Chagrin H/J Classic

Cleveland Metroparks Polo Field

July 11 - 16, 2017


Class: 11 - PERF. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By The Way, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
2 DEL PIERO, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00
3 CALIPARI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 Nandino, Lauren Schone 6.00
5 Mojito, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
6 ECHELON, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
7 Candice, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
8 CASPARO 9, Hannah Stevens 0.00

Class: 12 - PERF. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Lauren Schone 30.00
2 By The Way, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
3 CALIPARI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 Face Value, Jeff Gogul 0.00
5 Skara Glen's Intense, Molly Brown 3.00
6 ECHELON, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
7 CASPARO 9, Hannah Stevens 0.00
8 Candice, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 13 - PERF. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Lauren Schone 30.00
2 So Money, Emily L. Williams 18.00
3 Candice, Dariush Elghanayan 12.00
4 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00
5 TOP OF THE MOUNTAIN, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
6 ECHELON, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
7 The Chocolatier, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00 N
8 MERIDIAN, Benjamin Phillips 0.00

Class: 14 - PERF. 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Lauren Schone 30.00
2 So Money, Emily L. Williams 18.00
3 TOP OF THE MOUNTAIN, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
4 ECHELON, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
5 Candice, Dariush Elghanayan 3.00
6 The Chocolatier, Stefanie A. Portman 1.50 N
7 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
8 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 0.00 N
9 MERIDIAN, Benjamin Phillips 0.00

Class: 15 - PERF. 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By The Way, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
2 ECHELON, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
3 CALIPARI, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Mojito, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
6 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 1.50
7 The Chocolatier, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00 N
8 So Money, Emily L. Williams 0.00

Class: 43 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
2 JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul 0.00
3 BEST OF ME, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 GALVESTON, Kaitlyn Kurtz 0.00
5 SPLENDID, Hannah Stevens 0.00
6 INJOY Z, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
7 Amuze Me, Jeff Gogul 0.00
8 BENTAYGA, Becky L. Bates 0.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul 0.00
2 BEST OF ME, Jeff Gogul 0.00
3 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
4 GALVESTON, Kaitlyn Kurtz 0.00
5 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
6 INJOY Z, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
7 SPLENDID, Hannah Stevens 0.00
8 RIO D'ORO, Sarah Anton 0.00

Class: 45 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
2 THE DARK KNIGHT, Chelsie Stair 0.00
3 INJOY Z, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
4 BENTAYGA, Becky L. Bates 0.00
5 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
6 SPLENDID, Hannah Stevens 0.00

Class: 46 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTAYGA, Becky L. Bates 0.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 12.00
3 INJOY Z, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
4 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
5 SPLENDID, Hannah Stevens 0.00
6 THE DARK KNIGHT, Chelsie Stair 0.00

Class: 47 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
2 JUST ASK, Jeff Gogul 0.00
3 BEST OF ME, Jeff Gogul 0.00
4 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
5 GALVESTON, Kaitlyn Kurtz 0.00
6 SPLENDID, Hannah Stevens 0.00
7 THE DARK KNIGHT, Chelsie Stair 0.00
8 INJOY Z, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
9 LIKELY, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATEER, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
2 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
3 GALA, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
4 Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
5 Legato, Kelly Bauernschmidt 0.00
6 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 0.50
7 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 63 - A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATEER, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
2 GALA, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
4 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
5 Legato, Kelly Bauernschmidt 0.00
6 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 0.50
7 Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00

Class: 64 - A/O HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATEER, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
2 GALA, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
4 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
5 Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
6 Legato, Kelly Bauernschmidt 0.00
7 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 0.00

Class: 65 - A/O HUNTER HANDY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALA, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
3 PRIVATEER, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
4 Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
5 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 1.00
6 Legato, Kelly Bauernschmidt 0.00
7 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 66 - A/O HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
2 Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
3 Legato, Kelly Bauernschmidt 0.00
4 GALA, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
5 PRIVATEER, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
6 Ferragamo, Margot Horner 0.50
7 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 67 - A/O 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candice, Megan Donahey 10.00
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 EVEN SO, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
2 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara O'Brien 0.00
3 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
3 JUST MAGIC, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
4 Monte Dream, Dana L. Bandi 0.00
4 Catino, Elisabeth "boo" Geisse 0.00
5 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 1.00
5 QUI-TAM, Linda S. Gordon 0.00
6 ACTION FIGURE, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
6 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 0.50

Class: 68 - A/O 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 EVEN SO, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
2 Monte Dream, Dana L. Bandi 0.00
3 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 4.00
3 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara O'Brien 0.00
4 QUI-TAM, Linda S. Gordon 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 Catino, Elisabeth "boo" Geisse 0.00
5 JUST MAGIC, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
6 ACTION FIGURE, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
6 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 0.50

