Kentucky Spring Classc

Kentucky Horse Park

May 17 - 21, 2017


Class: 45 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLDEN OUT, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 BEST OF ME, Jeff Gogul 0.00
3 JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 VERKADE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
5 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, David Beisel 0.00
6 LORD, Erica O'neil 0.00
7 PUZZLE, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 ON POINT, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00

Class: 46 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF ME, Jeff Gogul 0.00
2 HOLDEN OUT, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 ON POINT, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00
5 STARDUST, Ashleen Lee 0.00
6 VERKADE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, David Beisel 0.00
8 RISE ABOVE, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 47 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF ME, Jeff Gogul 0.00
2 RISE ABOVE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 HOLDEN OUT, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 LORD, Erica O'neil 0.00
5 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 PUZZLE, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 INDIGO, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 48 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RISE ABOVE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 BEST OF ME, Jeff Gogul 0.00
3 EMIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 Invite Only 6.00
5 INDIGO, Tamara Provost 0.00
6 LORD, Erica O'neil 0.00
7 STARDUST, Ashleen Lee 0.00
8 JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul 0.00

Class: 49 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLDEN OUT, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 BEST OF ME, Jeff Gogul 0.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, David Warner 0.00
4 RISE ABOVE, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 VERKADE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
6 JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul 0.00
7 INDIGO, Tamara Provost 0.00
8 LORD, Erica O'neil 0.00

Class: 61 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTERGALACTIC, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 By The Way, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
3 PLAYBOOK, Beth A. Bailey 0.00
4 DAKAPO, Jeff Gogul 0.00
5 Face Value, Jeff Gogul 0.00
6 TROUBADOUR, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
7 PITCH PERFECT, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
8 SNOWBIRD, Jeff Gogul 0.00

Class: 62 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Beth A. Bailey 0.00
2 SPOTLIGHT, Richard C. Fancher 0.00
3 TROUBADOUR, Alexandra Ansteth 0.00
4 By The Way, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
5 DAKAPO, Jeff Gogul 0.00
6 SNOWBIRD, Jeff Gogul 0.00
7 FONDANT, Blythe N. Marano 0.00
8 WILKES, Wendy S. Hofmeister 0.00

Class: 63 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PITCH PERFECT, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 PLAYBOOK, Beth A. Bailey 0.00
3 INTERGALACTIC, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 By The Way, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
5 SNOWBIRD, Jeff Gogul 0.00
6 Face Value, Jeff Gogul 0.00
7 PALOMA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
8 HARPER LEE, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00

Class: 64 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PITCH PERFECT, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
2 PROFIT, Tamara Provost 0.00
3 DAKAPO, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 KINGSTON LANE, Jeff Gogul 0.00
5 INTERGALACTIC, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 SNOWBIRD, Jeff Gogul 0.00
7 NOBLE BLUE, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00
8 PALOMA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00

Class: 65 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTERGALACTIC, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 By The Way, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
3 DAKAPO, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 PALOMA, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
5 PITCH PERFECT, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
6 AUTUMN GLORY, Maggie Lewis 0.00
7 NOBLE BLUE, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00
8 SNOWBIRD, Jeff Gogul 0.00

Class: 110 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMOR ME, Madison Arani 0.00
2 KINGSTON LANE, Sofia Roberts 0.00
3 MARKET TREND, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 LORD NELSON, Katie Schell 0.00
5 SKY FALL, Vyla Carter 0.00
6 AUTUMN GLORY, Maggie Lewis 0.00
7 TRUE COLORS, Madison Oliver 0.00
8 ORACABESSA, Kate Dunham 0.00

Class: 111 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMOR ME, Madison Arani 0.00
2 LORD NELSON, Katie Schell 0.00
3 AUTUMN GLORY, Maggie Lewis 0.00
4 KINGSTON LANE, Sofia Roberts 0.00
5 ORACABESSA, Kate Dunham 0.00
6 MADEWELL, Madeline Derose 0.00
7 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00 N
8 SKY FALL, Vyla Carter 0.00

Class: 112 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARKET TREND, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 HUMOR ME, Madison Arani 0.00
3 KINGSTON LANE, Sofia Roberts 0.00
4 LORD NELSON, Katie Schell 0.00
5 ORACABESSA, Kate Dunham 0.00
6 AUTUMN GLORY, Maggie Lewis 0.00
7 TRUE COLORS, Madison Oliver 0.00
8 SKY FALL, Vyla Carter 0.00

Class: 113 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARKET TREND, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 AUTUMN GLORY, Maggie Lewis 0.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00
4 KINGSTON LANE, Sofia Roberts 0.00
5 LORD NELSON, Katie Schell 0.00
6 ORACABESSA, Kate Dunham 0.00
7 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00 N
8 HUMOR ME, Madison Arani 0.00

