Country Heir @ World Equestrian WEC #8

World Equestrian Center, Wilmington,

February 1 - 5, 2017


Class: 28 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Harrison, Laura Stern 0.00
3 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00
5 Brightside, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
6 Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00
7 Legato, Jennifer Murray 0.00
8 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 29 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harrison, Laura Stern 0.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00
4 Cupid, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
6 Poker 76, Sam Pegg 0.00
7 Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
8 Coriano VDV, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00

Class: 30 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harrison, Laura Stern 0.00
2 Poker 76, Sam Pegg 0.00
3 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00
4 Cupid, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Coriano VDV, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
6 Legato, Jennifer Murray 0.00
7 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
8 Nicholas II, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 31 - $200 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harrison, Laura Stern 0.00
2 Poker 76, Sam Pegg 0.00
3 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00
4 Coriano VDV, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
5 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
6 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Legato, Jennifer Murray 0.00
8 Candice, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 32 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Harrison, Laura Stern 0.00
3 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 Tootsie, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Tia Maria, Nancy Benson 0.00
6 Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00
7 Casio, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 33 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, David A. Warner 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Code Red, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 Catango V, Samantha Gajoch 0.00
5 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 0.00

Class: 34 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, David A. Warner 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Code Red, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 Catango V, Samantha Gajoch 0.00
5 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 0.00

Class: 35 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Catango V, Samantha Gajoch 0.00
3 Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
4 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 0.00
5 Fabio Capello, Elizabeth A. Rupp 0.00
6 Mateo, David A. Warner 0.00
7 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 36 - $200 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, David A. Warner 0.00
2 Catango V, Samantha Gajoch 0.00
3 Fabio Capello, Elizabeth A. Rupp 0.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Pop Rocks, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00
6 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
7 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 0.00

Class: 37 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, David A. Warner 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Catango V, Samantha Gajoch 0.00
4 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 0.00

Class: 38 - $100 Green Hunter 3' (must JOG)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno, Sam Pegg 0.00
2 Backstory, Terry L. Brown 0.00
3 Tribecca, Danielle Grice 0.00
4 Homepage, Natalie Geller 0.00
5 Heaven sent, David A. Warner 0.00
6 Charismatic, Christopher Gentner 0.00
7 Normandy, Jennifer Murray 0.00
8 Cakebread, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 39 - $100 Green Hunter 3' (must JOG)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backstory, Terry L. Brown 0.00
2 Homepage, Natalie Geller 0.00
3 Beau Reve, Laura Stern 0.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 Uno, Sam Pegg 0.00
6 Heaven sent, David A. Warner 0.00
7 Reepicheep, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
8 Normandy, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 40 - $100 Green Hunter 3' (must JOG)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backstory, Terry L. Brown 0.00
2 Reepicheep, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
4 Uno, Sam Pegg 0.00
5 Heaven sent, David A. Warner 0.00
6 Homepage, Natalie Geller 0.00
7 Tribecca, Danielle Grice 0.00
8 Beau Reve, Laura Stern 0.00

Class: 41 - $100 Green Hunter 3' (must JOG)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribecca, Danielle Grice 0.00
2 Backstory, Terry L. Brown 0.00
3 Beau Reve, Laura Stern 0.00
4 Uno, Sam Pegg 0.00
5 Reepicheep, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
7 Homepage, Natalie Geller 0.00
8 Heaven sent, David A. Warner 0.00

Class: 42 - $100 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Reve, Laura Stern 0.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Tribecca, Danielle Grice 0.00
4 Homepage, Natalie Geller 0.00
5 Uno, Sam Pegg 0.00
6 Reepicheep, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 Heaven sent, David A. Warner 0.00
8 Charismatic, Christopher Gentner 0.00

Class: 43 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3" (must JOG)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chando W, Greta L. Heimbold 0.00
2 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 0.00
4 Salt Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
5 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 1.00

Class: 44 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3" (must JOG)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chando W, Greta L. Heimbold 0.00
2 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 0.00
4 Salt Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
5 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 1.00