Class: 69 - A/O 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
1 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 10.00
2 ACTION FIGURE, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
2 QUI-TAM, Linda S. Gordon 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00
3 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara O'Brien 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
4 EVEN SO, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
5 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 1.00
5 JUST MAGIC, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
6 Catino, Elisabeth "boo" Geisse 0.00
6 Monte Dream, Dana L. Bandi 0.00

Class: 70 - A/O 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
1 Candice, Megan Donahey 10.00
2 JUST MAGIC, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
2 Monte Dream, Dana L. Bandi 0.00
3 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 4.00
3 EVEN SO, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
4 QUI-TAM, Linda S. Gordon 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
5 ACTION FIGURE, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
5 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 1.00
6 Catino, Elisabeth "boo" Geisse 0.00
6 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara O'Brien 0.00

Class: 71 - A/O 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACTION FIGURE, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
1 EVEN SO, Laura A. Hauser 0.00
2 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
2 JUST MAGIC, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
3 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 4.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 Catino, Elisabeth "boo" Geisse 0.00
4 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara O'Brien 0.00
5 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 1.00
5 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 1.00

Class: 87 - JR. 15 & U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
4 FENDI, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 1.00
6 DIEGO, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 88 - JR. 15 & U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 DIEGO, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 FENDI, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 1.00
6 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00

Class: 89 - JR. 15 & U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 DIEGO, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 FENDI, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
6 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.50

Class: 90 - JR. 15 & U HANDY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 FENDI, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 DIEGO, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
6 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.50

Class: 91 - JR. 15 & U U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 6.00
3 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
4 FENDI, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 DIEGO, Chloe E. White 0.00
6 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 92 - JR. 16-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 KAHLUA 7, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 SALTOS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 I'LL SAY JSF, Kelsey King 0.00
5 Quite Ruffy, Caroline Kahn 1.00
6 CORRIDOR, Anna Straka 0.00
7 CASALLO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
8 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 93 - JR. 16-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA 7, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 Mango, Caroline Kahn 6.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Caroline Kahn 4.00
4 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 SALTOS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 CASALLO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
7 I'LL SAY JSF, Kelsey King 0.00
8 CORRIDOR, Anna Straka 0.00

Class: 94 - JR. 16-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 SALTOS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 Mango, Caroline Kahn 4.00
4 Quite Ruffy, Caroline Kahn 2.00
5 CORRIDOR, Anna Straka 0.00
6 I'LL SAY JSF, Kelsey King 0.00
7 CASALLO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
8 KAHLUA 7, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 95 - JR. 16-17 HANDY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 I'LL SAY JSF, Kelsey King 0.00
3 Mango, Caroline Kahn 4.00
4 Quite Ruffy, Caroline Kahn 2.00
5 KAHLUA 7, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 CASALLO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
7 SALTOS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
8 CORRIDOR, Anna Straka 0.00

Class: 96 - JR. 16-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 CASALLO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
3 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 KAHLUA 7, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 Mango, Caroline Kahn 1.00
6 SALTOS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 CORRIDOR, Anna Straka 0.00

Class: 97 - JR. HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 10.00
2 PURE IMAGINATION, Isha Swani 0.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Madison Oliver 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
5 PF KATYDID, Lydia H. Oliver 0.00
6 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
7 True To Me, Audrey E. King 0.00 N
8 LUNATICO KRISTAL B, Amanda Schurr 0.00

Class: 98 - JR. HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
2 PURE IMAGINATION, Isha Swani 0.00
3 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 4.00
4 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
5 True To Me, Audrey E. King 1.00 N
6 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
7 PF KATYDID, Lydia H. Oliver 0.00
8 LUNATICO KRISTAL B, Amanda Schurr 0.00

Class: 99 - JR. HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
2 LUNATICO KRISTAL B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
3 PURE IMAGINATION, Isha Swani 0.00
4 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 2.00
5 True To Me, Audrey E. King 1.00 N
6 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
7 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
8 TRUE COLORS, Madison Oliver 0.00
9 PF KATYDID, Lydia H. Oliver 0.00

Class: 100 - JR. HUNTER HANDY 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE COLORS, Madison Oliver 0.00
2 LUNATICO KRISTAL B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
3 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 PURE IMAGINATION, Isha Swani 0.00
5 True To Me, Audrey E. King 1.00 N
6 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.50
7 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
8 PF KATYDID, Lydia H. Oliver 0.00
9 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00

Class: 101 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
2 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
3 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 LUNATICO KRISTAL B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
5 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
6 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.50
7 PURE IMAGINATION, Isha Swani 0.00
8 TRUE COLORS, Madison Oliver 0.00
9 True To Me, Audrey E. King 0.00 N

Class: 107 - GREEN PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 10.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 4.00 N

Class: 108 - GREEN PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 10.00 N
2 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 6.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 4.00

Class: 109 - GREEN PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 10.00
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 4.00 N

Class: 110 - GREEN PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 10.00 N
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 111 - GREEN PONY CONF. U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Magnolia Labuda 10.00 N
2 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 112 - SMALL PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Shine, Sydney Lin 1.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 113 - SMALL PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 2.00
5 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Shine, Sydney Lin 0.50
7 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 114 - SMALL PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 2.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Shine, Sydney Lin 0.50