Class: 114 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTUMN GLORY, Maggie Lewis 0.00
2 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 6.00
3 HUMOR ME, Madison Arani 0.00
4 MARKET TREND, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 KINGSTON LANE, Sofia Roberts 0.00
6 LORD NELSON, Katie Schell 0.00
7 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.00
8 ORACABESSA, Kate Dunham 0.00

Class: 130 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 FLYER MILES, Lily Beck 0.00
3 ROLLING STONE, Coco Farish 0.00
4 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
5 WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel 0.00
6 MILLPOND PATCHWORK, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
7 ROYAL MOMENT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 TRAINING WHEELS, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 131 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDS END EROS, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 ROLLING STONE, Coco Farish 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH JACK BE NIMBLE, Allison Coleman 0.00
4 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
5 ROYAL MOMENT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT, Alexa Karet 0.00
7 WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel 0.00
8 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00

Class: 132 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 LANDS END EROS, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel 0.00
4 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
5 ROLLING STONE, Coco Farish 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH JACK BE NIMBLE, Allison Coleman 0.00
7 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK, Reilly Gogul 0.00
8 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00

Class: 133 - SMALL PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH JACK BE NIMBLE, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 MILLPOND PATCHWORK, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 ROLLING STONE, Coco Farish 0.00
5 LANDS END EROS, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel 0.00
7 I LOVE BLUCEY, Coco Farish 0.00
8 FLYER MILES, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 134 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDS END EROS, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH JACK BE NIMBLE, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 LONG STORY SHORT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 BROWNLAND'S MR. MACK, Reilly Gogul 0.00
7 I LOVE BLUCEY, Coco Farish 0.00
8 WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel 0.00

Class: 135 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 UNFORGETTABLE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 HALISKO, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
5 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
6 QUALEN'S COMMENCE THE MAGIC, Sofia Roberts 0.00
7 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS, Sydney Walls 0.00
8 BRIGHTON MY DAY, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 136 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00
3 HALISKO, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 ROSEWOOD, Caroline Signorino 0.00
5 UNFORGETTABLE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 BRIGHTON MY DAY, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
7 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
8 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 137 - MED PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNFORGETTABLE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 QUALEN'S COMMENCE THE MAGIC, Sofia Roberts 0.00
3 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00
5 HALISKO, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 ROSEWOOD, Caroline Signorino 0.00
7 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS, Sydney Walls 0.00
8 EXQUISITE, Sydney Walls 0.00

Class: 138 - MED PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNFORGETTABLE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 BRIGHTON MY DAY, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
5 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
6 QUALEN'S COMMENCE THE MAGIC, Sofia Roberts 0.00
7 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
8 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00

Class: 139 - MED PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNFORGETTABLE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 QUALEN'S COMMENCE THE MAGIC, Sofia Roberts 0.00
5 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
6 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
7 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00
8 DON'T PUSH MY BUTTONS, Sydney Walls 0.00

Class: 140 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 RIVETING, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Isabella Griffin 0.00
4 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
5 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 1.00
6 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 0.50
7 CHROMEO, Madison Grider 0.00
8 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 141 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 RIVETING, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 HEADLINES, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
5 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
6 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 0.50
7 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 CALECHE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 142 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 RIVETING, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 CALECHE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
6 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 0.50
7 HEADLINES, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
8 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 143 - LARGE PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVETING, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 CALECHE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
5 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 0.50
7 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 HEADLINES, Caroline Passarelli 0.00

Class: 144 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 HEADLINES, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
3 CALECHE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 CHROMEO, Madison Grider 0.00
5 RIVETING, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Isabella Griffin 0.00
7 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 0.00
8 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00

Class: 180 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00
2 MVP, Elizabeth Kniser 0.00
3 I LOVE LUCY, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 REDINGTON, Addy Frye 0.00
6 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia Kohus 0.00
7 DAKAPO, Henry Healy 0.00

Class: 181 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKAPO, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 6.00
3 I LOVE LUCY, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 MVP, Elizabeth Kniser 0.00
5 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia Kohus 0.00
6 REDINGTON, Addy Frye 0.00
7 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00

Class: 182 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKAPO, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 6.00
3 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 I LOVE LUCY, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 MVP, Elizabeth Kniser 0.00
6 REDINGTON, Addy Frye 0.00
7 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia Kohus 0.00

Class: 183 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKAPO, Henry Healy 0.00
2 REDINGTON, Addy Frye 0.00
3 I LOVE LUCY, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia Kohus 0.00
5 MVP, Elizabeth Kniser 0.00
6 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
7 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00

Class: 184 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S 14&U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKAPO, Henry Healy 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 I LOVE LUCY, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 2.00
5 REDINGTON, Addy Frye 0.00
6 MVP, Elizabeth Kniser 0.00
7 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia Kohus 0.00

Class: 185 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 0.00
2 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 CAPPELLO, Shaye Coe 0.00
4 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 2.00

Class: 186 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 0.00
2 CAPPELLO, Shaye Coe 0.00
3 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 187 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 0.00
2 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 4.00
4 CAPPELLO, Shaye Coe 0.00

