Chagrin Valley Farm USEF National 'A' De

Chagrin Valley Farms

December 8 - 11, 2016


Class: 7 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 4.00
4 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 2.00 N
5 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 8 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 4.00 N
4 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
5 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 9 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 6.00 N
3 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 4.00
4 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 10 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 6.00 N
3 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
4 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 2.00

Class: 11 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 10.00 N
2 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 4.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden Udelson, Ambition 10.00
2 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 6.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.00
4 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 2.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 10.00
2 Aiden Udelson, Ambition 6.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.00
4 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 2.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 10.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00 N
2 Capri Du Buison Z, Lilly Forney 6.00
3 Acapella, Fitzgerald, Maegan 0.00
4 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
5 Silhouette, Audrey Brown 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 0.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 6.00 N
3 Silhouette, Audrey Brown 0.00
4 Capri Du Buison Z, Lilly Forney 2.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00 N
2 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 0.00
3 Silhouette, Audrey Brown 0.00
4 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airborne, Luke Rajan 10.00 N
2 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 6.00
3 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
4 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
5 Alpine's Luna, Mckenzie Evon 1.00 N
6 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
7 Worlds Fair, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airborne, Luke Rajan 10.00 N
2 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 6.00
3 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
4 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
5 Alpine's Luna, Mckenzie Evon 1.00 N
6 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
7 Worlds Fair, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airborne, Luke Rajan 10.00 N
2 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 4.00
4 Worlds Fair, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alpine's Luna, Mckenzie Evon 10.00 N
2 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 6.00
3 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
4 Airborne, Luke Rajan 2.00 N
5 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
6 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00

Class: 55 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennetton, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
2 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 2.00
5 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00
6 Quasar, Sergio Jimenez 0.00
7 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
8 The Chocolatier, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00 N

Class: 56 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 10.00
2 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Bennetton, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
4 The Chocolatier, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00 N
5 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
6 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 0.50
7 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
8 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 57 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 The Chocolatier, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00 N
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 4.00
4 Bennetton, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
5 Quasar, Sergio Jimenez 0.00
6 Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson 0.50
7 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
8 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 58 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Chocolatier, Stefanie A. Portman 10.00 N
2 Bennetton, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
3 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 2.00
5 Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00
6 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 0.50
7 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 0.00
8 Quasar, Sergio Jimenez 0.00

Class: 59 - $100 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Sergio Jimenez 0.00
2 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00
3 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 The Chocolatier, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00 N
5 Bennetton, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 6.00
3 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 4.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
3 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 4.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
3 Carabano, Tiffany Sherwood 0.00
4 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 2.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Else, Karen Marken 10.00
2 Rolling Stone, Lou Duloisy 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Lou Duloisy 0.00
2 Something Else, Karen Marken 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Lou Duloisy 0.00
2 Something Else, Karen Marken 6.00
3 Another Moment, Wendy Kampinski 0.00
4 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00 N
5 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 1.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Lou Duloisy 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 6.00
3 Something Else, Karen Marken 4.00
4 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan Fitzgerald, Carlin 0.00
2 Audrey Brown, Silhouette 0.00
3 Adrienne Akers, Neverending Story 4.00 N

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 10.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 4.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenzie Evon, Alpine's Luna 10.00
2 Lydia Oliver, PF Katydid 0.00

Class: 83 - T.H.I.S National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Rajan, Airborne 10.00 N
2 Abby Heublein, Rocmadeus 0.00
3 Emma C. Pigman, Elwood 4.00 N
4 Lily D. Oelschlager, Worlds Fair 2.00
5 Lydia Oliver, PF Katydid 0.00
6 Mckenzie Evon, El Taxi 0.50

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lou Duloisy, Rolling Stone 0.00
2 Annie C. Irwin, Cavall 6.00
3 Iley A. Fedai-Parisi, Valentijn 4.00
4 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 2.00
5 Ashley L. Fryar, Dongguam Style 1.00 N

Class: 88 - Open Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 10.00
2 Isabella R. Fabrizi, Fun For All 6.00
3 Laila G. Latifi, Balsham Meadow Artemis 4.00 N
4 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 2.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 10.00
2 Isabella R. Fabrizi, She's a Keeper 6.00 N
3 Chloe Goodin, To The Moon And Back 4.00
4 Jori R. Greene, Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget 2.00
5 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 1.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiffany Sherwood, Carabano 0.00
2 Lou Duloisy, Rolling Stone 0.00
3 Ann M. Winegar, Escapade 4.00
4 Iley A. Fedai-Parisi, Valentijn 2.00 N

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Hunter-Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00
2 Heaven Sent a Supernatual, Kayley Kruse 6.00 N
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 2.00
5 Woodlands Churchill, Laila G. Latifi 1.00 N

