Chagrin Valley Farms April Championship

Chagrin Valley Farms

April 27 - 30, 2017


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuck and Roll, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
3 A Bientot, Maggie Brink 4.00
4 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bientot, Maggie Brink 10.00
2 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
3 Tuck and Roll, Mandy Bittner 0.00
4 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bientot, Maggie Brink 10.00
2 Tuck and Roll, Mandy Bittner 0.00
3 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
4 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 2.00
5 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bientot, Maggie Brink 10.00
2 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 6.00
3 Tuck and Roll, Mandy Bittner 0.00
4 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
5 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.00
2 Tuck and Roll, Mandy Bittner 0.00
3 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
4 A Bientot, Maggie Brink 2.00

Class: 35 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 10.00
2 Rosemary C. Highland, Mademoiselle 6.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 4.00
4 Anna W. Nungester, Weewon 0.00
5 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00
6 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.50
7 Natalie A. Cox, Handsome Rob 0.00
8 Anna McQuary, Woodland's Sienna 0.00
9 Lilly Herzog, Cinderella Man 0.00

Class: 36 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 10.00
2 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00
3 Rosemary C. Highland, Mademoiselle 4.00
4 Anna W. Nungester, Weewon 0.00
5 Natalie A. Cox, Handsome Rob 0.00
6 Anna McQuary, Woodland's Sienna 0.00
7 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.00

Class: 37 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00
2 Noah Messina, appsolutely 6.00
3 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 4.00
4 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 2.00
5 Anna McQuary, Woodland's Sienna 0.00
6 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.50
7 Rosemary C. Highland, Mademoiselle 0.00 N

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00
2 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 6.00
3 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 4.00
4 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
5 The Artist, Mary Cleveland 0.00
6 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 0.50

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00
2 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 6.00
3 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
4 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 2.00
5 The Artist, Mary Cleveland 0.00
6 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
2 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 6.00
3 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00
4 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
5 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 1.00
6 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 0.50
7 The Artist, Mary Cleveland 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00
2 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 6.00
3 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
4 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00
5 True Colors, Madison Oliver 0.00
6 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.50 N
7 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 0.00
8 Totally A Two Timer, Avery S. Hart 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00
2 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
3 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 4.00
4 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 2.00 N
5 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 1.00
6 True Colors, Madison Oliver 0.00
7 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00
8 Totally A Two Timer, Avery S. Hart 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
2 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00
3 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 4.00
4 True Colors, Madison Oliver 0.00
5 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 1.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 6.00
3 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 4.00
4 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00
5 Totally A Two Timer, Avery S. Hart 1.00

Class: 55 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 G Star, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 4.00

Class: 56 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 10.00
2 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
3 G Star, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 57 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 10.00
2 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 4.00
4 Rembrant, Suz Bates-Colon 0.00

Class: 58 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 10.00
2 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 6.00
3 Rembrant, Suz Bates-Colon 0.00
4 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 59 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 6.00
3 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
4 Rembrant, Suz Bates-Colon 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cielo Rouge, Claudia Botula 0.00
2 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 6.00
3 Tuck and Roll, Kate Miller 0.00
4 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 2.00
5 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 1.00
6 Glenlevit, Endia S. Peckham 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 10.00
2 Glenlevit, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
3 Tuck and Roll, Kate Miller 0.00
4 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 2.00
5 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 1.00
6 Cielo Rouge, Claudia Botula 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 10.00
2 Cielo Rouge, Claudia Botula 0.00
3 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 4.00
4 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 2.00
5 Glenlevit, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
6 Casino Royale, Maggie Leikin 0.00
7 Tuck and Roll, Kate Miller 0.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 10.00
2 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 10.00
2 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 6.00
3 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 10.00
2 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
3 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 10.00
2 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
3 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paula Loudermilk, Dipped in Chocolate 10.00
2 Julia Rosen, Never Mind 0.00
3 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 0.00
4 Grace Namy, Stoneledge Special Request 2.00 N

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 10.00
2 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 0.00
3 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
4 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 2.00
5 Ambition, TJ Grobelny 1.00 N

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 10.00
2 Ambition, TJ Grobelny 6.00 N
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 4.00
4 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
5 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, TJ Grobelny 10.00 N
2 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 6.00
3 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 4.00
4 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 0.00
5 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
2 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 0.00
3 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 4.00
4 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 2.00
5 Ambition, TJ Grobelny 1.00 N

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Tomsich, Interstellar 10.00
2 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 0.00
3 Kylie M. Mrklas, Chivalry 4.00 N
4 Mary Cleveland, The Artist 0.00

Class: 81 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 10.00
2 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 6.00
3 Anna McQuary, Woodland's Sienna 0.00
4 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 2.00
5 Anna W. Nungester, Weewon 0.00
6 Noah Messina, ppsolutely 0.50
7 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00
8 Rosemary C. Highland, Mademoiselle 0.00 N

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenzie Evon, El Taxi 10.00
2 Cate Crawford, Dragonfly's Encore 6.00 N
3 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 0.00
4 Avery S. Hart, Totally A Two Timer 2.00
5 Shea A. McCoy, Deacon Grey 1.00

Class: 83 - T.H.I.S National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 0.00
2 Mckenzie Evon, El Taxi 6.00
3 Madison T. Rheinheimer, Legatus 4.00 N
4 Lydia Oliver, PF Katydid 0.00
5 Abby Heublein, Rocmadeus 0.00
6 Shea A. McCoy, Deacon Grey 0.50

