World Equestrian Center Summer II

World Equestrian Center, Wilmington,

July 15 - 19, 2020


Class: 13 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 14 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 16 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 De Novo, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 18 - $100 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 19 - $100 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 21 - $100 Green Handy Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 22 - $50 Green Hunter 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 23 - $100 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
2 Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly
4 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
5 True Story, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
6 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 24 - $100 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 True Story, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
4 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly
6 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor

Class: 26 - $100 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Handy Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 True Story, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
7 Trek, Katherine Lenkart 0.00

Class: 27 - $50 High Perf/Perf 3'6" Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
2 True Story, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly
4 Odyssey, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 28 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 BadaBing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
6 Granit M, Payton Beerbower 0.00
7 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
8 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 29 - $100 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
3 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
6 BadaBing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Burberry, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
8 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 31 - $100 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
3 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 BadaBing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
6 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
7 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
3 Quoted, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Emilio, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 38 - $100 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Endymion, Taylor Kain 0.00
5 Protege, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
6 Arctic Z, Heather C. Acker 0.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00
8 Catch Ur Way, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 39 - $100 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endymion, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 Protege, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Arctic Z, Heather C. Acker 0.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00
8 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00

Class: 41 - $100 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Endymion, Taylor Kain 0.00
3 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00
4 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
7 Protege, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
8 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Protege, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
2 Primus Rex, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
3 Spoken, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
5 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Kaldero, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 0.00
8 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00

Class: 43 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
3 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
8 Reign Charm, Carrie McCurrach 0.00

Class: 44 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
5 Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
7 Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
8 Reign Charm, Carrie McCurrach 0.00

Class: 46 - $100 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
2 Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
3 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00
4 Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
5 Reign Charm, Carrie McCurrach 0.00
6 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00

Class: 47 - Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Kidding, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
2 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Opulence, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
4 Mystique, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
6 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 0.00
7 Reign Charm, Carrie McCurrach 0.00
8 Power Play, Michael Britt- Leon 0.00

Class: 48 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
2 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 0.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
5 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
6 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 0.00

Class: 49 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 0.00
5 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 0.00
6 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 51 - $100 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
2 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 0.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
4 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 0.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 0.00
3 Cuchino Z, Marissa Rose 0.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 0.00
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
6 Fernando, Kathryn Kraft 0.00

Class: 58 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00
3 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
4 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 0.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
7 Warranty, Marissa Rose 0.00
8 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
9 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 0.00

Class: 59 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 0.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00
3 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 0.00
4 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
5 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
7 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
8 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
9 Warranty, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 61 - $100 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 0.00
3 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 0.00
4 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
7 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
8 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel Kolar 0.00
2 Dreamgirl¬?'s Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
3 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
4 True Story, Kelly Sims 0.00
5 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
6 Codiak, Hannah Tarrance 0.00
7 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00
8 Burberry, Cindy Schmidt 0.00
9 Warranty, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 68 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
2 Viva's Glory, Macy White 0.00
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
4 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
5 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
6 Quarterletto, Kylie Schmidt 0.00

Class: 69 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Glory, Macy White 0.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
4 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
5 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 0.00

Class: 71 - $100 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
2 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
3 Quarterletto, Kylie Schmidt 0.00
4 Viva's Glory, Macy White 0.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
6 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Glory, Macy White 0.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
3 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 0.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
5 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 0.00

Class: 88 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 0.00
3 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
4 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
5 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 0.00
6 Scirocco, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
7 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
8 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00

Class: 89 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00
4 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
5 Scirocco, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
6 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
7 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 0.00
8 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 91 - $100 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 Scirocco, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
4 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 0.00
5 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
6 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 0.00
7 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00
8 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 Altissimo, Ella Carrico 0.00
4 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00
5 Campari, Marie Lafond 0.00
6 Zinnevottie, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 100 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 101 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 103 - $75 Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 104 - Green Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. Fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Sterling, Sydney Lin 4.00

Class: 106 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00
4 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 107 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00

Class: 109 - $100 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00

Class: 118 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena Farah 10.00
2 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 119 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00
3 Sassafras, Siena Farah 4.00

Class: 121 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Sassafras, Siena Farah 6.00
3 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 122 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00
2 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Sassafras, Siena Farah 4.00

Class: 123 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
2 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
3 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00
5 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00

Class: 124 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00
2 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
3 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
5 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00

