Country Heir USEF "A" WEC #18

World Equestrian Center, Wilmington,

April 12 - 15, 2017


Class: 28 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Fixation, Andrew M. Farless 0.00
3 Beau Solei, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Caracas 2, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Budapest, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
8 Lorde, Andrew M. Farless 0.00

Class: 29 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fixation, Andrew M. Farless 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Budapest, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Lorde, Andrew M. Farless 0.00
7 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
8 Caracas 2, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 30 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (Wheel Winne    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Beau Solei, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
6 Commander B, Georgia Murray 0.00
7 Budapest, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Caracas 2, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 31 - $100 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Fixation, Andrew M. Farless 0.00
6 Lorde, Andrew M. Farless 0.00
7 Beau Solei, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Caracas 2, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 32 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Budapest, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Beau Solei, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Fixation, Andrew M. Farless 0.00

Class: 58 - $150 A/O 3'3" & Junior Hunter 3'6" combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaos, MacKenzie E. Hogan 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
4 Strictly Business, Jennifer E. Farless 0.00
5 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 1.00

Class: 59 - $150 A/O 3'3" & Junior Hunter 3'6" combined (1st    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
3 Strictly Business, Jennifer E. Farless 0.00
4 Chaos, MacKenzie E. Hogan 0.00
5 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 1.00

Class: 60 - $150 A/O 3'3" & Junior 3'6" combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaos, MacKenzie E. Hogan 0.00
2 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
4 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 2.00
5 Strictly Business, Jennifer E. Farless 0.00

Class: 61 - $150 A/O 3'3" & Junior 3'6" Handy combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strictly Business, Jennifer E. Farless 0.00
2 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 6.00
3 Chaos, MacKenzie E. Hogan 0.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
5 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00

Class: 62 - $100 A/O 3'3" & Junior Hunter 3'6" combined U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 Strictly Business, Jennifer E. Farless 0.00
3 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
4 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 2.00
5 Chaos, MacKenzie E. Hogan 0.00

Class: 88 - $150 Junior Hunter 3'3"(Wheel Winner)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 0.00
3 Code Red, Beata Buckley 0.00
4 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
5 Budapest, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
6 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
7 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
8 Lorde, Emily S. Reed 0.00

Class: 89 - $150 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
3 Budapest, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
4 Lorde, Emily S. Reed 0.00
5 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
6 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
7 Code Red, Beata Buckley 0.00
8 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 0.00

Class: 90 - $150 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 0.00
2 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 Lorde, Emily S. Reed 0.00
5 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
6 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 91 - $150 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 0.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 Lorde, Emily S. Reed 0.00
5 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 92 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Budapest, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
5 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 0.00
7 Lorde, Emily S. Reed 0.00
8 Code Red, Beata Buckley 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Cool, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Best Summer, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 Shrimp 'n' Grits, Savannah V. Embly 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter (1st Classi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Cool, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Best Summer, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 Shrimp 'n' Grits, Savannah V. Embly 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Play It Cool, Ella Reinauer 0.00
3 Best Summer, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Cool, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Best Summer, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 Shrimp 'n' Grits, Savannah V. Embly 0.00

Class: 98 - $50 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Cool, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Shrimp 'n' Grits, Savannah V. Embly 0.00
4 Best Summer, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Spell, Hannah Kohler 0.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth Raider 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Classic S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Spell, Hannah Kohler 0.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth Raider 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Spell, Hannah Kohler 0.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth Raider 0.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Cool Spell, Hannah Kohler 0.00
3 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth Raider 0.00

Class: 104 - $50 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Spell, Hannah Kohler 0.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth Raider 0.00

Class: 106 - $100 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamsicle, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder 0.00
3 Zeven, Payton Merle 0.00
4 Woodlands Lucky String, Frances A. Aebker 0.00
5 Coming Up Gold, Evelyn Blythe Glover Weiss 0.00
6 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 0.50

