WPaPHA 17'

Chagrin Valley Farms

August 4 - 6, 2017


Class: 6 - Very Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
2 Enki Hhv, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
3 Paparazzi, Adam Gray 4.00
4 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Alex Shokat 2.00
5 Elysium, Maggie Brink 1.00
6 Francis Michael, Annette H. Ham Danehy 0.00
7 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
8 Quiet Man, Katherine E. Allias 0.00

Class: 7 - Very Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00
3 Quiet Man, Katherine E. Allias 0.00
4 Paparazzi, Adam Gray 2.00
5 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Alex Shokat 1.00
6 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.50
7 Enki Hhv, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 Francis Michael, Annette H. Ham Danehy 0.00

Class: 8 - Very Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00
3 Enki Hhv, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
4 Paparazzi, Adam Gray 2.00
5 Francis Michael, Annette H. Ham Danehy 0.00
6 Elysium, Maggie Brink 0.50
7 Quiet Man, Katherine E. Allias 0.00

Class: 9 - Very Green Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00
3 Enki Hhv, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
4 Elysium, Maggie Brink 2.00
5 Francis Michael, Annette H. Ham Danehy 0.00
6 Quiet Man, Katherine E. Allias 0.00
7 Paparazzi, Adam Gray 0.00

Class: 10 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enki Hhv, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
2 Schimmy, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
3 Elysium, Maggie Brink 4.00
4 Paparazzi, Adam Gray 2.00
5 Quiet Man, Katherine E. Allias 0.00
6 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.50
7 Francis Michael, Annette H. Ham Danehy 0.00

Class: 21 - $20 Green Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 10.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
3 Etoile, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
4 Calabasas, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
5 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00

Class: 22 - $20 Green Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
3 Calabasas, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
4 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
5 Etoile, Lindsay Galloway 0.00

Class: 23 - $20 Green Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
3 Calabasas, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
4 Etoile, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
5 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00

Class: 24 - $20 Green Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Calabasas, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
3 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
4 Etoile, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
5 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00

Class: 25 - $20 Green Hunter U/S 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Mandy Bittner 0.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
3 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
4 Etoile, Lindsay Galloway 0.00
5 Calabasas, Lindsay Galloway 0.00

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter O/F 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter O/F 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 0.00

Class: 33 - $55 Performance Hunter O/F 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 10.00
2 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
3 Tri-seine, Kristi Airgood 0.00

Class: 34 - $55 Performance Hunter-Handy O/F 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tri-seine, Kristi Airgood 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 6.00
3 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00

Class: 35 - $35 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 6.00
3 Tri-seine, Kristi Airgood 0.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 10.00
2 Elliance, Hardie, Brian 0.00
3 Imagine That, Mia Fernandez 0.00
4 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
5 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
6 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00

Class: 57 - Children's Hunter O/F 3' (First Round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
2 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 6.00
3 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
4 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
5 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
6 Imagine That, Mia Fernandez 0.00

Class: 58 - NAL Children's Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
2 Imagine That, Mia Fernandez 0.00
3 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 4.00
4 Elliance, Hardie, Brian 0.00
5 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
6 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00

Class: 59 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
2 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
3 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
4 Lady Kalypso, Bridget D. Hickton 0.00
5 Imagine That, Mia Fernandez 0.00
6 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 0.50

Class: 60 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Diamond, Lenna Hoff 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 6.00
3 Chapter Two, Ellie M. Meil 4.00
4 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00
5 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 1.00
6 Tri-seine, Kathryn Yvonne Filipiak 0.00
7 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00

Class: 61 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' (First Round Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 6.00
3 Chapter Two, Ellie M. Meil 4.00
4 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00
5 Tri-seine, Kathryn Yvonne Filipiak 0.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 0.50
7 Black Diamond, Lenna Hoff 0.00

