Chagrin Valley Farms Dec I-National

Chagrin Valley Farms

December 5 - 8, 2019


Class: 7 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Sailing, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
2 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 6.00
3 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 4.00

Class: 8 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Sailing, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00
3 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 4.00

Class: 9 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 10.00
2 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 6.00

Class: 10 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3 handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00

Class: 11 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Smooth Sailing, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
3 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 4.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Jori Greene 0.00
2 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 6.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Molly Brown 4.00
4 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00 N

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Jori Greene 0.00
2 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00 N
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Molly Brown 4.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Quasar, Allison L. Park 6.00
3 Phantom, Jori Greene 0.00
4 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 2.00
5 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00 N

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3 handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 0.00
3 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00 N
4 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 2.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Allison L. Park 10.00
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 2.00
5 Jackpot TD, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00 N

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 10.00
2 Alison Romanini, Latin Lover 6.00 N
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 4.00
4 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 2.00
5 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 1.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Alison Romanini, Latin Lover 6.00 N
3 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 4.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 6.00
3 Alison Romanini, Latin Lover 4.00 N
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00
5 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 1.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 10.00
2 Stanford, Piper Anderson 6.00
3 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 4.00
4 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 10.00
2 Stanford, Piper Anderson 6.00
3 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 4.00
4 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stanford, Piper Anderson 10.00
2 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 6.00
3 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 2.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 10.00 N
2 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00 N
3 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 2.00 N
5 Ragazzi, Bridget A. Connors 1.00 N
6 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 0.50 N

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 10.00 N
2 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 6.00 N
3 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 2.00 N
5 Ragazzi, Bridget A. Connors 1.00 N
6 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 0.50 N

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 10.00 N
2 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 4.00 N
4 Ragazzi, Bridget A. Connors 2.00 N
5 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 1.00 N
6 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 0.50 N

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 10.00 N
2 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 6.00 N
3 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00 N
4 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 2.00 N
5 Ragazzi, Bridget A. Connors 1.00 N
6 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 0.50

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Sun, Ann L. Turnbull 0.00
2 Wilhelmina, Lindsey S. Wrigley 6.00
3 Carlson 55, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
4 Carat 1, Anne Elghanayan 0.00
5 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 1.00
6 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 0.50 N
7 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00 N
8 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 0.00 N

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 10.00
2 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 6.00
3 Silver Sun, Ann L. Turnbull 0.00
4 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 2.00 N
5 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 1.00
6 Carat 1, Anne Elghanayan 0.00
7 Wilhelmina, Lindsey S. Wrigley 0.00 N
8 Carlson 55, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson 55, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
2 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 6.00
3 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 4.00
4 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 2.00
5 Wilhelmina, Lindsey S. Wrigley 1.00
6 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 0.50 N
7 Silver Sun, Ann L. Turnbull 0.00

Class: 65 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derry, Lucy Coll 10.00 N
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00
4 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
5 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 1.00

Class: 66 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 4.00
4 Derry, Lucy Coll 2.00 N
5 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 1.00

Class: 67 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 10.00
2 Derry, Lucy Coll 6.00 N
3 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
4 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 2.00
5 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 1.00

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 Derry, Lucy Coll 4.00 N
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 2.00
5 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 1.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caelan Bell, Ambition 10.00
2 Adeline R. Bates, BabyBel 6.00
3 Jackson C. Lonesky, Charlie 4.00
4 Sophia M. Novak, Night Rock 2.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 6.00
3 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 4.00
4 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 2.00
5 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 1.00
6 My Boy Blue, Emily Coley 0.50

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 10.00
2 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 6.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Kayley Kruse 2.00
5 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 1.00
6 Picturesque Spin City, Maggie Watson 0.50 N
7 My Boy Blue, Emily Coley 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 10.00
2 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 6.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00
4 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 2.00
5 Picturesque Spin City, Maggie Watson 1.00 N
6 My Boy Blue, Emily Coley 0.50

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Caelan Bell 10.00
2 Charlie, Jackson C. Lonesky 6.00
3 Picturesque Spin City, Maggie Watson 4.00 N
4 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 2.00
5 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 1.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Alison Romanini, Catamount 6.00 N
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 4.00
4 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 2.00
5 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 1.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aly M. Muir, Take Two 10.00 N
2 Kennedi C. Kunkle, Schimmy 6.00 N
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, King of Hearts 4.00 N
4 Vanessa A. Raso, Ascension 2.00 N

