World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #

World Equestrian Center, Wilmington,

December 18 - 22, 2019


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy Beisel 0.00
3 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky
4 MTM Viper, Izzy Beisel 0.00
5 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy Beisel 0.00
3 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
4 MTM Viper, Izzy Beisel 0.00
5 Ugo Z, Robert P. Stucky

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Viper, Izzy Beisel 0.00
2 MTM Knight Moves, Izzy Beisel 0.00
3 SPECTRUM Z, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
4 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 0.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Kayto, Sam Pegg 0.00
3 The girl from ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
4 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayto, Sam Pegg 0.00
2 The girl from ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The girl from ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
2 Kayto, Sam Pegg 0.00
3 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 The girl from ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
3 Kayto, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Kayto, Sam Pegg 0.00
3 The girl from ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Evanesco, Diana Conlon 0.00
3 Rocky Rules, Diana Conlon 0.00
4 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 0.00
3 Rocky Rules, Diana Conlon 0.00
4 Evanesco, Diana Conlon 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Rocky Rules, Diana Conlon 0.00
3 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 0.00
4 Evanesco, Diana Conlon 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Rules, Diana Conlon 0.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Evanesco, Diana Conlon 0.00
4 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Rules, Diana Conlon 0.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Evanesco, Diana Conlon 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
2 Ibikus, Rebecca Zimble 0.00
3 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ibikus, Rebecca Zimble 0.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
3 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
2 Ibikus, Rebecca Zimble 0.00
3 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
2 Ibikus, Rebecca Zimble 0.00
3 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 Ibikus, Rebecca Zimble 0.00
3 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 0.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Papa¬?'s Protege, Rachel Hall 0.00
3 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Papa¬?'s Protege, Rachel Hall 0.00
3 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years (1st     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 0.00
3 Papa¬?'s Protege, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Papa¬?'s Protege, Rachel Hall 0.00
3 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 0.00
3 Papa¬?'s Protege, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 83 - $300 Junior Hunter combined 3'3" and 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
2 C-PROMI, Chance A. Williams 0.00
3 Alpine's 3.14, Sarah Rabb 0.00
4 Rantanplan, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00

Class: 84 - $300 Junior Hunter combined 3'3" and 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C-PROMI, Chance A. Williams 0.00
2 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
3 Alpine's 3.14, Sarah Rabb 0.00
4 Rantanplan, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00

Class: 85 - $300 Junior Hunter combined 3'3" and 3'6" (1st R    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
2 C-PROMI, Chance A. Williams 0.00
3 Alpine's 3.14, Sarah Rabb 0.00
4 Rantanplan, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00

Class: 86 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C-PROMI, Chance A. Williams 0.00
2 Rantanplan, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
3 Alpine's 3.14, Sarah Rabb 0.00
4 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00

Class: 87 - $200 Junior Hunter combined 3'3" and 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lex Toccino, Gabriella Lewis 0.00
2 C-PROMI, Chance A. Williams 0.00
3 Rantanplan, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
4 Alpine's 3.14, Sarah Rabb 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnival, Grace Rabb 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Grace Mchardy 4.00
4 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 0.00
5 Simply Max, Gianna Longo 0.00
6 So Dapper, Lilly Anthes 0.00
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnival, Grace Rabb 0.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 So Dapper, Lilly Anthes 0.00
4 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 0.00
5 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
6 Simply Max, Gianna Longo 0.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly Anthes 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Carnival, Grace Rabb 0.00
4 Simply Max, Gianna Longo 0.00
5 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 1.00
6 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 0.00
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Carnival, Grace Rabb 0.00
3 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 0.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00
5 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 1.00
6 So Dapper, Lilly Anthes 0.00
7 Simply Max, Gianna Longo 0.00
8 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly Anthes 0.00
2 Carnival, Grace Rabb 0.00
3 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 Simply Max, Gianna Longo 0.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 0.00
6 Foxlair Tango, Grace Mchardy 0.50
7 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklyn's Princess Fiona, Lucy Rabb 0.00
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 0.00
3 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
4 Westside, Ellie Moylan 0.00
5 Clarwood City Slicker, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
6 Lightning Thief, Sarah Johnson 0.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 0.00
2 Wicklyn's Princess Fiona, Lucy Rabb 0.00
3 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 0.00
4 Westside, Ellie Moylan 0.00
5 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
6 Clarwood City Slicker, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
7 Lightning Thief, Sarah Johnson 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 Wicklyn's Princess Fiona, Lucy Rabb 0.00
3 Westside, Ellie Moylan 0.00
4 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 0.00
5 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 0.00
6 Lightning Thief, Sarah Johnson 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 0.00
3 Lightning Thief, Sarah Johnson 0.00
4 Westside, Ellie Moylan 0.00
5 Wicklyn's Princess Fiona, Lucy Rabb 0.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklyn's Princess Fiona, Lucy Rabb 0.00
2 Westside, Ellie Moylan 0.00
3 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
4 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 0.00
5 Clarwood City Slicker, Tennyson Marie Halacka 0.00
6 Lightning Thief, Sarah Johnson 0.00
7 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
2 The girl from ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
3 Ugo Z, Jordan Hedges 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
2 The girl from ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
3 Ugo Z, Jordan Hedges 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 3' (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The girl from ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
2 Ugo Z, Jordan Hedges 0.00
3 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The girl from ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes 0.00
2 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
3 Ugo Z, Jordan Hedges 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
2 The girl from ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes
3 Ugo Z, Jordan Hedges

