OPHA Spring National 2017 245854

Chagrin Valley Farms

May 4 - 7, 2017


Class: 11 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elysium, Maggie Brink 30.00
2 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Alex Shokat 18.00
3 Blue Grotto, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Hope's Jet, Alex Shokat 6.00 N
5 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 3.00
6 Zelo, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 12 - $75 Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope's Jet, Alex Shokat 30.00 N
2 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 18.00
3 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Alex Shokat 12.00
4 Elysium, Maggie Brink 6.00
5 Zelo, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 13 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 0.00
2 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 14 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.00
2 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 0.00

Class: 15 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zelo, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
2 Elysium, Maggie Brink 18.00
3 Blue Grotto, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 31 - $120 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 30.00
2 Whacumean, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
3 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 32 - $120 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 18.00
3 Whacumean, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 35 - $120 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 18.00
3 Whacumean, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 91 - Adult Amateur Hunter (all ages)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 30.00
2 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
3 Orchid, Anita Hurd
4 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00

Class: 92 - $75 Adult Amateur Hunter 1st Rnd Classic (all ag    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 30.00
2 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 12.00
4 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (all ages)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 18.00
3 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00
4 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 6.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (all ages)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 18.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 12.00
4 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (all ages)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 18.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 12.00
4 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00

Class: 101 - Children's Hunter (all ages)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whacumean, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
2 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 18.00
3 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
4 True To Me, Audrey E. King 6.00

Class: 102 - $75 Children's Hunter 1st Rnd Classic (all ages)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whacumean, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
2 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 18.00
3 True To Me, Audrey E. King 12.00
4 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00

Class: 103 - Children's Hunter (all ages)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True To Me, Audrey E. King 30.00
2 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
3 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 12.00
4 Whacumean, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00

Class: 104 - Children's Hunter (all ages)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True To Me, Audrey E. King 30.00
2 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
3 Whacumean, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
4 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 6.00

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter U/S (all ages)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True To Me, Audrey E. King 30.00
2 Whacumean, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
3 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
4 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 6.00

Class: 111 - $75 Green Conf Pony Hunter (all sizes)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 30.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 18.00
3 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 12.00
4 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
5 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 3.00 N

Class: 112 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (all sizes)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 30.00
2 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 18.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 12.00
4 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 6.00 N
5 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00

Class: 113 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (all sizes)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 30.00 N
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 18.00
3 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
4 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 6.00
5 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 3.00

Class: 114 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (all sizes)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 30.00 N
2 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 12.00
4 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 6.00
5 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 3.00

Class: 115 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (all sizes)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 30.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 18.00
3 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 12.00 N
4 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 0.00
5 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 3.00

Class: 126 - $100 Large Conf Pony Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 30.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 18.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 12.00

Class: 127 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 3' 1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 30.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 18.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 12.00

Class: 128 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 30.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 18.00
3 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 12.00
4 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 6.00

Class: 129 - $100 Large Pony Handy Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 30.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 18.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 12.00

Class: 130 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 30.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 18.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 12.00

Class: 131 - $100 Medium Conf Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 30.00
2 Champlain Heart of Gold, Shelby Litwin 0.00
3 Royal Gossip, Lauren R. Barcikoski 12.00 N
4 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00

Class: 132 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" 1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 30.00
2 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 18.00
3 Royal Gossip, Lauren R. Barcikoski 12.00 N
4 Champlain Heart of Gold, Shelby Litwin 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 30.00
2 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 18.00
3 Champlain Heart of Gold, Shelby Litwin 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 30.00
2 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 18.00
3 Champlain Heart of Gold, Shelby Litwin 0.00

Class: 135 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 30.00
2 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 18.00
3 Royal Gossip, Lauren R. Barcikoski 12.00 N
4 Champlain Heart of Gold, Shelby Litwin 0.00

Class: 146 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
2 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 18.00
3 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 12.00
4 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 6.00 N
5 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 3.00

Class: 147 - $75 Low Childrens Hunter 1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 30.00
2 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 18.00
3 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
4 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 6.00
5 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 3.00 N

Class: 148 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 30.00 N
2 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 18.00
3 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
4 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 6.00
5 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 3.00
6 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00