Class: 125 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
2 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
3 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
5 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
2 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
3 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
4 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00
5 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 14 and under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortune, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
2 Kaldero, Claire Giokas 0.00
3 Delta, Katelyn Lantzer 0.00
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
5 Chamiro, Molly Gfroerer 0.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
2 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
3 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
5 Efrieda, Sydney Oldham 0.00
6 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
7 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00
8 Opulence, Ava Matas 0.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
2 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
3 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00
5 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
6 Opulence, Ava Matas 0.00
7 Efrieda, Sydney Oldham 0.00
8 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
2 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
4 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
5 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
6 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
2 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
3 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00
5 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
6 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
2 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton Kuntz 0.00
3 Carridoo, Emma Gould 0.00
4 Opulence, Ava Matas 0.00
5 Van Gogh, Samantha Karp 0.00
6 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 0.00
7 Lorde, Sarah Newman 0.00
8 Efrieda, Sydney Oldham 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Endymion, Camille Camp 0.00
3 Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
4 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
5 True Enough, Amy Hanes 0.00
6 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler 0.00
7 Coriano VDV, Lilly French 0.00
8 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
9 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 0.00
2 Saffron, Kristin Poole 0.00
3 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
4 Cracker Jack, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler 0.00
6 Coriano VDV, Lilly French 0.00
7 Avellino Z, Madeline Rahe 0.00
8 Endymion, Camille Camp 0.00
9 Power Play, Amy Hanes 0.00

Class: 135 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saffron, Kristin Poole 0.00
2 Cracker Jack, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 0.00
5 Quoted, Kelly Sims 0.00
6 True Enough, Amy Hanes 0.00
7 Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
8 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
9 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00

Class: 136 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barenstark, Lindsay Arbino 0.00
2 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
3 True Enough, Amy Hanes 0.00
4 Avellino Z, Madeline Rahe 0.00
5 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00
6 Cracker Jack, Josephine Rose 0.00
7 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 0.00
8 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
9 Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00