Class: 115 - SMALL PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 4.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Shine, Sydney Lin 0.50

Class: 116 - SMALL PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 1.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 0.00

Class: 117 - MEDIUM PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
3 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00
4 Bud Not Buddy, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00 N
5 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00

Class: 118 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 Bud Not Buddy, Sophia G. Latifi 1.00 N

Class: 119 - MEDIUM PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00
2 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
3 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00

Class: 120 - MEDIUM PONY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00

Class: 121 - MEDIUM PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00
4 Bud Not Buddy, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00 N
5 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 BLUE A KISS, Raina Swani 0.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 2.00
5 TOP THAT, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.50
7 Blue Bayou, Sophie Carlin 0.00
8 CARAMEL SUNDAE, Benjamin Crivella 0.00

Class: 123 - LARGE PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE A KISS, Raina Swani 0.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 2.00
5 Blue Bayou, Sophie Carlin 0.00
6 TOP THAT, Alexandra Miller 0.00
7 CARAMEL SUNDAE, Benjamin Crivella 0.00
8 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 124 - LARGE PONY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE A KISS, Raina Swani 0.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 TOP THAT, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Blue Bayou, Sophie Carlin 0.00
5 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 1.00
6 CARAMEL SUNDAE, Benjamin Crivella 0.00
7 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00
8 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00

Class: 125 - LARGE PONY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE A KISS, Raina Swani 0.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
4 TOP THAT, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
6 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 0.50
7 CARAMEL SUNDAE, Benjamin Crivella 0.00
8 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 126 - LARGE PONY U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE A KISS, Raina Swani 0.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 4.00
4 TOP THAT, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Blue Bayou, Sophie Carlin 0.00
6 CARAMEL SUNDAE, Benjamin Crivella 0.00
7 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 0.00
8 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Jessica Malson 20.00
2 CUSTOM, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
3 CAVALLI, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
4 GALVESTON, Kaitlyn Kurtz 0.00
5 Willamina, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
6 Palm Beach, Nora Frisch 0.00
7 Gold'N, Jessie Lewis 0.00
8 THE DARK KNIGHT, Hayley Stair 0.00

Class: 128 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Jessica Malson 20.00
2 GOLD AND SILVER, Jessie Lewis 0.00
3 CUSTOM, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
4 GALVESTON, Kaitlyn Kurtz 0.00
5 THE DARK KNIGHT, Hayley Stair 0.00
6 Palm Beach, Nora Frisch 0.00
7 Gold'N, Jessie Lewis 0.00
8 CAITANO 21, Taylor J. Murray 0.00

Class: 129 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Jessica Malson 20.00
2 CUSTOM, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
3 Palm Beach, Nora Frisch 0.00
4 Willamina, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
5 GOLD AND SILVER, Jessie Lewis 0.00
6 CAVALLI, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
7 CAITANO 21, Taylor J. Murray 0.00
8 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
9 The Chocolatier, Rachel Nelson 0.00 N

Class: 130 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLI, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
2 GOLD AND SILVER, Jessie Lewis 0.00
3 GALVESTON, Kaitlyn Kurtz 0.00
4 CUSTOM, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
5 Nandino, Jessica Malson 2.00
6 Palm Beach, Nora Frisch 0.00
7 THE DARK KNIGHT, Hayley Stair 0.00
8 Amuze Me, Mary Patterson 0.00
9 SUPERSTITION, Phoenix Cooke 0.00

Class: 131 - ADULT AM. 18-35 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
2 Palm Beach, Nora Frisch 0.00
3 Gold'N, Jessie Lewis 0.00
4 GALVESTON, Kaitlyn Kurtz 0.00
5 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 Willamina, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
7 GOLD AND SILVER, Jessie Lewis 0.00
8 Nandino, Jessica Malson 0.00

Class: 132 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
2 POPSTAR K, Maya Schneider 0.00
3 LULU, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
4 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 2.00

Class: 133 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
2 POPSTAR K, Maya Schneider 0.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 4.00
4 LULU, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
5 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 1.00

Class: 134 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LULU, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 4.00
4 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
5 POPSTAR K, Maya Schneider 0.00

Class: 135 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LULU, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 4.00
4 POPSTAR K, Maya Schneider 0.00

Class: 136 - ADULT AM. 36+ U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LULU, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 POPSTAR K, Maya Schneider 0.00
3 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
5 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 1.00
6 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.50

Class: 137 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 10.00
2 DAKAPO, Henry Healy 0.00
3 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 4.00
4 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 2.00
5 PLAYBOOK, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
6 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 0.50
7 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00 N
8 IMAGINE THAT, Mia Fernandez 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 10.00
2 BEST OF ME, Henry Healy 0.00
3 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 4.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
5 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 1.00
6 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 0.50
7 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00 N
8 IMAGINE THAT, Mia Fernandez 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 10.00
2 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 6.00
3 IMAGINE THAT, Mia Fernandez 0.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
5 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 1.00
6 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 0.50

