Showplace End of Summer I

Crete, IL

August 9 - 13, 2017


Class: 187 - $125 CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE O/F~    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TED E. BEAR, Nina Hugi 0.00
2 CALL THE SHOTS, Amanda Berlin 0.00
3 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
4 BELLISSIMA, Olivia Barkell 0.00
5 CULLEN, Maggie Bresch 0.00
6 BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Claire Stockard 0.00
7 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 0.00

Class: 188 - $125 CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CULLEN, Maggie Bresch 0.00
2 CALL THE SHOTS, Amanda Berlin 0.00
3 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
4 TED E. BEAR, Nina Hugi 0.00
5 BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Claire Stockard 0.00
6 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 0.50
7 BELLISSIMA, Olivia Barkell 0.00

Class: 189 - $125 CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CULLEN, Maggie Bresch 0.00
2 TED E. BEAR, Nina Hugi 0.00
3 BOMBARDIER, Hayley Anderson 0.00
4 ORION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
5 JAGULINE, Ellie Beard 0.00
6 BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Claire Stockard 0.00
7 CALL THE SHOTS, Amanda Berlin 0.00
8 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 0.00

Class: 190 - $125 CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE O/F""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOMBARDIER, Hayley Anderson 0.00
2 CALL THE SHOTS, Amanda Berlin 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 4.00
4 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
5 TED E. BEAR, Nina Hugi 0.00
6 BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Claire Stockard 0.00
7 ORION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
8 JAGULINE, Ellie Beard 0.00

Class: 191 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CULLEN, Maggie Bresch 0.00
2 BELLISSIMA, Olivia Barkell 0.00
3 TED E. BEAR, Nina Hugi 0.00
4 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 2.00
5 BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Claire Stockard 0.00

Class: 504 - $500 NAL CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOMBARDIER, Hayley Anderson 0.00
2 CALL THE SHOTS, Amanda Berlin 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 4.00
4 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
5 ORION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
6 BOB DES BAUMEISTER, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
7 TED E. BEAR, Nina Hugi 0.00
8 CULLEN, Maggie Bresch 0.00

Class: 511 - $500 NAL CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC - 1.10M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 CAPTAIN SPARROW, Mark Domitrovich 0.00
3 ROCOUTURE, Susan Jacobson 0.00
4 DONNA KHF, Katy Hinkley 0.00
5 VINCE, Adeline Cordin-blitstein 0.00
6 FIGARO, Mary Pettey 0.00
7 SYNCHRONICITY, Emily Clemens 0.00
8 CENTOMANI, Elese Kirby 0.00
9 ULTIMA AMIGO, Rebecca Stamm 0.00
10 CHABLIS S, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00

Class: 581 - NOVICE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER - IHJA O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, Siena Craigie 0.00
2 CLOCKWORK, Paige Stickle 0.00
3 LANGDON STREET, Claire Leopold 0.00
4 TIME OUT, Maureen Leonard 0.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 1.00 N

Class: 582 - NOVICE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER - IHJA O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANGDON STREET, Claire Leopold 0.00
2 TIME OUT, Maureen Leonard 0.00
3 CLOCKWORK, Paige Stickle 0.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 2.00 N

Class: 583 - NOVICE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER - IHJA O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANGDON STREET, Claire Leopold 0.00
2 TIME OUT, Maureen Leonard 0.00
3 CLOCKWORK, Paige Stickle 0.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 2.00 N

Class: 584 - NOVICE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER - IHJA O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANGDON STREET, Claire Leopold 0.00
2 ANDIAMO, Siena Craigie 0.00
3 CLOCKWORK, Paige Stickle 0.00
4 TIME OUT, Maureen Leonard 0.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 1.00 N

Class: 585 - NOVICE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER - IHJA UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00 N
2 CLOCKWORK, Paige Stickle 0.00
3 LANGDON STREET, Claire Leopold 0.00
4 TIME OUT, Maureen Leonard 0.00

Class: 1741 - USHJA CHILDREN'S HUNTER TEAM U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLISSIMA, Olivia Barkell 0.00
2 JAGULINE, Ellie Beard 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 4.00
4 CLAUDIUS, Marian Sykes 0.00
5 BEACHIN, Maddie Fisher 0.00
6 Deacon Grey, Shea Alexa Mccoy 0.50
7 BOMBARDIER, Hayley Anderson 0.00
8 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
9 ORION, Dayna Pochron 0.00

Class: 1742 - USHJA CHILD HTR TEAM CLASSIC - RND 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIUS, Marian Sykes 0.00
2 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
3 BEACHIN, Maddie Fisher 0.00
4 JAGULINE, Ellie Beard 0.00
5 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 1.00
6 ORION, Pochron, Dayna 0.00
7 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 0.00
8 BELLISSIMA, Olivia Barkell 0.00

Class: 1743 - USHJA CHILD HTR TEAM CLASSIC - RND 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIUS, Marian Sykes 0.00
2 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
3 BOMBARDIER, Hayley Anderson 0.00
4 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 2.00
5 JAGULINE, Beard, Ellie 0.00
6 BELLISSIMA, Olivia Barkell 0.00
7 ORION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
8 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 0.00

Class: 1751 - USHJA CHILDREN'S HTR IND. U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAGULINE, Ellie Beard 0.00
2 BELLISSIMA, Olivia Barkell 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 4.00
4 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 2.00
5 CLAUDIUS, Sykes, Marian 0.00
6 BEACHIN, Maddie Fisher 0.00
7 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
8 ORION, Dayna Pochron 0.00

Class: 1752 - USHJA CHILD HTR IND. DERBY - RND 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIUS, Marian Sykes 0.00
2 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
3 JAGULINE, Ellie Beard 0.00
4 BEACHIN, Maddie Fisher 0.00
5 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 1.00
6 BOMBARDIER, Hayley Anderson 0.00
7 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 0.00
8 ORION, Pochron, Dayna 0.00

Class: 1753 - USHJA CHILD HTR IND.HANDY - RND 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge 0.00
2 JAGULINE, Ellie Beard 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 4.00
4 BOMBARDIER, Hayley Anderson 0.00
5 BEACHIN, Maddie Fisher 0.00
6 BELLISSIMA, Olivia Barkell 0.00
7 ORION, Dayna Pochron 0.00
8 Deacon Grey, Shea A. McCoy 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top