00
2 Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach 0.00
3 Sorcery, Lilli Power 0.00
4 Bianca N, Alexandra Lederman 0.00
5 Accomplice, Julie Bigham 0.00
6 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
7 Fancy Curtain Call, Maurie A. Reinke 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
2 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 0.00
3 Bokito Saint Benoit, Owen Gajoch 0.00
4 Zeldenrust Z, Amanda Pennington 0.00
5 Ranko, AJ Hivnor 0.00
6 Cambridge D, Abigail M. Peterson 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranko, AJ Hivnor 0.00
2 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
3 Cumano Boy Z, Amanda Pennington 0.00
4 Bokito Saint Benoit, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
2 Zeldenrust Z, Amanda Pennington 0.00
3 Ranko, AJ Hivnor 0.00
4 Bokito Saint Benoit, Owen Gajoch 0.00
5 Sweet Nothings, Elizabeth A. Rupp 0.00
6 Cumano Boy Z, Amanda Pennington 0.00
7 Cambridge D, Abigail M. Peterson 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Attack, Samantha Hill 0.00
2 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 6.00
3 Cantaluppi, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 Addison, Katri Hunter 0.00
5 Fun 2 Fly, Kathleen Youden 0.00
6 Silvana, Melissa Douglas 0.00
7 It's Douglas Van't Aertshof, Caroline Harris 0.00
8 Pissaro De L'isle, Laura J. Brehm (SS) 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Attack, Samantha Hill 0.00
2 Pissaro De L'isle, Laura J. Brehm (SS) 0.00
3 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 4.00
4 Royal Blue, Michelle Newman 0.00
5 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 1.00
6 It's Douglas Van't Aertshof, Caroline Harris 0.00
7 Addison, Katri Hunter 0.00
8 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 0.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Royal Blue, Michelle Newman 0.00
3 It's Douglas Van't Aertshof, Caroline Harris 0.00
4 Pissaro De L'isle, Laura J. Brehm (SS) 0.00
5 Cantaluppi, Megan Donahey 1.00
6 Vite Triomphe, Meredith Frank 0.00
7 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 0.00
8 Addison, Katri Hunter 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20-1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quatro, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
2 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 0.00
3 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 0.00
4 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 2.00
5 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 0.00
6 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 0.50
7 Invictus, Shanna Beyer 0.00
8 Bellagia HH, Raquel Scharyj 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20-1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
2 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 6.00
3 Invictus, Shanna Beyer 0.00
4 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 0.00
5 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 0.00
6 Bellagia HH, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
7 Quatro, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20-1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
2 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 0.00
3 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 4.00
4 Quatro, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
5 Invictus, Shanna Beyer 0.00
6 Bellagia HH, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
7 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 0.00

Class: 442 - $800 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Totally Wicked, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
2 Ekon, Grant Field 0.00
3 BB Viola, Dariush Elghanayan 4.00
4 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
5 Sputnik, Erin Witt 0.00
6 TJC's Pink Floyd, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
7 Ezra, Beth Bankemper 0.00
8 Iron Man, Holly Erith 0.00

Class: 443 - $800 1.25 Meter Jumper (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calligraphy, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
2 Winkleman, Dana E. Wille 0.00
3 Totally Wicked, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
4 BB Viola, Dariush Elghanayan 2.00
5 Ekon, Grant Field 0.00
6 Bokito Saint Benoit, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
7 Amaretto, Leann Kelly 0.00
8 Ezra, Beth Bankemper 0.00

Class: 444 - $800 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
2 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
3 Ekon, Grant Field 0.00
4 Amaretto, Leann Kelly 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 Children's/Adult Jumper Prix    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 20.00
2 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 0.00
3 Attack, Samantha Hill 0.00
4 It's Douglas Van't Aertshof, Caroline Harris 0.00
5 Silvana, Melissa Douglas 0.00
6 Zeldenrust Z, Amanda Pennington 0.00
7 Bokito Saint Benoit, Owen Gajoch 0.00
8 Royal Blue, Michelle Newman 0.00

Class: 478 - $1500 Low Jr/AO Classic 1.20m-1.25m Table II 2a    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
2 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 0.00
3 Sputnik, Erin Witt 0.00
4 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 2.00
5 Quatro, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
6 Invictus, Shanna Beyer 0.00
7 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 0.00
8 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 0.00
9 Bellagia HH, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
10 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 0.00 N

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.40m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 10.00
2 Concetta's Robin Z, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
3 Dayla, Megan Bash 4.00
4 Harley Boy, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
5 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
6 Baffin, Grant Field 0.00
7 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 0.00
8 Conello, Diana G. Conlon 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 WEC Grand Prix 1.40-1.45m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny B Good, Summer K. Hill 0.00
2 Concardo, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
3 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 8.00
4 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
5 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 0.00
6 Vendome DH Z, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
7 Concetta's Robin Z, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
8 Leander, Leann Kelly 0.00
9 Conello, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
10 Vdl Byacinthe, Danielle P. Urban 0.00
11 Dayla, Megan Bash 0.00
12 Harley Boy, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orrin Krebs, TJC's Black Pearl 0.00
2 Elizabeth Roney, Masquerade 0.00
3 Gracie Gore, Pret-A-Porter 0.00
4 Olivia Lacy, St. Elmo's Fire 0.00
5 Kayley Kruse, Night Rock 1.00 N
6 Virginia Skybo, My Little Black Dress 0.00
7 Sydney Walls, Exquisite 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman 0.00
2 Jessica I. Kilgore, Oskar's Crown Jewel 0.00
3 Anna Elghanayan, Saltos 4.00
4 Connie McRill, Sgt. Pepper 0.00
5 Megan C. Ray, Devito 0.00
6 Kathryn Kranking, Gray Street 0.00
7 Kimberly S. Maloomian, Finch Hatton 0.00
8 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 0.00

Class: 556 - USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacob B. Harris, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Katie Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 0.00
3 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 8.00
4 Anna K. Rupp, Dramatic 0.00
5 Lyla Breeden, Be Mine 2.00
6 Henry Healy, Biloxi Blue 0.00
8 Gabrielle Phlegar, My Mane Squeeze 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2' Fl    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Cassels, Painted Glory 0.00
2 Abigail E. Crandell, Erickson 0.00
3 Dana Pleasant, Sweet William 0.00
4 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
5 Adrienne Deligatti, Blitz 0.00
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.50
7 Natalie Hurst, Maxwell 0.00
8 Nancy Hickey, That Girl 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
2 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 4.00
4 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00
5 Natalie Hurst, Maxwell 0.00
6 Hallie Moss, Land's End Drama Queen 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
2 Giada Deligatti, Angelica 0.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 4.00
4 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
5 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00
6 Natalie Hurst, Maxwell 0.00
7 Hallie Moss, Land's End Drama Queen 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
2 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 6.00
3 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
4 Giada Deligatti, Angelica 0.00
5 Natalie Hurst, Maxwell 0.00
6 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00
7 Hallie Moss, Land's End Drama Queen 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (Wheel Winne    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
2 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 4.00
4 Giada Deligatti, Angelica 0.00
5 Hallie Moss, Land's End Drama Queen 0.00
6 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00
7 Natalie Hurst, Maxwell 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giada Deligatti, Angelica 0.00
2 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
3 Hallie Moss, Quiet Conversation 0.00
4 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
5 Natalie Hurst, Maxwell 0.00
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top