Chagrin Valley Farms January USEF Nation

Chagrin Valley Farms

January 12 - 15, 2017


Class: 7 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 4.00
4 Elwood, Barbara Bancroft 2.00 N

Class: 8 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Elwood, Barbara Bancroft 4.00 N
4 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 2.00

Class: 9 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00

Class: 10 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
3 Elwood, Barbara Bancroft 4.00 N
4 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 2.00

Class: 11 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Elwood, Barbara Bancroft 6.00 N
3 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 4.00
4 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 2.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 4.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 10.00
2 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 0.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 Fifth Street, Cody Lewis Shultz 0.00

Class: 35 - Long/Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie A. Cox, Handsome Rob 0.00
2 Fara G. Latifi, Babybel 6.00 N
3 Rosemary C. Highland, Serendipity 0.00
4 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 2.00
5 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 1.00
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.50
7 Anna W. Nungester, Weewon 0.00

Class: 36 - Long/Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 10.00
2 Natalie A. Cox, Handsome Rob 0.00
3 Rosemary C. Highland, Serendipity 0.00
4 Fara G. Latifi, Babybel 2.00 N
5 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 1.00
6 Anna W. Nungester, Weewon 0.00
7 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.00

Class: 37 - Long/Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 10.00
2 Natalie A. Cox, Handsome Rob 0.00
3 Fara G. Latifi, Babybel 4.00 N
4 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 2.00
5 Anna W. Nungester, Weewon 0.00
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 0.50
7 Rosemary C. Highland, Serendipity 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 6.00 N
3 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
4 Capri Du Buison Z, Lily Forney 2.00
5 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 1.00
6 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
7 Yolanda, Karina Gerber 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00 N
2 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
3 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
4 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 2.00
5 Capri Du Buison Z, Lily Forney 1.00
6 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 0.50
7 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00 N
2 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
3 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
4 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 0.00
5 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 1.00
6 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 0.50
7 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's & Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 10.00
2 Something Else, Karen Marken 6.00
3 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 4.00
4 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 2.00
5 Stealing Home, Lexi Radinick 0.00
6 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00
7 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
8 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's & Adult Hunter 3' (1st round Clas    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 10.00
2 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 6.00
3 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00
4 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 2.00
5 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
6 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
7 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
8 Stealing Home, Lexi Radinick 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's & Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 10.00
2 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 6.00
3 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 4.00
4 Something Else, Karen Marken 2.00
5 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
6 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
7 Stealing Home, Lexi Radinick 0.00
8 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's & Adult Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 10.00
2 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 6.00
3 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 4.00
4 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
5 Something Else, Karen Marken 1.00
6 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
7 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00
8 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted, Barbara S. S. Halpern 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
3 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 4.00
4 My Te Version, Maureen Hole 0.00
5 Polaris, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00
6 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 0.50

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
3 Trusted, Barbara S. S. Halpern 0.00
4 Polaris, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00
5 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 1.00
6 My Te Version, Maureen Hole 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derry, Lucy M. Coll 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
3 Trusted, Barbara S. S. Halpern 0.00
4 Polaris, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00
5 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 1.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 0.00
2 Sophia G. Latifi, Balsham Meadow Artemis 6.00 N
3 Sofia E. Beseth, Babybel 0.00
4 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat 0.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00 N
2 Babybel, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00
3 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 0.00
4 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00 N
2 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 0.00
3 Babybel, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00 N
2 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 0.00
3 Babybel, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00
4 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babybel, Sofia E. Beseth 0.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 6.00 N
3 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 0.00
4 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava M. Musarra, Just Because 0.00
2 Cate Crawford, Dragonfly's Encore 6.00 N
3 Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
4 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat 0.00
5 Kylie M. Mrklas, Chivalry 1.00 N
6 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 0.00

