OPH1

Chagrin Valley Farms

May 6 - 8, 2005

8 - Pre-Green Working Hunter o/f 2'9"-3' Entries: 9    Points   
1   Euripides, Stefanie Portman 10.00
2   Stonewashed 6.00
3   Herman 4.00
4   All That 2.00
5   Cover Story 1.00
6   Blind Faith, Daniel Canter 0.50
9 - Pre-Green Working Hunter Entries: 9    Points   
1   All That 10.00
2   Stonewashed 6.00
3   Herman 4.00
4   2.00
6   Cover Story 0.50
10 - Pre-Green Working Hunter U/S Entries: 8    Points   
1   Stonewashed 10.00
2   6.00
3   Cover Story 4.00
4   Euripides, Stefanie Portman 2.00
5   Blind Faith, Daniel Canter 1.00
6   All That 0.50
12 - Green Hunter o/f 1st yr 3'6" /2nd 3'9" Entries: 3    Points   
1   10.00
2   6.00
3   4.00
13 - Green Hunter o/f 1st yr 3'6" /2nd 3'9" Entries: 3    Points   
1   10.00
2   6.00
3   4.00
14 - Green Hunter U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   10.00
2   6.00
3   4.00
19 - Children's Pony Hunter sm & med 2'-lg 2'6" Entries: 11    Points   
2   18.00
3   12.00
5   Remarkable Me, Lindsay Skully 3.00
6   Snowed In, Kristine Sackerlotzky 1.50
20 - Children's Pony Hunter sm & med 2'-lg 2'6" Entries: 10    Points   
3   Woodlands Blue Yonder, Maddie Baker 12.00
5   Pinky Swear 3.00
6   Teacher's Pet 1.50
21 - Children's Pony Hunter U/Saddle Entries: 10    Points   
1   Pinky Swear 30.00
3   12.00
5   Woodlands Blue Yonder, Maddie Baker 3.00
6   Remarkable Me, Lindsay Skully 1.50
22 - Low Children's Hunter o/f 2'6" Entries: 18    Points   
1   Formal Landing, Molly McClurg 30.00
2   Carly O'Hara 18.00
3   Alyssa Fifner 12.00
5   Peek Abu 3.00
6   Spinnaker 1.50
23 - Low Children's Hunter O/F 2'6" Entries: 12    Points   
1   Conn Air, Jordyn Axelrod 30.00
2   Formal Landing, Molly McClurg 18.00
3   Peek Abu 12.00
5   Carly O'Hara 3.00
24 - Low Children's Hunter U/Saddle Entries: 12    Points   
1   Alyssa Fifner 30.00
2   Carly O'Hara 18.00
4   Conn Air, Jordyn Axelrod 6.00
5   Formal Landing, Molly McClurg 3.00
6   Peek Abu 1.50
29 - Show Circuit Magazine Nat'l Children's Medal Entries: 18    Points   
1   Padrigin 30.00
2   Luvaro 18.00
3   Maddie Baker, Stonewashed 12.00
4   6.00
5   3.00
6   1.50
30 - Children's Working Hunter o/f 2'9"-3'3" Entries: 26    Points   
1   90.00
2   54.00
3   Luvaro 36.00
4   Stonewashed, Maddie Baker 18.00
5   Honey Do 9.00
6   Made in the Shade, Tara Buschor 4.50
31 - Children's Working Hunter Entries: 26    Points   
1   Stonewashed, Maddie Baker 90.00
2   54.00
3   Luvaro 36.00
4   18.00
5   El Caro 9.00
6   Padrigin 4.50
32 - Children's Working Hunter U/S Entries: 26    Points   
2   Stonewashed, Maddie Baker 54.00
3   36.00
4   18.00
5   Keepsake, Jennifer Gray 9.00
6   El Caro 4.50
33 - Children's Equitation-Flat Entries: 16    Points   
1   20.00
2   12.00
3   8.00
4   Twist of Fate 4.00
5   Padrigin 2.00
6   French Victory 1.00
34 - USEF Pony Medal Entries: 8    Points   
1   20.00
2   Kelly Bauernschmidt, Hillcrest Blue Wishes 12.00
3   Hillcrest Blue Wishes 8.00
4   4.00
5   2.00
6   1.00
35 - Pony Working Hunter o/f 2'3"/2'6"/3' Entries: 10    Points   
1   30.00
2   18.00
3   Tickle Me 12.00
4   Hillcrest Blue Wishes, Kelly Bauernschmidt 6.00
5   3.00
6   Tonka, Brittany Lowe 1.50
36 - Pony Working Hunter o/f 2'3"/2'6"/3' Entries: 10    Points   
1   Hat Trick 30.00
2   Tickle Me 18.00
3   Sweet Success, Kristen Dengler 12.00
4   6.00
5   Tonka, Brittany Lowe 3.00
6   1.50
37 - Pony Working Hunter U/S Entries: 10    Points   
1   Eve Gleeson 30.00
2   18.00
3   Hillcrest Blue Wishes, Kelly Bauernschmidt 12.00
4   6.00
5   Sweet Success, Kristen Dengler 3.00
