Chagrin Valley Farms July Horse Show

Chagrin Valley Farms

July 2 - 5, 2020


Class: 2 - Beginner Jumper 2'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frank the Paint, Lily E. Purks 30.00
2 Peter Pan, Samantha M. Mayer 18.00
3 Summer In The City, Elizabeth Knieriemen 0.00
4 Leggo My Eggo, Talya Schane 0.00
5 MBF I Candy, Michelle Dojlidko 3.00 N
6 Bowtie, Halen Kochmit 0.00
7 Hollywood Hotshot, Sydney McCray 0.00
8 Raising the Bar, Andrea M. Company 0.00

Class: 3 - Beginner Jumper 2'3"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frank the Paint, Lily E. Purks 30.00
2 Bowtie, Kochmit, Halen 0.00
3 Summer In The City, Elizabeth Knieriemen 0.00
4 Leggo My Eggo, Talya Schane 0.00
5 Unika V, Jamie Reis 3.00 N
6 Hollywood Hotshot, Sydney McCray 0.00
7 Great Poco Smoke, Riley Boylan 0.00
8 Hijinx, Kinsey Troyer 0.00

Class: 4 - Beginner Jumper 2'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Eggo, Talya Schane 0.00
2 Peter Pan, Samantha M. Mayer 18.00
3 Patrick Irsh Delight, Mizner, Kilee 0.00
4 Hollywood Hotshot, Sydney McCray 0.00
5 Summer In The City, Elizabeth Knieriemen 0.00
6 Great Poco Smoke, Riley Boylan 0.00
7 Unika V, Jamie Reis 0.00 N
8 Frank the Paint, Lily E. Purks 0.00

Class: 16 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 0.00
2 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
3 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 0.00
4 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 2.00
5 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 Sweet Lorraine, Halle E. Rust 0.00
7 Celeano vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 0.00 N
8 Balota, Abbie Rummell 0.00

Class: 17 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
2 Chantilly Alice, Lauren I. Mounts 0.00
3 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Sweet Lorraine, Halle E. Rust 0.00
5 Balota, Abbie Rummell 0.00
6 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.50
7 Face Card, Joy Rabne 0.00

Class: 18 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Express, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
4 Balota, Abbie Rummell 0.00
5 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 1.00
6 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 0.00

Class: 23 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Ivo B, Sara O'Brien 0.00

Class: 24 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Ivo B, Sara O'Brien 0.00

Class: 60 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 0.00
2 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
3 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
4 Le Coeur d'Or, Charlotte, Sanders-Burdis 0.00
5 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 1.00
7 Sullivan, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 61 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazenovia, Samantha Rothman 0.00
3 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
4 Sullivan, Natalie Geller 0.00
5 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 Le Coeur d'Or, Sanders-Burdis, Charlotte 0.00
7 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 62 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 2.00
5 Kazenovia, Rothman, Samantha 0.00

Class: 63 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 2.00

Class: 64 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kazenovia, Rothman, Samantha 0.00
3 Sterling, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
4 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
5 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 Le Coeur d'Or, Sanders-Burdis, Charlotte 0.00

Class: 75 - Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 10.00
2 Million Reasons, Samantha Rothman 6.00

Class: 76 - Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 10.00
2 Million Reasons, Samantha Rothman 6.00

Class: 77 - Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Million Reasons, Samantha Rothman 10.00
2 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 6.00

Class: 78 - Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Million Reasons, Samantha Rothman 10.00
2 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich-Cortell 6.00

Class: 92 - Junior / AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 10.00
2 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 4.00

Class: 93 - Junior / AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 10.00
2 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 4.00

Class: 94 - Junior / AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00

Class: 95 - Junior / AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" (First round Cla    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 4.00

Class: 97 - Junior / AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 4.00

Class: 102 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 10.00
2 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 6.00
3 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
4 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00

Class: 103 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 10.00
2 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 6.00
3 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
4 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00

Class: 104 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 6.00
3 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 4.00
4 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter 3' (First round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 6.00
3 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 4.00
4 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 10.00
2 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
3 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00

Class: 107 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00
4 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 2.00

Class: 108 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 10.00
2 Myra Utterback, Enchanted 0.00
3 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 4.00

Class: 109 - Fox Smith Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 10.00
2 Gabrielle R. Adams, American Express 6.00
3 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 4.00
4 Myra Utterback, Enchanted 0.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
2 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 6.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
2 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 6.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 10.00
2 Carlson 55, Rosenberg, Ruby 0.00

Class: 113 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (First round Classic)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 10.00
2 Carlson 55, Rosenberg, Ruby 0.00

Class: 115 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Million Reasons, Gillan E. Wing 10.00
2 Carlson 55, Rosenberg, Ruby 0.00

Class: 122 - Children's Hunter Pony 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 10.00
2 Stonewall Bunny, Chandler, Sadie Mae 0.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00

Class: 123 - Children's Hunter Pony 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Caelan Bell 10.00
2 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 6.00
3 Stonewall Bunny, Chandler, Sadie Mae 0.00

Class: 124 - Children's Hunter Pony 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Caelan Bell 10.00
2 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 6.00
3 Stonewall Bunny, Chandler, Sadie Mae 0.00

Class: 125 - Children's Hunter Pony 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Caelan Bell 10.00
2 Stonewall Bunny, Sadie Mae Chandler 0.00
3 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 4.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Bunny, Sadie Mae Chandler 0.00
2 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 6.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00

