World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #

World Equestrian Center, Wilmington,

February 28 - March 4, 2018


Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 0.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
3 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
4 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
5 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 0.00
6 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
7 Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
8 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 0.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
3 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
4 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
5 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
6 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00
7 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 0.00
8 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
3 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00
5 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 0.00
6 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 0.00
7 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
8 Gregor V, Dana Kurrle 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
3 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00
6 Legato, Jennifer Murray 0.00
7 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 0.00
8 Black Label B, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
2 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
3 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
5 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 0.00
6 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
7 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
8 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
6 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
7 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 0.00
8 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
5 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
6 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
7 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 0.00
8 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
6 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
7 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
8 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
4 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
5 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
3 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Castellano, Allison Born 0.00
6 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00
7 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00
8 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 0.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
6 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00
7 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 0.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
3 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00
6 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00
7 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Castellano, Allison Born 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 0.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
4 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00
7 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00
8 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
3 Castellano, Allison Born 0.00
4 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 0.00
5 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00
6 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 0.00
8 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
6 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 Helios-s, Kirsten A. Crawford 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
4 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
7 Helios-s, Kirsten A. Crawford 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
5 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
7 Helios-s, Kirsten A. Crawford 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Helios-s, Kirsten A. Crawford 0.00
4 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
6 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
7 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
6 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
3 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie J. Hardy 0.00
6 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter Combined (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
3 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
4 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
5 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 0.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie J. Hardy 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter Combined Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
3 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie J. Hardy 0.00
6 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
3 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
4 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
5 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 0.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie J. Hardy 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter Combined U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
2 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
3 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 0.00
4 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 0.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie J. Hardy 0.00
6 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 0.00
4 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
5 Claudius, Marian Sykes 0.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 0.00
7 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 0.00
8 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 0.00
9 Sutton Place, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
10 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
2 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
3 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 0.00
4 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 0.00
5 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
6 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 0.00
7 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
8 Sutton Place, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 0.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
4 Claudius, Marian Sykes 0.00
5 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 0.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 0.00
7 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 0.00
8 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 15 and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
2 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 0.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
4 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 0.00
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
6 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 0.00
7 Claudius, Marian Sykes 0.00
8 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 0.00
2 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
4 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
5 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 0.00
6 Sutton Place, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
7 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 0.00
8 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
2 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare OBrien 0.00
3 Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston 0.00
4 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00
5 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
7 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
8 Les Cheneaux, Brooke Alexander 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Seuss, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
3 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare OBrien 0.00
4 Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston 0.00
5 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
6 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00
7 Les Cheneaux, Brooke Alexander 0.00
8 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
5 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