Class: 137 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Saffron, Kristin Poole 0.00
3 Quoted, Kelly Sims 0.00
4 Primus Rex, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
5 Coriano VDV, Lilly French 0.00
6 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
7 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 0.00
8 Match Point, Erin E. Aufox 0.00
9 Carlson 55, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
3 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
4 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
6 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie Madding 0.00
2 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00
4 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
3 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
4 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
5 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
6 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie Madding 0.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 6.00
3 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00
4 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
2 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
4 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
5 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
6 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie Madding 0.00
2 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00
3 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00
4 Ambition, Caelan Bell 2.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
2 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
3 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
4 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
5 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
6 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
7 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie Madding 0.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 6.00
3 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00
4 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
2 Trilogy, Taylor Weaver 0.00
3 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 0.00
4 Bubu Lubu, Fiona Hossain 0.00
5 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
6 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
7 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Emilie Madding 0.00
2 Picasso, Aubrey Mcpherson 0.00
3 Ambition, Caelan Bell 4.00
4 It's A Blonde Thing, Teagan Berger 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mylord De L‚??Ange, Madyson Schuh 0.00
2 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
3 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
4 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 6.00
5 One Up, Liberty Miller 0.00
6 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
7 Memphis Belle, Caroline Cafeo 0.00
8 Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 0.00
2 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey Flatt 0.00
3 Hercules V, Ella Frohock 0.00
4 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
5 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
6 Sequential, Addison Mae King 0.00
7 Cortina, Katelyn Kornegay 0.00
8 One Up, Liberty Miller 0.00
9 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contessa, Laura Amezquita 0.00
2 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey Flatt 0.00
3 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 0.00
4 Stanford, Piper Anderson 6.00
5 One Up, Liberty Miller 0.00
6 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 0.00
7 Chateauneuf, Ethan Massey 0.00
8 Bel Canto, Riley Poole 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heyyy Good Lookin, Audrey Flatt 0.00
2 Oberon, Jane Melling 0.00
3 DaVinci, Claire Spindler 0.00
4 Stanford, Piper Anderson 6.00
5 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
6 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
7 Ducaro, Alexa Runnels 0.00
8 Optimo, Isabelle Davis 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Challenge Accepted, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
2 Sequential, Addison Mae King 0.00
3 Sangria, Sarah Mailloux 0.00
4 Clearwater, Parker Tigner 0.00
5 One Up, Liberty Miller 0.00
6 Oberon, Jane Melling 0.00
7 Odeon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
8 Ducaro, Alexa Runnels 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 0.00
2 Fergalicious, Mia Williams 0.00
3 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
4 Kosow Concerto, Erin Smith 0.00
5 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
6 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 0.00
7 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 0.00
8 Ludwig, Saylor Smith 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 20.00
2 Canta, Donnelly, Melissa P 0.00
3 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
4 KT Haziana, Carolina Burn 0.00
5 Dallas, Clara Barned 0.00
6 Casal I, Wanda Dodd 0.00
7 Donnaludine, Cooper Beisel 0.00
8 Fergalicious, Mia Williams 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
2 Halladay, Reagan Franks 0.00
3 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 0.00
4 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 2.00
5 Donnaludine, Cooper Beisel 0.00
6 Bluebelle, Michaela Munson 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Jewel B, Mendoza, Nora 0.00
3 Donnaludine, Cooper Beisel 0.00
4 Bluebelle, Michaela Munson 0.00
5 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn E. Foor 1.00
6 Halladay, Reagan Franks 0.00
7 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
8 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 0.00
2 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 0.00
3 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
4 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 0.00
5 Electra Finesse, Maria Staubach 0.00
6 Donastar, Angela Yates 0.00
7 Soldier Boy, Morgan Clarke 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Abby Masters 0.00
2 Dallas, Clara Barned 0.00
3 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 0.00
4 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 0.00
5 Krewe Du Vieux, Grace Camp 0.00
6 Horatio, Jennifer Daulton 0.00
7 Conrad 0.00
8 Empeccable, Mollie Kowalchik 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo 0.00
2 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Piri - Piri, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
5 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 0.00
7 Iron, Gabriella Lewis 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davilllant H, Isabel Arroyo 0.00
2 Piri - Piri, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
3 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 0.00
4 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
2 Zadermus, Riley Franks 0.00
3 Triskell Ar Park, Emily Moll 0.00
4 My Onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
5 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 0.00
6 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
7 A Summer Place, Christian Burnett 0.00
8 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triskell Ar Park, Emily Moll 0.00
2 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 0.00
3 Caprice Z, Karen Mcfarland 0.00
4 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
5 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 0.00
6 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 0.00
7 Ankara 45, Holly Schmitt 0.00
8 CC Kolaborant, Charles Casey 0.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
2 Parida, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
3 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 0.00
5 Adinus, Anna-Rose Klingenstein 0.00
6 Tidal, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
7 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
8 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 6.00
3 Nimbus, Nuckols Meyers, Madeline 0.00
4 Minka, Brigette Myers 0.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
6 Miracle On Spence, Ashley Falk 0.00
7 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
8 Cornelio P, Karen Mcfarland 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 hannajottie vdm, Devin M. Milan 0.00
2 Minka, Brigette Myers 0.00
3 Vincent, Devin M. Milan 0.00
4 Indiana Twin, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
6 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 0.00
7 Maserati, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
8 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Sofia Roberts 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
2 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
3 Iris, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
5 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
7 C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
8 Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 0.00
4 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
7 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
8 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Ammeretto, Izzy Beisel 0.00
3 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Nimbus, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
5 Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adico, Ashley Shaw 0.00
2 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen Mcfarland 0.00
3 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
4 Balveneur Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
6 Luxus Liner S, Wanda Dodd 0.00
7 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
8 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen Mcfarland 0.00
2 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Luxus Liner S, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
4 Emma-Lee, Stefanie L. Collier 0.00
5 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 0.00
6 Caliber W, Ivy Nyberg 0.00
7 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
8 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cobiano, Kirk Webby 0.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
5 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
6 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 0.00
7 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 451 - $450 Med Junior/AO Jumper 1.30m/1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 0.00
2 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 0.00
3 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 0.00
4 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
5 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 1.00
6 Limerick, Mc Intosh, Keely 0.00

Class: 452 - $450 Med Junior/AO Jumper 1.30m/1.35m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 10.00

Class: 474 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, Cooper Beisel 0.00
2 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 18.00
3 Theodorable, Worst, Madison 0.00
4 Empeccable, Mollie Kowalchik 0.00
5 Dallas, Clara Barned 0.00
6 Fergalicious, Mia Williams 0.00
7 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
8 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
2 Donnaludine, Cooper Beisel 0.00
3 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 0.00
4 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 2.00
5 Miss Emma Jean, Owen, Sarah 0.00
6 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn E. Foor 0.50
7 Halladay, Reagan Franks 0.00
8 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarterletto, Kylie Schmidt 0.00
2 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 4.00
4 Dollar Du Alme, Sydney Lin 0.00
5 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 1.00
6 Piri - Piri, Mckenna Nagy 0.00
7 TORRANCE, Macy White 0.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.30m/1.3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 0.00
2 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
3 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon 4.00
4 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 0.00
5 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
6 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
7 Aragon, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
2 Ammeretto, Izzy Beisel 0.00
3 Dayla 6, Taylor Kain 0.00
4 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Castello D, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
6 Adico, Ashley Shaw 0.00
7 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
8 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
9 Iris, David Q. Beisel 0.00
10 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 0.00
11 Aragon, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
12 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
13 Ursa Major, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
14 Nimbus, Madeline Nuckols Meyers 0.00
15 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
16 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
17 Caliber W, Ivy Nyberg 0.00
18 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Sofia Roberts 0.00
19 Sandro Khan, David Q. Beisel 0.00
20 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Robert Mendoza 0.00
21 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Prix 1.35m II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
2 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
3 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
4 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
5 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 0.00
6 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
7 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
8 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
9 Crime Time 6, Kirk Webby 0.00
10 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 0.00
11 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 0.00
12 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle Quadracci 0.00
13 C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
14 Adico, Ashley Shaw 0.00
15 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
16 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00