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 10.00
2 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 6.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 4.00
4 IMAGINE THAT, Mia Fernandez 0.00
5 PLAYBOOK, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
6 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.50

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF ME, Henry Healy 0.00
2 DAKAPO, Henry Healy 0.00
3 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 4.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
5 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 1.00
6 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 0.50
7 IMAGINE THAT, Mia Fernandez 0.00
8 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEL PIERO, Emma Walters 0.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 0.00
3 LEGATUS, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
4 MINE, Lara McHale 0.00
5 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
6 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00
7 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
8 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 0.00

Class: 143 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINE, Lara McHale 0.00
2 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
3 LEGATUS, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
4 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00 N
5 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00
6 DEL PIERO, Emma Walters 0.00
7 INJOY Z, Jessie Lewis 0.00
8 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00

Class: 144 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
2 MINE, Lara McHale 0.00
3 DEL PIERO, Emma Walters 0.00
4 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 0.00
5 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00
6 LEGATUS, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
7 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 0.00
8 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
9 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.00 N

Class: 145 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
2 DEL PIERO, Emma Walters 0.00
3 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00
4 MINE, Lara McHale 0.00
5 LEGATUS, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
6 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 0.00
7 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
8 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.00 N
9 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 0.00

Class: 146 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 DEL PIERO, Emma Walters 0.00
3 INJOY Z, Jessie Lewis 0.00
4 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 0.00
5 FIEVEL K., Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
6 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
7 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.00 N
8 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00

Class: 147 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAYRIDGE UP N LIGHTS, Kaia Morejon 0.00
2 SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
3 CITY MOUSE, Katie Finley 0.00
4 PLAYTIME, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
5 Bud Not Buddy, Fara G. Latifi 1.00 N
6 IVY GREEN, Steffee, Sydney 0.00
7 TARRY-A-BIT-ANWYN, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
8 TELYNAU SECRET SERVICE, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 148 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bud Not Buddy, Fara G. Latifi 10.00 N
2 PLAYTIME, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
3 SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 TELYNAU SECRET SERVICE, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 BAYRIDGE UP N LIGHTS, Kaia Morejon 0.00
6 CITY MOUSE, Katie Finley 0.00
7 TARRY-A-BIT-ANWYN, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
8 IVY GREEN, Sydney Steffee 0.00

Class: 149 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
2 PLAYTIME, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
3 BAYRIDGE UP N LIGHTS, Kaia Morejon 0.00
4 CITY MOUSE, Katie Finley 0.00
5 Bud Not Buddy, Fara G. Latifi 1.00 N
6 TARRY-A-BIT-ANWYN, Adams, Gabrielle 0.00
7 IVY GREEN, Sydney Steffee 0.00
8 TELYNAU SECRET SERVICE, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 150 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
2 IVY GREEN, Sydney Steffee 0.00
3 Bud Not Buddy, Fara G. Latifi 4.00 N
4 BAYRIDGE UP N LIGHTS, Morejon, Kaia 0.00
5 CITY MOUSE, Katie Finley 0.00
6 PLAYTIME, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
7 TARRY-A-BIT-ANWYN, Gabrielle Adams 0.00

Class: 151 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAYRIDGE UP N LIGHTS, Kaia Morejon 0.00
2 SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
3 PLAYTIME, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
4 TELYNAU SECRET SERVICE, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 CITY MOUSE, Katie Finley 0.00
6 Bud Not Buddy, Fara G. Latifi 0.50 N
7 TARRY-A-BIT-ANWYN, Adams, Gabrielle 0.00
8 IVY GREEN, Sydney Steffee 0.00

Class: 152 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY CHARM, Zoe Schaab 0.00
2 A DARK HERO, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
3 STARFIRE, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00
4 Pollyanna, Paula Loudermilk 0.00
5 Stoneledge Special Request, Bella R. Tisevich 1.00
6 REMEMBER ME, Lily Maharg 0.00
7 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 0.00
8 Woodlands Prim and Proper, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00

Class: 153 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A DARK HERO, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
2 LUCKY CHARM, Zoe Schaab 0.00
3 Pollyanna, Paula Loudermilk 0.00
4 Stoneledge Special Request, Bella R. Tisevich 2.00
5 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 1.00
6 STARFIRE, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00
7 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 0.00 N
8 Woodlands Prim and Proper, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00

Class: 154 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY CHARM, Zoe Schaab 0.00
2 STARFIRE, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00
3 A DARK HERO, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
4 REMEMBER ME, Lily Maharg 0.00
5 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 1.00
6 Pollyanna, Paula Loudermilk 0.00
7 Stoneledge Special Request, Bella R. Tisevich 0.00
8 Woodlands Prim and Proper, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00