Class: 149 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 30.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
3 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 12.00 N
4 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 6.00
5 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 3.00
6 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00

Class: 150 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 30.00 N
2 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 18.00
3 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 12.00
4 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 6.00

Class: 151 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Casino Royale, Maggie Leikin 0.00
3 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 12.00
4 Ridgetop Mighty Quinn, Jennifer L. Keiter 6.00
5 Lennox, Dina M. Pruszynski 0.00
6 Houligan, Lori A. Crozier 0.00

Class: 152 - $75 Low Adult Hunter 1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Cielo Rouge, Claudia Botula 0.00
3 Casino Royale, Maggie Leikin 0.00
4 Ridgetop Mighty Quinn, Jennifer L. Keiter 6.00
5 Lennox, Dina M. Pruszynski 0.00
6 Polaris, Katie Ziggas-Delbrocco 0.00

Class: 153 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Polaris, Katie Ziggas-Delbrocco 0.00
3 Houligan, Lori A. Crozier 0.00
4 Casino Royale, Maggie Leikin 0.00
5 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
6 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 1.50
7 So Money, A J Roller 0.00
8 Lennox, Dina M. Pruszynski 0.00

Class: 154 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polaris, Katie Ziggas-Delbrocco 0.00
2 Casino Royale, Maggie Leikin 0.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
4 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
5 Houligan, Lori A. Crozier 0.00
6 So Money, A J Roller 1.50
7 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 0.00
8 Cielo Rouge, Claudia Botula 0.00

Class: 155 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Polaris, Katie Ziggas-Delbrocco 0.00
3 Ridgetop Mighty Quinn, Jennifer L. Keiter 12.00
4 Lennox, Dina M. Pruszynski 0.00

Class: 156 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 30.00
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 18.00
3 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 12.00

Class: 157 - $75 Children's Pony Hunter 1st Rnd Classic (all     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 30.00
2 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 18.00
3 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 12.00

Class: 158 - Children's Pony Hunter (all sizes)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 30.00
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 18.00
3 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 12.00

Class: 159 - Children's Pony Hunter (all sizes)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 30.00
2 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 18.00
3 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 12.00

Class: 160 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S (all sizes)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 30.00
2 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 18.00
3 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 12.00

Class: 166 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 30.00
2 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 18.00
3 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 12.00
4 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 6.00
5 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 3.00
6 Travis Heintz, Busy Body 1.50
7 Jeronimo Vigil, Handsome Honey Do 0.00

Class: 167 - $75 Short Stirrup Hunter 1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 30.00 N
2 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 18.00
3 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 12.00
4 Madison Zinner, Says Who 6.00
5 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 3.00
6 Jeronimo Vigil, Handsome Honey Do 0.00
7 Travis Heintz, Busy Body 0.00
8 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.00

Class: 168 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 30.00
2 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 18.00
3 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 12.00
4 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 6.00
5 Madison Zinner, Says Who 3.00
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 1.50
7 Jeronimo Vigil, Handsome Honey Do 0.00
8 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00 N

Class: 169 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 30.00
2 Madison Zinner, Says Who 18.00
3 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 12.00
4 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 6.00
5 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 3.00
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 1.50
7 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00 N
8 Jeronimo Vigil, Handsome Honey Do 0.00

Class: 170 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 30.00
2 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 18.00
3 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 12.00 N
4 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 6.00
5 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 3.00
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 1.50
7 Jeronimo Vigil, Handsome Honey Do 0.00
8 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.00

Class: 177 - Pony Breeding Three Year Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joules, Rachel Olson 20.00

Class: 203 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Elghanayan, Carat 1 20.00
2 Colleen Donahey, Candice 12.00 N
3 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 8.00
4 Carly Sullivan, Legacy 0.00

Class: 204 - THIS National Childrens Medal 3' (Fox Smith)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily D. Oelschlager, Whacumean 20.00
2 Brian Hardie, Elliance 0.00
3 Audrey E. King, True To Me 8.00 N