Class: 86 - Pessoa USEF/OPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Childs, Credit 0.00
2 Madison T. Rheinheimer, Legatus 6.00
3 Luke Rajan, Quieri 4.00
4 Laila G. Latifi, Playbook 2.00 N
5 Emma Seving, Aran J 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iley A. Fedai-Parisi, Valentijn 10.00
2 Phoenix Cooke 6.00
3 Lynn Giltinan, Zandor 4.00 N
4 Gretchen M. Zavarella, The Rumors Are True 0.00
5 Dawn Tulson, Talisker 0.00
6 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 0.50

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna E. Drago, Rivaldo 0.00
2 Jori R. Greene, Celtic Creek Golden Nugget 6.00
3 Gianna J. Siegler, Paris Fox 4.00
4 Daniella Santucci, Ladybug 0.00
5 Chloe Goodin, To The Moon And Back 1.00
6 Isabella R. Fabrizi, She's a Keeper 0.50

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 10.00
2 Jori R. Greene, Celtic Creek Golden Nugget 6.00
3 Chloe Goodin, To The Moon And Back 4.00
4 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 2.00
5 Kayley Kruse, Night Rock 1.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iley A. Fedai-Parisi, Valentijn 10.00 N
2 Gretchen M. Zavarella, The Rumors Are True 0.00
3 Claudia Botula, Cielo Rouge 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Talisker, Dawn Tulson 0.00

Class: 111 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" O/F(1st Rd    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Talisker, Dawn Tulson 0.00

Class: 112 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Talisker, Dawn Tulson 0.00

Class: 113 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" O/F -Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00

Class: 114 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Talisker, Dawn Tulson 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter Small & Large 3'6" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tztargazer, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 Aran J, Emma Seving 0.00
3 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
4 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunter Small & Large 3'6" O/F (1st R    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tztargazer, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 Aran J, Emma Seving 0.00
3 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
4 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter Small & Large 3'6" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tztargazer, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
3 Aran J, Emma Seving 0.00
4 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter Small & Large 3'6" O/F - Hand    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
2 Tztargazer, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
4 Aran J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter Small & Large 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tztargazer, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
3 Aran J, Emma Seving 0.00
4 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 10.00
2 Ladybug, Daniella Santucci 0.00
3 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
5 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00
6 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 6.00
3 Ladybug, Daniella Santucci 0.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Ladybug, Daniella Santucci 0.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 1.00
6 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladybug, Daniella Santucci 0.00
2 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 6.00
3 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
5 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 4.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
5 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00
6 Ladybug, Daniella Santucci 0.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Rivaldo, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 2.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 Rivaldo, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rivaldo, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 4.00
4 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 2.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rivaldo, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 4.00
4 Rivaldo, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 150 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 10.00
2 Stonewall Sparkler, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
4 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 151 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 10.00
2 Stonewall Sparkler, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
4 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 152 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Sparkler, Anne Friday 0.00
2 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00
4 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
5 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 153 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Stonewall Sparkler, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00
4 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
5 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 154 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
2 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 6.00
3 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Stonewall Sparkler, Anne Friday 0.00
5 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calidoza BD, Mindy Blackford 0.00
2 Arjolijn, Lilly French 0.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 4.00
4 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 2.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arjolijn, Lilly French 0.00
2 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 0.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II.I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arjolijn, Lilly French 0.00
2 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 6.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 4.00
4 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 2.00
5 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
6 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 0.50
7 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 0.00

Class: 166 - High Schooling Jumper 4' II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
2 Cola Fortuna, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
3 Casalli, Heidi D'Angelo 4.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
2 Arjolijn, Lilly French 0.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 4.00
4 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 2.00
5 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 1.00
6 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 0.50
7 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resolute Soul, Mary F. McKeon 10.00
2 Rocmadeus, Abby Heublein 0.00
3 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 4.00
4 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 2.00
5 Airtight, Lisa M. Passarello 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resolute Soul, Mary F. McKeon 10.00
2 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 6.00
3 Rocmadeus, Abby Heublein 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II.I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airtight, Lisa M. Passarello 0.00
2 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 6.00
3 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 4.00
4 Rocmadeus, Abby Heublein 0.00
5 Resolute Soul, Mary F. McKeon 1.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 10.00
2 The Rumors Are True, Gretchen M. Zavarella 0.00
3 California Dreamin, Gretchen M. Zavarella 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Rumors Are True, Gretchen M. Zavarella 0.00
2 California Dreamin, Gretchen M. Zavarella 0.00
3 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 4.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II.I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 10.00
2 The Rumors Are True, Gretchen M. Zavarella 0.00
3 California Dreamin, Gretchen M. Zavarella 0.00

Class: 300 - $1000 Amateur/Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Aran J, Emma Seving 0.00
3 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
4 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
5 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
6 Stonewall Sparkler, Anne Friday 0.00
7 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
8 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
9 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.00
10 Tztargazer, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 401 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" & 2'9" Conforma    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 402 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" & 2'9" (1st Rd     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00
4 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00

Class: 403 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" & 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 404 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" & 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
3 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00
4 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00

Class: 405 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" & 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
4 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 2.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Childrens Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00
2 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 6.00
3 True Colors, Madison Oliver 0.00
4 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
5 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 10.00
2 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
3 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 20.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 12.00
3 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 4.00
5 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00
6 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00
7 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 0.00
8 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 0.00
9 Rivaldo, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 900 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Champlain Heart of Gold, Sydney Lin 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top