Class: 45 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3" (must JOG)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
2 Chando W, Greta L. Heimbold 0.00
3 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 0.00
4 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 2.00
5 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 1.00

Class: 46 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3" (must JOG)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
2 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 6.00
3 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 0.00
4 Black Crown, Cody Lewis Shultz 2.00
5 Chando W, Greta L. Heimbold 0.00

Class: 47 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 0.00
2 Chando W, Greta L. Heimbold 0.00
3 Rocksino, Cody Lewis Shultz 4.00
4 Salt Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00
3 Huh, Elizabeth A. Traband 0.00
4 Volonte', Stephanie Hardy 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Classic Sco    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 Volonte', Stephanie Hardy 0.00
3 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00
4 Huh, Elizabeth A. Traband 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volonte', Stephanie Hardy 0.00
2 Levland, Christina Fisher 0.00
3 Huh, Elizabeth A. Traband 0.00
4 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volonte', Stephanie Hardy 0.00
2 Huh, Elizabeth A. Traband 0.00
3 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00
4 Levland, Christina Fisher 0.00

Class: 52 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 Huh, Elizabeth A. Traband 0.00
3 Volonte', Stephanie Hardy 0.00
4 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00

Class: 58 - $300 A/Own Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
4 Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza 0.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 1.00
6 Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher 0.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
4 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
5 Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza 0.00
6 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
4 Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza 0.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 1.00
6 Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza 0.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
6 Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
4 Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher 0.00
5 Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza 0.00
6 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.50

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
2 La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob 0.00
4 Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
5 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
6 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Classic Scor    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
2 La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
4 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
5 Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
6 Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
3 La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob 0.00
5 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
6 Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
2 Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
4 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
5 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
6 Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
2 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
3 La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
5 Coriano VDV, Olivia C. Jacob 0.00
6 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 4.00
4 Poker 76, Maya Gibb 0.00
5 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
6 Triston, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
7 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
8 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 6.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 Triston, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
5 Poker 76, Maya Gibb 0.00
6 Corlandos, Madison Pape 0.00
7 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
8 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
4 Triston, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
5 Poker 76, Maya Gibb 0.00
6 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
7 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.00
8 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 Triston, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
5 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
6 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 0.50
7 Corlandos, Madison Pape 0.00
8 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 92 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00
3 Triston, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
5 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 1.00
6 Cupid, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
7 Poker 76, Maya Gibb 0.00
8 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
2 Slightly Fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 Pocket Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
4 Lois, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter (1st Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
2 Pocket Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Slightly Fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
4 Lois, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
2 Pocket Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Slightly Fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slightly Fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 Coconut, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
3 Pocket Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 98 - $50 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slightly Fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 Lois, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
3 Pocket Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
4 Coconut, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Lalique, Grace Defoe 0.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00
3 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 4.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Classic S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Land's End Lalique, Grace Defoe 0.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Lalique, Grace Defoe 0.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00
3 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 4.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Lalique, Grace Defoe 0.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00
3 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 4.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 104 - $50 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Land's End Lalique, Grace Defoe 0.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 106 - $200 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 To The Moon And Back, Sophia Zuckett 6.00
3 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00
5 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
6 Jet Blue, Shannon Walsh 0.00
7 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
8 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 0.00

Class: 107 - $200 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"- 3' (1st Classic Sco    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To The Moon And Back, Sophia Zuckett 10.00
2 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Jet Blue, Shannon Walsh 0.00
4 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 2.00
5 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00
7 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 0.00
8 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 0.00

Class: 108 - $200 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00
2 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Jet Blue, Shannon Walsh 0.00
4 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
6 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 0.50
7 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
8 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 0.00

Class: 109 - $200 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"- 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00
2 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 0.00
4 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 2.00
5 To The Moon And Back, Chloe Goodin 1.00
6 Jet Blue, Shannon Walsh 0.00
7 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 0.00
8 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 110 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 0.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00
5 Jet Blue, Shannon Walsh 0.00
6 To The Moon And Back, Sophia Zuckett 0.50
7 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
8 Celtic Creek Golden Nugget, Jori R. Greene 0.00