Class: 62 - NAL Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Diamond, Lenna Hoff 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 6.00
3 Chapter Two, Ellie M. Meil 4.00
4 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 2.00
5 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 1.00
6 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00
7 Tri-seine, Kathryn Yvonne Filipiak 0.00

Class: 63 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Diamond, Lenna Hoff 0.00
2 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00
4 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 2.00
5 Tri-seine, Kathryn Yvonne Filipiak 0.00
6 Chapter Two, Ellie M. Meil 0.50
7 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00

Class: 99 - WPaPha/MHJA Adult Rider O/F 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Legs, Nicole Begley 0.00
2 Lucky Penny, Abigail Glikes 0.00
3 Copper Blue, Hayley Menkins 0.00
4 So Money, A J Roller 4.00
5 All Made Over, Sarah R. West 0.00
6 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 1.00
7 Cadillac Man, Thomas Christafferson 0.00
8 Francis Michael, Corrin Conville 0.00

Class: 100 - WPaPha/MHJA Adult Rider O/F 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Made Over, Sarah R. West 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
3 Lady Legs, Nicole Begley 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Abigail Glikes 0.00
5 Copper Blue, Hayley Menkins 0.00
6 So Money, A J Roller 1.00
7 Cadillac Man, Thomas Christafferson 0.00
8 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 0.00

Class: 101 - WPaPha/MHJA Adult Rider O/F 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Abigail Glikes 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
3 All Made Over, Sarah R. West 0.00
4 So Money, A J Roller 4.00
5 Cadillac Man, Thomas Christafferson 2.00
6 Volkavos, Erin Gindlesperger 0.00
7 Francis Michael, Corrin Conville 0.00
8 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 0.00

Class: 102 - WPaPha/MHJA Adult Rider O/F 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Money, A J Roller 20.00
2 All Made Over, Sarah R. West 0.00
3 Volkavos, Erin Gindlesperger 0.00
4 Lady Legs, Nicole Begley 0.00
5 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 2.00
6 Cadillac Man, Thomas Christafferson 1.00
7 Amaze Me, Kelsey Dolan 0.00
8 Francis Michael, Corrin Conville 0.00

Class: 103 - WPaPha/MHJA Adult Rider U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Amaze Me, Kelsey Dolan 0.00
3 So Money, A J Roller 8.00
4 Copper Blue, Hayley Menkins 0.00
5 All Made Over, Sarah R. West 0.00
6 Lady Legs, Nicole Begley 0.00
7 Volkavos, Erin Gindlesperger 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Abigail Glikes 0.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Rider O/F 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
2 Little Sister (reg Name: Beautiful Morning), Emilie Raymond 0.00
3 Zygo, Alexandra E. Cernelich 0.00
4 Jiminy Cricket, Shaney Enck 0.00
5 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 1.00
6 Voltaire, Molly Drass 0.00
7 Duke Of Earl, Michelle Larkin 0.00
8 Irish Classic, Kacie A. Gall 0.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Rider O/F 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
2 Jiminy Cricket, Shaney Enck 0.00
3 Little Sister (reg Name: Beautiful Morning), Emilie Raymond 0.00
4 Voltaire, Molly Drass 0.00
5 Duke Of Earl, Michelle Larkin 0.00
6 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.50
7 Zygo, Alexandra E. Cernelich 0.00
8 Irish Classic, Kacie A. Gall 0.00

Class: 106 - Low Children's Rider O/F 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zygo, Alexandra E. Cernelich 0.00
2 Jiminy Cricket, Shaney Enck 0.00
3 Voltaire, Molly Drass 0.00
4 Little Sister (reg Name: Beautiful Morning), Emilie Raymond 0.00
5 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
6 Duke Of Earl, Michelle Larkin 0.00
7 Irish Classic, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
8 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00