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Heaven Sent a Supernatual, Kayley Kruse 6.00 N
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Woodlands Churchill, Laila G. Latifi 2.00 N
5 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 1.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Woodlands Churchill, Laila G. Latifi 2.00 N

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Woodlands Churchill, Laila G. Latifi 2.00 N
5 Heaven Sent a Supernatual, Kayley Kruse 1.00 N

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Woodlands Churchill, Laila G. Latifi 6.00 N
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Heaven Sent a Supernatual, Kayley Kruse 2.00 N
5 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior & A/O Hunter O/F 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mine, Lara Mc Hale 0.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 4.00
4 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior & A/O Hunter O/F 3'3" & 3'6" (1st Ro    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Mine, Lara Mc Hale 0.00
3 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 4.00
4 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior & A/O Hunter O/F 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mine, Lara Mc Hale 0.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00
4 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 2.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior & A/O Hunter O/F 3'3" & 3'6" - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mine, Lara Mc Hale 0.00
2 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior & A/O Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00
2 Mine, Lara Mc Hale 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00

Class: 130 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Shine, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Shine, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Shine, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" Conformation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun For All, Isabella R. Fabrizi 0.00
2 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 6.00
3 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
5 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 10.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00
4 Fun For All, Isabella R. Fabrizi 0.00
5 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 10.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Fun For All, Isabella R. Fabrizi 0.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 1.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00
2 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 6.00
3 Fun For All, Isabella R. Fabrizi 0.00
4 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 2.00
5 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 10.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Fun For All, Isabella R. Fabrizi 0.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 1.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00

Class: 150 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 10.00 N
2 Black Crown, Maria Savani 6.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00

Class: 151 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st round classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 10.00 N
2 Black Crown, Maria Savani 6.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00

Class: 152 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 10.00 N
2 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 6.00
3 Black Crown, Maria Savani 4.00

Class: 153 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 10.00 N
2 Black Crown, Maria Savani 6.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00

Class: 154 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 10.00 N
2 Black Crown, Maria Savani 6.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 S & L Skylight, Lilly French 0.00
3 Shakira, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
4 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 2.00
5 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 1.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 6.00
3 S & L Skylight, Lilly French 0.00
4 Shakira, Sophia Zuckett 0.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II.I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Skylight, Lilly French 0.00
2 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 6.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 4.00
4 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 2.00

Class: 176 - $350 Modified Jumper 4' II.I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acorn, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
2 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 6.00

Class: 177 - $800 Modified Jumper Classic 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 10.00
2 Acorn, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 6.00
3 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 4.00
4 S & L Skylight, Lilly French 0.00
5 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 1.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 6.00 N
3 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 4.00
4 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie L. Marks 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie L. Marks 0.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 6.00 N
3 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 4.00
4 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II.I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 10.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 6.00 N
3 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Joanna Rae 10.00
2 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 6.00
3 Grey Flannel, Madison Oliver 4.00 N
4 Rocmadeus, Abby Heublein 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 10.00
2 Annie, Joanna Rae 6.00
3 Rocmadeus, Abby Heublein 0.00
4 Grey Flannel, Madison Oliver 2.00 N

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II.I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 10.00
2 Rocmadeus, Abby Heublein 0.00
3 Grey Flannel, Madison Oliver 4.00 N
4 Annie, Joanna Rae 2.00

Class: 260 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3" & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Emily A. Alinen
2 Northwind's Infatuation, Emily A. Alinen
3 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
4 My Te Version, Maureen Hole

Class: 261 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3" & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Emily A. Alinen
2 Northwind's Infatuation, Emily A. Alinen
3 My Te Version, Maureen Hole
4 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00

Class: 262 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3" & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind's Infatuation, Emily A. Alinen
2 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
3 Ready to Roll, Emily A. Alinen
4 My Te Version, Maureen Hole

Class: 263 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3" & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind's Infatuation, Emily A. Alinen
2 Ready to Roll, Emily A. Alinen
3 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
4 My Te Version, Maureen Hole

Class: 264 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3" & 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind's Infatuation, Emily A. Alinen
2 Ready to Roll, Emily A. Alinen
3 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00

Class: 300 - $1000 Junior & A/O Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mine, Lara Mc Hale 0.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 4.00
4 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 2.00 N
5 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00
6 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.50

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Childrens Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 10.00
2 Airborne, Luke Rajan 6.00 N
3 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
4 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Lou Duloisy 0.00
2 Another Moment, Wendy Kampinski 0.00
3 Something Else, Karen Marken 4.00
4 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00 N
5 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 1.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 4.00
4 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 2.00
5 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
6 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 0.50
7 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 0.00
8 Fun For All, Isabella R. Fabrizi 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top