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
2 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 0.00
3 Rocky Rules, Georgia Murray 0.00
4 Alto Speranze, Larissa Miller 0.00
5 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
2 Rocky Rules, Georgia Murray 0.00
3 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 0.00
2 Rocky Rules, Georgia Murray 0.00
3 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
4 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Rules, Georgia Murray 0.00
2 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 0.00
3 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
4 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Rules, Georgia Murray 0.00
2 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
3 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
4 Evanesco, Meredith Frank 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of Paint, Elle Klueppelberg
2 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer
3 Thumbelina, Campbell Clement
4 Winter Park

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Park 0.00
2 Splash of Paint, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
3 Thumbelina, Campbell Clement
4 Ivy League Ish, Ella Collins 0.00
5 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
6 Mane Top¬?s Outlook, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer
2 Splash of Paint, Elle Klueppelberg
3 Mane Top¬?s Outlook, Lydia Nelson

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Park 0.00
2 Ivy League Ish, Ella Collins 0.00
3 Mane Top¬?s Outlook, Lydia Nelson 0.00
4 Thumbelina, Campbell Clement 0.00
5 FC High Tide, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
6 Splash of Paint, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Stanford, Piper Anderson 6.00
3 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
4 Paddy, Elise Mendoza 0.00
5 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00
6 Business As Usual, Addyson Ohlson 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Stanford, Piper Anderson 6.00
3 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
4 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00
5 Paddy, Elise Mendoza 0.00
6 Business As Usual, Addyson Ohlson 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Stanford, Piper Anderson 6.00
3 Paddy, Elise Mendoza 0.00
4 Business As Usual, Addyson Ohlson 0.00
5 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Business As Usual, Addyson Ohlson 0.00
2 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00
3 Stanford, Piper Anderson 4.00
4 Paddy, Elise Mendoza 0.00
5 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
6 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Paddy, Elise Mendoza 0.00
3 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00
4 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 0.00
5 Stanford, Piper Anderson 1.00
6 Business As Usual, Addyson Ohlson 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II, 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
2 Iron, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
3 Calana Von Worrenberg, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II, 2(c)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
2 Nike B, Nora Mendoza 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II, 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Megan Ray 0.00
2 Horatio, Jennifer Daulton 0.00
3 Capari 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
4 VDL Tommy, Marianne Kenney 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II, 2(c)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL Tommy, Marianne Kenney 0.00
2 Gideon, Megan Ray 0.00
3 Centurion, James W. Harrison 0.00
4 I Love You MB, Helen Julianov 0.00
5 Kingsley, Rebecca Tegan 0.00
6 I Hate Math, Rachel Hall 0.00
7 Capari 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
8 Horatio, Jennifer Daulton 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Children/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II, 2(b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brisbane, Tori Bilas 0.00
2 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
3 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 0.00
4 Zevenaar, Jennifer Daulton 0.00
5 Air Force One, Helena Glover Weiss
6 Bonita, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
7 Leviticus, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
8 Cuba Libre, Kate O'Grady 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Children/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II, 2(c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sevani, Caroline (SS!) S. Monaghan
2 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Jude
3 Brisbane, Tori Bilas
4 Iron, Gabriella Lewis
5 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka
6 Cuba Libre, Kate O'Grady
7 Zevenaar, Jennifer Daulton
8 Quincentos, Isabella Reed