Class: 112 - $200 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 6.00
3 Dramatic, Rupp, Anna K 0.00
4 Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh 0.00
5 Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
6 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 0.50

Class: 113 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 10.00
2 Dramatic, Rupp, Anna K 0.00
3 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
6 Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 114 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 10.00
2 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
3 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 4.00
4 Bamboozle, Nadalin, Caroline 0.00
5 Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 115 - $200 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 6.00
3 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
4 Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
5 Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh 0.00
6 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 0.50

Class: 116 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 10.00
2 Bamboozle, Nadalin, Caroline 0.00
3 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 4.00
4 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
5 Beau's Master Piece, Shannon Walsh 0.00
6 Sunrise, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00

Class: 118 - $200 Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Shine, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 2.00

Class: 119 - $200 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st Classic Score)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00

Class: 120 - $200 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 2.00

Class: 121 - $200 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Shine, Sydney Lin 2.00

Class: 122 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Shine, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Sydney Lin 2.00

Class: 123 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmoe, Natalie Groulx 0.00
2 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 4.00
4 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 0.00
5 Beau Reve, Hadley Bahr 0.00
6 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
7 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
8 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 0.00

Class: 124 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3' (1st Cla    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 6.00
3 Beau Reve, Hadley Bahr 0.00
4 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
5 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 0.00
6 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
7 Cashmoe, Natalie Groulx 0.00
8 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 0.00

Class: 125 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmoe, Natalie Groulx 0.00
2 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
3 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
5 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 1.00
6 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
7 Beau Reve, Hadley Bahr 0.00
8 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 0.00

Class: 126 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
2 Cashmoe, Natalie Groulx 0.00
3 Beau Reve, Hadley Bahr 0.00
4 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 0.00
5 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 1.00
6 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
7 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
8 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00

Class: 127 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Reve, Hadley Bahr 0.00
2 Cashmoe, Natalie Groulx 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 4.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
5 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
6 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
7 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 0.00
8 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 0.00

Class: 128 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
2 Normandy, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
3 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
4 Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall 0.00
5 Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew 0.00
6 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
7 Legato, Drew D. Glazer 0.00

Class: 129 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17 (1st Classic S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew 0.00
2 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
3 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
4 Normandy, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
5 Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall 0.00
6 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
8 Legato, Drew D. Glazer 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
2 Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew 0.00
3 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
4 Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall 0.00
5 Legato, Drew D. Glazer 0.00
6 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
7 Normandy, Elise M. Cooper 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legato, Drew D. Glazer 0.00
2 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
3 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
4 Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew 0.00
5 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
6 Normandy, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
7 Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall 0.00

Class: 132 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' 15 - 17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
2 Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew 0.00
3 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
4 Normandy, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
5 Legato, Drew D. Glazer 0.00
6 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
7 Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homepage, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 0.00
3 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
4 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 2.00
5 Tia Maria, Nancy Benson 0.00
6 L'Esperado, Sarah Long 0.00
7 Superfection, Meredith Frank 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Classic Score    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tia Maria, Nancy Benson 0.00
2 Homepage, Mattie Worsham 0.00
3 L'Esperado, Sarah Long 0.00
4 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 0.00
5 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
6 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 0.50
7 Superfection, Meredith Frank 0.00

Class: 135 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homepage, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 Tia Maria, Nancy Benson 0.00
3 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 4.00
4 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
5 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homepage, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 Tia Maria, Nancy Benson 0.00
3 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
4 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 2.00
5 Superfection, Meredith Frank 0.00
6 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 0.00