Class: 155 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMEMBER ME, Lily Maharg 0.00
2 LUCKY CHARM, Zoe Schaab 0.00
3 A DARK HERO, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
4 Woodlands Prim and Proper, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00
5 STARFIRE, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00
6 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 0.50
7 Stoneledge Special Request, Bella R. Tisevich 0.00
8 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 0.00 N

Class: 156 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim and Proper, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00
2 Never Mind, Julia Rosen 6.00
3 A DARK HERO, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
4 LUCKY CHARM, Zoe Schaab 0.00
5 Pollyanna, Paula Loudermilk 0.00
6 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 0.50 N
7 STARFIRE, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00
8 REMEMBER ME, Lily Maharg 0.00

Class: 177 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANDON, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 6.00
3 CARPE SOLEM, Allison Dodd 0.00
4 SNOW SHOWER, Lauren R. Tanner 0.00
5 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 1.00
6 C'EST LA VIE, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00
7 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00 N
8 STARFIRE, MORGAN PALMER 0.00

Class: 178 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARPE SOLEM, Allison Dodd 0.00
2 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 6.00
3 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 4.00 N
4 STARFIRE, MORGAN PALMER 0.00
5 A DARK HERO, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
6 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 0.50
7 C'EST LA VIE, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00
8 CHANDON, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 179 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 10.00 N
2 CARPE SOLEM, Allison Dodd 0.00
3 SNOW SHOWER, Lauren R. Tanner 0.00
4 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 2.00
5 A DARK HERO, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
6 C'EST LA VIE, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00
7 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
8 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 0.00 N

Class: 180 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARPE SOLEM, Allison Dodd 0.00
2 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 6.00
3 A DARK HERO, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
4 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 2.00
5 C'EST LA VIE, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00
6 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
7 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00 N
8 SNOW SHOWER, Lauren R. Tanner 0.00

Class: 181 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 10.00 N
2 A DARK HERO, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
3 SNOW SHOWER, Lauren R. Tanner 0.00
4 CARPE SOLEM, Allison Dodd 0.00
5 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
6 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 0.50
7 C'EST LA VIE, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00

Class: 182 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSE HILL, Kathryn P. Crawford 0.00
2 DARGENTINUS, Andrea Bello 0.00
3 MANOLO, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
4 LILLIANA BAY, Allison R. Folger 0.00
5 NEVER EVER, David B. Gersh 0.00
6 MARLON, Diane Market Gaston 0.00
7 AMUSE BOUCHE, Susan M. Fowell 0.00
8 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 0.00

Class: 183 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARGENTINUS, Andrea Bello 0.00
2 ROSE HILL, Kathryn P. Crawford 0.00
3 MANOLO, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
4 LILLIANA BAY, Allison R. Folger 0.00
5 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
6 ENCHANTED, Jessie Wayne 0.00
7 NEVER EVER, David B. Gersh 0.00
8 Cielo Rouge, Claudia Botula 0.00

Class: 184 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERON, Christine A. Ruh 0.00
2 MANOLO, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
3 Cielo Rouge, Claudia Botula 0.00
4 AMUSE BOUCHE, Susan M. Fowell 0.00
5 NEVER EVER, David B. Gersh 0.00
6 MARLON, Diane Market Gaston 0.00
7 LILLIANA BAY, Allison R. Folger 0.00
8 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 0.00

Class: 185 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANOLO, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 NEVER EVER, David B. Gersh 0.00
3 ROSE HILL, Kathryn P. Crawford 0.00
4 SWS CLARINO, Elizabeth Jacobs 0.00
5 PERON, Christine A. Ruh 0.00
6 LILLIANA BAY, Allison R. Folger 0.00
7 DARGENTINUS, Andrea Bello 0.00
8 AMUSE BOUCHE, Susan M. Fowell 0.00

Class: 186 - LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
2 NEVER EVER, David B. Gersh 0.00
3 LILLIANA BAY, Allison R. Folger 0.00
4 A Bientot, Elizabeth Swann 6.00 N
5 DARGENTINUS, Andrea Bello 0.00
6 PERON, Christine A. Ruh 0.00
7 IRON LEGACY, Marguerite Courtney 0.00
8 Cielo Rouge, Claudia Botula 0.00

Class: 190 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTHENTICO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
2 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
3 Valentino's Gold, Heather R. Froehlich-Cortell 4.00
4 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 2.00
5 DARCINO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
6 Elysium, Emily L. Williams 0.50
7 LIBERTY ROSE, Jaime A. Bates 0.00

Class: 191 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino's Gold, Heather R. Froehlich-Cortell 10.00
2 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
3 DARCINO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
4 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 2.00
5 Elysium, Emily L. Williams 1.00
6 AUTHENTICO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
7 LIBERTY ROSE, Jaime A. Bates 0.00

Class: 192 - BABY GREEN U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elysium, Emily L. Williams 10.00
2 AUTHENTICO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
3 Valentino's Gold, Emily Kowit 4.00
4 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 2.00
5 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
6 LIBERTY ROSE, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
7 DARCINO, Hannah Stevens 0.00