7 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare OBrien 0.00
8 Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston 0.00
3 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
4 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
5 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare OBrien 0.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
7 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
8 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alexander Alston 0.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Seuss, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Brooke Alexander 0.00
6 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
7 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00
8 Opium, Claire Cognac 0.00
9 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare OBrien 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Htr 2'3" or 2'6" Wheel Winner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
4 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 0.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00
5 Lucerno, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00
6 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
6 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
7 Lucerno, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 4.00
4 Lucerno, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00
5 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
6 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
7 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
3 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 4.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
5 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00
6 Lucerno, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00
7 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
6 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
7 Lucerno, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 0.00
3 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 0.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Miss Bermuda, Lily Yinger 0.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 Rock Star, Coco Farish 0.00
8 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Coco Farish 0.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lily Yinger 0.00
4 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 Royal Salute, Jane Head 0.00
6 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 0.00
7 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
8 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 0.00
3 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 Rock Star, Coco Farish 0.00
5 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 Royal Salute, Jane Head 0.00
7 Miss Bermuda, Lily Yinger 0.00
8 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 0.00
4 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 0.00
5 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
6 Rock Star, Coco Farish 0.00
7 Royal Salute, Jane Head 0.00
8 Miss Bermuda, Lily Yinger 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 0.00
3 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 0.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lily Yinger 0.00
5 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
6 Rock Star, Coco Farish 0.00
7 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
8 Royal Salute, Jane Head 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Macgyver, Lily (SS) Beck 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Macgyver, Lily (SS) Beck 0.00
3 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 0.00
3 Macgyver, Lily (SS) Beck 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 0.00
3 Macgyver, Lily (SS) Beck 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 0.00
2 Macgyver, Lily (SS) Beck 0.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
2 Jade, Claire A. Healy 0.00
3 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00
4 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
5 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 0.00
6 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
7 Sienna, Elle Hogan 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Syndey Walls 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 0.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
3 Jade, Claire A. Healy 0.00
4 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 0.00
5 Vavaldi, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
6 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
8 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 0.00
9 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 0.00
2 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 0.00
3 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 0.00
4 Jade, Claire A. Healy 0.00
5 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
6 Vavaldi, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 Sienna, Elle Hogan 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Syndey Walls 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 0.00
2 Best of Me, Henry Healy 0.00
3 Jade, Claire A. Healy 0.00
4 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 0.00
6 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
7 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 0.00
8 Angelina, Mary Katherine Hogan 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 0.00
3 Sienna, Elle Hogan 0.00
4 Jade, Claire A. Healy 0.00
5 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
6 Zanzibar, Syndey Walls 0.00
7 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
8 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callatos, Averill(ss) J. Smith 0.00
2 Eye Cloud, Grace Gallenstein 0.00
3 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 0.00
4 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
5 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 0.00
6 Mondello, Katherine Sims 0.00
7 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 0.00
8 King's Way, Vivian Kramer 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callatos, Averill(ss) J. Smith 0.00
2 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
3 Eye Cloud, Grace Gallenstein 0.00
4 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 0.00
5 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 0.00
6 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 0.00
7 Mondello, Katherine Sims 0.00
8 King's Way, Vivian Kramer 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
2 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 0.00
3 Quoteworthy, Britt Larson 0.00
4 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 0.00
5 Mondello, Katherine Sims 0.00
6 Callatos, Averill(ss) J. Smith 0.00
7 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 0.00
2 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 0.00
3 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 0.00
4 King's Way, Vivian Kramer 0.00
5 Mondello, Katherine Sims 0.00
6 Callatos, Averill(ss) J. Smith 0.00
7 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
8 Quoteworthy, Britt Larson 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 0.00
2 Quoteworthy, Britt Larson 0.00
3 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 0.00
4 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 0.00
5 Mondello, Katherine Sims 0.00
6 Callatos, Averill(ss) J. Smith 0.00
7 Eye Cloud, Grace Gallenstein 0.00
8 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 0.00
2 Whiskey Blue, Michele Montemarano 0.00
3 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
4 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 0.00
5 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 0.00
6 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 0.00
7 On Point, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
8 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 0.00
2 On Point, Emily N. Kowalchik 0.00
3 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
4 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 0.00
5 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 0.00
6 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 0.00
7 Whiskey Blue, Michele Montemarano 0.00
8 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 0.00
2 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
3 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 0.00
4 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 0.00
5 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 0.00
6 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 0.00