Class: 137 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chando W, Julia Hurt 0.00
2 Homepage, Mattie Worsham 0.00
3 Tia Maria, Nancy Benson 0.00
4 L'Esperado, Sarah Long 0.00
5 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
6 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 0.00
7 Superfection, Meredith Frank 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
2 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00
3 Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
2 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00
3 Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney 0.00
4 April Rose, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 April Rose, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
3 Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney 0.00
4 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 April Rose, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney 0.00
3 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
4 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Elizabeth Roney 0.00
2 April Rose, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Elite HoneyBee, Lillian B. Lenkart 0.00
4 Arnaby Clarabella, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bientot, Elizabeth Swann 10.00
2 Esperanto WF, Pegg, Sam 0.00
3 Normandy, Jennifer Murray 0.00
4 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Hofmeister, Amy Aplin 0.00
6 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanto WF, Sam Pegg 0.00
2 Normandy, Jennifer Murray 0.00
3 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
5 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Hofmeister, Amy Aplin 0.00
7 A Bientot, Elizabeth Swann 0.00 N

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanto WF, Sam Pegg 0.00
2 A Bientot, Elizabeth Swann 6.00
3 Normandy, Murray, Jennifer 0.00
4 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
6 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Hofmeister, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanto WF, Sam Pegg 0.00
2 Normandy, Jennifer Murray 0.00
3 A Bientot, Elizabeth Swann 4.00
4 Score, Gerlacher, Michaella T 0.00
5 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
6 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Hofmeister, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanto WF, Sam Pegg 0.00
2 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 A Bientot, Elizabeth Swann 4.00
4 Normandy, Jennifer Murray 0.00
5 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
7 Hofmeister, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capri Du Buison Z, Lilly Forney 20.00
2 Live it up, Daniela Casline 0.00
3 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
4 Remway, McKenna Chow 0.00
5 Cacique, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 Calimero 182, Ella Kiener 0.00
7 On My Honor, TJ Grobelny 0.00
8 Lasino Boy, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6" (1st Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic, Leah Moon 0.00
2 Remway, McKenna Chow 0.00
3 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
4 Cacique, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 Capri Du Buison Z, Lilly Forney 2.00
6 Lasino Boy, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 Calimero 182, Ella Kiener 0.00
8 Live it up, Daniela Casline 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic, Leah Moon 0.00
2 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
3 Remway, McKenna Chow 0.00
4 On My Honor, TJ Grobelny 0.00
5 Calimero 182, Ella Kiener 0.00
6 Vito, Clara Barned 0.00
7 Lasino Boy, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
8 Optimus Prime, Sydney Pierce 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remway, McKenna Chow 0.00
2 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
3 On My Honor, TJ Grobelny 0.00
4 Vito, Clara Barned 0.00
5 Calimero 182, Ella Kiener 0.00
6 Optimus Prime, Sydney Pierce 0.00
7 Lasino Boy, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
8 Celtic, Leah Moon 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Remway, McKenna Chow 0.00
3 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
4 Celtic, Leah Moon 0.00
5 Duly Noted, Jenna M. Parry 0.00
6 Live it up, Daniela Casline 0.00
7 Lasino Boy, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
8 Optimus Prime, Sydney Pierce 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6" (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EBay, Lisette Bennett 0.00
2 Tortuga, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00
3 Heaven sent, Kim A. Jedlicki 0.00
4 Jay-Z, Annette P. Spicker 0.00
5 Superfection, Samantha Smith 0.00
6 Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
7 Esperanto WF, Kaila Gimblett 0.00
8 Breeze, Annette P. Spicker 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6" (1st Classic Scor    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00
2 EBay, Lisette Bennett 0.00
3 Breeze, Annette P. Spicker 0.00
4 Jay-Z, Annette P. Spicker 0.00
5 Escapade, Ann M. Winegar 2.00
6 Heaven sent, Kim A. Jedlicki 0.00
7 Esperanto WF, Kaila Gimblett 0.00
8 Lando 253, Elizabeth A. Radebaugh 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jay-Z, Annette P. Spicker 0.00
2 Tortuga, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00
3 Esperanto WF, Kaila Gimblett 0.00
4 Lando 253, Elizabeth A. Radebaugh 0.00
5 Breeze, Annette P. Spicker 0.00
6 My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
7 Heaven sent, Kim A. Jedlicki 0.00
8 Hofmeister, Aislinn O'Dwyer 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lando 253, Elizabeth A. Radebaugh 0.00
2 Heaven sent, Kim A. Jedlicki 0.00
3 Esperanto WF, Kaila Gimblett 0.00
4 Breeze, Annette P. Spicker 0.00
5 Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
6 Superfection, Samantha Smith 0.00
7 Jay-Z, Annette P. Spicker 0.00
8 My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00

