CVF April Schoolling-Academy Series Fina

Chagrin Valley Farms

April 22 & 23, 2017


Class: 15 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 6.00
3 Saudade, Alexis Latson 0.00

Class: 16 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 10.00
2 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
3 Saudade, Alexis Latson 0.00

Class: 17 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saudade, Alexis Latson 0.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 6.00
3 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00

Class: 24 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 10.00
2 Saudade, Latson, Alexis 0.00
3 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
4 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 2.00
5 All Aroan, Anna M. Egensperger 1.00
6 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 0.50 N
7 Worlds Fair, Claudia Botula 0.00
8 Cadillac Man, Thomas Christafferson 0.00

Class: 25 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
2 Cadillac Man, Thomas Christafferson 6.00
3 All Aroan, Anna M. Egensperger 4.00
4 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 2.00
5 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 1.00 N
6 Moon Run Party Favor, Audra Ream 0.00
7 Saudade, Alexis Latson 0.00
8 Worlds Fair, Claudia Botula 0.00

Class: 27 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saudade, Alexis Latson 0.00
2 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
3 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 4.00
4 All Aroan, Anna M. Egensperger 2.00
5 Moon Run Party Favor, Audra Ream 0.00
6 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 0.50

Class: 28 - Low Children's/Adult Flat Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 10.00
2 Ream, Audra, Moon Run Party Favor 0.00
3 Anna M. Egensperger, All Aroan 4.00
4 Mary Sveda, Esperanza 2.00

Class: 33 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 10.00
2 Chapter Two, Ellie M. Meil 6.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 4.00
4 Capucine Z, Madison Woodward 0.00
5 Invitation to command, Sarah Smith 0.00

Class: 34 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Two, Ellie M. Meil 10.00
2 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 4.00
4 Invitation to command, Sarah Smith 0.00
5 Capucine Z, Madison Woodward 0.00

Class: 36 - Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capucine Z, Madison Woodward 0.00
2 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 6.00
3 Invitation to command, Sarah Smith 0.00
4 Chapter Two, Ellie M. Meil 2.00

Class: 37 - Children's/Adult Flat Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie M. Meil, Chapter Two 10.00
2 Emily Kowit, Valentino's Gold 6.00
3 Maria Duthie, Chocolate Cake 4.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00 N
2 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 6.00
3 Shirley Temple, Karrington Hall 0.00
4 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 2.00 N
5 Merlin, Abigail Myers 0.00
6 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 0.50 N
7 Moon Run Party Favor, Ream, Audra 0.00

Class: 40 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00 N
2 Moon Run Party Favor, Ream, Audra 0.00
3 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 4.00
4 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00 N
5 Merlin, Myers, Abigail 0.00
6 Shirley Temple, Karrington Hall 0.00
7 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 0.00 N

Class: 42 - Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00 N
2 Moon Run Party Favor, Ream, Audra 0.00
3 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 4.00
4 Merlin, Abigail Myers 0.00
5 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00 N
6 Shirley Temple, Hall, Karrington 0.00
7 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 0.00 N

Class: 43 - Children's Pony Flat Eq    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yvette Petersen, Ivanhoe Abracadabra 10.00
2 Karrington Hall, Shirley Temple 0.00
3 Faye M. Toman, Promise Me 4.00
4 Gianna J. Siegler, Paris Fox 2.00
5 Audra Ream, Moon Run Party Favor 0.00
6 Abigail Myers, Merlin 0.00
7 Fara G. Latifi, Babybel 0.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Zinner, Says Who 10.00
2 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 6.00
3 Bates, Addy, Bud Not Buddy 0.00
4 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 2.00
5 Chloe Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00
6 Rosemary C. Highland, Mademoiselle 0.50
7 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 0.00
8 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Zinner, Says Who 10.00
2 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 6.00
3 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 4.00
4 Bates, Addy, Bud Not Buddy 0.00
5 Chloe Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00
6 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.50
7 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 0.00
8 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 0.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addy Bates, Bud Not Buddy 0.00
2 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 6.00
3 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 4.00
4 Madison Zinner, Says Who 2.00
5 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 1.00
6 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.50
7 Chloe Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00
8 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 0.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Flat Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00
2 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 6.00
3 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 4.00
4 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 2.00
5 Addy Bates, Bud Not Buddy 0.00
6 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.50
7 Madison Zinner, Says Who 0.00
8 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 0.00

Class: 61 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 10.00
2 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 6.00
3 Pie in the Sky, Samantha Haas 0.00
4 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 2.00
5 Dante, Heather Terdan 1.00
6 Armani, Katie A. Allan 0.00
7 Milo, Noell Silvertsen-Edgell 0.00
8 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 62 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dante, Heather Terdan 10.00
2 High Standards, Cali Karbler 6.00
3 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 4.00
4 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 2.00
5 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 1.00
6 Pie in the Sky, Samantha Haas 0.00

Class: 63 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dante, Heather Terdan 10.00
2 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 6.00
3 High Standards, Cali Karbler 4.00
4 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 2.00
5 Pie in the Sky, Samantha Haas 0.00
6 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 0.50

Class: 71 - Children's/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream EZ, Lilly French 0.00

Class: 72 - Children's/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream EZ, Lilly French 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top