Ellrick Farm June

Ellrick Farm

June 10 & 11, 2017


Class: 21 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 10.00
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 6.00
3 Madison Zinner, Says Who 4.00
4 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 2.00
6 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 0.50

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 10.00
2 Madison Zinner, Says Who 6.00
3 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 4.00
4 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 2.00
5 Elizabeth A. Castellarin 1.00

Class: 24 - Short Stirrup Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 10.00
2 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 6.00
3 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 4.00
4 Madison Zinner, Says Who 2.00
5 Elizabeth A. Castellarin 1.00
6 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 0.50

Class: 25 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Castellarin 10.00
2 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 6.00
3 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 4.00
4 Madison Zinner, Says Who 2.00
5 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 1.00

Class: 27 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 10.00
2 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 6.00

Class: 28 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 6.00
3 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 4.00

Class: 30 - Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 6.00
4 Ivanhoe Abracadabra, Yvette Petersen 2.00

Class: 31 - Children's Pony Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paula Loudermilk, Dipped in Chocolate 10.00
3 Jensen R. Farrow 0.00 N
4 Yvette Petersen, Ivanhoe Abracadabra 2.00

Class: 38 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 10.00
2 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 6.00
4 Here Comes The Sun, Megan M. Mathur 2.00
5 Shazada, Erin McKenna 1.00

Class: 39 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 10.00
2 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 6.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Megan M. Mathur 4.00
4 Shazada, Erin McKenna 2.00

Class: 41 - Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 10.00
3 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 4.00
4 Here Comes The Sun, Megan M. Mathur 2.00
6 Shazada, Erin McKenna 0.50

Class: 42 - Low Children's Flat Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Kray, Certified In Blue 10.00
2 Emily Kray, Captive Royalty 6.00
3 Emily Murphy 4.00
4 Megan M. Mathur, Here Comes The Sun 2.00
5 Erin McKenna, Shazada 1.00

Class: 45 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 10.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 6.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 4.00
4 Padi's Granite Summit, Isabella R. Wynocker 2.00 N

Class: 46 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Padi's Granite Summit, Isabella R. Wynocker 10.00 N
2 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 6.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 4.00
4 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 2.00

Class: 47 - Fox Smith Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella R. Wynocker, Padi's Granite Summit 10.00 N
2 Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack 6.00

Class: 49 - Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 10.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 6.00 N
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 4.00

Class: 50 - Adult Flat Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie D. Ross, Glenlevit 10.00
2 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 6.00
3 Maria Duthie, Chocolate Cake 4.00
4 Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack 2.00

Class: 58 - Intermediate Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 10.00
3 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 4.00
4 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 2.00
5 Dante, Heather Terdan 1.00
6 High Standards, Cali Karbler 0.50

Class: 59 - Intermediate Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 10.00
2 Dante, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 4.00
4 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 2.00

Class: 60 - Intermediate Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 10.00
2 Dante, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 4.00
6 R.Concerto, Danielle Boone 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top