Chagrin Valley Farms March National A

Chagrin Valley Farms

March 5 - 8, 2020


Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 10.00
2 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 6.00
3 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 10.00
2 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 6.00
3 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 10.00
2 The Outlier, Molly Brown 0.00
3 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 2.00
5 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3 handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 10.00
2 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00
3 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 4.00
4 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
5 The Outlier, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 10.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00
3 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Paton A. Schneider, Malachai 6.00
3 Souther, Keely, Cinderella Man 0.00
4 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 2.00
5 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 1.00
6 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Riviere Bordeaux 0.50
7 Adelyn Borowy, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00 N

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 10.00
2 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 6.00
3 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00
4 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 2.00
5 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Riviere Bordeaux 1.00
6 Adelyn Borowy, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.50

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 10.00
2 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 4.00
4 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Riviere Bordeaux 2.00
5 Adelyn Borowy, Hillcrest Red & Blue 1.00
6 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 0.50
7 Spencer Turnblacer, Malachai 0.00 N

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
3 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 4.00
4 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 2.00
5 Picturesque Shamrock, Daniella Santucci 0.00
6 Diamant des Pres, Claire Summers 0.00
7 Stanford, Piper Anderson 0.00
8 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00 N

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 10.00
2 Stanford, Piper Anderson 6.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00
4 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 2.00
5 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
6 Diamant des Pres, Claire Summers 0.00
7 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
8 Picturesque Shamrock, Daniella Santucci 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
2 Prince Phillip, Ainsley Nungester 0.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire Summers 0.00
4 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
5 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 1.00
6 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 0.50
7 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 0.00
8 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00 N

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00
3 Malachai, Kayla Maguire 4.00 N
4 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 2.00
5 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00
6 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
7 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00
3 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
4 Malachai, Kayla Maguire 2.00 N
5 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00
6 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00
7 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Malachai, Kayla Maguire 4.00 N
4 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00
5 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00
6 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
7 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
4 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00
5 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00
6 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
7 Malachai, Kayla Maguire 0.00 N

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 Wilhelmina, Lindsey S. Wrigley 6.00
3 Reverent, Lynn Giltinan 4.00
4 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 2.00
5 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 1.00
6 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 0.50
7 Cruz Bay, Megan Rush 0.00
8 Jaynestown Vera, Kaeli Davidson 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 Wilhelmina, Lindsey S. Wrigley 6.00
3 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 4.00
4 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 2.00
5 Only in Paris, Avery Hart 1.00
6 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 0.50
7 Cruz Bay, Megan Rush 0.00
8 Reverent, Lynn Giltinan 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 10.00
2 Reverent, Lynn Giltinan 6.00
3 Wilhelmina, Lindsey S. Wrigley 4.00
4 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
5 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 1.00
6 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 0.50
7 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 0.00
8 Jaynestown Vera, Kaeli Davidson 0.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey S. Wrigley, Wilhelmina 10.00
2 Amanda H. Stodghill, Anderson 6.00
3 Kaeli Davidson, Jaynestown Vera 0.00
4 Kate Ewald, Eros 0.00

Class: 65 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stardust, Christine A. Ruh 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 La Roxx, Joshua M. Graves 4.00
4 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
5 Saint Eligius, Maggie L. Leikin 0.00
6 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.50
7 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 0.00

Class: 66 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 La Roxx, Joshua M. Graves 6.00
3 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
4 Saint Eligius, Maggie L. Leikin 0.00
5 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 1.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 0.50
7 Stardust, Christine A. Ruh 0.00

Class: 67 - Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Round Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 6.00
3 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 2.00
5 La Roxx, Joshua M. Graves 1.00
6 Stardust, Christine A. Ruh 0.00
7 Saint Eligius, Maggie L. Leikin 0.00

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stardust, Christine A. Ruh 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 4.00
4 La Roxx, Joshua M. Graves 2.00
5 Saint Eligius, Maggie L. Leikin 0.00
6 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.50
7 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leighton E. Goldberg, Crystal Acres Poker Face 10.00
2 Caelan Bell, Ambition 6.00
3 Olivia Airgood, Carmel Corn 4.00
4 Peyton Los, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00
5 Jackson C. Lonesky, Charlie 1.00
6 Sophia M. Novak, Night Rock 0.50

