Chagrin Valley Farms USEF National 'A'

Chagrin Valley Farms

December 7 - 10, 2017


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haddy, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Just Brown, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
3 Charlotte, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haddy, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Charlotte, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
3 Just Brown, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haddy, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Just Brown, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
3 Charlotte, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haddy, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Charlotte, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
3 Just Brown, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 Just Brown, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 10.00
2 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
3 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 4.00
4 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
5 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
6 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 0.50

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 10.00
2 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
3 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
4 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 2.00
5 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00
6 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 10.00
2 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00
3 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
4 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
5 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00
6 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 10.00
2 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
3 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
4 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
5 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00
6 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 0.50

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 10.00
2 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
3 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Ambition 10.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Mikaela E. Rainer, Serendipity 4.00 N
4 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 2.00
5 Zoe Onwuzulike, Brandwyne American Beauty 1.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 10.00
2 Mikaela E. Rainer, Serendipity 6.00 N
3 Paige Kelly, Ambition 4.00
4 Zoe Onwuzulike, Brandwyne American Beauty 2.00
5 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 1.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 10.00
2 Paige Kelly, Ambition 6.00
3 Zoe Onwuzulike, Brandwyne American Beauty 4.00
4 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 2.00
5 Mikaela E. Rainer, Serendipity 1.00 N

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 10.00
2 Cherrybrook All The Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
3 The Artist, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All The Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
2 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 6.00
3 The Artist, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All The Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
2 Harlow, Grace K. Namy 6.00
3 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 4.00
4 The Artist, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 10.00
2 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 6.00
3 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 4.00
4 Bittersweet Symphony, Julia E. Rosen 2.00
5 Conello, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
6 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 0.50

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bittersweet Symphony, Julia E. Rosen 10.00
2 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 4.00
4 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 2.00
5 Conello, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
6 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 0.50

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bittersweet Symphony, Julia E. Rosen 10.00
2 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 4.00
4 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 2.00
5 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 1.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 10.00
2 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 6.00
3 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 4.00
4 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 2.00
5 Bittersweet Symphony, Julia E. Rosen 1.00
6 Conello, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.50

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
2 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 6.00
3 The Artist, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 10.00
2 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
3 The Artist, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Hundred And One, Morgan Mann 0.00
2 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 6.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
4 The Artist, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
2 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 6.00
3 Polaris, Katelyn M. Ziggas 4.00 N
4 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 2.00 N
5 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 1.00
6 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 0.50

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
2 Polaris, Katelyn M. Ziggas 6.00 N
3 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 4.00
4 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00
5 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 1.00 N
6 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 0.50

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
2 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 6.00
3 Polaris, Katelyn M. Ziggas 4.00 N
4 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00
5 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
6 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 0.50

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 6.00
3 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
4 Polaris, Katelyn M. Ziggas 2.00 N

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All The Blue 0.00
2 Cleveland, Charlotte, The Artist 0.00
3 Grace K. Namy, Harlow 4.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Onwuzulike, Brandwyne American Beauty 10.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Paige Kelly, Ambition 4.00
4 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 2.00
5 Mikaela E. Rainer, Serendipity 1.00 N

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey S. Jeschelnig, Rio Cacique 10.00
2 Jori Greene, Ilandia 6.00
3 Chloe Goodin, San Paolo 4.00
4 Kaylee Tomsich, Interstellar 2.00
5 Lily D. Oelschlager, Conello 1.00