Class: 483 - $25,000 Grand Prix Regional Standard II2a    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maraca LS La Silla, Kady Abrahamson 0.00
2 Brando Du Rouet, Kirk Webby 0.00
3 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 0.00
4 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 0.00
5 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
6 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
7 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
8 C'Est Lumpi, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
9 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 0.00
10 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
12 Crime Time 6, Kirk Webby 0.00
13 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
14 Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
15 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 0.00
16 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen Mcfarland 0.00
17 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
18 Balveneur Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 490 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bizette B, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 Calboy, Abby Masters 0.00
3 Electra Finesse, Maria Staubach 0.00
4 Krewe Du Vieux, Grace Camp 0.00
5 Empeccable, Mollie Kowalchik 0.00
6 Zevenaar, Jennifer Daulton 0.00
7 Donastar, Angela Yates 0.00
8 Cool Diamond, Molly Kennedy 0.00

Class: 491 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
2 Quabelle, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
3 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 0.00
4 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 0.00
5 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
6 Piano Man, Maria Staubach 0.00
7 Nicholas, Clara Moore 0.00
8 Ankara 45, Holly Schmitt 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Weaver, Trilogy 0.00
2 Kenzie Smith, Macho Man 0.00
3 Caelan Bell, Ambition 4.00
4 Emilie Madding, Illumination 0.00
5 Katie Willner, Wisewood Mr. Fizzle 0.00
6 Emily Reynolds, Prima Ballerina 0.00
7 Elizabeth Giokas, Practically Perfect 0.00
8 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 0.00

Class: 556 - USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly 10.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Stahl, Suzie Q 0.00
2 Sofia Fagin, DGS Indyvisible 0.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Si‚??vous Plait 0.00
4 Julia Hennek, Wholeheartedly 0.00
5 Marlee Mcgaw, Prickorys Sonata 0.00
6 Emily Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 0.00
7 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 0.00
8 Edson-Merlau, Eric, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addy King, Love Note 0.00
2 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 6.00
3 Reynolds, Emily, Once Upon A Time 0.00
4 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
5 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 0.00
6 Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00
7 Eric Edson-Merlau, Tony Pony 0.00
8 Callie MacDonald, Party Favor 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eric Edson-Merlau, Tony Pony 0.00
2 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 6.00
3 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 0.00
4 Addy King, Love Note 0.00
5 Emily Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 0.00
6 Fiona Hossain, Bubu Lubu 0.00
7 Marlee Mcgaw, Prickorys Sonata 0.00
8 MacDonald, Callie, Party Favor 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
2 Marlee Mcgaw, Prickorys Sonata 0.00
3 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 4.00
4 Reynolds, Emily, Once Upon A Time 0.00
5 Addy King, Love Note 0.00
6 Eric Edson-Merlau, Tony Pony 0.00
7 Fiona Hossain, Bubu Lubu 0.00
8 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 0.00
2 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 0.00
3 Marlee Mcgaw, Prickorys Sonata 0.00
4 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 2.00
5 Edson-Merlau, Eric, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00
6 Addy King, Love Note 0.00
7 Fiona Hossain, Bubu Lubu 0.00
8 Callie MacDonald, Party Favor 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eric Edson-Merlau, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00
2 Emily Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 0.00
3 Callie MacDonald, Party Favor 0.00
4 Addy King, Love Note 0.00
5 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 1.00
6 Southard, Emma, My Sour Patch Kiid 0.00
7 Marlee Mcgaw, Prickorys Sonata 0.00
8 Fiona Hossain, Bubu Lubu 0.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Reynolds, Once Upon A Time 0.00
2 Marlee Mcgaw, Prickorys Sonata 0.00
3 Rylee Eilerman, Si‚??vous Plait 0.00
4 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 6.00
5 Edson-Merlau, Eric, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 0.00
6 Addy King, Love Note 0.00
7 Emma Southard, My Sour Patch Kiid 0.00
8 Eric Edson-Merlau, Tony Pony 0.00

Class: 719 - $2000 Pony Derby    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Penten's Logan, Emma Rupinski 0.00
5 Sassafras, Siena Farah 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top