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Caelan Bell 10.00
2 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 6.00
3 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
4 Carmel Corn, Olivia Airgood 2.00
5 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton E. Goldberg 1.00
6 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 0.50

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
2 Carmel Corn, Olivia Airgood 6.00
3 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 4.00
4 Ambition, Caelan Bell 2.00
5 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton E. Goldberg 1.00
6 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 0.50

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
2 Carmel Corn, Olivia Airgood 6.00
3 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 4.00
4 Ambition, Caelan Bell 2.00
5 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 1.00
6 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton E. Goldberg 0.50

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 6.00
3 Carmel Corn, Olivia Airgood 4.00
4 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 2.00
5 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 1.00
6 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton E. Goldberg 0.50

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedi C. Kunkle, Schimmy 10.00
2 Claire Summers, Diamant des Pres 0.00
3 Peyton Los, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00
4 Ainsley Nungester, Prince Phillip 0.00
5 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn 0.00
6 Kendal Harris, What a Trip 0.50 N
7 Elyse Y. Jeschelnig, Leonti 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Borowy, Hillcrest Red & Blue 10.00
2 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Riviere Bordeaux 6.00
3 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 4.00
4 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00
5 Paton A. Schneider, Malachai 1.00
6 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 0.50
7 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Kastelic, Knight Call 0.00
2 Elena Vallis, Keydet 0.00
3 Isabella R. Zeigler, Carlson 55 4.00
4 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 0.00
5 Kaylee Tomsich, King of Hearts 1.00
6 Faith George, One Little Chip 0.00
7 Kayla Maguire, Malachai 0.00 N

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayley Kruse, King of Hearts 10.00
2 Isabella R. Zeigler, Carlson 55 6.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 0.00
4 Hannah Kastelic, Knight Call 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 10.00
2 Kendra Ward, Goodfellow 6.00
3 Jill K. Hardie, Amuzing 4.00
4 Anna R. Elghanayan, Carat 1 2.00 N
5 Sandra G. Crabtree, Parle 1.00
6 Maggie L. Leikin, Saint Eligius 0.00
7 Heather I. Baumhardt, Ascension 0.00
8 Elizabeth Casserly, Silvio B 0.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 10.00
2 Kilby Brunner Deforest, Beaverwood's Peppermint 0.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 4.00
4 Elizabeth A. Castellarin, Sweet Tea 2.00
5 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Annings Catwalk 1.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 10.00
2 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 6.00
3 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Annings Catwalk 4.00
4 Elizabeth A. Castellarin, Sweet Tea 2.00

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Conformation Hunter (M/L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Beaverwood's Peppermint, Kilby Brunner Deforest 0.00
3 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00
5 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 1.00

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic) (M/L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00
4 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00
5 Beaverwood's Peppermint, Kilby Brunner Deforest 0.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (M/L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00
4 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Beaverwood's Peppermint, Kilby Brunner Deforest 0.00

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (M/L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwood's Peppermint, Kilby Brunner Deforest 0.00
2 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
3 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00
5 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 1.00

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S (M/L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 10.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Beaverwood's Peppermint, Kilby Brunner Deforest 0.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00
5 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
3 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
3 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
3 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 136 - $100 Med/Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 0.00
2 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 6.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
4 Sterling, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 1.00
6 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 0.50

Class: 137 - $100 Med/Lrge Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st Round Clsc)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Sterling, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 4.00
4 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00
5 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 1.00
6 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 0.00

Class: 138 - $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 0.00
4 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Sterling, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 139 - $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'9 handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 0.00
3 Sterling, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 2.00
5 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 1.00
6 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.50

Class: 140 - $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 10.00
2 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 0.00
3 Sterling, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 2.00
5 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 1.00
6 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 0.50

Class: 150 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
3 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 4.00
4 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 2.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00
6 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
7 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00