Class: 83 - T.H.I.S National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laila G. Latifi, Playbook 10.00
2 Lindsey S. Jeschelnig, Rio Cacique 6.00
3 Lily D. Oelschlager, Conello 4.00
4 Julia E. Rosen, Bittersweet Symphony 2.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Terdan, Dermontti 10.00
2 Annie Irwin, BB Viola 6.00
3 Ashley L. Fryar, Famos Amos 4.00
4 Phoenix Cooke, Superstition 2.00
5 Anne Friday, Stonewall 0.00
6 Jill K. Hardie, Amuzing 0.50
7 Katelyn M. Ziggas, Polaris 0.00 N
8 Maria Duthie, Chocolate Cake 0.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellah Dubeau-Kielty, Kingsland 0.00
2 Jenna E. Drago, Wynnbrook Polar Ice 0.00
3 Tennyson Marie Halacka, Hocus Pocus 0.00
4 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 2.00
5 Isabella Fabrizi, Stonewall Eleanor 1.00
6 Kayley Kruse, Night Rock 0.50
7 Gianna J. Siegler, V.H. Paris Fox 0.00
8 Sophia G. Latifi, Balsham Meadow Artemis 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kayley Kruse, Night Rock 6.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, Strawberry Fields 4.00
4 Gianna J. Siegler, V.H. Paris Fox 2.00
5 Fara G. Latifi, Babybel 1.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Terdan, Dermontti 10.00
2 Phoenix Cooke, Superstition 6.00

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" (confor    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morton's Harkin, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00
2 Tigerlily, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
3 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 4.00
4 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 2.00
5 Cavalierís Hugs-n-Kisses, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" (1st Ro    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigerlily, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
2 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 6.00
3 Morton's Harkin, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00
4 Cavalierís Hugs-n-Kisses, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
5 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 1.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morton's Harkin, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00
2 Tigerlily, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 4.00
4 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 2.00

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigerlily, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
2 Morton's Harkin, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 4.00
4 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 2.00

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morton's Harkin, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00
2 Tigerlily, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 4.00
4 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 2.00
5 Cavalierís Hugs-n-Kisses, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 A/O/Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Carat, Lilly French 4.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 111 - $200 A/O/Junior Hunter 3'3"or3'6"- 1stRd Classi    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Carat, Lilly French 2.00
5 Rolling Stone, Lilly French 0.00
6 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 112 - $200 A/O/Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Carat, Lilly French 2.00
5 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 113 - $200 A/O/Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" - Handy (Co    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 Carat, Lilly French 1.00

Class: 114 - $200 A/O/Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" U/S (Combin    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
5 Carat, Lilly French 1.00

Class: 130 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
3 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
2 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Kingsland, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00
3 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsland, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 6.00
3 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Kingsland, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00
3 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Kingsland, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 6.00
3 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Kingsland, Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 6.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 10.00
2 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 4.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 6.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 6.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 4.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 6.00
3 Calidoza BD, Mindy Blackford 0.00

Class: 172 - Low J/A Jumper 4' II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
2 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 6.00
3 Dream EZ, Lilly French 4.00
4 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 173 - Low J/A Jumper 4' II.I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream EZ, Lilly French 10.00
2 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
4 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 0.00

Class: 174 - $1500 NAL Low J/A Jumper Classic 4' II 2(a)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 10.00
2 Dream EZ, Lilly French 6.00
3 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 0.00
4 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 10.00
2 Calidoza BD, Mindy Blackford 0.00
3 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 4.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Grin-N-Bear It, Ashley L. Fryar 4.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grin-N-Bear It, Ashley L. Fryar 6.00
3 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II.I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidalgo, Mindy Blackford 0.00
3 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 300 - $1000 A/O - Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Carat, Lilly French 2.00
5 Rolling Stone, Lilly French 0.00
6 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Childrens Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 10.00
2 Interstellar, Kaylee Tomsich 6.00
3 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 4.00
4 Rio Cacique, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 2.00
5 Bittersweet Symphony, Julia E. Rosen 1.00
6 Conello, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.50

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstition, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Polaris, Katelyn M. Ziggas 4.00 N
4 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00
5 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
6 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 0.50

Class: 800 - $500 Pony/Green Pony Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Paula Loudermilk 20.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 12.00
3 Tigerlily, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
4 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
5 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 2.00
6 Hocus Pocus, Halacka, Tennyson Marie 0.00
7 Night Rock, Kayley Kruse 0.00
8 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top