Class: 107 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"- 3' (1st Classic Sco    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder 0.00
2 Dreamsicle, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Zeven, Payton Merle 0.00
4 Woodlands Lucky String, Frances A. Aebker 0.00
5 Coming Up Gold, Evelyn Blythe Glover Weiss 0.00
6 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 0.50

Class: 108 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder 0.00
2 Dreamsicle, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Woodlands Lucky String, Frances A. Aebker 0.00
4 Zeven, Payton Merle 0.00
5 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 1.00

Class: 109 - $100 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamsicle, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder 0.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 4.00
4 Woodlands Lucky String, Frances A. Aebker 0.00
5 Zeven, Payton Merle 0.00

Class: 110 - $50 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coming Up Gold, Evelyn Blythe Glover Weiss 0.00
2 Dreamsicle, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Zeven, Payton Merle 0.00
4 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 2.00
5 Woodlands Lucky String, Frances A. Aebker 0.00

Class: 112 - $100 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
4 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
5 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
6 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 113 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Classic Score    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
3 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 114 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
3 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
5 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Jacob B. Harris 0.00

Class: 115 - $100 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
4 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
5 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 116 - $50 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
4 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
5 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
6 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00

Class: 118 - $100 Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
4 Poptart, Savannah V. Embly 0.00

Class: 119 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
3 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 4.00
4 Poptart, Savannah V. Embly 0.00

Class: 120 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
2 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 4.00
4 Poptart, Savannah V. Embly 0.00

Class: 121 - $100 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
4 Poptart, Savannah V. Embly 0.00

Class: 122 - $50 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Poptart, Savannah V. Embly 0.00
3 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 2.00

Class: 123 - $100 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 0.00
2 Elliance, Brian h. Hardie 0.00
3 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
4 Pauleah, Madeline Koskela 0.00
5 Stealing Home, Lexie Radinick 0.00
6 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
7 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 0.00
8 Portrait, Olly Duckett 0.00

Class: 124 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Makoa Bay, Emily K. Hoffmann 0.00
3 Vurtual, Brooke Alexander 0.00
4 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
5 Stealing Home, Lexie Radinick 0.00
6 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 0.00
7 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 0.00
8 Francheska Ah, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 125 - $100 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Brooke Alexander 0.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
3 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
4 Makoa Bay, Emily K. Hoffmann 0.00
5 Elliance, Brian h. Hardie 0.00
6 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 1.50
7 Pauleah, Madeline Koskela 0.00
8 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 126 - $100 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
2 Elliance, Brian h. Hardie 0.00
3 Vurtual, Brooke Alexander 0.00
4 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
5 Stealing Home, Lexie Radinick 0.00
6 Makoa Bay, Emily K. Hoffmann 0.00
7 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
8 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 0.00

Class: 127 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Vurtual, Brooke Alexander 0.00
3 Timeless, Payton E. Mcclintock 0.00
4 Matchpoint, Grace Weiler 0.00
5 Francheska Ah, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
6 Portrait, Olly Duckett 0.00
7 Makoa Bay, Emily K. Hoffmann 0.00
8 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
2 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
3 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
4 Heart of Joy, Katie Page 0.00
5 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
6 West Meadow, Hollie Pierce 0.00
7 Boogaloo Kangaroo, Alexandra Snow 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Classic Score    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
3 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
4 Heart of Joy, Katie Page 0.00
5 West Meadow, Hollie Pierce 0.00
6 Boogaloo Kangaroo, Alexandra Snow 0.00
7 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00

Class: 135 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
3 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
4 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
5 Heart of Joy, Katie Page 0.00
6 West Meadow, Hollie Pierce 0.00
7 Eros Dls, Samantha Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
2 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
3 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
4 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
5 Heart of Joy, Katie Page 0.00
6 West Meadow, Hollie Pierce 0.00
7 Eros Dls, Samantha Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 137 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
2 Heart of Joy, Katie Page 0.00
3 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
4 Devito, Megan C. Ray 0.00
5 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
6 West Meadow, Hollie Pierce 0.00

