Chagrin Valley Farms Jan A

Chagrin Valley Farms

January 16 - 19, 2020


Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 4.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 4.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 4.00
4 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 2.00
5 Take Two 1.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3 handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Take Two 4.00
4 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 2.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Two 10.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Adam D. Gray 4.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 10.00
2 Paton A. Schneider, Bling It On 6.00
3 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 4.00
4 Souther, Keely, Cinderella Man 0.00
5 Eden-Li Chajmovic, BabyBel 1.00
6 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.50
7 Elise Lozier, Anderson 0.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paton A. Schneider, Bling It On 10.00
2 Eden-Li Chajmovic, BabyBel 6.00
3 Elise Lozier, Anderson 0.00
4 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 2.00
5 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 1.00
6 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00
7 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00
2 Eden-Li Chajmovic, BabyBel 6.00
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 4.00
4 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 2.00
5 Elise Lozier, Anderson 0.00
6 Paton A. Schneider, Bling It On 0.50
7 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 20.00
2 Neverland, Kayley Kruse 0.00
3 Bookmaker, Samantha M. Gautam 8.00
4 Zephir, Emily Kovatch 4.00
5 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 2.00
7 Quimo, Andrew Christie 0.00
8 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 20.00
2 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
3 Bookmaker, Samantha M. Gautam 8.00
4 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
6 Quimo, Andrew Christie 0.00
7 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00 N

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turn Key, TJ Grobelny 20.00
2 Quimo, Andrew Christie 0.00
4 Carlson 55, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
5 Diamant des Pres, Claire Summers 0.00
7 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00 N

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Hundred And One, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00
3 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 4.00
4 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00
5 Irish Rebel, Kylie Rash 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 6.00
3 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00
4 Irish Rebel, Kylie Rash 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 6.00
3 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 6.00
3 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00
4 Bandini's Diamond, Elizabeth Tracy 0.00
5 Irish Rebel, Kylie Rash 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 Reverent, Lynn Giltinan 6.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 Reverent, Lynn Giltinan 6.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reverent, Lynn Giltinan 10.00
2 Copyright, Stephanie Brennan 0.00

Class: 65 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 4.00
4 Makerís Mark, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00
5 La Roxx, Hannah M. Belich 1.00
6 Sequel, Taylor M. Beebe 0.50

Class: 66 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 10.00
2 Sketched in Charcoal, Erin C. Coyne 6.00
3 La Roxx, Hannah M. Belich 4.00
4 Sequel, Taylor M. Beebe 2.00
5 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 1.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 0.50
7 Makerís Mark, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00

Class: 67 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 10.00
2 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 4.00
4 Sketched in Charcoal, Erin C. Coyne 2.00
5 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 1.00
6 La Roxx, Hannah M. Belich 0.50
7 Sequel, Taylor M. Beebe 0.00 N
8 Makerís Mark, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 6.00
3 La Roxx, Hannah M. Belich 4.00
4 Sequel, Taylor M. Beebe 2.00
5 Sketched in Charcoal, Erin C. Coyne 1.00
6 Makerís Mark, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00
7 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline R. Bates, BabyBel 10.00
2 Caelan Bell, Ambition 6.00
3 Leighton E. Goldberg, Crystal Acres Poker Face 4.00
4 Sophia M. Novak, Night Rock 2.00
5 Aubrey Gluth, Lady in Red 0.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 6.00
3 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 4.00
4 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton E. Goldberg 2.00
5 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 1.00
6 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 10.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 6.00
3 Salem's Life of Riley, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 2.00
5 Lady in Red, Aubrey Gluth 0.00
6 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton E. Goldberg 0.50

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 10.00
2 Ambition, Caelan Bell 6.00
3 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 4.00
4 Lady in Red, Aubrey Gluth 0.00
5 Salem's Life of Riley, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton E. Goldberg 0.50

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton E. Goldberg 10.00
2 BabyBel, Adeline R. Bates 6.00
3 Sneaky Fox, Olivia Grillo 0.00
4 Ambition, Caelan Bell 2.00
5 Night Rock, Sophia M. Novak 1.00
6 Lady in Red, Aubrey Gluth 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedi C. Kunkle, Schimmy 10.00
3 Andrew Christie, Quimo 0.00
4 Leighton E. Goldberg, Crystal Acres Poker Face 2.00
5 Abigail Davis, Far Far Away 1.00
6 Aubrey Gluth, Lady in Red 0.00
7 Claire Summers, Diamant des Pres 0.00
8 Shana J. Steinberg, Bittersweet Symphony 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden-Li Chajmovic, BabyBel 10.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Princess Lilly-Fay 6.00
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 4.00
4 Paton A. Schneider, Bling It On 2.00
5 Grace M. Lambert, Customary 1.00
6 Elise Lozier, Anderson 0.00
7 Keely Souther, Cinderella Man 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roberts, Audrey, Ascend 0.00
2 Kaylee Tomsich, King of Hearts 6.00
3 Kylie Rash, Irish Rebel 0.00
4 Elizabeth Tracy, Bandini's Diamond 0.00

Class: 83 - National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Gasaway, Bacardi 0.00
2 Kayley Kruse, King of Hearts 6.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 0.00

