Chagrin Valley Farms Aug USEF B Show

Chagrin Valley Farms

August 28 - 30, 2020


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
3 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
4 Topeka, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topeka, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
3 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
4 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 2.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
3 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
3 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 2.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
2 Catamount, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
3 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
4 Topeka, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 6.00
3 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 4.00
4 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 2.00
5 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 1.00
6 Gracelyn R. Folger, Stars Above 0.00
7 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 4.00
4 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 2.00
5 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 1.00
6 Gracelyn R. Folger, Stars Above 0.00
7 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 10.00
2 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 6.00
3 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 4.00
4 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 2.00
5 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 1.00
6 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.50

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 10.00
2 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 6.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 4.00
4 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
5 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 1.00
6 Portland, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
7 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 10.00
2 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 6.00
3 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 2.00
5 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 1.00
6 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.50
7 Portland, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
3 Portland, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
4 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 2.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 1.00
6 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.50
7 Even, Jensen R. Farrow 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Allison S. Wilson 0.00
2 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 6.00
3 Saint Eligius, Maggie L. Leikin 0.00
4 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 2.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Allison S. Wilson 0.00
2 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 6.00
3 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 4.00
4 Saint Eligius, Maggie L. Leikin 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 10.00
2 Topeka, Holly K. Mathews 0.00
3 Alex, Allison S. Wilson 0.00

Class: 64 - Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 10.00
2 Lorenzo, Allison S. Wilson 0.00
3 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 4.00

Class: 65 - Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Lorenzo, Allison S. Wilson 0.00

Class: 66 - Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
2 Resolute Soul, Mary McKeon 0.00
3 Lorenzo, Allison S. Wilson 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 2.00
5 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 1.00

Class: 67 - $250 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Amateur Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 6.00
3 Lorenzo, Allison S. Wilson 0.00

Class: 68 - Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Lorenzo, Allison S. Wilson 0.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Spin City, Maggie Watson 0.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Spin City, Maggie Watson 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 10.00
2 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn 0.00
3 Jackson C. Lonesky, Portland 4.00
4 Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00
5 Grace Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 1.00
7 Zoe Onwuzulike, RF Estella 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Salemís life of Riley 10.00
2 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 6.00
3 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 4.00
4 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 2.00
5 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 1.00
6 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 0.50

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kowit, Celeano vh Lindenhof Z 10.00
2 Elizabeth Casserly, Silvio B 6.00
3 Allison S. Wilson, Lorenzo 0.00

Class: 88 - MARSHALL & STERLING/USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 10.00
2 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 6.00
3 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 10.00
2 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 6.00
3 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison S. Wilson, Lorenzo 0.00
2 Emily Kowit, Celeano vh Lindenhof Z 6.00

Class: 130 - $50 SML Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Sassafras, Siena Farah 6.00
3 Sterling, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00
5 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 131 - $50 SML Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Sassafras, Siena Farah 6.00
3 Sterling, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00
5 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 132 - $50 SML Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Sassafras, Siena Farah 4.00
4 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 1.00

Class: 134 - $50 SML Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena Farah 10.00
2 Sterling, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00
5 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" table II, 2(b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 6.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" table II, 2(b)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" table II.I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn E. Foor 10.00
2 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 6.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper table II, 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tully Sparrow, Ashley A. Johnson 0.00
2 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 6.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper table II, 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tully Sparrow, Ashley A. Johnson 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper table II.I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tully Sparrow, Ashley A. Johnson 0.00

Class: 250 - $50 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00

Class: 251 - $50 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00

Class: 252 - $50 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00

Class: 254 - $50 JR/AO Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top