Chagrin H/J Classic Opening Weekend

Cleveland Metroparks Polo Field

July 6 - 8, 2017


Class: 4 - VERY GREEN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE GROTTO, Linda Radigan 0.00
2 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
3 KILMAGANNY 5, Ann S. Garton 0.00
4 Valentino's Gold, Heather R. Froehlich-Cortell 2.00
5 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 1.00
6 Hope's Jet, Valerie L. Davis 0.50 N

Class: 5 - VERY GREEN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE GROTTO, Linda Radigan 0.00
2 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 6.00
3 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
4 Valentino's Gold, Heather R. Froehlich-Cortell 2.00
5 KILMAGANNY 5, Ann S. Garton 0.00
6 Hope's Jet, Valerie L. Davis 0.50 N

Class: 6 - VERY GREEN U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 BLUE GROTTO, Linda Radigan 0.00
3 Valentino's Gold, Heather R. Froehlich-Cortell 4.00

Class: 16 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 /3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 10.00
2 MONOGRAM, Sarah Doody 0.00
3 LIKELY, Megan Bash 0.00
4 CAKEBREAD, Linda Radigan 0.00
5 RS TARA, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 17 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 /3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 10.00
2 LIKELY, Megan Bash 0.00
3 MONOGRAM, Sarah Doody 0.00
4 CAKEBREAD, Linda Radigan 0.00
5 RS TARA, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 /3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONOGRAM, Sarah Doody 0.00
2 RS TARA, Linda Radigan 0.00
3 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
4 LIKELY, Megan Bash 0.00
5 CAKEBREAD, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 22 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 10.00
2 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00
3 BOND JAMES BOND, Linda Radigan 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 2.00
5 Catino, Boo Geisse 0.00
6 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.50

Class: 23 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 4.00
4 BOND JAMES BOND, Linda Radigan 0.00
5 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00
6 Catino, BOO GEISSE ELISABETH 0.00

Class: 24 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 6.00
3 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 4.00
4 BOND JAMES BOND, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 26 - A/O 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candice, Megan Donahey 10.00
2 Catino, BOO GEISSE ELISABETH 0.00
3 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 4.00

Class: 27 - A/O 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 10.00
2 Catino, BOO GEISSE ELISABETH 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00

Class: 28 - A/O 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Catino, BOO GEISSE ELISABETH 0.00

Class: 45 - PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 4.00
4 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 2.00

Class: 46 - PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 4.00
4 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 2.00

Class: 47 - PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 2.00

Class: 48 - PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 2.00

Class: 57 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 10.00
2 Masquerade, Elizabeth H. Roney 0.00
3 CHAMPLAIN HEART OF GOLD, Sydney Lin 0.00
4 REMEMBER ME, Lily Maharg 0.00
5 IVY GREEN, Sydney Steffee 0.00
6 STARFIRE, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00

Class: 58 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARFIRE, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 6.00
3 REMEMBER ME, Lily Maharg 0.00
4 CHAMPLAIN HEART OF GOLD, Sydney Lin 0.00
5 Woodlands Prim and Proper, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00
6 IVY GREEN, Sydney Steffee 0.00

Class: 59 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARFIRE, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00
2 TARRY-A-BIT-ANWYN, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
3 REMEMBER ME, Lily Maharg 0.00
4 Masquerade, Elizabeth H. Roney 0.00
5 IVY GREEN, Sydney Steffee 0.00
6 CHAMPLAIN HEART OF GOLD, Sydney Lin 0.00
7 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 0.00

Class: 60 - CHILDREN'S PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim and Proper, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00
2 Masquerade, Elizabeth H. Roney 0.00
3 IVY GREEN, Sydney Steffee 0.00
4 TARRY-A-BIT-ANWYN, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
5 CHAMPLAIN HEART OF GOLD, Sydney Lin 0.00
6 STARFIRE, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00
7 REMEMBER ME, Lily Maharg 0.00

Class: 61 - ADULT AM. O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD AND SILVER, Jessie Lewis 0.00
2 Willamina, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00
4 MONOGRAM, Sarah Doody 0.00
5 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 1.00 N
6 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.50

Class: 62 - ADULT AM. O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD AND SILVER, Jessie Lewis 0.00
2 Willamina, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
3 MONOGRAM, Sarah Doody 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 2.00
5 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 1.00
6 BLACK DIAMOND, Lenna Hoff 0.00

Class: 63 - ADULT AM. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 10.00 N
2 BLACK DIAMOND, Lenna Hoff 0.00
3 Willamina, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 2.00
5 The Chocolatier, Rachel Nelson 1.00 N
6 MONOGRAM, Sarah Doody 0.00
7 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
8 Reign Charm, VALENTINA MALCOLM 0.00

Class: 64 - ADULT AM. U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONOGRAM, Sarah Doody 0.00
2 BLACK DIAMOND, Lenna Hoff 0.00
3 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 4.00 N
4 GOLD AND SILVER, Jessie Lewis 0.00
5 Willamina, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
6 Reign Charm, VALENTINA MALCOLM 0.00
7 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 0.00
8 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00