Class: 127 - Children's Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caelan Bell, Ambition 10.00
2 Adeline R. Bates, BabyBel 6.00
3 Chandler, Sadie Mae, Stonewall Bunny 0.00

Class: 128 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00

Class: 129 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00

Class: 130 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00

Class: 131 - Pony Hunter (First round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00

Class: 132 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00

Class: 133 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00

Class: 134 - Pony Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 10.00
2 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 6.00
3 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Annings Catwalk 4.00

Class: 135 - Gascoigne Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 10.00
2 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 6.00
3 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Annings Catwalk 4.00

Class: 155 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 0.00
2 Taylor Made, Hemming, Nicolette 0.00
3 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 4.00

Class: 156 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiawah, Gillan E. Wing 0.00
2 Taylor Made, Hemming, Nicolette 0.00
3 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 4.00

Class: 157 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiawah, Gillan Wing 0.00
2 Calimero XXVI, Ann Winegar 0.00
3 Taylor Made, Nicolette Hemming 0.00
4 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 2.00

Class: 158 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiawah, Gillan Wing 0.00
2 Taylor Made, Nicolette Hemming 0.00
3 Calimero XXVI, Ann Winegar 0.00
4 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 2.00

Class: 159 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topeka, Holly K. Mathews 10.00 N
2 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 6.00
3 SH Deseo, Ivy Sipple 0.00
4 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 2.00
5 Taylor Made, Nicolette Hemming 0.00

Class: 160 - Low Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicolette Hemming, Taylor Made 0.00
2 Kari MacInnis, Amuze Me 6.00
3 Erin McKenna, The Lucky One 4.00
4 Holly K. Mathews, Topeka 2.00 N
5 Sipple, Ivy, SH Deseo 0.00

Class: 165 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 20.00
2 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 12.00
3 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 8.00
4 Nerly Chin de Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
5 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 2.00
6 Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 1.00 N
7 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 0.00
8 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 0.00

Class: 166 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 20.00
2 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camila Cort 12.00
3 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 8.00
4 Nerly Chin de Muze, Camila Cort 0.00
5 Playbook, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
6 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 1.00
7 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 0.00
8 In Style, Emilia M. George 0.00

Class: 167 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 20.00
2 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 12.00
3 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 8.00
4 Nerly Chin de Muze, Cort, Camila 0.00
5 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00
6 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 1.00
7 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 0.00
8 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00

Class: 168 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 20.00
2 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 12.00
3 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 8.00
4 Playbook, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 2.00
6 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 1.00
7 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 0.00
8 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 0.00

Class: 169 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 In Style, Emilia M. George 12.00
3 Playbook, Sophia G. Latifi 8.00
4 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 4.00
5 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 2.00
6 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 1.00
7 Cast Away, Macy Suttman 0.00
8 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 0.00

Class: 170 - Low Children's Equitaiton on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 10.00
2 Emilia M. George, In Style 6.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without a Doubt 4.00
4 Jensen R. Farrow, Even 2.00
5 Abigail Davis, Far Far Away 1.00
6 Macy A. Suttman, Cast Away 0.00
7 Ana Johnson, Goldfinch 0.00 N
8 Grace Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 0.00 N

Class: 180 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 10.00
2 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 0.00
2 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 6.00
3 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 4.00
3 Ava D. Kowalski, Posh 4.00
4 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 2.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00
5 Lillian Powell, Meadow lark 0.00
5 Payton Baar, Last Chance to Waltz 0.00
6 Julia P. Rice, Blue Bayou 0.50
6 Austin Ring, Champaign Chanel 0.00
7 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 0.00
7 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 0.00

Class: 181 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava D. Kowalski, Posh 10.00
1 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 10.00
2 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 6.00
2 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 0.00
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 4.00
3 Lillian Powell, Meadow lark 0.00
4 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00
5 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 1.00
5 Payton Baar, Last Chance to Waltz 0.00
6 Ring, Austin, Champaign Chanel 0.00
6 Julia P. Rice, Blue Bayou 0.50
7 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00
7 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 0.00

Class: 182 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 10.00
1 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 0.00
2 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00
2 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 6.00
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 4.00
3 Ava D. Kowalski, Posh 4.00
4 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 2.00
4 Vivian Walters, Prince Charming 0.00
5 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 1.00
5 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 1.00
6 Adelyn Borowy, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.50

Class: 183 - Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 10.00
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 6.00
2 Frederick, Rylee, Island Jewel 0.00
3 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00
3 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 4.00
4 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 2.00
4 Ava D. Kowalski, Posh 2.00

Class: 184 - Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00
1 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 10.00
2 Rylee Frederick, Island Jewel 0.00
2 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 6.00
3 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 4.00
3 Julia P. Rice, Blue Bayou 4.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00
4 Ava D. Kowalski, Posh 2.00
5 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 1.00
5 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 1.00
6 Ring, Austin, Champaign Chanel 0.00
6 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 0.50
7 Payton Baar, Last Chance to Waltz 0.00
7 Lillian Powell, Meadow lark 0.00
8 Adelyn Borowy, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00

Class: 185 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 10.00
1 Julia P. Rice, Blue Bayou 10.00
2 Frederick, Rylee, Island Jewel 0.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Payton Baar, Last Chance to Waltz 0.00
3 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 4.00
4 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 2.00
4 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 2.00
5 Farah, Siena, Sassafras 0.00
5 Emily Coley, My Boy Blue 1.00
6 Ava D. Kowalski, Posh 0.50 N
6 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 0.50
7 Powell, Lillian, Meadow lark 0.00
8 Adelyn Borowy, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top