Chagrin Valley Farms Feb Schooling Show

Chagrin Valley Farms

February 8 & 9, 2020


Class: 8 - Limit Rider Eq O/F Medal 2' (cannot cross enter     Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Willig, Ironically Equal 0.00
2 Taylor A. Angielski, Winchester 6.00 N
3 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, Summer In The City 4.00
4 Talya Shane, Leggo my Eggo 0.00
5 Sydney C. Lindsley, Gypzie Moon 1.00
6 Kayla G. Mounsey, Fire In The Sky 0.50
7 Lilee Marton, Elament 0.00
8 Jorden C. Pasterchek, Look What I Can Dew 0.00 N

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 20.00
2 Kinsey Troyer, Hi Jinx 0.00
3 Katie Willner, Foxmor Sugarbritches 0.00
4 Hannah Shiepo, Meadow Lark 0.00
5 Sydney McCray, Charlie Brown 0.00
6 Sadie Mae Chandler, TF Macchiato 0.00
7 Aubrey Willig, Ironically Equal 0.00
8 Jackie Whitaker, Mini Me 0.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 20.00
2 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 12.00
3 Hannah Shiepo, Meadow Lark 0.00
4 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 4.00
5 Aubrey Willig, Ironically Equal 0.00
6 Sadie Mae Chandler, TF Macchiato 0.00
7 Kinsey Troyer, Hi Jinx 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Willner, Foxmor Sugarbritches 0.00
2 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 12.00
3 Eden-Li Chajmovic, BabyBel 8.00
4 Whitaker, Jackie, Mini Me 0.00
5 Maggie Watson, Picturesque Spin City 2.00 N
6 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 1.00
7 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 0.00
8 Nya Onwuzulike, RF Estella 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 20.00
2 Eden-Li Chajmovic, BabyBel 12.00
3 Maggie Watson, Picturesque Spin City 8.00 N
4 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 4.00
5 Nya Onwuzulike, RF Estella 0.00
6 Jackie Whitaker, Mini Me 0.00
7 Hannah Shiepo, Meadow Lark 0.00
8 Maddie Figgie, Social Butterfly 0.00

Class: 22 - Novice Equitation o/f (schooling rider Medal)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Boylan, Sammy 1 0.00
2 Layne I. Riley, Silver Lining 12.00
3 Ashley E. Ingham, Frank the Paint 8.00
4 Caitlin E. O'Donnell, Summer In The City 4.00
5 Riley Boylan, Great Poco Smoke 0.00
6 Madeline L. Morse, Leggo my Eggo 1.00
7 Conti, Mia, Shanaynay 0.00
8 Makenzie Gidich, Fire In The Sky 0.00

Class: 30 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Victoriane H, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 0.00

Class: 31 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Victoriane HB, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 0.00

Class: 32 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Victoriane HB, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Style, Emilia M. George 20.00
2 Merritt, Katie S. Berry 12.00
3 Stanford, Piper Anderson 8.00
4 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 4.00
5 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 2.00
6 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00
7 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 0.00
8 Cast Away, Brianna Radtke 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 20.00
2 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 12.00
3 In Style, Emilia M. George 8.00
4 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 4.00
5 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00
6 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 1.00
7 Stanford, Piper Anderson 0.00
8 Merritt, Katie S. Berry 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 20.00
2 Cast Away, Brianna Radtke 0.00
3 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 8.00
4 Epic, Elizabeth A. Murphy 4.00
5 Stanford, Piper Anderson 2.00
6 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00
7 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 0.00
8 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 0.00

Class: 38 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Radtke, Cast Away 0.00
2 Emilia M. George, In Style 12.00
3 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 8.00
4 Abigail Davis, Far Far Away 4.00
5 Elizabeth A. Murphy, Epic 2.00
6 Welder, Collee, Hopewell's Eoin of Ledgewood 0.00
7 Amanda H. Stodghill, Anderson 0.00
8 Kendal Harris, What a Trip 0.00

Class: 43 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenburg 0.00
2 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 6.00
3 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 4.00
4 Valentino, Hannah Dublinski 0.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 1.00
6 Glory River, Halle K. Zalba 0.50
7 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 0.00 N

Class: 44 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenburg 0.00
2 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 6.00
3 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 4.00
4 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 2.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 1.00
6 Valentino, Hannah Dublinski 0.00
7 Glory River, Halle K. Zalba 0.00

Class: 46 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 10.00
2 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 6.00
3 Grace Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 4.00
4 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 2.00
5 Hannah Dublinski, Valentino 0.00
6 Halle K. Zalba, Glory River 0.50

Class: 47 - Children/Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenburg 0.00
2 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 6.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 4.00
4 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 2.00
5 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 1.00
6 Glory River, Halle K. Zalba 0.50

Class: 48 - Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 10.00
2 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 6.00
3 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 4.00
4 Halle K. Zalba, Glory River 2.00
5 Grace Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 1.00

Class: 55 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Coeur D'or, Charlotte Sanders-Burdis 0.00
2 Valentino, Erica Kish 0.00
3 Thunder, Delaney Will 0.00
4 Charlie Brown, Shannon Stambaugh 0.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 2.00
6 Jameson, Jenna Zielinski 0.00
7 Summer In The City, Jordan Jacques 0.00
8 Madison Avenue, Jessica Archer 0.00

Class: 56 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orian, Katherine Becker 0.00
2 Peter Pan, Samantha M. Mayer 12.00
3 Madison Avenue, Archer, Jessica 0.00
4 The Graduate, Emily Whitaker 4.00
5 Krystal Silver Raam, Lilly Wheeler 0.00
6 Charlie Brown, Shannon Stambaugh 0.00
7 Jameson, Jenna Zielinski 0.00
8 Thunder, Delaney Will 0.00

Class: 57 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orian, Katherine Becker 0.00
2 Valentino, Erica Kish 0.00
3 Peter Pan, Samantha M. Mayer 8.00
4 Thunder, Will, Delaney 0.00
5 Madison Avenue, Jessica Archer 0.00
6 Jameson, Jenna Zielinski 0.00
7 Heart of Gold HOF, Hannah E. Fifik 0.00
8 Le Coeur D'or, Charlotte Sanders-Burdis 0.00

Class: 70 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailor Jerry, Veronica Llewellyn 0.00
2 Carson Too, Alyssa Brucchieri 0.00

Class: 71 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailor Jerry, Veronica Llewellyn 0.00
2 Carson Too, Alyssa Brucchieri 0.00
3 Ceres 2, Casey Dugan 0.00

Class: 72 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carson Too, Alyssa Brucchieri 0.00
2 Glory River, Halle K. Zalba 6.00 N
3 Ceres 2, Casey Dugan 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top