Class: 205 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jori R. Greene, Celtic Creek Golden Nugget 20.00
2 Chloe Goodin, To The Moon And Back 12.00
3 Gianna J. Siegler, Paris Fox 8.00
4 Sophia G. Latifi, Balsham Meadow Artemis 4.00
5 TJ Grobelny, Mapquest 2.00 N
6 Kayley Kruse, Night Rock 1.00
7 Grace Namy, Stoneledge Special Request 0.00 N

Class: 206 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal 2'3" 2'6" 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Keough, Woodlands Silvermist 20.00
2 Kayley Kruse, Night Rock 12.00
3 Grace Namy, Stoneledge Special Request 8.00

Class: 207 - Low Childrens Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey S. Jeschelnig, Rio Cacique 20.00 N
2 Amanda Kray, Certified In Blue 12.00
3 Emily Kray, Captive Royalty 8.00
4 Kaylee Tomsich, Interstellar 4.00

Class: 208 - Childrens Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paula Loudermilk, Dipped in Chocolate 20.00
2 Julia Rosen, Never Mind 12.00
3 Yvette Petersen, Ivanhoe Abracadabra 8.00
4 Faye M. Toman, Promise Me 4.00

Class: 209 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 20.00
2 Shana J. Steinberg, Woodland's Sienna 12.00 N
3 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 8.00
4 Travis Heintz, Busy Body 4.00
5 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 2.00
6 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 1.00
8 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 0.00 N

Class: 210 - Adult/Childen's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey E. King, True To Me 20.00 N
2 Lily D. Oelschlager, Whacumean 12.00 N
3 Maria Duthie, Chocolate Cake 8.00
4 Carly Sullivan, Legacy 0.00
5 Avery S. Hart, Only In Paris 2.00

Class: 338 - .90 Intermediate Childrens/Adult Jumper TII.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 30.00
2 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 18.00
3 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 12.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 0.00

Class: 339 - .90 Intermediate Childrens/Adult Jumper TII.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 30.00
2 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 18.00
3 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 12.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 0.00

Class: 340 - .90 Intermediate Childrens/Adult Jumper TII.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dante, Heather Terdan 30.00
2 High Standards, Cali Karbler 18.00
3 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 0.00
4 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 6.00
5 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 3.00
6 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 1.50

Class: 341 - 1.0m Low Childrens/Adult Jumper TII.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidalgo, Mindy Blackford 0.00

Class: 343 - 1.0m Low Childrens/Adult Jumper TII.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 30.00

Class: 344 - 1.10m High Childrens/Adult Jumper TII.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calidoza BD, Mindy Blackford 0.00
2 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 18.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 12.00
4 Arjolijn, Lilly G. French 0.00
5 Roxanne, Cassidy A. Rayfield 0.00

Class: 345 - 1.10m High Childrens/Adult Jumper TII.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 30.00
2 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 18.00
3 Roxanne, Cassidy A. Rayfield 0.00

Class: 346 - 1.10m High Childrens/Adult Jumper TII.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 30.00
2 Arjolijn, Lilly G. French 0.00
3 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 12.00
4 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 6.00
5 Cantaluppi, Megan Donahey 3.00

Class: 352 - $334 1.20m Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper TII.2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
2 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 18.00
3 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 12.00

Class: 360 - $400 Intermediate C/A Jumper Classic .90m TII.2a    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 30.00
2 Dante, Heather Terdan 18.00
3 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 12.00
4 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 6.00
5 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 3.00
6 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 0.00

Class: 361 - $1000 1.0m Low Childrens/Adult Jumper Classic TI    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidalgo, Mindy Blackford 0.00
2 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 18.00

Class: 362 - $1500 1.10m Childrens/Adult Jumper Classic TII2a    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 30.00
2 Arjolijn, Lilly G. French 0.00
3 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 12.00
4 Calidoza BD, Mindy Blackford 0.00
5 Cantaluppi, Megan Donahey 3.00
6 Roxanne, Cassidy A. Rayfield 0.00

Class: 415 - Opportunity Schooling Rider Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Marshall, Discombobulated 0.00
1 Ainsley Smith, Lexi 10.00
2 Virginia Morrison, Scarlet 0.00
2 Samantha A. McClintock, Paris 0.00
3 Julie M. Wilson, Maclean 4.00
3 Sophie H. Olsen, Rendition 4.00
4 Zitney, Sophie, Say It Ain't So 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top