Class: 201 - OPP. SHORT STIRR. O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 20.00
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 12.00
3 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 8.00
4 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 4.00
5 SKYLAR WEISENBERG, Maxwell Smart 0.00
6 Jeronimo Vigil, Handsome Honey Do 0.00
7 Evelyn Kruse, Strawberry Fields 0.00

Class: 202 - OPP. SHORT STIRR. O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Kruse, Strawberry Fields 20.00
2 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 12.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 8.00
4 SKYLAR WEISENBERG, Maxwell Smart 0.00
5 Noah Messina, APPSOLUTELY 2.00
6 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 1.00
7 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 0.00
8 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 0.00

Class: 203 - OPP. SHORT STIRR. U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Kruse, Strawberry Fields 20.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 12.00
3 Jeronimo Vigil, Handsome Honey Do 0.00
4 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 4.00
5 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 2.00
6 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 1.00
8 Noah Messina, APPSOLUTELY 0.00

Class: 213 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING 3 YEAR OLD    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joules, Rachel Olson 10.00

Class: 301 - OPP. SHORT STIRR. EQ. FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 20.00
2 Kayla L. Wheat, Ben 12.00
3 Evelyn Kruse, Strawberry Fields 8.00
4 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 4.00
5 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 2.00
6 Noah Messina, APPSOLUTELY 1.00
7 Anna McQuary, Woodland's Sienna 0.00 N
8 SKYLAR WEISENBERG, Maxwell Smart 0.00

Class: 315 - ADULT EQ. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Elghanayan, Carat 1 10.00 N
2 Emily Kowit, Valentino's Gold 6.00
3 Leila S. Saltzman, Willamina 0.00
4 Taylor J. Murray, CAITANO 21 0.00
5 Maria Duthie, Chocolate Cake 1.00

Class: 317 - CHILDREN'S EQ. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie D. Ross, Willamina 10.00
2 Lindsey S. Jeschelnig, Rio Cacique 6.00
3 Shea A. McCoy, Deacon Grey 4.00
4 Avery S. Hart, Only In Paris 2.00
5 Samantha A. McClintock, C'EST LA VIE 1.00 N

Class: 319 - PONY EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 10.00
2 Jori R. Greene, Celtic Creek Golden Nugget 6.00
3 Gianna J. Siegler, Paris Fox 4.00
4 Kayley Kruse, Night Rock 2.00
5 Fara G. Latifi, Babybel 1.00
6 Chloe Goodin, To The Moon And Back 0.50

Class: 329 - T.H.I.S. CHILDREN'S MEDAL    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, ALBERT V 0.00
2 Mckenzie Evon, El Taxi 12.00
3 Isabel Straka, EVANCHO 0.00
4 Lindsey S. Jeschelnig, Rio Cacique 4.00 N
5 Anneliese Kolaska, CAESAR AUGUSTUS 0.00
6 Shea A. McCoy, Deacon Grey 1.00
7 Elizabeth L. Sullivan, Indio 0.00 N
8 Laila G. Latifi, PLAYBOOK 0.00 N

Class: 330 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Elghanayan, Carat 1 10.00
2 Halle Shanker, Chara Mio 6.00 N
3 Maria Duthie, Chocolate Cake 4.00 N
4 Emily Kowit, Wild Card 2.00
5 Taylor J. Murray, CAITANO 21 0.00
6 Jessie Lewis, Gold'N 0.00

Class: 414 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD. JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 10.00
2 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 6.00 N
3 Final Bid 475, Angelina Iacona 0.00
4 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 2.00
5 Mia Amore, Lily P. Rogers 1.00
6 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 0.50 N

Class: 415 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD. JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 10.00
2 Final Bid 475, Angelina Iacona 0.00
3 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 4.00 N
4 Mia Amore, Lily P. Rogers 2.00
5 Dante, Olivia B. McCarren 1.00 N
6 THE AVERAGE AMERICAN, Elizabeth N. Smith 0.00
7 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 0.00
8 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 0.00 N

Class: 416 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD. JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 10.00
2 Roxy Rabbit, Maxeen Ramlo 6.00 N
3 THE AVERAGE AMERICAN, Elizabeth N. Smith 0.00
4 EVERTON, Elizabeth H. Roney 0.00
5 GIDEON, Kylie Schmidt 0.00
6 Final Bid 475, Angelina Iacona 0.00
7 Macklemore, Zoe Koch 0.00
9 Pilatus, Lauren E. Bower 0.00

Class: 417 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fashion Week, Selena R. Haverlock 10.00 N
2 Chara Mio, Halle Shanker 6.00 N
3 CLAUDIO 23, Julia Hurt 0.00
4 Unika V, Michelle Dojlidko 2.00 N
5 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 1.00
6 Grin-N-Bear It, Ashley L. Fryar 0.50 N