Class: 151 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
2 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 6.00
3 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
4 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 2.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00
6 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 0.50
7 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00

Class: 152 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
2 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
3 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 4.00
4 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 1.00
6 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00
7 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 0.00

Class: 153 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
2 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
3 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00
6 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 0.50

Class: 154 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
3 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 4.00
4 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 2.00
5 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
6 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 0.50
7 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 10.00
2 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle K. Burr 0.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
4 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 2.00 N

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 10.00
2 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 6.00 N
3 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle K. Burr 0.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Madalynn Taylor, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 10.00
2 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 Madalynn Taylor, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3 Table II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 6.00
3 Camalii, Jessica Mundie 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3 Table II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00
2 Camalii, Jessica Mundie 0.00
3 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 4.00
4 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 2.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3 Table II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 6.00
3 Herslev Mark's Cornado, Jill Sobie 0.00
4 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00
5 Camalii, Jessica Mundie 0.00
6 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.50

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II 2(    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Sherri Terhaar 0.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II 2(    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Sherri Terhaar 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Sherri Terhaar 0.00
3 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00

Class: 250 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candice, Megan Donahey 10.00
2 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 4.00
4 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00
5 Makerís Mark, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00
6 Shining Armor, Emily Zientek-david 0.00

Class: 251 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Shining Armor, Emily Zientek-david 0.00
4 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 2.00
5 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00

Class: 252 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Shining Armor, Emily Zientek-david 0.00
4 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 1.00
6 Makerís Mark, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00

Class: 253 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 10.00
2 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 Shining Armor, Emily Zientek-david 0.00
5 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 1.00

Class: 254 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Armor, Emily Zientek-david 0.00
2 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 4.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00
6 Makerís Mark, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00

Class: 255 - $40 Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00
3 Valentinoís Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 4.00

Class: 256 - $40 Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 Valentinoís Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 6.00
3 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 4.00

Class: 257 - $40 Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00
3 Valentinoís Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 4.00

Class: 258 - $40 Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00
3 Valentinoís Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 4.00

Class: 259 - $40 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00
3 Valentinoís Gold, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 4.00

Class: 260 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3", 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inclusive, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Social Butterfly, Cvf LLC 0.00
3 Jaynestown Vera, Kaeli Davidson 0.00
4 Quincy Girl PFF, Allison L. Park 0.00

Class: 261 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3", 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Butterfly, Cvf LLC 0.00
2 Inclusive, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Jaynestown Vera, Kaeli Davidson 0.00
4 Quincy Girl PFF, Allison L. Park 0.00

Class: 262 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3", 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inclusive, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Quincy Girl PFF, Allison L. Park 0.00
3 Social Butterfly, Cvf LLC 0.00
4 Jaynestown Vera, Kaeli Davidson 0.00

Class: 263 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3", 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inclusive, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Quincy Girl PFF, Allison L. Park 0.00
3 Social Butterfly, Cvf LLC 0.00
4 Jaynestown Vera, Kaeli Davidson 0.00

Class: 264 - Baby & Very Green Hunter 2'3", 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inclusive, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Quincy Girl PFF, Allison L. Park 0.00
3 Jaynestown Vera, Kaeli Davidson 0.00
4 Social Butterfly, Cvf LLC 0.00

Class: 300 - $1 000 Jr/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 12.00
3 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
4 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 4.00
5 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
6 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 1.00
7 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 0.00
8 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
9 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 0.00
10 Kings Final Order, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00
11 Shining Armor, Emily Zientek-david 0.00
12 Just Dance, Willow Danehy 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00
3 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Malachai, Kayla Maguire 2.00 N
5 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00
6 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
7 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 6.00
3 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
4 La Roxx, Joshua M. Graves 2.00
5 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 1.00
6 Stardust, Christine A. Ruh 0.00
7 Saint Eligius, Maggie L. Leikin 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Green & Regular Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 6.00
3 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00
5 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 1.00
6 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.50
7 Beaverwood's Peppermint, Kilby Brunner Deforest 0.00
8 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top