Great Lakes Eq Festival V (Traverse City

Williamsburg, MI

August 2 - 6, 2017


Class: 1011 - 1.20M JUMPER 2(c)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Henry Pfeiffer 30.00
2 LAST ORDERS HX, Henry Pfeiffer 0.00
3 BONITA, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
4 EBONY M, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 FALCO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Tommy Brawley 0.00
6 DON'S DIAMANT, Morgane Dassio 0.00
7 CHILLI PEPPER'S GIRL, Taylor M. Land 0.00
8 CARLOTTA 168, David Blake 0.00
9 CATCHER, Aidan Killeen 0.00
10 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
11 OLINER, Jacob Pope 0.00
12 GO BLUE, Erika Jakobson 0.00

Class: 1012 - 1.2OM OPEN II 2.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRESTONE II, Henry Pfeiffer 0.00
2 FALCO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Tommy Brawley 0.00
3 EBONY M, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 HOOLIGAN, Carmella F. Haueter 0.00
5 COCO LOCO, Carmella F. Haueter 0.00
6 VDL UMILION H, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00
7 CHINE, Ilan Ferder 0.00
8 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Makayla Weber 0.00
9 CARLOS G, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
10 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00

Class: 1013 - 1.20M OPEN II 2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EBONY M, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
2 CHINE, Ilan Ferder 0.00
3 DON'S DIAMANT, Morgane Dassio 0.00
4 TOUR EIFFEL, Hunter Hawk 0.00
5 HIGH VALLEY, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
6 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.50
7 FIARADO-ZELDENRUST, Nicki Mathen 0.00
8 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
9 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
10 KARDENTA VAN 'T MEERHOF, Cody Auer 0.00

Class: 1035 - NAL LOW JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC II 2B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
2 JACKPOT, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
3 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
4 BULL RUN'S REVELATION, Jamie Buis 0.00
5 QUALITY ON TOP, Erin E. Haas 0.00
6 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 1.50
7 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
8 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
9 VAN GOGH, Erika Jakobson 0.00
10 ZENITH DANCE, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
11 FALCO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Olivia Parr 0.00
12 ACETTO DU LYS, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
13 ASCARINA 4, Siena Vasan 0.00
14 QUESTA CAPRIOLE, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
15 IDREAM, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
16 QUANTICO 946, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
17 HOOLIGAN, Carmella F. Haueter 0.00
18 DEAVANTUS, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
19 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
20 ZIBON HC, Siena Vasan 0.00
21 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Makayla Weber 0.00
22 ZENJA, Phoebe Alwine 0.00

Class: 1036 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER II 2.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
2 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
3 CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory 0.00
4 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Makayla Weber 0.00
5 IDREAM, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
6 JACKPOT, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
7 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
8 VAN GOGH, Erika Jakobson 0.00
9 QUINTA, Jacqueline Ward 0.00
10 BULL RUN'S REVELATION, Jamie Buis 0.00
11 ZENJA, Phoebe Alwine 0.00

Class: 1037 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER II 2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Makayla Weber 0.00
2 IDREAM, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
3 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 12.00
4 CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory 0.00
5 ZENITH DANCE, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
6 ZENJA, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
7 DEAVANTUS, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
8 QUALITY ON TOP, Erin E. Haas 0.00
9 JACKPOT, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
10 VAN GOGH, Erika Jakobson 0.00
11 IMPORTANT, Kristen Berian 0.00
12 HOOLIGAN, Carmella F. Haueter 0.00
13 LAST ORDERS HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
14 FALCO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Olivia Parr 0.00
15 ATLANTIS E, Alison Randall 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top