Class: 107 - Low Children's Rider O/F 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voltaire, Molly Drass 0.00
2 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
3 Jiminy Cricket, Shaney Enck 0.00
4 Little Sister (reg Name: Beautiful Morning), Emilie Raymond 0.00
5 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 1.00
6 Zygo, Alexandra E. Cernelich 0.00
7 Duke Of Earl, Michelle Larkin 0.00
8 Irish Classic, Kacie A. Gall 0.00

Class: 108 - Low Children's Rider U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 10.00
2 Zygo, Alexandra E. Cernelich 0.00
3 Voltaire, Molly Drass 0.00
4 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
5 Jiminy Cricket, Shaney Enck 0.00
6 Irish Classic, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
7 Little Sister (reg Name: Beautiful Morning), Emilie Raymond 0.00
8 Duke Of Earl, Michelle Larkin 0.00

Class: 119 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gavin P. Danehy, Just Tazz 0.00
2 Paige Kelly, Ambition 0.00
3 Gavin P. Danehy, Blue Moon 0.00
4 Lily Tucker, King Oberon 0.00
5 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 1.00
6 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 0.50

Class: 120 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 10.00
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 6.00
3 Lily Tucker, King Oberon 0.00
4 Paige Kelly, Ambition 0.00
5 Gavin P. Danehy, Blue Moon 0.00
6 Gavin P. Danehy, Just Tazz 0.00

Class: 121 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gavin P. Danehy, Just Tazz 0.00
2 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 6.00
3 Lily Tucker, King Oberon 0.00
4 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 2.00
5 Gavin P. Danehy, Blue Moon 0.00

Class: 122 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gavin P. Danehy, Just Tazz 0.00
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 6.00
3 Gavin P. Danehy, Blue Moon 0.00
4 Lily Tucker, King Oberon 0.00
5 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 1.00

Class: 123 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 10.00
2 Paige Kelly, Ambition 0.00
3 Lily Tucker, King Oberon 0.00
4 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 2.00
5 Gavin P. Danehy, Blue Moon 0.00

Class: 124 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Mouse, Katie Finley 0.00
2 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
3 Blue Moon, Willow K. Danehy 0.00
4 Carmel Corn, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
5 Pretty In Pink, Shaney Enck 0.00

Class: 125 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmel Corn, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
2 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
3 City Mouse, Katie Finley 0.00
4 Blue Moon, Willow K. Danehy 0.00

Class: 126 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
2 Carmel Corn, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
3 City Mouse, Katie Finley 0.00
4 Blue Moon, Willow K. Danehy 0.00

Class: 127 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
2 City Mouse, Katie Finley 0.00
3 Carmel Corn, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
4 Blue Moon, Willow K. Danehy 0.00

Class: 128 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Spot Jump, Claire Rockacy 0.00
2 Carmel Corn, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
3 Blue Moon, Willow K. Danehy 0.00
4 City Mouse, Katie Finley 0.00

Class: 151 - Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 10.00
2 Dante, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 Airtight, Lisa M. Passarello 0.00
4 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 2.00
5 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 1.00 N

Class: 152 - Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper 3' 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 10.00
2 Dante, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 4.00 N

Class: 153 - Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper 3' II.I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 10.00
2 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 6.00
3 Dante, Heather Terdan 4.00
4 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 2.00 N

Class: 216 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3" II 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecco Domani, Lindsey Brizendine 10.00 N
2 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 6.00 N
3 High Standards, Cali Karbler 4.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 0.00
5 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 1.00
6 Sterling, Ali O. Mallo 0.00

Class: 217 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3" II.I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecco Domani, Lindsey Brizendine 10.00 N
2 High Standards, Cali Karbler 6.00
3 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 0.00
4 Sterling, Ali O. Mallo 0.00

Class: 218 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3" II 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 0.00
3 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 4.00 N
4 High Standards, Cali Karbler 2.00
4 Ecco Domani, Lindsey Brizendine 2.00 N

Class: 219 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 6.00
3 Touched ByAn Angel, Katherine E. Allias 0.00
4 Empire, Kelly Marchi 0.00

