CVF March Schooling-Academy

Chagrin Valley Farms

March 18 & 19, 2017


Class: 15 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 Half The Battle, Alex Shokat 0.00
3 Rendition, Sophie H. Olsen 4.00 N

Class: 16 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 Rendition, Sophie H. Olsen 6.00 N
3 Half The Battle, Alex Shokat 0.00

Class: 17 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 Rendition, Sophie H. Olsen 6.00 N
3 Milestone, Sarah Grybos 0.00

Class: 24 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 20.00 N
2 Lite Of Dawn, Summer Black 0.00
3 All Aroan, Anna M. Egensperger 8.00
4 Chapter Two, Ellie M. Meil 4.00 N
5 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
6 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 1.00
7 Half The Battle, Sophia Downey 0.00

Class: 25 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 20.00
2 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 12.00
3 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 8.00 N
4 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
5 Lite Of Dawn, Summer Black 0.00
6 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 1.00
7 Chapter Two, Ellie M. Meil 0.00 N
8 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 0.00

Class: 27 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 20.00
2 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 12.00
3 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
4 All Aroan, Anna M. Egensperger 4.00
5 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 2.00 N
6 Lite Of Dawn, Summer Black 0.00
7 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 0.00
8 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 0.00

Class: 28 - Low Children's/Adult Flat Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Keough, Woodlands Silvermist 10.00
2 Sophie H. Olsen, Rendition 6.00
3 Black, Summer, Lite Of Dawn 0.00
4 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 2.00
5 Emily Kray, Captive Royalty 1.00
6 Mary Sveda, Esperanza 0.50
7 Amanda Kray, Certified In Blue 0.00
8 Anna M. Egensperger, All Aroan 0.00

Class: 33 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 10.00
2 Totally A Two Timer, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 4.00
4 Lite Of Dawn, Black, Summer 0.00

Class: 34 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lite Of Dawn, Summer Black 0.00
2 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 6.00
3 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 4.00
4 Totally A Two Timer, Avery S. Hart 2.00

Class: 36 - Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lite Of Dawn, Summer Black 0.00
2 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 6.00
3 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 4.00

Class: 37 - Children's/Adult Flat Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Black, Lite Of Dawn 0.00
2 Maria Duthie, Chocolate Cake 6.00
3 Avery S. Hart, Only In Paris 4.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 10.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 6.00 N
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 0.00
4 Mademoiselle, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 40 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 10.00 N
2 Mademoiselle, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 0.00
4 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 2.00

Class: 42 - Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 0.00
2 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 6.00
3 Mademoiselle, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 43 - Children's Pony Flat Eq    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yvette Petersen, Ivanhoe Abracadabra 10.00
2 Faye M. Toman, Promise Me 6.00
3 Fara G. Latifi, Babybel 4.00
4 Salatino, Gianna, Guess Again 0.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 10.00
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 6.00
3 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 4.00
4 Madison Zinner, Says Who 2.00
5 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 1.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 10.00
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 6.00
3 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 4.00
4 Madison Zinner, Says Who 2.00
5 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 1.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 10.00
2 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 6.00
3 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 4.00
4 Madison Zinner, Says Who 2.00
5 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 1.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Flat Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 10.00
2 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 6.00
3 Madison Zinner, Says Who 4.00
4 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 2.00
5 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 1.00

Class: 61 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 10.00
2 High Standards, Cali Karbler 6.00
3 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 4.00
4 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 0.00
5 Unika, Michelle Dojlidko 0.00

Class: 62 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 10.00
2 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 6.00
3 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 0.00
4 Monroe, Nathan Taylor 0.00
5 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 1.00

Class: 63 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 0.00
2 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 6.00
3 Monroe, Taylor, Nathan 0.00
4 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 2.00
5 High Standards, Cali Karbler 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top