Chagrin Valley Farms October Schooling 2

Chagrin Valley Farms

October 10 & 11, 2020


Class: 8 - Limit Rider Eq O/F Medal 2' (cannot cross enter     Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Shafer, Can't Catch Me 0.00
2 Caymus Zanonni, Frank the Paint 0.00
3 Sydney Brickman, Starfire 0.00
4 Mikaela E. Rainer, In Your Dreams 0.00
6 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, A Walk to Remember 0.50

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 10.00
2 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 6.00
3 Lilly Chaiten, Cinderella Man 0.00
4 Khloe A. Minnich 2.00
5 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 1.00
6 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 0.50
7 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00
8 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Brownland's Coffee Bean 0.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 10.00
2 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 6.00
3 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 4.00
4 Lilly Chaiten, Cinderella Man 0.00
5 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 1.00
6 Khloe A. Minnich 0.50
7 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Brownland's Coffee Bean 0.00
8 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 10.00
2 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Brownland's Coffee Bean 6.00
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Stars Above 4.00
4 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 2.00
5 Adelyn Borowy, Hillcrest Red & Blue 1.00
6 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.50
7 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Stars Above 10.00
2 Eden-Li Chajmovic, Brownland's Coffee Bean 6.00
3 Camilla M. Marzich, Charlie 4.00
4 Kimberley J. Krug, Wellens Diva 2.00
6 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 0.50
7 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.00

Class: 22 - Novice Equitation o/f (schooling rider Medal)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin E. O'Donnell 20.00
3 Amy S. Gero, Eye Pass 0.00
4 Madeline L. Morse, Frank the Paint 4.00
5 Strelioff, Caitlin, Caligraphist 0.00
6 Kyle Dreyfuss Wells, Biggie Smalls 0.00
7 Lucy A. Menta, Premonition 0.00
8 Mia Conti, Social Butterfly 0.00

Class: 30 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Phillip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
3 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 0.00
4 Louie, Brittany Singh 0.00

Class: 31 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 0.00
4 Louie, Brittany Singh 0.00
5 Picture Perfect, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
6 Sir Phillip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00

Class: 32 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Phillip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
2 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 0.00
3 Louie, Brittany Singh 0.00
4 Picture Perfect, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
5 Maximum Exposure, Katelyn Ghiardi 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 20.00
2 Crown Town, Carly N. Hanson 12.00
3 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 8.00
4 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00
5 Fanfare 2.00
6 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
7 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00
8 Portland, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 6.00
3 Born Contender, Rebecca Gilmore 0.00
4 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
5 Dash of Class, Abby McAllister 0.00
6 Mighty Mouse, Ally Devries 0.00
8 Louie, Brittany Singh 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
2 Crown Town, Carly N. Hanson 12.00
3 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 8.00
4 Fanfare 4.00
5 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
7 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
8 What a Trip, Kendal Harris 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
3 Peak Priviledge, Abby Jackson 0.00
4 Born Contender, Rebecca Gilmore 0.00
5 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 1.00
6 Mighty Mouse, Ally Devries 0.00
7 Dash of Class, Abby McAllister 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without a Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
3 Just Do It, Paige Kelly 0.00
4 Sir Phillip, Gianna J. Siegler 0.00
5 Fanfare 2.00
6 Portland, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
7 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00
8 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 10.00
3 Malachai 4.00
4 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
5 Dash of Class, Abby McAllister 0.00
6 Louie, Brittany Singh 0.00
7 Born Contender, Rebecca Gilmore 0.00

Class: 38 - Low Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without a Doubt 10.00
2 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze 6.00
4 Maddie Figgie, Fanfare 0.00
5 Abby Klawonn, Blue Easy Renegade 0.00
7 Kendal Harris, What a Trip 0.00
8 Jackson C. Lonesky, Portland 0.00

Class: 38 - Low Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby McAllister, Dash of Class 0.00
2 Katelyn Ziggas, Jeuxbalou 6.00
4 Kacie A. Gall, Signal Hill 0.00
5 Brittany Singh, Louie 0.00

