Mt Nittany Classic

Kocher Farm, PA

July 3 & 4, 2017


Class: 11 - Syracuse PHA/M&S/THIS Medal 14/U 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley King, Maximus 0.00
2 Ben Deighton, Carpe Diem 0.00
3 Hailie Bing, Crown Royal 0.00
4 Jianna Simcik, Conjure 0.00
5 Caitlin Weibel, Shining 0.00
6 Shea A. McCoy, Deacon Grey 0.50
7 Mikala Perry, Flip 4 It 0.00

Class: 240 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Casey M. Mazzola 0.00
2 Pennsylvania Rye, Shawn Francis 0.00
3 Catawba, Ashley N. Helms 0.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 2.00
5 Bavaria, Ada Morral 0.00
6 Monticello, Olivia W. Mihalich 0.00
7 Bella Donna Ff, Madeline Weirman 0.00

Class: 241 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st Round)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bavaria, Ada Morral 0.00
2 Bella Donna Ff, Madeline Weirman 0.00
3 Pennsylvania Rye, Shawn Francis 0.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 2.00
5 Dreamscape, Casey M. Mazzola 0.00
6 Monticello, Olivia W. Mihalich 0.00
7 Catawba, Ashley N. Helms 0.00

Class: 242 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bavaria, Ada Morral 0.00
2 Pennsylvania Rye, Shawn Francis 0.00
3 Monticello, Olivia W. Mihalich 0.00
4 Bella Donna Ff, Madeline Weirman 0.00
5 Dreamscape, Casey M. Mazzola 0.00
6 Catawba, Ashley N. Helms 0.00
7 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 243 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bavaria, Ada Morral 0.00
2 Pennsylvania Rye, Shawn Francis 0.00
3 Catawba, Ashley N. Helms 0.00
4 Bella Donna Ff, Madeline Weirman 0.00
5 Monticello, Olivia W. Mihalich 0.00
6 Dreamscape, Casey M. Mazzola 0.00
7 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 260 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray Street, Lauren Satola 0.00
2 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00
3 Crown Royal, Hailie Bing 0.00
4 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
5 Deacon Grey, Shea Alexa Mccoy 1.00
6 Shining, Caitlin Weibel 0.00
7 Carpe Diem, Ben Deighton 0.00
8 Viva's Lightning, Benjamin Crivella 0.00

Class: 261 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U (1st Round)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlook, Kylee Ricker 0.00
2 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00
3 Carpe Diem, Ben Deighton 0.00
4 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
5 Crown Royal, Hailie Bing 0.00
6 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 0.00
7 Gray Street, Lauren Satola 0.00
8 Viva's Lightning, Benjamin Crivella 0.00

Class: 262 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U Stake    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carpe Diem, Ben Deighton 0.00
2 Crown Royal, Hailie Bing 0.00
3 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00
4 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 0.00
5 Shining, Caitlin Weibel 0.00
6 Outlook, Kylee Ricker 0.00
7 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
8 Deacon Grey, Shea Alexa Mccoy 0.00

Class: 263 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining, Caitlin Weibel 0.00
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
3 Flip 4 It, Mikala Perry 0.00
4 Gray Street, Lauren Satola 0.00
5 Outlook, Kylee Ricker 0.00
6 Carpe Diem, Ben Deighton 0.00
7 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 0.00
8 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top