Chagrin Valley Farms USEF National "A" -

Chagrin Valley Farms

January 18 - 21, 2018


Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00 N
2 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 6.00
3 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 2.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 10.00
2 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00 N
3 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 2.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 6.00
3 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
5 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00 N
6 Elwood, Barbara Bancroft 0.50
7 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 0.00
8 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 0.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 10.00
2 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
3 Elwood, Barbara Bancroft 4.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 1.00
6 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 0.50 N
7 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 0.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 10.00
2 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 6.00
3 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00 N
4 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 35 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 10.00
2 Adeline R. Bates, Bud Not Buddy 6.00
3 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 4.00

Class: 36 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline R. Bates, Bud Not Buddy 10.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 4.00

Class: 37 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline R. Bates, Bud Not Buddy 10.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 4.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchid, Joshua Graves 20.00 N
2 Harlow, Grace K. Namy 12.00
3 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 8.00 N
4 Call Me Bogey, Lydia Oliver 0.00
5 Caribik Louis, Audrey Roberts 0.00
6 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 1.00
7 Cielo Rouge, TJ Grobelny 0.00
8 Cambridge, Jenna Stretch 0.00 N

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlow, Grace K. Namy 20.00
2 Orchid, Joshua Graves 12.00 N
3 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 8.00
4 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace K. Namy 4.00 N
5 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 2.00 N
6 Chivalry, Kylie M. Mrklas 1.00
8 Caribik Louis, Audrey Roberts 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlow, Grace K. Namy 20.00
2 Cielo Rouge, TJ Grobelny 0.00
3 Call Me Bogey, Lydia Oliver 0.00
4 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 4.00
5 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 2.00
6 Crescendo, Grace Shaner 0.00
7 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 20.00
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 12.00
3 Zelo, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
4 Bittersweet Symphony, Julia E. Rosen 4.00 N
5 Hemingway, Shea A. McCoy 2.00
6 Ilandia, Jori Greene 1.00
7 Conello, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
8 Ecco Domani, Juliette Callam 0.00 N

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemingway, Shea A. McCoy 20.00
2 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 12.00
3 Zelo, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 4.00
5 Corridor, Straka, Isabel 0.00
6 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 1.00
7 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bittersweet Symphony, Julia E. Rosen 20.00 N
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 12.00
3 Ilandia, Jori Greene 8.00
4 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
5 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 2.00
6 Ecco Domani, Juliette Callam 1.00 N
7 Zelo, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
8 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00 N

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
2 Bittersweet Symphony, Julia E. Rosen 12.00 N
3 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 8.00
4 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 4.00
5 Zelo, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00
6 Ilandia, Jori Greene 1.00
7 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 0.00
8 Phantom, Jori Greene 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 10.00
2 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 0.00
3 Escapade, Ann Winegar 4.00
4 Rocmadeus, Shannon Moyer 2.00 N

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 0.00
2 Escapade, Ann Winegar 6.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
4 Rocmadeus, Shannon Moyer 2.00 N

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 0.00
2 Escapade, Ann Winegar 6.00
3 Rocmadeus, Shannon Moyer 4.00 N
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
5 One Hundred And One, Morgan Mann 0.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Rain On Blu Ssf, Sanders, Carolyn J 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Rain On Blu Ssf, Sanders, Carolyn J 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rain On Blu Ssf, Carolyn J. Sanders 0.00
2 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 6.00
3 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 4.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 2.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rain On Blu Ssf, Carolyn J. Sanders 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 6.00
3 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 4.00
4 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 2.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leighton Goldberg, Impossiblu 10.00 N
2 Noah Messina, Appsolutely 0.00
3 Grace K. Namy, Stoneledge Special Request 4.00 N

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 0.00
2 Impossiblu, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
3 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 0.00
4 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 2.00 N

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impossiblu, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
2 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 0.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 4.00 N
4 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impossiblu, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
2 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 0.00
3 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 0.00
4 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 2.00 N

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impossiblu, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
2 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 0.00
3 Stoneledge Special Request, Grace Namy 4.00 N
4 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Oliver, Call Me Bogey 0.00
2 Gillan E. Wing, Kiawah 6.00 N
3 Audrey Roberts, Caribik Louis 0.00
4 Magnolia L. Labuda, Amando M 2.00 N
5 Emily Kray, Captive Royalty 1.00
6 Megan Linsky, Boone Town 0.50 N
7 TJ Grobelny, Cielo Rouge 0.00
8 Grace K. Namy, Harlow 0.00

Class: 81 - Short/Long Stirrups Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline R. Bates, Bud Not Buddy 10.00
2 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 6.00
3 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 4.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jori Greene, Ilandia 10.00
2 Lily D. Oelschlager, Conello 6.00
3 Kayley Kruse, Chit Chat 4.00 N

Class: 83 - T.H.I.S National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Goodin, San Paolo 10.00
2 Emma Smith, The Next Big Deal 6.00
3 Lily D. Oelschlager, Conello 4.00
4 Juliette Callam, Ecco Domani 0.00
5 Laila G. Latifi, Playbook 1.00
6 Julia E. Rosen, Bittersweet Symphony 0.50 N
7 Kalniz, Abigail R, Rembrant 0.00

