Chagrin Valley Farms Feb USEF National A

Chagrin Valley Farms

February 13 - 16, 2020


Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 10.00
2 Declared, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Carbon Copy, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 10.00
2 Carbon Copy, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
3 Declared, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Declared, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
4 Lucretia, Emily A. Alinen 2.00 N
5 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
6 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 0.50

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00
3 The Outlier, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
4 Declared, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
2 Declared, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
3 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 4.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 4.00
4 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 2.00
5 Katie Willner, Foxmor Sugarbritches 0.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 6.00
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 4.00
4 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00
5 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 1.00
6 Katie Willner, Foxmor Sugarbritches 0.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Willner, Foxmor Sugarbritches 0.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 6.00
3 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 4.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00
5 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00
6 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 0.50

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 10.00
2 Bittersweet Symphony, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00
4 Stanford, Piper Anderson 2.00
5 In Style, Emilia M. George 1.00
6 Denver, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
7 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.00 N
8 Malachai, Kayla Maguire 0.00 N

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Denver, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
3 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 4.00
4 Bittersweet Symphony, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 2.00
5 In Style, Emilia M. George 1.00
6 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 0.50
7 Malachai, Kayla Maguire 0.00 N
8 Stanford, Piper Anderson 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Bittersweet Symphony, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 4.00
4 Malachai, Kayla Maguire 2.00 N
5 Denver, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
6 In Style, Emilia M. George 0.50

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 10.00
2 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
3 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
4 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 2.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 4.00
4 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 10.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 10.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 2.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilhelmina, Lindsey S. Wrigley 10.00
2 Reverent, Lynn Giltinan 6.00
3 Only in Paris, Avery Hart 4.00
4 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 2.00
5 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 1.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 10.00
2 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 6.00
3 Wilhelmina, Lindsey S. Wrigley 4.00
4 Only in Paris, Avery Hart 2.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilhelmina, Lindsey S. Wrigley 10.00
2 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 6.00
3 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 4.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey S. Wrigley, Wilhelmina 10.00
2 Amanda H. Stodghill, Anderson 6.00

Class: 65 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 4.00
4 Sketched in Charcoal, Erin C. Coyne 2.00
5 Dreamscape, Casey M. Mazzola 0.00
6 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman 0.00
7 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 66 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Casey M. Mazzola 0.00
2 Sketched in Charcoal, Erin C. Coyne 6.00
3 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 4.00
4 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman 0.00
5 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 1.00
6 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.50
7 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 67 - Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Dreamscape, Casey M. Mazzola 0.00
3 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 4.00
4 Sketched in Charcoal, Erin C. Coyne 2.00
5 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 1.00
6 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.50
7 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman 0.00
3 Sketched in Charcoal, Erin C. Coyne 4.00
4 Dreamscape, Casey M. Mazzola 0.00
5 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 1.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Maguire, RE Rose Bay 10.00 N
2 Emerson M. Bern, Dipped in Chocolate 6.00
3 Caelan Bell, Ambition 4.00
4 Adeline R. Bates, BabyBel 2.00
5 Sophia M. Novak, Night Rock 1.00
6 Jackson C. Lonesky, Charlie 0.50

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 10.00
2 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 6.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00
4 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 2.00
5 RE Rose Bay, Kayla Maguire 1.00 N
6 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.50

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 10.00
2 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 6.00
3 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 4.00
4 Ambition, Caelan Bell 2.00
5 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 1.00
6 RE Rose Bay, Kayla Maguire 0.50 N

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 10.00
2 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 6.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00
4 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 2.00
5 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 1.00
6 RE Rose Bay, Kayla Maguire 0.50 N

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Caelan Bell 10.00
2 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 6.00
3 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 4.00
4 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 2.00
5 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 1.00
6 RE Rose Bay, Kayla Maguire 0.50 N

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedi C. Kunkle, Schimmy 10.00
2 Kayla Maguire, Malachai 6.00 N
3 Zoe Onwuzulike, RF Estella 4.00
4 Skyler Weisenberg, Denver 0.00
5 Elyse Y. Jeschelnig, Bittersweet Symphony 1.00
6 Emilia M. George, In Style 0.50

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 4.00
4 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00
5 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 1.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 10.00
2 Kayley Kruse, King of Hearts 6.00
3 Isabella R. Zeigler, Carlson 55 4.00

Class: 83 - National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 10.00
2 Kayley Kruse, King of Hearts 6.00

Class: 86 - Dover/USEF Hunter Seat Medal/OPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti 10.00
2 Lily D. Oelschlager, Conello 0.00
3 Vanessa A. Raso, Bohemian Rhapsody 4.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill K. Hardie, Amuzing 10.00
2 Sandra G. Crabtree, Parle 6.00
3 Erin C. Coyne, Sketched in Charcoal 4.00
4 Heather I. Baumhardt, Ascension 2.00
5 Elizabeth Casserly, Silvio B 1.00
6 Maggie Leikin, Zagiem 0.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Annings Catwalk 10.00
2 Elizabeth A. Castellarin, Sweet Tea 6.00
3 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 4.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayley Williams, Mortonpurrfectkitty 0.00
2 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 6.00
3 Elizabeth A. Castellarin, Sweet Tea 4.00
4 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Annings Catwalk 2.00