Class: 65 - CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIEVEL K., Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
2 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00
3 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 4.00
4 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 0.00
5 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 1.00
6 True To Me, Audrey E. King 0.50

Class: 66 - CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00
3 FIEVEL K., Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
4 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 2.00
5 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 1.00
6 True To Me, Audrey E. King 0.50

Class: 67 - CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True To Me, Audrey E. King 10.00
2 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 4.00
4 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00
5 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 1.00
6 FIEVEL K., Ruby Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 68 - CHILDREN'S U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 True To Me, Audrey E. King 6.00
3 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 4.00
4 FIEVEL K., Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
5 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 1.00
6 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00

Class: 69 - LOW ADULT O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenlevit, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
2 DOMINO, Regan Rusher 0.00
3 ZYGO, Erin Gaishauser 0.00
4 CONOR, Anna Elghanayan 0.00
5 Lennox, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
6 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
7 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00

Class: 70 - LOW ADULT O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINO, Regan Rusher 0.00
2 So Money, A J Roller 12.00
3 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
4 CONOR, Anna Elghanayan 0.00
5 ZYGO, Erin Gaishauser 0.00
6 All Aroan, Emily A. Egensperger 1.00 N

Class: 71 - LOW ADULT O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brennus, Anne Marie Kollander 20.00 N
2 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
3 Glenlevit, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
4 Lennox, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
5 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 ZYGO, Erin Gaishauser 0.00

Class: 72 - LOW ADULT U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenlevit, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
2 Lhebanon, Dr Vanessa H. Jones-Washington 12.00 N
3 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
4 So Money, A J Roller 4.00
5 Brennus, Anne Marie Kollander 2.00 N
6 ZYGO, Erin Gaishauser 0.00

Class: 73 - LOW CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 20.00
2 Northern Exposure, Madison M. Dishler 0.00
3 SNOW SHOWER, Lauren R. Tanner 0.00
4 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 4.00 N
5 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 2.00
6 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 1.00

Class: 74 - LOW CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 20.00
2 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 12.00
3 Northern Exposure, Madison M. Dishler 0.00
4 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 4.00 N
5 SNOW SHOWER, Lauren R. Tanner 0.00
6 REBEL Z, ANNA SOLE 0.00

Class: 75 - LOW CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northern Exposure, Madison M. Dishler 0.00
2 REBEL Z, ANNA SOLE 0.00
3 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 8.00
4 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 4.00 N
5 COMFORTABLY NUMB, Maggie Tifft 0.00
6 Turn The Paige, Taylor M. Beebe 1.00
7 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 0.00 N
8 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00

Class: 76 - LOW CHILDREN'S U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 20.00
2 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 12.00
3 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 8.00 N
4 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 4.00
5 INDOCTRINATE, Lili Milano 0.00
6 Turn The Paige, Taylor M. Beebe 1.00

Class: 77 - SHORT STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Susoiu, GENTLEMAN'S QUARTERLY 20.00 N
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 12.00
3 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 8.00
4 Madison Zinner, Says Who 4.00
6 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 1.00
7 Kayley Kruse, Strawberry Fields 0.00 N
8 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.00

Class: 78 - SHORT STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Kayley Kruse, Strawberry Fields 0.00 N
1 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 20.00
2 Maria Susoiu, GENTLEMAN'S QUARTERLY 12.00 N
3 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 8.00
4 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 4.00
5 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 2.00
6 Madison Zinner, Says Who 1.00
7 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 0.00
8 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.00

Class: 79 - SHORT STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 20.00
2 Maria Susoiu, GENTLEMAN'S QUARTERLY 12.00 N
3 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 8.00
4 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 4.00 N
5 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 2.00

Class: 80 - SHORT STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 20.00
2 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 12.00
3 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 8.00
4 Evelyn Kruse, Strawberry Fields 4.00
5 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 2.00
6 Noah Messina, APPSOLUTELY 1.00

Class: 201 - LOW ADULT EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Gaishauser, ZYGO 0.00
2 Dr Vanessa H. Jones-Washington, Lhebanon 6.00 N
3 Regan Rusher, DOMINO 0.00
4 Emily A. Egensperger, All Aroan 0.00
5 MARIE KOLLANDER ANNE, Brennus 0.00
6 ALI MALLO, PIXELATED 0.00

Class: 203 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 10.00
2 ANNA SOLE, REBEL Z 0.00
3 Gillan E. Wing, Kiawah 4.00 N
4 Emily Kray, Captive Royalty 2.00
5 Amanda Kray, Certified In Blue 1.00
6 Lauren R. Tanner, SNOW SHOWER 0.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AM. EQ. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Doody, MONOGRAM 0.00
2 VALENTINA MALCOLM, Reign Charm 0.00
3 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 4.00
4 Emily Kowit, Valentino's Gold 2.00
5 Maria Duthie, Chocolate Cake 1.00
6 Lenna Hoff, BLACK DIAMOND 0.00

Class: 206 - NARHA ADULT AM. EQ. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Brizendine, Ecco Domani 10.00 N
2 Christie Schneckner, Ciano 6.00 N

