Chagrin Valley Farms June I Schooling sh

Chagrin Valley Farms

June 6 & 7, 2020


Class: 15 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
3 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 0.00
4 Oscar, Tina L. Thompson 0.00
6 Sky Blue Hunter, Eliizabeth Pegano 0.00
7 Victoriane HB, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 0.00
8 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 0.00 N

Class: 16 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
5 Smoke Rings in the dark, Sara J. Ring 0.00
6 Victoriane HB, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 0.50
7 Oscar, Tina L. Thompson 0.00
8 Just Chuck, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 17 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
3 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 0.00
4 Smoke Rings in the dark, Sara J. Ring 0.00
5 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 Oscar, Tina L. Thompson 0.00
7 Sky Blue Hunter, Eliizabeth Pegano 0.00
8 Just Chuck, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
9 Le Coeur d'Or, Charlotte Sanders-Burdis 0.00

Class: 19 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Style, Emilia M. George 30.00
2 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 18.00
3 Epic, Elizabeth A. Murphy 12.00
4 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 6.00
5 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 3.00
6 Mia Amore, Maddie McMillan 0.00
7 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.00
8 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00

Class: 19 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espree de la Vida, Carly O'Hara 0.00
2 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
3 Peak Priviledge, Abby Jackson 0.00
4 Born Contender, Gilmore, Rebecca 0.00
5 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00
6 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
7 Mighty Mouse, Ally Devries 0.00
8 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 0.00

Class: 20 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
2 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 18.00
3 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 12.00
4 Hold Please, Ella Paine 0.00
5 Epic, Elizabeth A. Murphy 3.00
6 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 1.50
7 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
8 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00

Class: 20 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
2 Espree de la Vida, Carly O'Hara 0.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
4 Born Contender, Rebecca Gilmore 0.00
5 Mighty Mouse, Ally Devries 0.00
6 Peak Priviledge, Abby Jackson 0.00
7 Curious George, Joshua M. Graves 0.00
8 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney E. Cashier 0.00

Class: 22 - Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 30.00
2 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 18.00
3 San Dro's Summitt, Abby Monk 0.00
4 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 6.00
5 Cast Away, Macy A. Suttman 0.00
6 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
7 Super Sonic, Sara Henson 0.00
8 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 0.00 N

Class: 22 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6" Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 10.00
2 Espree de la Vida, Carly O'Hara 0.00
3 Peak Priviledge, Abby Jackson 0.00
4 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
5 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 1.00
6 Born Contender, Rebecca Gilmore 0.00

Class: 23 - Low Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Murphy, Epic 30.00
2 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 18.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without a Doubt 12.00
4 Abby Monk, San Dro's Summitt 0.00
5 Macy A. Suttman, Cast Away 0.00
6 Emilia M. George, In Style 1.50
7 Ella Paine, Hold Please 0.00
8 Jensen R. Farrow, Even 0.00 N

Class: 23 - Low Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ally Devries, Mighty Mouse 0.00
2 Gillan E. Wing, Million Reasons 6.00
3 Erin McKenna, The Lucky One 4.00
4 Abby Jackson, Peak Priviledge 0.00

Class: 28 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Hannah M. Belich 20.00
2 One Hundred And One, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 8.00
4 Carlson 55, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
5 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 2.00
6 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 1.00
7 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 0.00 N
8 Corovoda, Sara O'Brien 0.00

Class: 29 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 20.00
2 One Hundred And One, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 8.00
4 La Roxx, Hannah M. Belich 4.00
5 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 2.00
6 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 1.00
7 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 0.00
8 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00

Class: 31 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 10.00
2 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 6.00
3 Myra Utterback, Enchanted 0.00
4 Gabrielle R. Adams, American Express 2.00
5 Sara O'Brien, Corovoda 0.00
6 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 0.50
7 Lauren Mounds, Chantilly Alice 0.00
8 Sophia Grunwald, Fabriel 0.00

Class: 32 - Children/Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corovoda, Sara O'Brien 0.00
2 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 12.00
3 Carlson 55, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
4 La Roxx, Hannah M. Belich 4.00
5 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 2.00
6 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00
7 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 0.00

Class: 33 - Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 10.00
2 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 6.00
3 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 4.00
4 Myra Utterback, Enchanted 0.00
5 Grace Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 1.00
6 Hannah M. Belich, LaRoxx 0.50

Class: 35 - Childrens Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Sarah Kelly 10.00
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 6.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00

Class: 36 - Childrens Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 10.00
2 Charlie, Sarah Kelly 6.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00