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II, 2(b)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Umomia, Michael Kocher 0.00
2 Malibu, Darby Pease 0.00
3 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
4 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Wondergirl, Diana Conlon 0.00
6 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Nakiska, Kayla Imonti-Way 0.00
8 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II, Sec.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Nakiska, Kayla Imonti-Way 0.00
4 E. Umomia, Michael Kocher 0.00
5 Nana Mia 241, Raquel Mazur 0.00
6 Centurion, Christian Coyle 0.00
7 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II, 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise B. Graves 0.00
2 Fiji Moon, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
3 Catch A Star Hss, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
4 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 0.00
5 Edingburgh, Phillip Williamson 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II, 2(b)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Diamiro, Kama Godek 0.00
3 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
4 Dillandra, Michael Kocher 0.00
5 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
6 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 0.00
7 Whistler, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
8 Quikanno, Drew Weber 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II, Sec.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wondergirl, Diana Conlon 0.00
2 Diamiro, Kama Godek 0.00
3 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 0.00
4 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 LOVERBOY DE LAUBRY, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
6 Bandadane, Keely A. O'Hara 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II, 2(b)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
2 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Diamiro, Kama Godek 0.00
4 Uranus 112, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
5 Nana Mia 241, Raquel Mazur 0.00
6 Wondergirl, Diana Conlon 0.00
7 Nakiska, Kayla Imonti-Way 0.00
8 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
9 Quikanno, Drew Weber 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper II, 2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte Clark 0.00
2 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 0.00
3 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 0.00
4 Peter Pan, Alexandra Veleris 0.00
5 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper II, Sec.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 0.00
2 Peter Pan, Alexandra Veleris 0.00
3 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
4 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Aragon, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper II, 2(b)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Darby Pease 0.00
2 Peter Pan, Alexandra Veleris 0.00
3 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 0.00
4 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
5 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 FF Burrough Hill, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nike B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
2 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic II, 2(b)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Megan Ray 0.00
2 Centurion, James W. Harrison 0.00
3 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 0.00
4 VDL Tommy, Marianne Kenney 0.00
5 Capari 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
6 DonaStar, Angela Yates 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children/Adult Jumper Classic 1.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
2 Iron, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
3 Leviticus, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
4 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 0.00
5 Peak Performance, Meredith Frank 0.00
6 Air Force One, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
7 Bonita, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
8 Quincentos, Isabella Reed 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II, 2(b)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Umomia, Michael Kocher 0.00
2 Diamiro, Kama Godek 0.00
3 MTM IBelieve, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 HRH van de Elsakker, Kama Godek 0.00
5 Vegas H, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 Malibu, Darby Pease 0.00
8 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
9 Vdl Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise B. Graves 0.00
10 Nana Mia 241, Raquel Mazur 0.00
11 Whistler, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
12 Peter Pan, Alexandra Veleris 0.00
13 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 0.00
14 Centurion, Christian Coyle 0.00
15 Uranus 112, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
16 Aragon, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
17 Leonardo Rgs, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II, 2(b)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolman, Christian Coyle 0.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Carla de kalvarie Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
4 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
5 Famoso D'IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
6 Continuity, Kama Godek 0.00
7 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 0.00
9 Artiflex R, Raquel Mazur 0.00
10 Chunk, Michael Kocher 0.00
11 Kinsella, Charlotte Clark 0.00
12 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
13 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
14 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
15 Catch A Star Hss, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
16 Dillandra, Michael Kocher 0.00
17 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
18 Tailormade Cash is King, Kama Godek 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
3 Continuity, Kama Godek 0.00
4 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 0.00
5 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Kinsella, Charlotte Clark 0.00
7 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
8 Famoso D'IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
9 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 0.00
12 Dolman, Christian Coyle 0.00
13 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 0.00
14 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
15 Tailormade Cash is King, Kama Godek 0.00
16 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
17 Carla de kalvarie Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
18 Chunk, Michael Kocher 0.00
19 Artiflex R, Raquel Mazur 0.00
20 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
21 FF Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Collins, Ivy League Ish 0.00
2 Taylor Staub, Carolina 0.00
3 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 0.00
4 Addyson Ohlson, Business As Usual 0.00
6 Dewitt, Gisele, Fantome 0.00
7 Zoe Kotronis, Barcelona 0.00

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Rabb, Wicklyn's Princess Fiona 0.00
2 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 0.00
3 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 4.00
4 Ellie Moylan, Westside 0.00
5 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 0.00
6 Sarah Johnson, Lightning Thief 0.00
7 Gianna Longo, Simply Max 0.00
8 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle 0.00

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stanford, Piper Anderson 20.00
2 Dutch Touch, Marieke Ertel 0.00
3 Business As Usual, Addyson Ohlson 0.00
4 One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top