Class: 300 - $500 Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charismatic, Alexa K. Kaas 0.00
2 Nadia, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 8.00
4 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 0.00
5 Air Stream, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 Cashmoe, Natalie Groulx 0.00
7 Cappello, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
8 Remarkable Lass, Elle Mcandrew 0.00
9 Beau Reve, Hadley Bahr 0.00
10 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
11 Brightside, Sabrina A. Hall 0.00

Class: 301 - $500 Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homepage, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 Tia Maria, Nancy Benson 0.00
3 Phantom, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
4 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 0.00
5 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 1.00

Class: 302 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 Numinous, Lizabeth L. Fisher 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 0.00
5 Pop The Question, Linda Brzoza 0.00
6 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Kilgore 0.00
7 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
8 Huh, Elizabeth A. Traband 0.00
9 Gazillion, Michelle Newman 0.00

Class: 303 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 0.00
3 Pop Rocks, Luke Rajan 8.00
4 La Roxx, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
5 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
6 Starsky, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
7 Breaking News, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
8 Triston, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
9 Poker 76, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00
11 Catango V, Owen Gajoch 0.00
12 Fernando VDL, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00

Class: 304 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 30.00
2 Dramatic, Anna K. Rupp 0.00
3 Out of the Blue, Jori R. Greene 12.00
4 His Way, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 Shine, Sydney Lin 3.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
8 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
9 She's a Keeper, Isabella R. Fabrizi 0.00