Class: 83 - T.H.I.S.National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aly M. Muir, Take Two 10.00 N
2 Sydney Steffee, Del Piero 6.00 N
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, King of Hearts 4.00 N
4 Vanessa A. Raso, Ascension 2.00 N
5 Kennedi C. Kunkle, Schimmy 1.00 N
6 Bridget A. Connors, Ragazzi 0.50

Class: 86 - Dover Saddlery/USEF/OPHA Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Smith, The Next Big Deal 0.00
2 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti 6.00
3 Vanessa A. Raso, Bohemian Rhapsody 4.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather I. Baumhardt, Ascension 10.00
2 Carol Osborne, Chara Mio 6.00
3 Sandra G. Crabtree, Parle 4.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Moore, Glencameron Briar Cat 0.00
2 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 6.00
3 Rosemary C. Highland, Shine 4.00
4 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 2.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 10.00
2 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 6.00
3 Rosemary C. Highland, Shine 4.00 N

Class: 95 - $75 Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6 Conformation Hu    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Sterling, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00

Class: 96 - $75 Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6 (1st Round Clas    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Sterling, Paige Kelly 2.00

Class: 97 - $75 Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 Sterling, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 98 - $75 Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Sterling, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00

Class: 99 - $75 Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
3 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00

Class: 130 - $100 Small/Large Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Shine, Rosemary C. Highland 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Shine, Rosemary C. Highland 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Shine, Rosemary C. Highland 0.00
3 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Shine, Rosemary C. Highland 0.00
3 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine, Rosemary C. Highland 0.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 150 - $200 Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 6.00
3 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
4 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 2.00
5 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 1.00

Class: 151 - $200 Junior Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
3 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 4.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 2.00
5 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 1.00

Class: 152 - $200 Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 6.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00

Class: 153 - $200 Junior Hunter Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
3 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 4.00
4 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 2.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00

Class: 154 - Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
4 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II 2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 10.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 6.00
3 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00
4 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 2.00 N
5 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 1.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 10.00
2 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 4.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 10.00
2 Alymende, Abigail Steffee 6.00 N
3 Madalynn Taylor, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00
4 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 2.00
5 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 1.00

Class: 172 - Low J/A Jumper Table II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 10.00
2 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
3 Nana Mia 241, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
4 Bellagia HH, Raquel Scharyj 0.00

Class: 173 - Low J/A Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
2 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 6.00
3 Bellagia HH, Raquel Scharyj 0.00

Class: 174 - $1500 NAL Low Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic Tabl    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
2 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 6.00
3 Nana Mia 241, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
4 Bellagia HH, Raquel Scharyj 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 6.00
3 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 4.00 N
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
5 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 1.00
6 Madalynn Taylor, Morrigan Mckinley 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3 Table II 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 6.00
3 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 4.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3 Table II 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 6.00
3 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 4.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3 Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 6.00
3 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 4.00
4 Alymende, Abigail Steffee 2.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II 2(    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHS Lady Guinevere, Bridget A. Connors 10.00 N
2 Chara Mio, Carol Osborne 6.00
3 Enzopolis, Ellia Metzger 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II 2(    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chara Mio, Carol Osborne 10.00
2 LHS Lady Guinevere, Bridget A. Connors 6.00 N
3 American Express, Gabrielle R. Adams 4.00 N

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Chara Mio, Carol Osborne 6.00
3 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 4.00 N
4 Enzopolis, Ellia Metzger 0.00
5 LHS Lady Guinevere, Bridget A. Connors 1.00 N

Class: 250 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00

Class: 251 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 4.00

Class: 252 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 4.00

Class: 253 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00

Class: 254 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00

Class: 295 - $75 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 Comformation Hun    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Glencameron Briar Cat, Emily Moore 0.00
3 Reynard Neptune, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 296 - $75 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st Round Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Glencameron Briar Cat, Emily Moore 0.00
3 Reynard Neptune, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 297 - $75 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Glencameron Briar Cat, Emily Moore 0.00

Class: 298 - $75 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glencameron Briar Cat, Emily Moore 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Reynard Neptune, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 299 - $75 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glencameron Briar Cat, Emily Moore 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Reynard Neptune, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 300 - $1,000 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 2.00
5 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
6 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 0.50
7 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
8 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 20.00 N
2 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 12.00
3 Derry, Lucy Coll 8.00 N
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00
5 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 2.00
6 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 1.00
7 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 0.00 N
8 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 0.00 N

Class: 800 - $500 Pony & Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Shine, Rosemary C. Highland 0.00
3 Sterling, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 1.00
6 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00
7 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.00
8 Glencameron Briar Cat, Emily Moore 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top