Class: 418 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 10.00
2 Unika V, Michelle Dojlidko 6.00 N
3 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 4.00
4 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00 N
5 GATSBYS E.Z DUTCH, Jamie Zoldan 0.00
6 LANCELOT, Natalia Vigil 0.00
7 CLAUDIO 23, Julia Hurt 0.00
8 HS SUMMERTIME JAZZ, Shannon Weltlich 0.00

Class: 419 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 10.00
2 Unika V, Michelle Dojlidko 6.00 N
3 EVER SINFUL, Kelly Waples 0.00
4 Chara Mio, Halle Shanker 2.00 N
5 LANCELOT, Natalia Vigil 0.00
6 Fashion Week, Selena R. Haverlock 0.50 N
7 BILLIE JEAN GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
8 GATSBYS E.Z DUTCH, Jamie Zoldan 0.00
9 SLEWPY SLEW, Andrea M. Company 0.00
10 HS SUMMERTIME JAZZ, Shannon Weltlich 0.00

Class: 420 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 10.00
2 FLAMBESIE, Juliette Callam 0.00
3 CHARMING CHARLY 5, Hannah Coleman 0.00

Class: 421 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING CHARLY 5, Hannah Coleman 0.00
2 CALIMERO XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 0.00
3 FLAMBESIE, Juliette Callam 0.00
4 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 2.00

Class: 423 - LOW ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
2 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 12.00 N
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 8.00
4 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Sara O'Brien 0.00
5 FABRIANNA DR, Shauna Pingrey 0.00
6 EVER SINFUL, Samantha Majchrzak 0.00
7 SILVIO B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
8 Resolute Soul, Mary F. McKeon 0.00
9 Tronador, Joanna Malson 0.00
10 POINTE TAKEN, Amanda Chrise 0.00
11 Raising The Bar, Andrea M. Company 0.00

Class: 424 - LOW ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABRIANNA DR, Shauna Pingrey 0.00
2 Tronador, Joanna Malson 12.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 8.00
4 Resolute Soul, Mary F. McKeon 4.00
5 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
6 SILVIO B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
7 ELVILLEA, Dini Jones 0.00
8 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
9 Carat 1, Anna Elghanayan 0.00 N
10 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Sara O'Brien 0.00
11 EVER SINFUL, Samantha Majchrzak 0.00
12 POINTE TAKEN, Amanda Chrise 0.00

Class: 432 - 1.20M JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLOESEM, Laura B. Steffee 0.00
2 HICKSTEAD'S AXEL, Jade M. Webby 0.00
3 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
4 UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, Aj Hivnor 0.00
5 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
6 ROCKEFELLER Z, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
7 MILL'S GEORGIA, Rachel McMullen 0.00
8 TELL ME, Madi Grady 0.00
9 DEVITO, Micki Reisman 0.00
10 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
11 ASPEN, Emma Kurtz 0.00
12 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 433 - 1.20M JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELL ME, Madi Grady 0.00
2 AFANDINA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 8.00
4 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
5 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
6 ASPEN, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 DEVITO, Micki Reisman 0.00
8 MILL'S GEORGIA, Rachel McMullen 0.00
9 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
10 Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg 0.00
11 HICKSTEAD'S AXEL, Jade M. Webby 0.00

Class: 434 - 1.20M JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFANDINA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ROCKEFELLER Z, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
3 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 8.00
4 BOUJIS, Madeline Dunlap 0.00
5 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 2.00
6 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
7 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00

Class: 435 - 1.30M JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
2 GALA, Micki Reisman 0.00
3 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
4 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 2.00
5 ELTON 11, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
6 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
7 KING OF KANNAN, Isabela De Sousa 0.00
8 IN PRIVATE, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
9 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
10 COOPER 166, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00

Class: 436 - 1.30M JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
2 GALA, Micki Reisman 0.00
3 SKRIBBELINO, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
4 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 2.00
5 KING OF KANNAN, Isabela De Sousa 0.00
6 NIMBUS, Isaiah Wiseman 0.00
7 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
8 IN PRIVATE, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
9 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 0.00

Class: 437 - 1.30M JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 10.00
2 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
3 IN PRIVATE, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
4 KING OF KANNAN, Isabela De Sousa 0.00
5 ROCKEFELLER Z, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00

Class: 457 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIMERO XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 0.00
2 FLAMBESIE, Juliette Callam 0.00
3 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 4.00
4 CHARMING CHARLY 5, Hannah Coleman 0.00
5 Dante, Olivia B. McCarren 1.00 N

Class: 458 - LOW ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABRIANNA DR, Shauna Pingrey 0.00
2 CAPTAIN FIRE, Jaime Vigil 0.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 8.00
4 BOOKMAKER, Lauren Fitzgerald 0.00
5 Resolute Soul, Mary F. McKeon 2.00
6 Tronador, Joanna Malson 1.00
7 ELVILLEA, Dini Jones 0.00
8 SILVIO B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
9 EVER SINFUL, Samantha Majchrzak 0.00
10 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
11 Raising The Bar, Andrea M. Company 0.00