Class: 38 - Childrens Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 10.00
2 Charlie, Sarah Kelly 6.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00

Class: 39 - Childrens Pony Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caelan Bell, Ambition 10.00
2 Emerson M. Bern, Dipped in Chocolate 6.00
3 Sarah Kelly, Charlie 4.00

Class: 40 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Sassafras, Rosemary C. Highland 4.00
4 Sweet Tea, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 2.00
5 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 1.00

Class: 41 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Sassafras, Rosemary C. Highland 4.00
4 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00

Class: 43 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 10.00
2 Sassafras, Rosemary C. Highland 6.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00

Class: 44 - Pony Hunter EQ on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 10.00
2 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 6.00
3 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Annings Catwalk 4.00
4 Rosemary C. Highland, Sassafras 2.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 20.00
2 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 0.00
3 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00
4 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 4.00
5 Adelyn Borowy, Hillcrest Red & Blue 2.00
6 Abigail Evans, Belle 0.00
7 Frederick, Rylee, Island Jewel 0.00
8 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Stonewall Bunny 0.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 12.00
3 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 8.00
4 Abigail Evans, Belle 0.00
5 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Stonewall Bunny 2.00
6 Meryem Celik, Pollyanna 1.00 N
7 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 0.00
8 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 20.00
2 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Stonewall Bunny 12.00
3 Abigail Evans, Belle 0.00
4 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 4.00
5 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 2.00
6 Frederick, Rylee, Island Jewel 0.00
7 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00
8 Meryem Celik, Pollyanna 0.00 N

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 10.00
2 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00
3 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 4.00
4 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Stonewall Bunny 2.00
5 Meryem Celik, Pollyanna 1.00 N
6 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 0.00
7 Abigail Evans, Belle 0.00
8 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 0.00

Class: 100 - Beginner Jumper 2'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slewpy Slew, Evan Coluccio 0.00
2 Olympic Orphan, Maddy Bryan 0.00
3 Amaizeing In Balou, Samantha Wilhelm 0.00
4 Frank the Paint, Lily E. Purks 6.00
5 Peter Pan, Samantha M. Mayer 3.00
6 Summer In The City, Gracie E. Ransom 0.00
7 Tennnesse, Alex Shokat 0.00 N
8 Calligraphist, Colleen Nakhooda 0.00

Class: 101 - Beginner Jumper 2'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frank the Paint, Lily E. Purks 30.00
2 Olympic Orphan, Maddy Bryan 0.00
3 Summer In The City, Gracie E. Ransom 0.00
4 Peter Pan, Samantha M. Mayer 6.00
5 Amaizeing In Balou, Samantha Wilhelm 0.00
6 Valentino, Erica Kish 0.00
7 Farnley's Secret, Emily Sell 0.00
8 Electric Strike, Shannon Stambaugh 0.00

Class: 102 - Beginner Jumper 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer In The City, Gracie E. Ransom 0.00
2 Frank the Paint, Lily E. Purks 18.00
3 Amaizeing In Balou, Samantha Wilhelm 0.00
4 Peter Pan, Samantha M. Mayer 6.00
5 Olympic Orphan, Maddy Bryan 0.00
6 Electric Strike, Kaelyn Vanderlaan 0.00
7 Unexpected Blessing, Mikayla R. Westlake 0.00
8 Island Jewel, Rylee Frederick 0.00

Class: 111 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nemesis, Lenna Hoff 0.00
2 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
3 Balota, Abbie Rummell 0.00
4 Road Rushin', Mikayla R. Westlake 0.00
5 Sweet Lorraine, Halle Rust 0.00
6 Booker's Fantasy, Makaela Rising 0.00

Class: 112 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balota, Abbie Rummell 0.00
2 Nemesis, Lenna Hoff 0.00
3 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00 N
5 Sweet Lorraine, Halle Rust 0.00
6 Road Rushin', Mikayla R. Westlake 0.00
7 Booker's Fantasy, Makaela Rising 0.00

Class: 113 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nemesis, Lenna Hoff 0.00
2 Booker's Fantasy, Makaela Rising 0.00
3 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
4 Balota, Rummell, Abbi 0.00
5 Sweet Lorraine, Halle Rust 0.00
6 Road Rushin', Mikayla R. Westlake 0.00
7 Zagiem, Maggie Leiken 0.00

Class: 117 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 6.00
3 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 4.00 N

Class: 118 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 6.00
3 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 4.00 N

Class: 119 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 My New Beau, Sophia Balunek 6.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top