Class: 86 - Dover/USEF Hunter Seat Medal/OPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti 10.00
3 Emma Smith, The Next Big Deal 0.00
4 Vanessa A. Raso, Bohemian Rhapsody 2.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah M. Belich, La Roxx 0.00
2 Sandra G. Crabtree, Parle 6.00
3 Erin C. Coyne, Sketched in Charcoal 4.00
4 Elizabeth Casserly, Silvio B 2.00
5 Jill K. Hardie, Amuzing 1.00
6 Lilly French, Jackpot TD 0.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 10.00
2 Pearl Thurston, Charlotte 0.00
3 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Annings Catwalk 4.00
4 Gabriella Fields, Lady in Red 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango 10.00
2 Pearl Thurston, Charlotte 0.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 4.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexis A. Ussack, Makerís Mark 0.00

Class: 95 - $75 Medium Green Pony Comformation Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 96 - $75 Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6 (1st Round Clas    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00

Class: 97 - $75 Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00

Class: 98 - $75 Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
2 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00

Class: 99 - $75 Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 10.00
2 Wisewood Mr. fizzle, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
3 Custom Fit, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunterl 3'6 (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
4 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 2.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6 handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
3 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 2.00

Class: 130 - $100 Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 131 - $100 Pony Hunter 2'6 (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 132 - $100 Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Sterling, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 133 - $100 Pony Hunter 2'9 handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Sterling, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 134 - $100 Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00

Class: 150 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 10.00
2 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
3 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
4 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 2.00
5 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
6 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 0.50
8 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 0.00

Class: 151 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 10.00
2 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
3 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 4.00
4 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
5 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
6 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 0.50
7 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 0.00
8 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 0.00

Class: 152 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
2 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
3 Fanfare, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 2.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 1.00
6 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
8 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 0.00

Class: 153 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
2 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
3 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
4 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 2.00
5 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 0.00
6 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 0.50
8 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 0.00

Class: 154 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Large U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
2 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
3 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 4.00
4 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 2.00
5 Radieux FMB, Ava Musarra 1.00
6 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 0.00
7 Casual Date, Shaney B. Enck 0.00
8 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II 2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00
2 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 4.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
5 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 1.00
6 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 0.50

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 10.00
2 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 4.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
5 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 1.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 4.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 10.00
2 Dermontti, Heather Terdan 6.00
3 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 4.00
4 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00
5 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 1.00
6 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 0.50

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3 Table II 2(b)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 10.00
2 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 6.00
3 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 0.00
5 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
6 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.50
7 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3 Table II 2(b)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 6.00
3 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 4.00
4 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 2.00
5 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 1.00
6 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 0.00
7 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3 Table II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Bohemian Rhapsody, Vanessa A. Raso 6.00
3 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
5 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 0.00
6 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.50
7 Turbo, Susan L. Herberich 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II 2(    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 4.00
4 Chaz, Lynn Giltinan 2.00
5 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Sherri Terhaar 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II 2(    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 6.00
3 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Sherri Terhaar 0.00
4 Billie Jean GCF, Endia S. Peckham 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle R. Adams 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Sherri Terhaar 0.00
5 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 1.00
6 Chaz, Lynn Giltinan 0.50
7 Irish Rebel, Kylie Rash 0.00
8 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 0.00

Class: 250 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candice, Megan Donahey 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Shining Armor, Emily Zientek-david 0.00

Class: 251 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3(1st Round Cla    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Shining Armor, Emily Zientek-david 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00

Class: 252 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00

Class: 253 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 6.00

Class: 254 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candice, Megan Donahey 10.00
2 Shining Armor, Emily Zientek-david 0.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 4.00

Class: 255 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Sketched in Charcoal 6.00
3 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 4.00

Class: 256 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 10.00
2 Sketched in Charcoal 6.00
3 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 4.00

Class: 257 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 10.00
2 Sketched in Charcoal 6.00
3 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 4.00

Class: 258 - $40 Green Hunter 3' & 3'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 6.00
3 Sketched in Charcoal 4.00

Class: 259 - $40 Green Hunter U/S 3' & 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Sketched in Charcoal 6.00
3 TF Macchiato, Candice R. Appleberry 4.00

Class: 295 - Large Green Pony Comformation Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte, Pearl Thurston 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Lady in Red, Gabriella Fields 0.00
4 Reynard Neptune, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00

Class: 296 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Reynard Neptune, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Lady in Red, Gabriella Fields 0.00
4 Charlotte, Pearl Thurston 0.00
5 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00

Class: 297 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte, Pearl Thurston 0.00
2 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00
4 Reynard Neptune, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Lady in Red, Gabriella Fields 0.00

Class: 298 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00
2 Charlotte, Pearl Thurston 0.00
3 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 4.00
4 Reynard Neptune, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Lady in Red, Gabriella Fields 0.00

Class: 299 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte, Pearl Thurston 0.00
2 Reynard Neptune, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Lady in Red, Gabriella Fields 0.00
4 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 2.00
5 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00

Class: 300 - $1 000 Jr/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 20.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 12.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 8.00
4 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
5 Take Two, Aly M. Muir 2.00
6 Candice, Megan Donahey 1.00
7 Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban 0.00
8 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
10 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
11 Bacardi, Riley Gasaway 0.00
12 Crisp, Benjamin Hoban 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 Parle, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 0.00
4 Sketched in Charcoal, Erin C. Coyne 2.00
5 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 1.00
6 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.50
7 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 0.00
8 Makerís Mark, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00
9 Sequel, Taylor M. Beebe 0.00 N
10 Hey Sailor, Alexandra Smith 0.00
11 La Roxx, Hannah M. Belich 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 10.00
2 Sterling, Paige Kelly 6.00
3 Charlotte, Pearl Thurston 0.00
4 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00
5 Lady in Red, Gabriella Fields 0.00
6 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 0.00
7 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top