Class: 506 - NAL/WIHS ADULT AM. HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
2 GALVESTON, Kaitlyn Kurtz 0.00
3 Willamina, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
4 CAVALLI, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
5 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 1.00
6 Nandino, Jessica Malson 0.50
7 GOLD AND SILVER, Jessie Lewis 0.00
8 POPSTAR K, Maya Schneider 0.00
9 SUPERSTITION, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
10 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00 N

Class: 507 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKAPO, Henry Healy 0.00
2 DEL PIERO, Emma Walters 0.00
3 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
4 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 2.00 N
5 LEGATUS, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
6 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 0.00
7 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 0.00
8 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
9 ENTOURAGE, Juliette Callam 0.00
10 FIEVEL K., Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
11 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 0.00

Class: 508 - BUCKEYE VET SERVICES PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 20.00
2 BLUE A KISS, Raina Swani 0.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 8.00
4 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
5 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 2.00
6 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 1.00
7 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 0.00
8 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
9 BILOXI BLUE, Henry Healy 0.00
10 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 0.00
11 TOP THAT, Alexandra Miller 0.00
12 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00

Class: 602 - WELCOME STAKE    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARA LEANDRA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
2 BRANDO DU ROUET, Kirk Webby 0.00
3 VENDOME DH Z, Andrea Simpson 0.00
4 HELIANTE TER WILGEN, Hector Florentino 0.00
5 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
6 CARJO Z, Hector Florentino 0.00
7 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
8 BALVENEUR Z, Linda Radigan 0.00
9 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
10 Dayla, Megan Bash 0.00
11 EVITA, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
12 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan Bash 0.00
13 JOHNNY B GOOD, Summer Hill 0.00
14 CHARMEUR ASK, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
15 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
16 UDSRTUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
17 CYRA, Callie Schott 0.00
18 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
19 UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, Megan Bash 0.00
20 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Summer Hill 0.00
21 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
22 CONCARDO, Andrea Simpson 0.00
23 FURSINA VDM, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
24 SAMY DU REVERDY, August Torsilieri 0.00
25 VANITA, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
26 BOLANDA VDL, August Torsilieri 0.00
27 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 605 - 1.30M JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARVID, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
2 ELTON 11, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
3 ARNACQUINE DU MESNIL, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
4 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
5 SKRIBBELINO, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
6 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
7 ALICANTE MANCIAISE, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
8 IN PRIVATE, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
9 KING OF KANNAN, Isabela De Sousa 0.00
10 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
11 NIMBUS, Isaiah Wiseman 0.00
12 GALA, Micki Reisman 0.00
13 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00

Class: 606 - NAL 1.20M JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUJIS, Madeline Dunlap 0.00
2 TELL ME, Madi Grady 0.00
3 DEVITO, Micki Reisman 0.00
4 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 4.00
5 HICKSTEAD'S AXEL, Jade M. Webby 0.00
6 AFANDINA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
8 MILL'S GEORGIA, Rachel McMullen 0.00
9 ROCKEFELLER Z, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
10 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
11 ASPEN, Emma Kurtz 0.00
12 Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg 0.00

Class: 610 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD. JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIDEON, Kylie Schmidt 0.00
2 Macklemore, Zoe Koch 6.00
3 Mia Amore, Lily P. Rogers 4.00
4 Dante, Olivia B. McCarren 2.00 N
5 High Standards, Cali Karbler 1.00
6 THE AVERAGE AMERICAN, Elizabeth N. Smith 0.00
7 Final Bid 475, Angelina Iacona 0.00

Class: 611 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANCELOT, Natalia Vigil 0.00
2 SLEWPY SLEW, Andrea M. Company 0.00
3 Grin-N-Bear It, Ashley L. Fryar 8.00 N
4 Chara Mio, Halle Shanker 4.00 N
5 ESPOIR BURGGRAAF, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
6 HS SUMMERTIME JAZZ, Shannon Weltlich 0.00
7 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 0.00 N
8 CLAUDIO 23, Julia Hurt 0.00
9 GATSBYS E.Z DUTCH, Jamie Zoldan 0.00
10 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 0.00
11 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 0.00

Class: 613 - LOW CHILD/AA JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABRIANNA DR, Shauna Pingrey 0.00
2 EVER SINFUL, Samantha Majchrzak 0.00
3 SILVIO B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
4 CALIMERO XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 0.00
5 FLAMBESIE, Linda Radigan 0.00
6 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
7 Raising The Bar, Andrea M. Company 0.00
8 CHARMING CHARLY 5, Hannah Coleman 0.00
9 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Sara O'Brien 0.00
10 BOOKMAKER, Lauren Fitzgerald 0.00
11 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
12 CAPTAIN FIRE, Jaime Vigil 0.00
13 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 0.00 N
14 POINTE TAKEN, Amanda Chrise 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top