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Lolita, Lindsay Vandenboom 0.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
4 Mortonpurrfectkitty, Hayley Williams 0.00

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Lolita, Lindsay Vandenboom 0.00
3 Mortonpurrfectkitty, Hayley Williams 0.00
4 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lolita, Lindsay Vandenboom 0.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lolita, Lindsay Vandenboom 0.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 Lolita, Lindsay Vandenboom 0.00
4 Mortonpurrfectkitty, Hayley Williams 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Dreamscape, Labarge, Rosemary 0.00
4 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 2.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Dreamscape, Labarge, Rosemary 0.00
4 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 2.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 Dreamscape, Labarge, Rosemary 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Dreamscape, Labarge, Rosemary 0.00
4 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 2.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 Dreamscape, Labarge, Rosemary 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 M/L Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 6.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
4 Sterling, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Lolita, Lindsay Vandenboom 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 M/L Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 6.00
3 Lolita, Lindsay Vandenboom 0.00
4 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00
5 Sterling, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 138 - $100 M/L Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 10.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
4 Lolita, Lindsay Vandenboom 0.00
5 Sterling, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 139 - $100 M/L Pony Hunter handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 10.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 4.00
4 Lolita, Lindsay Vandenboom 0.00
5 Sterling, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 140 - $100 M/L Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 10.00
2 Sterling, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 2.00

Class: 150 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 6.00
3 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 4.00
4 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 2.00

Class: 151 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 6.00
3 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 4.00
4 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 2.00

Class: 152 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 6.00
3 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 4.00
4 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 2.00

Class: 153 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 6.00
3 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 4.00
4 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 2.00

Class: 154 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 6.00
3 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 4.00
4 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 2.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 10.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 6.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
4 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 2.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 10.00
2 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 4.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 10.00
2 Madalynn's Waye, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00
3 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
5 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 1.00
6 Tribute To A Star, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 10.00
2 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 6.00
3 Madalynn's Waye, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00
4 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 2.00
5 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 1.00
6 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.50
7 Tribute To A Star, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
2 Chaz, Lynn Giltinan 6.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
2 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 6.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Ragazzi, Bridget A. Connors 6.00
3 LHS Lady Guinevere, Bridget A. Connors 4.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHS Lady Guinevere, Bridget A. Connors 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 Ragazzi, Bridget A. Connors 4.00
4 Conviction, Kimberly G. Grabowski Strayer 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Rosemary Labarge 0.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 Zagiem, Maggie Leikin 0.00
4 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 2.00
5 Ragazzi, Bridget A. Connors 1.00
6 Tribute To A Star, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00
8 Conviction, Kimberly G. Grabowski Strayer 0.00

Class: 250 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Shining Armor, Emily A. Zientek-David 0.00
4 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00

Class: 251 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Shining Armor, Emily A. Zientek-David 0.00
4 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00

Class: 252 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Shining Armor, Emily A. Zientek-David 0.00
4 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00

Class: 253 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Shining Armor, Emily A. Zientek-David 0.00
4 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00

Class: 254 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Shining Armor, Emily A. Zientek-David 0.00

Class: 255 - $40 Green Hunter 3', 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino’s Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 10.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 4.00
4 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 2.00

Class: 256 - $40 Green Hunter 3', 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 4.00
4 Valentino’s Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 2.00

Class: 257 - $40 Green Hunter 3', 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 10.00
2 Valentino’s Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 6.00
3 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 4.00
4 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 2.00

Class: 258 - $40 Green Hunter 3', 3'3" or 3'6" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 10.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00
3 Valentino’s Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 4.00
4 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 2.00

Class: 259 - $40 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 6.00
3 Valentino’s Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 4.00
4 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 2.00

Class: 262 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens
2 Torino, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
3 Quincy Girl PFF, Allison L. Park
4 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley

Class: 263 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens
2 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley
3 Torino, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
4 Quincy Girl PFF, Allison L. Park

Class: 300 - $1,000 Jr/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 20.00
2 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 12.00
3 Dreamscape, Labarge, Rosemary 0.00
4 Shining Armor, Emily A. Zientek-David 0.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
6 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 1.00
7 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 0.00
8 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00
10 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 0.00
12 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Dreamscape, Casey M. Mazzola 0.00
3 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 4.00
4 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 2.00
5 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
6 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.50
7 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00 N
8 Sketched in Charcoal, Erin C. Coyne 0.00
9 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.00
10 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
11 Victory, Heather J. Hoffman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top