Class: 86 - Dover Saddlery/USEF/OPHA Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly French, Carat 10.00
2 Dalya Balk, Calculated Risk 0.00
3 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill K. Hardie, Amuzing 10.00
2 Annie Irwin, BB Viola 6.00
3 Carolyn J. Sanders, Rain On Blu Ssf 0.00
4 Ashley L. Fryar, Famos Amos 2.00
5 Heather Terdan, Dermontti 1.00
6 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 0.50

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Strawberry Fields 10.00
2 Isabella Fabrizi, Stonewall Eleanor 6.00
3 Halacka, Tennyson Marie, Hocus Pocus 0.00
4 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 2.00
5 Sophia G. Latifi, Balsham Meadow Artemis 1.00
6 Gianna J. Siegler, V.H. Paris Fox 0.50
7 Sydney Lin, Blue Monday 0.00
8 Ainsley V. Nungester, Jameson and Ginger 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Czellath, Trick-R-Treat 10.00
2 Macy A. Suttman, Chico de Oro 6.00 N
3 Gianna J. Siegler, V.H. Paris Fox 4.00
4 Halacka, Tennyson Marie, Tigerlily 0.00
5 Evelyn M. Kruse, Strawberry Fields 1.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Terdan, Dermontti 10.00
2 Ann Winegar, Escapade 6.00
3 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 4.00
4 AJ Roller, Elysium 2.00 N

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Hunter - Conformation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 10.00
2 Tigerlily, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Chico de Oro, Macy A. Suttman 4.00
4 Cavalierís Hugs-n-Kisses, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00
5 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigerlily, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Chico de Oro, Macy A. Suttman 6.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 4.00
4 Cavalierís Hugs-n-Kisses, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00
5 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigerlily, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 6.00
3 Chico de Oro, Macy Suttman 4.00
4 Cavalierís Hugs-n-Kisses, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00
5 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigerlily, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Cavalierís Hugs-n-Kisses, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
4 Chico de Oro, Macy A. Suttman 2.00
5 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 1.00

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Tigerlily, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Cavalierís Hugs-n-Kisses, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
4 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 2.00
5 Chico de Oro, Macy A. Suttman 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 6.00
3 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 4.00

Class: 111 - $200 Amateur Owner Working Hunter (1st Rd Classi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 6.00
3 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 4.00

Class: 112 - $200 Amateur Owner Working Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 6.00

Class: 113 - $200 Amateur Owner Working Hunter-Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 10.00
2 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00

Class: 114 - $200 Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 6.00
3 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 4.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter-Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carat, Lilly French 10.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
4 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 2.00
5 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 1.00
6 True To Me, Audrey King 0.50 N
7 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
8 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunter-Combined (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 10.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
4 True To Me, Audrey King 2.00 N
5 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
7 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter-Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carat, Lilly French 10.00
2 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 6.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
6 True To Me, Audrey King 0.50 N
7 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
8 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter-Combined - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
4 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 2.00
5 Carat, Lilly French 1.00
6 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
7 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter-Combined U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 True To Me, Audrey King 6.00 N
3 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 4.00
4 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00
5 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
6 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
8 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
4 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 2.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
3 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00
4 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 2.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 4.00
4 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
3 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00
4 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 2.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
3 Babybel, Fara G. Latifi 4.00
4 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 10.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 10.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 0.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 6.00
3 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 4.00
4 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 2.00
5 Corridor, Straka, Anna E 0.00
6 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II 2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corridor, Anna E. Straka 0.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
3 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 4.00
4 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
5 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 1.00
6 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 0.50

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 3'6" II.I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 10.00
2 Corridor, Straka, Anna E 0.00
3 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 4.00
4 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
5 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 1.00
6 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 0.50

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 6.00
3 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 4.00
4 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
5 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 1.00
6 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 0.50
7 Corridor, Anna E. Straka 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" II.I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airtight, Lisa M. Passarello 0.00
2 Corporal McCullough, Mariah R. Wilson 0.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Corporal McCullough, Mariah R. Wilson 0.00
3 Grin-N-Bear It, Ashley L. Fryar 4.00
4 Hidalgo, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corporal McCullough, Mariah R. Wilson 0.00
2 Grin-N-Bear It, Ashley L. Fryar 6.00
3 Hidalgo, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 2.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper II.I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Zandor, Lynn B. Giltinan 6.00 N
3 Hidalgo, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 Corporal McCullough, Mariah R. Wilson 0.00

Class: 260 - Baby/Very Green Hunter 2', 2'3", or 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call Me Bogey, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 261 - Baby/Very Green Hunter 2', 2'3", or 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call Me Bogey, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 262 - Baby/Very Green Hunter 2', 2'3", or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amando M, Mandy Bittner 10.00 N
2 Crescendo, Grace Shaner 0.00
3 Call Me Bogey, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 263 - Baby/Very Green Hunter 2', 2'3", or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call Me Bogey, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 264 - Baby/Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call Me Bogey, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 300 - $1000 Amateur Owner/Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 4.00
4 True To Me, Audrey King 2.00 N
5 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
7 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 0.00
8 Calculated Risk, Dalya Balk 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Child/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bittersweet Symphony, Julia E. Rosen 20.00 N
2 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
3 Rain On Blu Ssf, Carolyn J. Sanders 0.00
4 Ilandia, Jori Greene 4.00
5 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 2.00
6 Phantom, Jori Greene 1.00
7 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 0.00
8 Hemingway, Shea A. McCoy 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony/Green Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 20.00
2 Tigerlily, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 8.00
4 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
5 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00
6 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 1.00
7 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 0.00
8 Hocus Pocus, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top