7 Whiskey Blue, Michele Montemarano 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 0.00
2 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
3 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 0.00
4 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 0.00
5 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 0.00
6 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 0.00
7 Whiskey Blue, Michele Montemarano 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 0.00
2 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 0.00
3 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
4 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 0.00
5 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 0.00
2 Calysta G, Wendy Good 0.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 0.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
3 Calysta G, Wendy Good 0.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 0.00
2 Calysta G, Wendy Good 0.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 0.00
2 Calysta G, Wendy Good 0.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calysta G, Wendy Good 0.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
3 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 0.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wishes, Alessandra Bennett 0.00
2 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 0.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
4 Morton's Key to the Moon, Aine McIntyre 0.00
5 Hide n Secret, Lara Brady 0.00
6 Blissful, Payton Johnson 0.00
7 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 0.00
8 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 0.00
2 Morton's Key to the Moon, Aine McIntyre 0.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
4 So Driven, Kate Mills 0.00
5 Blissful, Payton Johnson 0.00
6 Hide n Secret, Lara Brady 0.00
7 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00
8 On A Whim, Hayley Williams 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blissful, Payton Johnson 0.00
2 On A Whim, Hayley Williams 0.00
3 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 0.00
4 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00
5 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
6 Morton's Key to the Moon, Aine McIntyre 0.00
7 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 0.00
8 So Driven, Kate Mills 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wishes, Alessandra Bennett 0.00
2 On A Whim, Hayley Williams 0.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
4 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 0.00
5 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00
6 Blissful, Payton Johnson 0.00
7 Morton's Key to the Moon, Aine McIntyre 0.00
8 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blissful, Payton Johnson 0.00
2 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 0.00
3 So Driven, Kate Mills 0.00
4 Silver Wishes, Alessandra Bennett 0.00
5 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00
6 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 0.00
7 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
8 On A Whim, Hayley Williams 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruit Juicy Jazz, Hannah Jackson 0.00
2 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 0.00
3 Southern Charm, Chloe Casenave 0.00
4 Harlow, Grace K. Namy 4.00
5 Live it Up, Daniela Casline 0.00
6 Two to Tango, Kathryn Morse 0.00
7 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 0.00
8 Solana, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Live it Up, Daniela Casline 0.00
2 Solana, Maggie E. Jacobs 0.00
3 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 0.00
4 Southern Charm, Chloe Casenave 0.00
5 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 0.00
6 ROBIN HOOD, Alexa Manly 0.00
7 Two to Tango, Kathryn Morse 0.00
8 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Charm, Chloe Casenave 0.00
2 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 0.00
3 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 0.00
4 Live it Up, Daniela Casline 0.00
5 Two to Tango, Kathryn Morse 0.00
6 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 0.00
7 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 0.00
8 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 0.00
2 ROBIN HOOD, Alexa Manly 0.00
3 Harlow, Grace K. Namy 8.00
4 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 0.00
5 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 0.00
6 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 0.00
7 Zippin Move V Star, Reese Hilton 0.00
8 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 0.00
2 ROBIN HOOD, Alexa Manly 0.00
3 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 0.00
4 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 0.00
5 Zippin Move V Star, Reese Hilton 0.00
6 Live it Up, Daniela Casline 0.00
7 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 0.00
8 Harlow, Grace K. Namy 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary Jane J. Sparkman 0.00
2 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 0.00
3 Mariatchy De Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
4 Happenstance, Julie A. Elmore 0.00
5 Tallulah, Lauren Mcdowell 0.00
6 Bittersweet Symphony, Lynn B. Giltinan 1.00
7 Apollo, Catherine Demane 0.00
8 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casio, Carol Walters 0.00
2 Apollo, Catherine Demane 0.00
3 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 0.00
4 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
5 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 0.00
6 Cora Grey, Mary Jane J. Sparkman 0.00
7 Tallulah, Lauren Mcdowell 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
2 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 0.00
3 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 0.00
4 Casio, Carol Walters 0.00
5 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 2.00
6 Le Cooper, Kathleen A. Smith 0.00
7 Mariatchy De Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
8 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Cooper, Kathleen A. Smith 0.00
2 Cora Grey, Mary Jane J. Sparkman 0.00
3 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00
5 Bastille, Julia Cummings 0.00
6 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 0.00
7 Tallulah, Lauren Mcdowell 0.00
8 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 0.00
2 Casio, Carol Walters 0.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary Jane J. Sparkman 0.00
4 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
5 Mariatchy De Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
6 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 0.00
7 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 0.00
8 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Mekenna Scott 0.00
2 Ella, Henry Moberly 0.00
3 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
4 Twisted Karma, Mckenna Chow 0.00
5 Accomplice, Julie Bigham 0.00
6 Saint Loise, Arabel Mcfarland 0.00
7 Hope Floats, Kate Mills 0.00
8 Asanti, Leslie Duntemann 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twisted Karma, Mckenna Chow 0.00
2 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 0.00
3 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
4 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 0.00
5 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 0.00
6 Ibiza, Britt Larson 0.00
7 Asanti, Leslie Duntemann 0.00
8 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 0.00
9 Amour De La Vallee, Marian Sykes 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twisted Karma, Mckenna Chow 0.00
2 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
3 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 0.00
4 Cabaletta, Chad Long 0.00
5 Debonair, Claire Garland 0.00
6 Keystone Miranda, Sierra Giolitti 0.00
7 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 0.00
8 Amour De La Vallee, Marian Sykes 0.00
9 Benjamin Buttons, Sayge Drugas 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 0.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 Una, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
4 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 0.00
5 Hope Floats, Ashton Castleman 0.00
6 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
7 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 0.00
8 Dublin, Emily Carpenter 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Dublin, Emily Carpenter 0.00
3 Lone Star, Mekenna Scott 0.00
4 Ella, Henry Moberly 0.00
5 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 0.00