Class: 188 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPPELLO, Shaye Coe 0.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 0.00
3 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 4.00
4 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 189 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 0.00
3 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 4.00
4 CAPPELLO, Shaye Coe 0.00

Class: 190 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REDINGTON, Addy Frye 0.00
2 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 6.00
3 CAPPELLO, Shaye Coe 0.00
4 I LOVE LUCY, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 1.00
6 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
7 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia Kohus 0.00
8 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
9 MVP, Elizabeth Kniser 0.00

Class: 280 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 HENDRICKS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 KASHMIR, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 QUIET TAP, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
5 MY STYLE, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
6 URBAN, Vanessa Wendt 0.00
7 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
8 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.00 N

Class: 281 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENDRICKS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 KASHMIR, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 EMELIA, Christopher Underhill 0.00
5 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
6 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.50
7 QUIET TAP, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
8 URBAN, Vanessa Wendt 0.00

Class: 282 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 MY STYLE, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
3 KASHMIR, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 URBAN, Vanessa Wendt 0.00
5 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
6 HENDRICKS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 ZELO, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
8 EMELIA, Christopher Underhill 0.00

Class: 283 - BABY GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 KASHMIR, Jeff Gogul 0.00
3 HENDRICKS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 MY STYLE, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
5 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
6 QUIET TAP, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
7 URBAN, Vanessa Wendt 0.00
8 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.00 N

Class: 284 - BABY GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASHMIR, Jeff Gogul 0.00
2 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 HENDRICKS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 URBAN, Vanessa Wendt 0.00
5 Elysium, Maggie Brink 1.00
6 ENYA, Emily Reuter 0.00
7 EMELIA, Christopher Underhill 0.00
8 QUIET TAP, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 359 - M&S US PONY MEDAL    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Grider, CHROMEO 0.00
2 Henry Healy, BILOXI BLUE 0.00
3 Reid Arani, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
4 Jori R. Greene, Celtic Creek Golden Nugget 4.00
5 Allison Coleman, SHENANDOAH JACK BE NIMBLE 0.00
6 Sophia O. Zuckett, To The Moon And Back 0.00
7 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 0.00
8 Alexa Karet, DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT 0.00

Class: 362 - PESSOA US HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Schell, BALLENDRO 0.00
2 Briley Koerner, HH CASALLO 0.00
3 Abbygale Funk, CARAN D 0.00
4 Luke Rajan, QUIERI 4.00
5 Hannah Loeffelbein, WATCH ME 0.00
6 Emily Lucibello, C'EST BLUE 0.00
7 Charlotte Novy, CIMBERLY 0.00
8 Isabela De Sousa, WEXX 0.00

Class: 367 - ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Tomeu, RED DRUM 0.00
2 Lizzie Van Der Walde, CACADU 0.00
3 Lyriss Jaeger, CATANOVA 0.00
4 Amy White, SUMMERTIME GIRL 0.00
5 Larissa K. Hufnagel, DEVOUT 0.00
6 Sarah L. Berkowitz, ASTORIA 0.00
7 Jennifer Day, TALL DARK AND HANDSOME 0.00
8 Emily Kowalchik, BIG SCHOTT 0.00

Class: 368 - THIS NATIONAL CHILDREN'S MEDAL    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Augusta D. Iwasaki, CAVALIER 0.00
2 Mackenzie Altheimer, SAUSALITO 0.00
3 Emily Lucibello, C'EST BLUE 0.00
4 Alivia Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 0.00
5 Olivia Darnell, SAUNDERS SPARKIE 0.00
6 Annalice M. Weithofer, PHOTOBOMB 0.00
7 Ansgar W. Holtgers, TIP TOP DU MOULIN 0.00
8 Isabela De Sousa, WEXX 0.00

Class: 427 - 1.30M TABLE II SEC 2(B)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIDANTE, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
2 NAKISKA, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
3 CLUELESS P, Lauren Hester 0.00
4 DERINA, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
5 NEW LIFE HM, Victoria Karam 0.00
6 ENDY, Adam Prudent 0.00
7 WILLOW, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
8 ELEKTRISK, Erin E. Haas 0.00
9 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
10 BUGATTI VDL, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 484 - HIGH JR CLASSIC TABLE II SEC 2(A)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
3 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 4.00
4 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
5 LISANTO 2, Briley Koerner 0.00

Class: 610 - GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALID, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 RISE ABOVE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 BEST OF ME, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 FOR EVER, Victoria A. Colvin 0.00
5 Invite Only, Chante E. Lamont-Owen 2.00
6 NIGHTCAP, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
7 INDIGO, Tamara Provost 0.00
8 STARDUST, Ashleen Lee 0.00
9 JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul 0.00
10 HOLDEN OUT, Christopher Payne 0.00
11 THE GIRL FROM IPANEMA, David Beisel 0.00
12 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top