Chagrin Valley Farms USEF National 'A' D

Chagrin Valley Farms

December 15 - 18, 2016


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope's Jet, Valerie Davis 0.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope's Jet, Valerie Davis 0.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 7 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
3 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 4.00 N
4 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
5 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 1.00

Class: 8 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 6.00 N
3 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
4 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 2.00
5 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 9 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 6.00 N
3 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 4.00
4 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
5 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 1.00

Class: 10 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 10.00 N
2 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
4 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
5 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 1.00

Class: 11 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Alpine's Luna, Heidi D'Angelo 6.00 N
3 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 4.00
4 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 2.00
5 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 6.00
3 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00
4 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 2.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 1.00
6 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 0.50

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 4.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00
6 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 0.50

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 6.00
3 Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
4 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 2.00
5 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00
6 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.50
7 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00
3 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 4.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 1.00
6 Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson 0.50
7 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00

Class: 35 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 10.00
2 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 6.00
3 Natalie A. Cox, Handsome Rob 0.00
4 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 2.00
5 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 1.00
6 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.50

Class: 36 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 10.00
2 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 6.00
3 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 4.00
4 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 2.00
5 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 1.00

Class: 37 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 10.00
2 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 6.00
3 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 4.00
4 Natalie A. Cox, Handsome Rob 0.00
5 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 1.00
6 Rosemary Highland, Serendipity 0.00
7 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Because, Ava Musarra 0.00
2 Capri Du Buison Z, Lilly Forney 6.00
3 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
4 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 2.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capri Du Buison Z, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
3 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 4.00
4 Just Because, Musarra, Ava 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
2 Just Because, Ava Musarra 0.00
3 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 4.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 10.00
2 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
3 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 4.00
4 Mosaic, Winter S. Hein 0.00
5 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 1.00
6 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00
7 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
8 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 10.00
2 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 6.00
3 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
4 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00
5 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 1.00
6 Alpine's Luna, Mckenzie Evon 0.50 N
7 Mosaic, Winter S. Hein 0.00
8 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosaic, Winter S. Hein 0.00
2 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 6.00
3 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
4 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 2.00
5 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
6 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00
7 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
8 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
2 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
3 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 4.00
4 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00
5 Alpine's Luna, Mckenzie Evon 1.00 N
6 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 0.50
7 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 0.00
8 Mosaic, Winter S. Hein 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellegant Dreamer, Linda J. Cromie 10.00 N
2 Louie, Reinsel, Karen 6.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellegant Dreamer, Linda J. Cromie 10.00 N
2 Louie, Reinsel, Karen 6.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellegant Dreamer, Linda J. Cromie 10.00 N
2 Louie, Reinsel Karen 6.00
3 Charmed I'm Sure, Friday, Dana 0.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00
2 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 6.00
3 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 4.00
4 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
5 Something Else, Karen Marken 1.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 10.00
2 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 6.00
3 Something Else, Karen Marken 4.00
4 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
5 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' (1st round class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 10.00 N
2 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 6.00
3 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 4.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
5 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00
6 Something Else, Karen Marken 0.50

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 10.00
2 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00
3 Something Else, Karen Marken 4.00
4 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 2.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup/Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 10.00
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 6.00
3 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 4.00
4 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 2.00
5 Natalie A. Cox, Handsome Rob
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.50
7 Rosemary Highland, Serendipity 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Ann Vergerio, Blueprint 0.00
2 Amanda Schurr, Lunatico Kristal B 0.00
3 Winter S. Hein, Mosaic 0.00
4 Mckenzie Evon, Alpine's Luna 2.00
5 Shea A. McCoy, Deacon Grey 1.00
6 Laila G. Latifi, Playbook 0.50

Class: 83 - T.H.I.S National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Oliver, PF Katydid 0.00
2 Mckenzie Evon, El Taxi 6.00
3 Lauren E. Hampson, Remington 0.00
4 Winter S. Hein, Mosaic 0.00
5 Laila G. Latifi, Playbook 1.00
6 Amanda Schurr, Lunatico Kristal B 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie C. Irwin, Cavall 10.00
2 Iley A. Fedai-Parisi, Valentijn 6.00
3 Anna Elghanayan, Saltos 4.00
4 Heather I. Baumhardt, Ascension 2.00
5 Susan Smith, Bennetton 0.00
6 Ashley L. Fryar, Dongguam Style 0.50 N

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Kahn, Q-2 10.00
2 Hannah Keough, Woodlands Silvermist 6.00
3 Grace Namy, Stoneledge Special Request 0.00
4 Lyla Breeden, Be Mine 2.00
5 Laila G. Latifi, Balsham Meadow Artemis 1.00 N
6 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 0.50

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jori R. Greene, Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget 10.00
2 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 6.00
3 Chloe Goodin, To The Moon And Back 4.00
4 Campbell Kahn, Bedford Falls 2.00 N
5 Gianna J. Siegler, Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William 1.00
6 Kayley Kruse, Night Rock 0.50

