CVF January Schooling/Academy

Chagrin Valley Farms

January 27 & 28, 2018


Class: 15 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 I'm Miss Chevious, Shannon Celmer 0.00
3 Sunny Sign Up, Amanda Kray 4.00 N

Class: 16 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 I'm Miss Chevious, Shannon Celmer 0.00

Class: 17 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 Sunny Sign Up, Amanda Kray 6.00 N
3 Lemon, Roberta Kloda 0.00
4 I'm Miss Chevious, Shannon Celmer 0.00

Class: 24 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreams Come True, Kacie A. Gall 10.00
2 Turn The Paige, Taylor M. Beebe 6.00
3 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 4.00
4 Cielo Rouge, TJ Grobelny 0.00
5 Regazzi, Bridget A. Connors 0.00
6 Made Ya Look, Anna M. Egensperger 0.50
7 Smarts, Sarah Shimko 0.00 N
8 Silver Treasure, Kaylin Hall 0.00

Class: 25 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 10.00
2 Regazzi, Bridget A. Connors 0.00
3 Dreams Come True, Kacie A. Gall 4.00
4 Made Ya Look, Anna M. Egensperger 2.00
5 Cielo Rouge, TJ Grobelny 0.00
6 Turn The Paige, Taylor M. Beebe 0.50
7 Silver Treasure, Hall, Kaylin 0.00
8 Smarts, Sarah Shimko 0.00 N

Class: 27 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cielo Rouge, TJ Grobelny 0.00
2 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 6.00
3 Archer, Alexis Barter 0.00
4 Made Ya Look, Anna M. Egensperger 2.00
5 Regazzi, Bridget A. Connors 0.00
6 Turn The Paige, Taylor M. Beebe 0.50
7 Silver Treasure, Hall, Kaylin 0.00
8 Dreams Come True, Kacie A. Gall 0.00

Class: 28 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna M. Egensperger, Made Ya Look 10.00
2 Bridget A. Connors, Regazzi 0.00
3 Kacie A. Gall, Dreams Come True 4.00
4 Taylor M. Beebe, Turn The Paige 2.00
5 TJ Grobelny, Cielo Rouge 1.00
6 Alexis Barter, Archer 0.00
7 Sarah Shimko, Smarts 0.00 N
8 Roberta Kloda, Lemon 0.00

Class: 33 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Jori Greene 10.00
2 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 Chapter Two, Bonnie McClennan 4.00
4 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 2.00 N
5 Ilandia, Jori Greene 1.00
6 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 0.50 N
7 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 0.00 N

Class: 34 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Jori Greene 10.00
2 San Paolo, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 Chapter Two, Bonnie McClennan 4.00
4 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 2.00 N
5 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 1.00
6 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 0.50 N
7 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 0.00 N
8 Zelo, Lily D. Oelschlager 0.00

Class: 35 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonnie McClennan, Chapter Two 10.00 N
2 Heather Terdan, Dermontti 6.00
3 Chloe Goodin, San Paolo 4.00

Class: 36 - Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captive Royalty, Emily Kray 10.00 N
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 6.00
3 Chapter Two, Bonnie McClennan 4.00
4 Only In Paris, Avery S. Hart 2.00 N
5 Esperanza, Mary Sveda 1.00

Class: 37 - Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily A. Egensperger, Made Ya Look 10.00
2 Emily Kray, Captive Royalty 6.00 N
3 Mary Sveda, Esperanza 4.00
4 Heather Terdan, Dermontti 2.00
5 Jori Greene, Phantom 1.00

Class: 39 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Tea, Lizzie Castellarian 0.00
2 Says Who, Madison Zinner 6.00
3 Promise Me, Travis R. Heintz 4.00
4 Color Coordinated, Elizabeth A. Murphy 2.00

Class: 40 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Travis R. Heintz 10.00
2 Says Who, Madison Zinner 6.00
3 Sweet Tea, Lizzie Castellarian 0.00
4 Color Coordinated, Elizabeth A. Murphy 2.00

Class: 42 - Childrens Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Travis R. Heintz 10.00
2 Color Coordinated, Elizabeth A. Murphy 6.00
3 Sweet Tea, Lizzie Castellarian 0.00

Class: 43 - Childrens Pony Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Murphy, Color Coordinated 10.00
2 Travis R. Heintz, Promise Me 6.00
3 Lizzie Castellarian, Sweet Tea 0.00
4 Madison Zinner, Says Who 2.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Ambition 10.00
2 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 6.00
3 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 4.00
4 Maggie Killeen, Charlie 2.00
5 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 1.00
6 Olivia Shimko, Big Oak Reba 0.50

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Ambition 10.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Maggie Killeen, Charlie 4.00
4 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 2.00
5 Olivia Shimko, Big Oak Reba 1.00
6 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 0.50

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 10.00
2 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 6.00
3 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 4.00
4 Paige Kelly, Ambition 2.00
5 Maggie Killeen, Charlie 1.00
6 Olivia Shimko, Big Oak Reba 0.50

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Killeen, Charlie 10.00
2 Paige Kelly, Ambition 6.00
3 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 4.00
4 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 2.00
5 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 1.00
6 Olivia Shimko, Big Oak Reba 0.50

Class: 63 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smarts, Sarah Shimko 10.00
2 Call It Magic, Jena Tassone 0.00
3 Winning Vow, Camille Stewart 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top