Class: 302 - $1000 Junior/Amateur Owner Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strictly Business, Jennifer E. Farless 0.00
2 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
3 Chaos, MacKenzie E. Hogan 0.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
5 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
6 Lorde, Emily S. Reed 0.00
7 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
8 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 0.00
9 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 0.00 N
10 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
11 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
12 Budapest, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00

Class: 304 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic(Wheel Winner)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 8.00
4 Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder 0.00
5 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 2.00
6 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
7 Dreamsicle, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
8 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Jacob B. Harris 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'9" II.2.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
2 Marley, Blaine Yaffee 0.00
3 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00
4 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
5 Bella Ragazza, Tori Krebs 0.00
6 Remway, McKenna Chow 0.00
7 Vladimir, Camille Corbier 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'9" II.2.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00
2 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
3 Marley, Blaine Yaffee 0.00
4 Bella Ragazza, Tori Krebs 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
6 Remway, McKenna Chow 0.00
7 Vladimir, Camille Corbier 0.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'9"(Wheel     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
2 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00
3 Bella Ragazza, Tori Krebs 0.00
4 Remway, McKenna Chow 0.00
5 Devland, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
6 Marley, Blaine Yaffee 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II.2.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
2 Berrymare, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
4 Rachafeller, Claire Austin 0.00
5 Finntastic, Emily K. Hoffmann 0.00
6 Albion, Cassandra Rassmussen 0.00
7 Maverick, Ellie Bruder 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II.2.c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 Maverick, Ellie Bruder 0.00
4 Albion, Cassandra Rassmussen 0.00
5 Rachafeller, Claire Austin 0.00
6 Finntastic, Emily K. Hoffmann 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 Albion, Cassandra Rassmussen 0.00
4 Genesis, BRIANNA LOZANO 0.00
5 Rachafeller, Claire Austin 0.00
6 Finntastic, Emily K. Hoffmann 0.00
7 Maverick, Ellie Bruder 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II.2.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briezer VTN, Anna Nierenberg 0.00
2 Cibero Des Brumes, Sydney Atwell 0.00
3 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 4.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II.2.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 10.00
2 Cibero Des Brumes, Sydney Atwell 0.00
3 Briezer VTN, Anna Nierenberg 0.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briezer VTN, Anna Nierenberg 0.00
2 Cibero Des Brumes, Sydney Atwell 0.00
3 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 4.00
4 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.2.c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobasco, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
2 Berrymare, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
4 Roc the Boat, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
5 Unanimous, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
6 Chaya Cristalle, Beata Buckley 0.00
7 Elonora Bridge, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
8 Expensive, Alexandra Snow 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.2.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobasco, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
2 Elonora Bridge, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
3 Sweet Nothings, Elizabeth A. Rupp 0.00
4 Chaya Cristalle, Beata Buckley 0.00
5 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
6 Berrymare, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
7 Unanimous, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
8 Expensive, Alexandra Snow 0.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berrymare, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
2 Tobasco, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
3 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
4 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 2.00
5 Expensive, Alexandra Snow 0.00
6 Elonora Bridge, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
7 Unanimous, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
8 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
9 Chaya Cristalle, Beata Buckley 0.00
10 Roc the Boat, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
11 Sweet Nothings, Elizabeth A. Rupp 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens Adult Jumper Classic II.2.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 Cibero Des Brumes, Sydney Atwell 0.00
4 Maverick, Ellie Bruder 0.00
5 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 1.00
6 Rachafeller, Claire Austin 0.00
7 Albion, Cassandra Rassmussen 0.00
8 Briezer VTN, Anna Nierenberg 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 Children's/Adult Jumper Prix II.2.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Expensive, Alexandra Snow 0.00
2 Vrai, Alexis E. Van Winkle 0.00
3 Tobasco, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
4 Berrymare, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
5 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 1.00
6 Sweet Nothings, Elizabeth A. Rupp 0.00
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien 0.00
2 Carlina 24, Henry J. Pfeiffer 0.00
3 Dayla, Megan Bash 8.00
4 Calimero 628, Henry J. Pfeiffer 0.00
5 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 2.00
6 Never Look Back, Henry J. Pfeiffer 0.00
7 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
8 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien 0.00
3 C-Max, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
4 Conello, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
5 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 2.00
6 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 0.00
7 Dayla, Megan Bash 0.00
8 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
9 Pmh Elastic Lux, David O'Brien 0.00
10 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 0.00
11 Captain Fire, Megan Bash 0.00
12 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire M. Harves 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 WEC Grand Prix 1.35-1.40m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Vendome DH Z, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
3 Johnny B Good, Summer K. Hill 0.00
4 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 0.00
5 CAROQUADOS T, Sam Pegg 0.00
6 Conello, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
7 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 0.00
8 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 0.00
9 Iron, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
10 C-Max, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
11 Concardo, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
12 Balavan, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 554 - USEF Hunter Seat Medal (Pessoa)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise C. Reed, Commendable 0.00
2 Owen Gajoch, Armstrong 0.00
3 Madison T. Rheinheimer, Legatus 4.00
4 MacKenzie E. Hogan, Chaos 0.00
5 Elizabeth A. Rupp, Fabio Capello 0.00
6 Georgia Murray, Commander B 0.00

