Chagrin Valley Farms December Schooling

Chagrin Valley Farms

December 21 & 22, 2019


Class: 15 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balt'Amours Anastasia, Lindsay Filley 10.00
2 Mushu, Emma Herbruck 6.00

Class: 16 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balt'Amours Anastasia, Lindsay Filley 10.00
2 Olympic Orphan, Maddy Bryan 0.00
3 Mushu, Emma Herbruck 4.00

Class: 17 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balt'Amours Anastasia, Lindsay Filley 10.00
2 Olympic Orphan, Maddy Bryan 0.00
3 Mushu, Emma Herbruck 4.00

Class: 20 - Novice Equitation o/f (schooling rider Medal)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin E. O'Donnell, Summer In The City 10.00
2 Kiera Gillen, ALH Liberation 0.00
3 Ellie Howells, Ike 0.00
4 Ella Paine, Lost My Sock 0.00
5 Ainsley Smith, Mia Amore 0.00
6 Abby Knab, Giacos Magic 0.00

Class: 24 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 10.00
2 Boyarin, Chloe N. Hammel 6.00
3 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00
4 Balt'Amours Anastasia, Clara J. Beck 2.00
5 Tennessee Whiskey, Rebecka Thacker 0.00
6 Epic, Elizabeth A. Murphy 0.50
7 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 0.00 N
8 Mushu, Herbruck, Emma 0.00 N

Class: 25 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Elizabeth A. Murphy 10.00
2 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00
3 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 4.00
4 Balt'Amours Anastasia, Clara J. Beck 2.00
5 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 1.00 N
6 Boyarin, Chloe N. Hammel 0.50
7 Mushu, Emma Herbruck 0.00 N

Class: 27 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balt'Amours Anastasia, Clara J. Beck 10.00
2 Epic, Elizabeth A. Murphy 6.00
3 Anderson, Amanda H. Stodghill 4.00
4 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00
5 Boyarin, Chloe N. Hammel 1.00
6 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 0.50 N
7 Mushu, Emma Herbruck 0.00 N

Class: 28 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Murphy, Epic 10.00
2 Clara J. Beck, Balt'Amours Anastasia 6.00
3 Chloe N. Hammel, Boyarin 4.00 N
4 Kari MacInnis, Amuze Me 2.00 N
5 Emma Herbruck, Mushu 0.00
6 Kendal Harris, What a Trip 0.00

Class: 33 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 10.00
2 Glory River, Halle K. Zalba 6.00
3 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 4.00
4 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 2.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 1.00

Class: 34 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 10.00
2 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 6.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 4.00
4 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 2.00
5 Glory River, Halle K. Zalba 1.00

Class: 36 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 10.00
2 Grace Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 6.00
3 Halle K. Zalba, Glory River 4.00

Class: 37 - Children/Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 10.00
2 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 6.00
3 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 4.00
4 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 2.00
5 Glory River, Halle K. Zalba 1.00

Class: 38 - Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 10.00
2 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 6.00
3 Gillan E. Wing, Million Reasons 4.00
4 Grace Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 2.00
5 Halle K. Zalba, Glory River 1.00

Class: 48 - Limit Rider Eq O/F Medal 2' (cannot cross enter     Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla G. Mounsey, Fire in the Sky 20.00
2 Amy Gero, Eye Pass 0.00
3 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, Fire In The Sky 8.00
4 Kaitlyn D. Larkin, JSB Pure Valor 0.00
5 Margaret Suntken, Winchester 2.00 N
6 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, Summer In The City 1.00
7 Sarah E. Lyons, Cierra Nevada 0.00 N
8 Gretchen Sable, Glory River 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 6.00
3 Julia P. Rice, Czech Me Out 4.00 N
4 Abigail Evans, BabyBel 0.00
5 Sadie Mae Chandler, TF Macchiato 0.00
6 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 0.50
7 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Riviere Bordeaux 0.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 6.00
3 Abigail Evans, BabyBel 0.00
4 Julia P. Rice, Czech Me Out 2.00 N
5 Sadie Mae Chandler, TF Macchiato 0.00
6 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Riviere Bordeaux 0.50

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia P. Rice, Czech Me Out 10.00 N
2 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 6.00
3 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Riviere Bordeaux 4.00
4 Abigail Evans, BabyBel 0.00
5 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 1.00
6 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 0.50

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Evans, BabyBel 0.00
2 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Riviere Bordeaux 6.00
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 4.00
4 Julia P. Rice, Czech Me Out 2.00 N
5 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 1.00
6 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 0.50
7 Sadie Mae Chandler, TF Macchiato 0.00

Class: 56 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey There Delilah, Gavin Cottell 0.00
2 Jax, Tiana Smith 0.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 8.00
4 Valentino, Erica Kish 0.00
5 Gabby, Nicole Zelenak 0.00
6 Ennis, Hannah Kaelin 0.00
7 Duese, Lily Kroese 0.00
8 Mazy, Shannon Celmer 0.00

Class: 57 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duese, Lily Kroese 0.00
2 Mia Amore, Emma Lyons 0.00
3 Mazy, Shannon Celmer 0.00
4 Jax, Tiana Smith 0.00
5 Makin' Waves, Tiffany McDermott 0.00
6 Gabby, Nicole Zelenak 0.00
7 Hey There Delilah, Gavin Cottell 0.00
8 Ennis, Hannah Kaelin 0.00

Class: 58 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caletta III, Emily J. Kray 20.00 N
2 Mazy, Celmer, Shannon 0.00
3 Ennis, Hannah Kaelin 0.00
4 Hey There Delilah, Gavin Cottell 0.00
5 Gabby, Nicole Zelenak 0.00
6 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 1.00
7 Jax, Tiana Smith 0.00
8 Stardust of Excellent, Kelly Cooper 0.00

Class: 62 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chara Mio, Carol Osborne 10.00
2 Carson Too, Alyssa Brucchieri 0.00
3 Secret Identity, Amanda M. Kray 4.00
4 Valentino, Hannah Dublinski 0.00
5 Perfect Passion, Carlos E. Pardo 1.00
6 Padi's Granite Summit, Isabella Wynocker 0.50 N
7 Sam I Am, Carlos E. Pardo 0.00 N

Class: 63 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino, Hannah Dublinski 0.00
2 Secret Identity, Amanda M. Kray 6.00
3 Padi's Granite Summit, Isabella Wynocker 4.00 N
4 Carson Too, Brucchieri, Alyssa 0.00
5 Sam I Am, Carlos E. Pardo 1.00

Class: 64 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino, Hannah Dublinski 0.00
2 Chara Mio, Carol Osborne 6.00
3 Padi's Granite Summit, Isabella Wynocker 4.00 N
4 Carson Too, Brucchieri, Alyssa 0.00
5 Sam I Am, Carlos E. Pardo 1.00
6 Secret Identity, Amanda M. Kray 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top