Class: 305 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Graciela E. Robert 10.00
2 Land's End Lalique, Grace Defoe 0.00
3 Coconut, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 Pocket Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
6 Casino De Luxe, Lilly Anthes 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6" (Wheel    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graham, Macy J. Linscott 0.00
2 Sam I Am, Carlos Pardo 0.00
3 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
4 siljona, Penny Worsham 0.00
5 That's the Idea, Mark Richter 0.00
6 Toute Va Bien, Ava Lindley 0.00
7 Gatsbys E.Z Dutch, Jamie Zoldan 0.00
8 Extraordinaire, Lauren Lee 0.00
9 Miss Manners, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 2'6" (411 c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Manners, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Toute Va Bien, Ava Lindley 0.00
3 Extraordinaire, Lauren Lee 0.00
4 siljona, Penny Worsham 0.00
5 Cargano, Natalie Groulx 0.00
6 Gatsbys E.Z Dutch, Jamie Zoldan 0.00
7 Lucky Prospect, Lyndsey E. Humpal 0.00
8 That's the Idea, Mark Richter 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
2 Lady Alligator Abf, Taylor Holstead 0.00
3 Baccharanta, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Ulyssa, Claire Austin 0.00
5 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
6 True Story, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
7 Una, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
8 Sweet Nothings, Elizabeth A. Rupp 0.00
9 Chaya Cristalle, Beata Buckley 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
2 King Chacco, Alexandra Duvin 0.00
3 Baccharanta, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Una, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
5 Chaya Cristalle, Beata Buckley 0.00
6 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
7 True Story, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
8 Coransa, Nick Pongracz 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
2 T Cavalier, Grace E. Pruchnicki 0.00
3 True Story, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
4 Ulyssa, Claire Austin 0.00
5 Una, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
6 Baccharanta, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
7 Chaya Cristalle, Beata Buckley 0.00
8 King Chacco, Alexandra Duvin 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericson Van Kruis, Dawn Gilbert 0.00
2 Vite Triomphe, Meredith Frank 0.00
3 Fantaztic, Roman Metzer 0.00
4 It's About Time, Michael Pence 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charm, Amanda Pryor 0.00
2 Calsido, Sarah E. Dockery 0.00
3 Ericson Van Kruis, Dawn Gilbert 0.00
4 Fantaztic, Roman Metzer 0.00
5 Sorcery, Lilli Power 0.00
6 It's About Time, Michael Pence 0.00
7 King's Ransom, Sarah Long 0.00
8 My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericson Van Kruis, Dawn Gilbert 0.00
2 Fantaztic, Roman Metzer 0.00
3 Sorcery, Lilli Power 0.00
4 It's About Time, Michael Pence 0.00
5 King's Ransom, Sarah Long 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rantaplan, Annalice M. Weithofer 0.00
2 Berrymare, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 4.00
4 Vrai, Alexis E. Vanwinkle 0.00
5 Darino 7, Breana Zielonka 0.00
6 Loyal ll, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00
7 Parle, Lexi White 0.00
8 Denver S, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berrymare, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
2 Denver S, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
3 Vrai, Alexis E. Vanwinkle 0.00
4 Loyal ll, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00
5 Rantaplan, Annalice M. Weithofer 0.00
6 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 0.50
7 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
8 Darino 7, Breana Zielonka 0.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rantaplan, Annalice M. Weithofer 0.00
2 Vrai, Alexis E. Vanwinkle 0.00
3 Darino 7, Breana Zielonka 0.00
4 Palm, Madeleine R. Schroeder 0.00
5 Berrymare, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
6 Denver S, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
7 Loyal ll, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00
8 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Attack, Samantha Hill 0.00
2 Quannan de Bray, Nancy Benson 0.00
3 Mr. Papageorgio, Alexis M. Weitzner 0.00
4 Batman VDL, Jordan Liechti 0.00
5 Acasandra, Sarah A. Hibler 0.00
6 Absaluut Annabelle, Samantha Perrine 0.00
7 Bellagia HH, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
8 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 Acasandra, Sarah A. Hibler 0.00
3 Royal Blue, Michelle Newman 0.00
4 It's Douglas Van't Aertshof, Caroline Harris 0.00
5 Abadan, Annie C. Irwin 2.00
6 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 1.00
7 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
8 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 0.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 Attack, Samantha Hill 0.00
3 It's Douglas Van't Aertshof, Caroline Harris 0.00
4 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
5 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 0.00
6 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
7 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
8 Acasandra, Sarah A. Hibler 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concetta's Robin Z, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 6.00
3 Harley Boy, Sam Pegg 0.00
4 Cymo, Brian C. Shook 0.00
5 Dayla, Megan Bash 1.00
6 Tuya, Anna Lisa Smith Lee 0.00
7 Donnaludine, Brittany Meni 0.00
8 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dayla, Megan Bash 10.00
2 Nymeria, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
3 Donnaludine, Brittany Meni 0.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockefeller Z, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
2 Eye Catcher, Sharon Brown 0.00
3 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 4.00

Class: 453 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Catcher, Sharon Brown 0.00
2 Donnaludine, Makayla Weber 0.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, Makayla Weber 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Int Children's/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Manners, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Tabasco Z, Sean Simpson 0.00
3 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob B. Harris 0.00
4 siljona, Penny Worsham 0.00
5 Toute Va Bien, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
7 Sam I Am, Carlos Pardo 0.00
8 Cargano, Natalie Groulx 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 Children's/Adult Jumper Prix    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 Attack, Samantha Hill 0.00
3 Acasandra, Sarah A. Hibler 0.00
4 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
5 Denver S, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
6 Vrai, Alexis E. Vanwinkle 0.00
7 Casanova B, Graciela E. Robert 0.00
8 Darino 7, Breana Zielonka 0.00
9 Royal Blue, Michelle Newman 0.00
10 It's Douglas Van't Aertshof, Caroline Harris 0.00
11 Palm, Madeleine R. Schroeder 0.00
12 Batman VDL, Jordan Liechti 0.00

Class: 479 - $2000 Medium Jr/AO Jumper Classic 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Makayla Weber 0.00
2 Rockefeller Z, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
3 Donnaludine, Makayla Weber 0.00
4 Eye Catcher, Sharon Brown 0.00
5 The Big Boy, Elizabeth A. Traband 0.00
6 Don Gerhard, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
7 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 0.00 N