6 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid 0.00
7 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 0.00
8 Hope Floats, Ashton Castleman 0.00
9 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 HH Narcos du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
3 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 0.00
4 Dublin, Emily Carpenter 0.00
5 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 0.00
6 Cristallo's Carlchen P, Alivia(ss) X. Kohus 0.00
7 Bewitched, Emily Zylka 0.00
8 Hope Floats, Ashton Castleman 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fideel, Brett Taylor 0.00
2 Taylored To Fit, Mackensie Whitlock 0.00
3 Zandor, Lynn B. Giltinan 4.00 N
4 Talinsky, Blaine Yaffe 0.00
5 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 0.00
6 Centurion, James W. Harrison 0.00
7 Caveat, James W. Harrison 0.00
8 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fideel, Brett Taylor 0.00
2 Zandor, Lynn B. Giltinan 6.00 N
3 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 0.00
4 Contender's blessing, Sammy Houle 0.00
5 Dream Weaver, Jeri Ryan 0.00
6 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 0.00
7 Centurion, James W. Harrison 0.00
8 Caveat, James W. Harrison 0.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandor, Lynn B. Giltinan 10.00 N
2 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 0.00
3 Talinsky, Blaine Yaffe 0.00
4 Fancy Curtain Call, Maurie A. Reinke 0.00
5 Cosmo, Sarah Campbell 0.00
6 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 0.00
7 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 0.00
8 Keystone Miranda, Sierra Giolitti 0.00
9 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassicasca, Lilly Mack 0.00
2 Baccharanta, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
3 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 0.00
4 Zero Gravity, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassicasca, Lilly Mack 0.00
2 Baccharanta, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
3 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
4 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 0.00
5 Zero Gravity, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
6 Chaya Cristalle, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
2 Cassicasca, Lilly Mack 0.00
3 Zero Gravity, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
4 Baccharanta, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
5 Chaya Cristalle, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
6 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 0.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
3 Supreme Challenge, Payton Beerbower 0.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 2.00
5 Chickyb, Parrisa Anvari 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
3 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 0.00
4 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 0.00
5 Corridor, Anna Straka 0.00
6 Tex Mex, Meredith Kitzel 0.00
7 Supreme Challenge, Payton Beerbower 0.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
3 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 4.00
4 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 0.00
5 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 0.00
6 Tex Mex, Meredith Kitzel 0.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 0.00
3 Kendal, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Diesel, Paul Halpern 0.00
5 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 0.00
6 Ekon, Grant Field 0.00
7 Luciana, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
8 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlina 24, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
2 Luciana, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
3 Ekon, Grant Field 0.00
4 Jakarta, Becky (SS) Dehaas 0.00
5 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
6 Nymeria, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
7 Cricket, Karen Ensminger 0.00
8 Double Clear's Flat Sexy, Anne Warner 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC'S KAIZER-A, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
2 Ekon, Grant Field 0.00
3 Luciana, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
4 Nymeria, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
5 Leena M, Paige Cade 0.00
6 Ragazzo Carino, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Dudley, Paul M. Macrae 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Cricket, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
3 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 0.00
4 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00
5 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 0.00
6 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
7 Contessa, David Crawford 0.00
8 Moonshine, Maggie Ridenour 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 0.00
2 Moonshine, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
3 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 0.00
5 Athenea, Jorge Ludwig 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
2 Athenea, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
3 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 0.00
4 Carlina 24, Maggie Ridenour 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper Wheel Winner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
3 Baffin, Grant Field 0.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baffin, Grant Field 0.00
2 Kalune, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Cricket, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Kalune, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
3 Baffin, Grant Field 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Mekenna Scott 0.00
2 HH Narcos du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
3 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 Ella, Henry Moberly 0.00
5 Dream Weaver, Jeri Ryan 0.00
6 Chaya Cristalle, Katherine A. Lenkart 0.00
7 Dublin, Emily Carpenter 0.00
8 Zandor, Lynn B. Giltinan 0.00 N

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 20.00
2 Baccharanta, Sarah M. DeMane 0.00
3 Cassonetti, Liza B. Reid 0.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 4.00
5 Supreme Challenge, Payton Beerbower 0.00
6 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 0.00
7 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
8 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jakarta, Becky (SS) Dehaas 0.00
2 Co-pilot, Paul M. Macrae 0.00
3 Contessa, David Crawford 0.00
4 Cricket, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
5 Double Clear's Flat Sexy, Anne Warner 0.00
6 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 0.00
7 Kendal, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
8 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00
3 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 0.00
4 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
5 Baffin, Grant Field 0.00
6 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 0.00
8 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 0.00
9 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
10 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call me hannes, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 0.00
5 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
7 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 0.00
8 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
9 Baffin, Grant Field 0.00
10 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 0.00
11 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Eddlemon, Charming Charly 5 0.00
2 Hannah Mcgraw, Underdressed 0.00
3 Madigan L. Eppink, Rehy Wonder Boy 0.00
4 Madison T. Rheinheimer, Legatus 4.00 N
5 Alexander Alston, Ecuador 0.00
6 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 0.00
7 Isabel Straka, Evancho 0.00
8 Laurel E. Bennett, Aoki 0.00

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily D. Oelschlager, Why Not 10.00
2 Josephine A. Rose, His Way 0.00
3 Caroline Nadalin, Dramatic 0.00
4 Jane Head, Dreamsicle 0.00
5 Lily (SS) Beck, Macgyver 0.00
6 Elise Stephens, Jackpot 0.00
7 Lily Yinger, Miss Bermuda 0.00

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tallulah, Lauren Mcdowell 0.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 0.00
3 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 6.00
5 Bittersweet Symphony, Lynn B. Giltinan 3.00
6 Cora Grey, Sparkman, Mary Jane J 0.00
7 Live it Up, Daniela Casline 0.00
8 Mariatchy De Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top