Class: 207 - CHILDREN'S EQ. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey E. King, True To Me 10.00 N
2 Juliette Callam, ENTOURAGE 6.00 N
3 Lindsey S. Jeschelnig, Rio Cacique 4.00
4 Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack 2.00
5 Josie D. Ross, Quasar 1.00
6 Avery S. Hart, Only In Paris 0.50

Class: 208 - FOX SMITH MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenzie Evon, El Taxi 10.00
2 Lilly French, DREAM EZ 0.00
3 Abby Heublein, ROCMADEUS 0.00
4 Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack 2.00

Class: 211 - PONY EQ. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jori R. Greene, CELTIC CREEK'S GOLDEN NUGGET 10.00
2 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 6.00
3 Lyla Breeden, Be Mine 4.00

Class: 213 - CHILDREN'S PONY EQ. FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth H. Roney, Masquerade 0.00
2 Gabrielle Adams, TARRY-A-BIT-ANWYN 0.00
3 Sydney Steffee, IVY GREEN 0.00
4 Sofia E. Beseth, Woodlands Prim and Proper 2.00 N

Class: 214 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. FLAT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Kruse, Strawberry Fields 20.00
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 12.00
3 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 8.00
4 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 4.00
5 Madison Zinner, Says Who 2.00

Class: 311 - INTER. CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 10.00 N
2 FLAMBESIE, Juliette Callam 0.00
3 Mia Amore, Lily P. Rogers 4.00
4 High Standards, Cali Karbler 2.00
5 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 1.00 N
6 COUNTING STARS, OLIVIA CHANNELL 0.00

Class: 311 - INTER. AA JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRISH DIAMOND, ALEXANDRIA FOLLZ 0.00
2 Grin-N-Bear It, Ashley L. Fryar 6.00 N
3 CLAUDIO 23, Julia Hurt 0.00
4 Only Emma, Bethany Proch 0.00
5 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 1.00
6 Fashion Week, Selena R. Haverlock 0.50 N

Class: 312 - INTER. CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNTING STARS, OLIVIA CHANNELL 0.00
2 High Standards, Cali Karbler 6.00
3 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 4.00 N
4 FLAMBESIE, Juliette Callam 0.00
5 Dante, Olivia B. McCarren 1.00 N

Class: 312 - INTER. AA JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unika V, Michelle Dojlidko 10.00 N
2 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 6.00
3 Fashion Week, Selena R. Haverlock 4.00 N
4 Ridgetop Mighty Quinn 2.00 N

Class: 313 - INTER. CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 10.00 N
2 High Standards, Cali Karbler 6.00
3 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 4.00 N
4 FLAMBESIE, Juliette Callam 0.00
5 Macklemore, Zoe Koch 1.00
6 COUNTING STARS, OLIVIA CHANNELL 0.00

Class: 313 - INTER. AA JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIO 23, Julia Hurt 0.00
2 STERLING, ALI MALLO 0.00
3 Unika V, Michelle Dojlidko 4.00 N
4 Grin-N-Bear It, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00 N
5 IRISH DIAMOND, ALEXANDRIA FOLLZ 0.00
6 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 0.50 N
7 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 0.00

Class: 314 - LOW CH/AA JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
2 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 6.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 4.00
4 Ecco Domani, Lindsey Brizendine 2.00 N
5 Tronador, Joanna Malson 1.00
6 ROCMADEUS, Abby Heublein 0.00

Class: 315 - LOW CH/AA JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCMADEUS, Abby Heublein 0.00
2 Tronador, Joanna Malson 6.00
3 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 4.00
4 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
5 Ecco Domani, Lindsey Brizendine 1.00 N
6 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 0.50

Class: 316 - LOW CH/AA JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOOKMAKER, Lauren Fitzgerald 0.00
2 Tronador, Joanna Malson 6.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 4.00
4 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 2.00
5 Ecco Domani, Lindsey Brizendine 1.00 N
6 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00

Class: 320 - JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
2 KING CHACCO, Alexandra Duvin 0.00
3 UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, Aj Hivnor 0.00
4 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 2.00

Class: 321 - JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
2 NIMBUS, Isaiah Wiseman 0.00
3 UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, Aj Hivnor 0.00
4 KING CHACCO, Alexandra Duvin 0.00
5 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 1.00

Class: 502 - INTER. CHILDRENS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 30.00
2 Only Emma, Bethany Proch 0.00
3 FLAMBESIE, Juliette Callam 0.00
4 CLAUDIO 23, Julia Hurt 0.00
5 Unika V, Michelle Dojlidko 3.00 N
6 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 1.50 N

Class: 503 - LOW CH/AA JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tronador, Joanna Malson 10.00
2 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
3 ELVILLEA, Dini Jones 0.00
4 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 2.00
5 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 1.00
6 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
7 ROCMADEUS, Abby Heublein 0.00

Class: 506 - MINI PRIX    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CHACCO, Megan Bash 0.00
2 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
3 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 4.00 N
5 CARPACCIO, Justin Meyers 0.00
6 DREAM EZ, Lilly French 0.00
7 SALEM, Linda Radigan 0.00
8 Cola Fortuna, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
9 Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg 0.00

Class: 602 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 6.00
3 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top