Class: 95 - Green Pony Hunter O/F Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 10.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna Siegler 4.00
4 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 2.00

Class: 96 - Green Pony Hunter O/F (1st round classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 10.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 2.00

Class: 97 - Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna Siegler 6.00
3 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 4.00

Class: 98 - Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 6.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00

Class: 99 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 4.00
4 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 2.00

Class: 110 - $200 AO 3'3" 3'6" and Junior 3'6" combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 1.00
6 Happy Memories, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
7 Corridor, Anna E. Straka 0.00
8 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 0.00 N

Class: 111 - $200 AO 3'3" 3'6" and Junior 3'6" combined (1st     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 4.00
4 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
5 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 1.00 N
6 Happy Memories, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
7 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
8 Corridor, Anna E. Straka 0.00

Class: 112 - $200 AO 3'3" 3'6" and Junior 3'6" combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 4.00
4 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 1.00
6 Happy Memories, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
7 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 0.00 N
8 Corridor, Anna E. Straka 0.00

Class: 113 - $200 AO 3'3" 3'6" and Junior 3'6" Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 4.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
5 Happy Memories, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
6 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 0.50 N
7 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
8 Corridor, Anna E. Straka 0.00

Class: 114 - $200 AO 3'3" 3'6" and Junior 3'6" combinedU/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Corridor, Anna E. Straka 0.00
4 Happy Memories, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
5 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 1.00 N

Class: 130 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" Conformation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Shine, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 4.00
4 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Shine, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" Conformation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 4.00
4 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 2.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 2.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 4.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 6.00
3 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 2.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 1.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 4.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 2.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 1.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 0.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 0.00
3 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 4.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 0.00
3 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 4.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 10.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 0.00

Class: 150 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
2 Dreamwork, Lilly French 0.00
3 Black Crown, Maria Savani 4.00
4 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 2.00
5 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
6 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
7 Stonewall Surprise, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 151 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Dreamwork, Lilly French 0.00
3 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
4 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 2.00
5 Stonewall Surprise, Anne Friday 0.00
6 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 152 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
2 Dreamwork, Lilly French 0.00
3 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Stonewall Surprise, Anne Friday 0.00
5 Black Crown, Maria Savani 1.00
6 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 153 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamwork, Lilly French 0.00
2 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
4 Black Crown, Maria Savani 2.00
5 Stonewall Surprise, Anne Friday 0.00
6 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 154 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00
4 Black Crown, Maria Savani 2.00
5 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
6 Stonewall Surprise, Anne Friday 0.00
7 Dreamwork, Lilly French 0.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 S & L Skylight, Lilly French 0.00
3 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
4 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 2.00
5 Shakira, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
6 Tell Me, Madi Grady 0.00
7 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Tell Me, Madi Grady 0.00
3 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
4 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 2.00
5 S & L Skylight, Lilly French 0.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II.I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tell Me, Madi Grady 0.00
2 Cantaluppi, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 4.00
4 Crazy Cool, Kelbee Miller 0.00
5 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 1.00
6 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 0.50
7 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
8 Shakira, Sophia Zuckett 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantaluppi, Megan Donahey 10.00
2 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 6.00
3 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 4.00
4 Shakira, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
5 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 1.00
6 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 0.50
7 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
8 S & L Skylight, Lilly French 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 10.00
2 Crazy Cool, Kelbee Miller 0.00
3 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie L. Marks 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Cool, Kelbee Miller 0.00
2 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 6.00
3 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie L. Marks 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II.I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Van De Helle, Kelbee Miller 0.00
2 Liam, Cheryl L Morris 6.00
3 Secret Identity, Ada M. Staley 4.00 N
4 Resolute Soul, Mary McKeon 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caretana B Z, Lilly French 0.00
2 Secret Identity, Ada M. Staley 6.00 N
3 Liam, Cheryl L Morris 4.00
4 Resolute Soul, Mary McKeon 0.00
5 Grey Flannel, Madison Oliver 1.00 N

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II.I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caretana B Z, Taylor Repchick 0.00
2 Secret Identity, Ada M. Staley 6.00 N
3 Liam, Cheryl L Morris 4.00
4 Grey Flannel, Madison Oliver 2.00 N
5 Resolute Soul, Mary McKeon 0.00

Class: 300 - $1000 Junior/AO Classic 3'3"-3'6" Top 12    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 20.00
2 Fanfare, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 8.00
4 Escara, Esme Hendrickson 0.00
5 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
6 Stonewall Surprise, Anne Friday 0.00
7 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 0.00 N
8 Mango, Caroline Kahn 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Childrens Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 10.00
2 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 6.00
3 Mosaic, Winter S. Hein 0.00
4 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 2.00
5 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00
6 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 10.00
2 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 6.00 N
3 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00
4 Bennetton, Susan Smith 0.00
5 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00
6 Something Else, Karen Marken 0.50

Class: 800 - $500 Pony and Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 12.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 8.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 4.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 2.00
6 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 1.00
7 Woodlands Silvermist, Hannah Keough 0.00
8 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top