Class: 556 - USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine Rose, Rocketman 0.00
2 Payton Merle, Zeven 0.00
3 Frances A. Aebker, Woodlands Lucky String 0.00
4 Campbell Kahn, Q-2 4.00
5 Savannah V. Embly, Poptart 0.00
6 Ella Reinauer, Play It Cool 0.00
7 Grace Namy, Stoneledge Special Request 0.00 N
8 Caroline Nadalin, Bamboozle 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2' Fl    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Kaplan, Hermann 10.00 N
2 Olivia Wilson, Gigi 0.00
3 Lynnae E. Krantz, Customary 0.00
4 Olivia Smith, Isis 0.00
5 Hailey Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 0.00
6 Ameera Fullen, Good Times 0.00
7 Margaux Brooks, Major 0.00
8 Sarah Hoffmeyer, Oliver Twist 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
2 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00
3 Lilly Yinger, The Cats Pajamas 0.00
4 Ella Kaplan, Hermann 2.00 N
5 Olivia Smith, Isis 0.00
6 Margaux Brooks, Major 0.00
7 Evah L. Latzke, Feli'Cz Navidad 0.00
8 Victor Dehm, Toast Her 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Kaplan, Hermann 10.00 N
2 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
3 Lilly Yinger, The Cats Pajamas 0.00
4 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00
5 Olivia Smith, Isis 0.00
7 Evah L. Latzke, Feli'Cz Navidad 0.00
8 Victor Dehm, Toast Her 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
2 Ella Kaplan, Hermann 6.00 N
3 Hailey Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 0.00
4 Olivia Smith, Isis 0.00
5 Evah L. Latzke, Feli'Cz Navidad 0.00
6 Victor Dehm, Toast Her 0.00
7 Margaux Brooks, Major 0.00
8 Lilly Yinger, The Cats Pajamas 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 0.00
2 Ella Kaplan, Hermann 6.00 N
3 Evah L. Latzke, Feli'Cz Navidad 0.00
4 Olivia Smith, Isis 0.00
5 Victor Dehm, Toast Her 0.00
6 Margaux Brooks, Major 0.00
7 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00
8 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
2 Olivia Smith, Isis 0.00
3 Victor Dehm, Toast Her 0.00
4 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00
5 Lilly Yinger, The Cats Pajamas 0.00
6 Margaux Brooks, Major 0.00
7 Ella Kaplan, Hermann 0.00 N
8 Hailey Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top