Class: 43 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 10.00
4 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 2.00
5 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
8 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00

Class: 44 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 10.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 4.00
4 Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
6 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00
7 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 0.00
8 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00

Class: 46 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Orlowski, Lydell SCF 0.00
2 Elizabeth A. Castellarin, Huibuh 6.00
3 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 0.00
4 Grace Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 2.00
5 Kristin Wozniak, Lady Illusion 0.00
6 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 0.50
8 Myra Utterback, Enchanted 0.00

Class: 47 - Children/Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
4 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
6 Enchanted, Myra Utterback 0.00
7 Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
8 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace Laster 0.00

Class: 48 - Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myra Utterback, Enchanted 0.00
2 Taylor Orlowski, Lydell SCF 0.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, King of Hearts 8.00
4 Camilla M. Cort, Cherrybrook All the Blue 4.00
5 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 2.00
6 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 1.00
7 Kristin Wozniak, Lady Illusion 0.00

Class: 50 - Childrens Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 10.00
2 Charlie, Sarah Kelly 6.00
3 Brownland's Coffee Bean, Adeline R. Bates 0.00
4 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 0.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Sarah Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 6.00
3 Brownland's Coffee Bean, Adeline R. Bates 0.00
4 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 0.00

Class: 53 - Childrens Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Sarah Kelly 10.00
2 Brownland's Coffee Bean, Adeline R. Bates 0.00
3 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 0.00
4 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 2.00

Class: 54 - Childrens Pony Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline R. Bates, Brownland's Coffee Bean 10.00
2 Caelan Bell, Sassafras 6.00
3 Sarah Kelly, Charlie 4.00
4 Sophia M. Novak, Night Rock 2.00
5 Karrington T. Hall, Land's End Truffle 0.00

Class: 55 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
2 Unika V, Jamie Reis 12.00
3 Hicks, Allison M. Troyan 0.00
4 Izzy, Marina S. Beckman 0.00
5 Briggs, Marina S. Beckman 0.00
6 Premonition, Lucy A. Menta 0.00
7 Chic N RX, Amanda Borlin 0.00
8 Good Intentions, Krystal Breisch 0.00

Class: 56 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hicks, Allison M. Troyan 0.00
2 Chic N RX, Amanda Borlin 0.00
3 Briggs, Marina S. Beckman 0.00
4 Premonition, Lucy A. Menta 0.00
5 Chip, Ashley Jablowski 0.00
6 Izzy, Marina S. Beckman 0.00
7 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
8 Iíll Be Honest, Kate Carlson 0.00

Class: 57 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
2 Briggs, Marina S. Beckman 0.00
3 Chip, Ashley Jablowski 0.00
4 Premonition, Lucy A. Menta 0.00
5 Hicks, Allison M. Troyan 0.00
6 Iíll Be Honest, Kate Carlson 0.00
7 Can't Catch Me, Maddie Shafer 0.00
8 Chic N RX, Amanda Borlin 0.00

Class: 64 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Booker's Fantasy, Makaela Rising 0.00

Class: 65 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Booker's Fantasy, Makaela Rising 0.00

Class: 66 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booker's Fantasy, Makaela Rising 0.00
2 jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 0.00

Class: 70 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 American Express, Gabrielle R. Adams 6.00
3 Victoriane HB 4.00

Class: 71 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 American Express, Gabrielle R. Adams 6.00
3 jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 0.00
4 Victoriane HB 2.00

Class: 72 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 American Express, Gabrielle R. Adams 6.00
3 Victoriane HB 4.00

Class: 106 - Jr/AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
2 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 6.00
3 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
5 Carlson 55, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 107 - Jr/AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson 55, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
2 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
4 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 2.00

Class: 109 - Jr/AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson 55, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
2 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
4 Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00

Class: 112 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Sassafras, Siena Farah 4.00
4 Zoolander, Caelan Bell 0.00

Class: 113 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Sassafras, Siena Farah 6.00
3 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00
4 Zoolander, Caelan Bell 0.00

Class: 115 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoolander, Caelan Bell 0.00
2 Sassafras, Siena Farah 6.00
3 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00
4 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top