Class: 81 - Long/Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 10.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Fara G. Latifi, Babybel 4.00 N
4 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 2.00
5 Rosemary C. Highland, Serendipity 0.00
6 Anna W. Nungester, Weewon 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison T. Rheinheimer, Stiles 10.00 N
2 Faith Ann Vergerio, Blueprint 0.00
3 Elizabeth L. Sullivan, Indio 4.00 N
4 Laila G. Latifi, Playbook 2.00
5 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 0.00

Class: 83 - T.H.I.S National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Oliver, PF Katydid 0.00
2 Emma C. Pigman, Elwood 6.00 N
3 Lexi Radinick, Stealing Home 0.00
4 Brian Hardie, Elliance 0.00
5 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iley A. Fedai-Parisi, Valentijn 10.00
2 Annie C. Irwin, BB Viola 6.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jori R. Greene, Out of the Blue 10.00
2 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 6.00
3 Grace Namy, Stoneledge Special Request 4.00
4 Campbell Kahn, Q-2 2.00
5 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 1.00
6 Sophia Zuckett, Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 10.00
2 Campbell Kahn, Bedford Falls 6.00 N
3 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 4.00
4 Jori R. Greene, Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget 2.00

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Hunter - Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 One of A Kind, Karley Stevens 0.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 One of A Kind, Karley Stevens 0.00
3 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00

Class: 110 - $200 A/O 3'3" and Junior Hunter 3'3", 3'6" Combi    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 10.00
2 Mango, Caroline Kahn 6.00
3 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
5 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 1.00
6 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.50
7 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
8 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 0.00 N

Class: 111 - $200 A/O 3'3" and Jr Hr 3'3", 3'6" Combined(1st     Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
3 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 4.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
5 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 1.00
6 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 0.50 N
7 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
8 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.00

Class: 112 - $200 A/O 3'3" and Junior Hunter 3'3", 3'6" Combi    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
5 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 1.00 N
6 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.50
8 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 113 - $200 A/O 3'3" and Junior Hunter 3'3", 3'6" Combi    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 2.00 N
5 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
6 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 0.50
7 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.00
8 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 0.00 N

Class: 114 - $200 A/O 3'3" and Junior Hunter 3'3", 3'6" Combi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 6.00
3 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 4.00
4 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 2.00 N
5 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
6 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" Conformation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Shine, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Shine, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 4.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Shine, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 4.00
4 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 4.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 One of A Kind, Karley Stevens 0.00
4 Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 4.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 4.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 4.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 6.00
3 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 4.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Shakira, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
3 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
4 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 2.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 6.00
3 Shakira, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
4 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II.I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 6.00
3 Shakira, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
4 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 2.00
5 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 1.00 N
6 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 0.50
7 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 0.00
8 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 10.00
2 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 6.00
3 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 4.00 N
4 Shakira, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
5 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 1.00
6 Ecco Domani, Lillian R. Wood 0.50
7 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
8 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 0.00
9 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 10.00
2 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 6.00
3 Carat 1, Anna Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carat 1, Anna Elghanayan 0.00
2 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 6.00
3 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 4.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II.I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 0.00
2 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 0.00

Class: 260 - Baby Green & Very Green Hunter 2', 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 Roulette, Jessica Brobst 0.00

Class: 261 - Baby Green & Very Green Hunter 2', 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 Roulette, Jessica Brobst 0.00

Class: 262 - Baby Green & Very Green Hunter 2', 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 263 - Baby Green & Very Green Hunter 2', 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapquest, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 300 - $1000 A/O and Junior Hunter Classic combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Caroline Kahn 10.00
2 William Tell, Charlotte E. Repp 6.00
3 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
5 Fifth Street, Lori Snetsinger 1.00
6 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.50
7 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 0.00 N
8 PF Katydid, Lydia Oliver 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Childrens & Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 10.00
2 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00
3 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 4.00
4 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
5 Stealing Home, Lexi Radinick 0.00
6 Stiles, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.50
7 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
8 Something Else, Karen Marken 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Bedford Falls, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 2.00
5 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 1.00
6 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 0.50
7 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 0.00
8 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top