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, Brittany Meni 0.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Brittany Meni 0.00
3 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
4 Cardinal, Megan Bash 0.00
5 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 0.00
6 Carrasca Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
7 Punk, Brian A. Leach 0.00
8 Dayla, Megan Bash 0.00 N
9 Don Gerhard, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
10 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
11 Valentijn, Iley A. Fedai-Parisi 0.00 N

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.40m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuya, Anna Lisa Smith Lee 0.00
2 Eye Catcher, Megan Bash 0.00
3 Johnny B Good, Summer K. Hill 0.00
4 For His Glory SE, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
5 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 0.00
6 Captain Fire, Megan Bash 0.00
7 Punk, Brian A. Leach 0.00
8 Harley Boy, Sam Pegg 0.00
9 CAROQUADOS T, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 Cymo, Brian C. Shook 0.00
11 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 0.00
12 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 0.00 N

Class: 483 - $25000 WEC Grand Prix 1.40-1.45m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ammeretto, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Vendome DH Z, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
3 CAROQUADOS T, Sam Pegg 0.00
4 Concardo, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
5 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 3.00
6 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
7 Captain Fire, Megan Bash 0.00
8 Harley Boy, Sam Pegg 0.00
9 Donnalaris, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
10 For His Glory SE, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
11 Johnny B Good, Summer K. Hill 0.00
12 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Sir Amour 0.00
2 Sarah L. Berkowitz, A Zarah 64 0.00
3 Sarah Long, L'Esperado 0.00
4 Kendahl Prokop, Phantom 0.00
5 Julia Hurt, Chando W 1.00 N

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Fisher, Twisted Karma 0.00
2 Caroline Nadalin, Lasino Boy 0.00
3 Sydney Pierce, Optimus Prime 0.00
4 Anna K. Rupp, Dramatic 0.00
5 Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past 0.00
6 Lilly Forney, Capri Du Buison Z 0.50

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Radebaugh, Lando 253 0.00
2 Annette P. Spicker, Breeze 0.00
3 Tracy Tiller, Signature 0.00
4 Ann M. Winegar, Escapade 2.00 N

Class: 551 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah L. Berkowitz, A Zarah 64 0.00
2 Kendahl Prokop, Phantom 0.00
3 Jessica I. Kilgore, Oskar's Crown Jewel 0.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, Sir Amour 0.00
5 Anna Elghanayan, Saltos 1.00
6 Monica J. Samuels, Fraziskaner 0.00

Class: 556 - USEF Pony Medal (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jori R. Greene, Out of the Blue 20.00
2 Izzy J. Beisel, Weebiscuit 0.00
3 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 8.00
4 Lilly Anthes, Casino De Luxe 0.00
5 Isabella R. Fabrizi, She's a Keeper 2.00
6 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 1.00
7 Anna K. Rupp, Dramatic 0.00
8 Shannon Walsh, Jet Blue 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2' Fl    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynnae Krantz, Customary 0.00
2 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
3 Abigail Crandell, Erickson 0.00
4 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
5 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
6 Emma Shook, Houdini 0.00
7 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 0.00 N

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Shook, Houdini 0.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 4.00
4 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
5 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
6 Genevieve L. Hayden, Sez Who 0.00
7 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
2 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
3 Emma Shook, Houdini 0.00
4 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 2.00
5 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
6 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 0.50
7 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 0.00
8 Genevieve L. Hayden, Sez Who 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Shook, Houdini 0.00
2 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
3 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
4 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 2.00
5 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 1.00
6 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 0.50
7 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (Wheel Winne    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Shook, Houdini 0.00
2 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
3 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
4 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 2.00
5 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
6 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 0.50
7 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Shook, Houdini 0.00
2 Lilly Yinger, Strawberry Fields 0.00
3 Zoe Onwuzulike, Ambition 4.00
4 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 2.00
5 Alexa Manly, Corduroy 0.00
6 Lydia Reiter, Hakunamatata 0.00
7 Genevieve L. Hayden, Sez Who 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top