CVF January Schooling-Academy

Chagrin Valley Farms

January 28 & 29, 2017


Class: 15 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino's Gold, Heather R. Froehlich-Cortell 0.00
2 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 6.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Libby Horner 4.00 N
4 Only in Paris, Avery Hart 0.00
5 Rendition, Sophie Olsen 0.00
6 F Rotterdam, Colleen Chartier 0.00

Class: 16 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino's Gold, Heather R. Froehlich-Cortell 0.00
2 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 6.00
3 Rendition, Sophie Olsen 0.00
4 Only in Paris, Avery Hart 0.00
5 Here Comes The Sun, Libby Horner 1.00 N
6 F Rotterdam, Colleen Chartier 0.00

Class: 17 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Margaret M. Kruse 10.00
2 Valentino's Gold, Heather R. Froehlich-Cortell 0.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Libby Horner 4.00 N
4 Only in Paris, Avery Hart 0.00
5 F Rotterdam, Colleen Chartier 0.00

Class: 24 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Aroan, Anna M. Egensperger 10.00
2 Lite Of Dawn, Black, Summer 0.00
3 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
4 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 2.00
5 Cadillac Man, Thomas Christafferson 1.00
6 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 0.50
7 Closing The Show, Sari Kowit 0.00
8 Bring It On Beckett, Bronwyn Spilker 0.00

Class: 25 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lite Of Dawn, Summer Black 0.00
2 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 6.00
3 Closing The Show, Sari Kowit 0.00
4 Etched in Stone, Anna Schoellkopf 0.00
5 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 1.00
6 Bring It On Beckett, Bronwyn Spilker 0.00
7 All Aroan, Anna M. Egensperger 0.00
8 Here Comes The Sun, Megan M. Mathur 0.00 N

Class: 27 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 10.00
2 All Aroan, Anna M. Egensperger 6.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Megan M. Mathur 4.00
4 Lite Of Dawn, Black, Summer 0.00
5 Etched in Stone, Anna Schoellkopf 0.00
6 Closing The Show, Sari Kowit 0.00
7 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 0.00
8 Certified In Blue, Amanda Kray 0.00

Class: 28 - Low Children's/Adult Flat Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Black, Lite Of Dawn 0.00
2 Megan M. Mathur, Here Comes The Sun 6.00
3 Anna M. Egensperger, All Aroan 4.00
4 Amanda Kray, Certified In Blue 2.00
5 Mary Sveda, Esperanza 1.00
6 Kaylee Tomsich, Interstellar 0.50
7 Faye M. Toman, Promise Me 0.00
8 Anna, Schoellkopf, Etched in Stone 0.00

Class: 33 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
2 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
3 Lite Of Dawn, Summer Black 0.00
4 Special Edition, Ellie M. Meil 2.00 N
5 Doctors Orders, Balunek, Sophia 0.00
6 Totally A Two Timer, Avery S. Hart 0.50

Class: 34 - Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lite Of Dawn, Summer Black 0.00
2 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
3 Doctors Orders, Sophia Balunek 0.00
4 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
5 Totally A Two Timer, Avery S. Hart 1.00
6 Special Edition, Ellie M. Meil 0.50 N

Class: 35 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Balunek, Doctors Orders 0.00
2 Summer Black, Lite Of Dawn 0.00
3 Emily Kowit, Wild Card 4.00
4 Ellie M. Meil, Special Edition 2.00

Class: 36 - Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 0.00
2 Doctors Orders, Sophia Balunek 0.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
4 Lite Of Dawn, Summer Black 0.00
5 Totally A Two Timer, Avery S. Hart 1.00

Class: 37 - Children's/Adult Flat Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kowit, Valentino's Gold 10.00
2 Balunek, Sophia, Doctors Orders 0.00
3 Summer Black, Lite Of Dawn 0.00
4 Avery S. Hart, Totally A Two Timer 2.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 0.00 N
2 Royal Gossip, Lauren R. Barcikoski 0.00 N

Class: 40 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 0.00 N
2 Royal Gossip, Lauren R. Barcikoski 0.00 N

Class: 42 - Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Gossip, Lauren Barcikoski 0.00 N
2 Be Mine, Lyla Breeden 0.00 N

Class: 43 - Children's Pony Flat Eq    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Breeden, Be Mine 10.00 N
2 Lauren R. Barcikoski, Royal Gossip 6.00 N
3 Faye M. Toman, Promise Me 4.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Zinner, Says Who 10.00
2 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 6.00
3 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 4.00
4 Knight, Kelsey, Figment 0.00
5 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 1.00
6 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 0.50

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Zinner, Says Who 10.00
2 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 6.00
3 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 4.00
4 Knight, Kelsey, Figment 0.00
5 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 1.00
6 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 0.50

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 10.00
2 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 6.00
3 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 4.00
4 Kelsey Knight, Figment 0.00
5 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 1.00
6 Madison Zinner, Says Who 0.50

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Flat Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 10.00
2 Alissa Kipp, Balsham Meadow Artemis 6.00
3 Knight, Kelsey, Figment 0.00
4 Natalie Veselko, Promise Me 2.00
5 Elizabeth A. Castellarin 1.00
6 Travis Heintz, Guess Again 0.50
7 Madison Zinner, Says Who 0.00

Class: 61 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dante, Heather Terdan 10.00
2 Padi's Granite Summit, Isabella R. Wynocker 6.00
3 Solar Flare, Dickson, Logan 0.00
4 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 2.00
5 The Flying Dutchman, Temperini, Maria 0.00
6 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 0.00
7 High Standards, Cali Karbler 0.00
8 Ruby Tuesday, Hansen, Acadia 0.00

Class: 62 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 10.00
2 High Standards, Cali Karbler 6.00
3 Padi's Granite Summit, Isabella R. Wynocker 4.00
4 Dante, Heather Terdan 2.00
5 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 0.00
6 Ruby Tuesday, Hansen, Acadia 0.00
7 Etched in Stone, Olivia McCarren 0.00
8 Cape Quay, Kalynn Radzanowski 0.00

Class: 63 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali Karbler 10.00
2 Ruby Tuesday, Hansen, Acadia 0.00
3 Etched in Stone, Olivia McCarren 0.00
4 Soldier Boy, Natalie McClintock 0.00
5 Dante, Heather Terdan 1.00
6 The Flying Dutchman, Maria Temperini 0.00
7 Liam, Cheryl L. Morris 0.00
8 Padi's Granite Summit, Isabella R. Wynocker 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3' - 3'5"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't It easy, Brandi Podboy 0.00
2 Run Freely, Ashley Baehr 0.00
3 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 4.00

Class: 68 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3' - 3'5"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Run Freely, Ashley Baehr 0.00
2 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 0.00 N

Class: 69 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3' - 3'5"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Card, Emily Kowit 0.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top