Class: 220 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II.I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Empire, Kelly Marchi 0.00
3 Touched ByAn Angel, Katherine E. Allias 0.00
4 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 0.00

Class: 221 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touched ByAn Angel, Katherine E. Allias 0.00
2 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 6.00
3 Empire, Kelly Marchi 0.00

Class: 402 - THIS Children's Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brian Hardie, Elliance 0.00
2 Shea A. McCoy, Deacon Grey 6.00
3 Mia Fernandez, Imagine That 0.00
4 Bridget D. Hickton, Lady Kalypso 0.00
5 Balk, Dalya, Calculated Risk 0.00

Class: 405 - Low Children's Eq on the flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra E. Cernelich, Zygo 0.00
2 Shaney Enck, Jiminy Cricket 0.00
3 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 4.00

Class: 407 - Short Stirrup Eq on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Tucker, King Oberon 0.00
2 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 6.00
3 Paige Kelly, Ambition 0.00
4 Gavin P. Danehy, Blue Moon 0.00
5 Keegan A. Gray, Recess 1.00

Class: 412 - Ariat Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisabeth A. Steinbrink, Let's Be Frank 0.00
2 Carly Sullivan, Legacy 0.00
3 Phoenix Cooke 4.00
4 Ellie M. Meil, Chapter Two 2.00
5 Lenna Hoff, Black Diamond 0.00
6 Emily Kowit, Wild Card 0.50
7 Kathryn Yvonne Filipiak, Tri-seine 0.00

Class: 413 - Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kowit, Valentino's Gold 10.00
2 Phoenix Cooke 6.00 N
3 Carly Sullivan, Legacy 0.00
4 Lenna Hoff, Black Diamond 0.00
5 Kathryn Yvonne Filipiak, Tri-seine 0.00
6 Ellie M. Meil, Chapter Two 0.50
7 Ann M. Winegar, Escapade 0.00 N
8 Maria Duthie, Chocolate Cake 0.00

Class: 502 - $250 WHIS Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
2 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 12.00
3 Elliance, Brian Hardie 0.00
4 Black Diamond, Lenna Hoff 0.00
5 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
6 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
7 Legacy, Carly Sullivan 0.00
8 Deacon Grey, Shea Alexa A. McCoy 0.00

Class: 507 - $250 3' Int. Child/Adult Jumper Classic II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 10.00
2 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 6.00
3 Dante, Heather Terdan 4.00
4 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
5 Airtight, Lisa M. Passarello 0.00

Class: 508 - $250 Low Childrens/Adult Jumper Classic 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 10.00
2 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 6.00 N
3 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 0.00
4 Ecco Domani, Lindsey Brizendine 2.00 N

Class: 509 - $1,500 NAL/WHIS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 0.00
2 Skys Burnin' Blue, Phoenix Cooke 6.00
3 Empire, Kelly Marchi 0.00
4 Touched ByAn Angel, Katherine E. Allias 0.00

Class: 7511 - $50 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
2 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
3 Quilato Z, Sylvia Justice 0.00
4 Let's Be Frank, Elisabeth A. Steinbrink 0.00
5 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 1.00

Class: 7513 - $50 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Let's Be Frank, Elisabeth A. Steinbrink 0.00
4 Quilato Z, Sylvia Justice 0.00
5 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 1.00

Class: 7515 - $50 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
2 Let's Be Frank, Elisabeth A. Steinbrink 0.00
3 Quilato Z, Sylvia Justice 0.00
4 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
5 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 1.00

Class: 7517 - $50 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter-Handy 3'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Let's Be Frank, Elisabeth A. Steinbrink 0.00
3 Espree de la Vida, Carly A. O'Hara 4.00
4 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 2.00
5 Quilato Z, Sylvia Justice 0.00
6 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 7519 - $50 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Let's Be Frank, Elisabeth A. Steinbrink 0.00
4 Quilato Z, Sylvia Justice 0.00
5 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top