6   Zig Zag, Bianca Buschor 1.50
38 - Pony Equitation-Flat Entries: 8    Points   
1   Zig Zag 20.00
2   Brittany Lowe, Tonka 12.00
3   Pinky Swear 8.00
4   4.00
5   2.00
6   Tickle Me 1.00
48 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/s Entries: 18    Points   
1   Emma Leonard, Izzy Mine 30.00
2   Carri D'Angelo, Hillcrest Blue Eyes 18.00
3   Grey Goose 12.00
4   Eve Gleeson 6.00
5   Phoenix Cooke, Tiny Tim 3.00
6   Kristen McTaggart, High Tide 1.50
49 - Short Stirrup Equitation-Flat Entries: 9    Points   
1   Carri D'Angelo, Hillcrest Blue Eyes 30.00
2   Emma Leonard, Izzy Mine 18.00
3   Phoenix Cooke, Tiny Tim 12.00
4   Eve Gleeson 6.00
5   Ashley 3.00
6   Carly Newman 1.50
50 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Entries: 18    Points   
1   Avery Warner 30.00
2   Sarah Grybos, Behave Yourself 18.00
3   Megan Donahey, Indian Feather 12.00
4   Carri D'Angelo, Hillcrest Blue Eyes 6.00
5   3.00
6   Ashley 1.50
51 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Entries: 18    Points   
1   Carri D'Angelo, Hillcrest Blue Eyes 30.00
2   Eve Gleeson 18.00
3   Kara Sawayda, Milton Bradley 12.00
4   6.00
5   Ashley 3.00
6   Megan Donahey, Indian Feather 1.50
65 - Low Adult Hunter o/f 2'6" Entries: 18    Points   
1   Significant Other, Danielle Walker 30.00
3   12.00
5   Blind Faith, Jane Snavely 3.00
6   Just Foxy, Anita Hurd 1.50
66 - Low Adult Hunter o/f 2'6" Entries: 11    Points   
1   Cloudy Guy, Colleen Donahey 30.00
2   Mr Bubbles, Mary Beth Fanning 18.00
3   Twist of Faith, Jennifer Caldwell 12.00
6   Blind Faith, Jane Snavely 1.50
68 - Adult Amateur Hunter 0/f 2'9"-3'3" Entries: 11    Points   
1   Everest, Chante Lamont 30.00
2   18.00
3   12.00
4   Go Figure, Megan Wurm 6.00
5   3.00
6   Significant Other, Danielle Walker 1.50
69 - Adult Amateur Hunter o/f 2'9"-3'3' Entries: 11    Points   
1   30.00
2   Everest, Chante Lamont 18.00
3   12.00
4   6.00
5   Significant Other, Danielle Walker 3.00
6   1.50
70 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA Medal) Entries: 5    Points   
1   Danielle Walker, Significant Other 20.00
2   12.00
3   Megan Wurm, Go Figure 8.00
4   Melissa Legan, Touch The Clouds 4.00
71 - Low Adult Hunter U/S Entries: 9    Points   
1   Calista Art, Marilynn Willkom 30.00
2   Euripides, Diane Terp 18.00
4   Mr Bubbles, Mary Beth Fanning 6.00
6   Twist of Faith, Jennifer Caldwell 1.50
72 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Entries: 9    Points   
1   Significant Other, Danielle Walker 30.00
2   Everest, Chante Lamont 18.00
3   12.00
4   6.00
5   3.00
6   Touch The Clouds, Melissa Legan 1.50
73 - Adult Equitation-Flat Entries: 6    Points   
1   10.00
2   Chante Lamont, Everest 6.00
3   Danielle Walker, Significant Other 4.00
4   Jennifer Caldwell, Twist of Faith 2.00
5   Marilynn Willkom, Calista Art 1.00
101 - Children's/Adult Jumper Level 3 Entries: 11    Points   
1   30.00
2   Copperfield 18.00
3   Street Smart 12.00
5   Labomba, Kelsey Miko 3.00
6   Headliner 1.50
102 - Children's/Adult Jumper Level 3 Entries: 13    Points   
1   Boeing 30.00
2   Einstein 18.00
4   Labomba, Kelsey Miko 6.00
6   Copperfield 1.50
103 - Add Back Chilren's/Adult Jumper Level 3 Entries: 9    Points   
1   30.00
2   Top Gun, Chloe Brenot 18.00
3   Copperfield 12.00
4   6.00
5   Labomba, Kelsey Miko 3.00
75 - Amateur-Owner/Junior Hunter Hunter o/f Entries: 4    Points   
1   30.00
2   18.00
3   12.00
4   Bombardier, Dini Jones 6.00
76 - Amateur-Owner/Junior Hunter Hunter o/f Entries: 4    Points   
1   30.00
2   18.00
3   Bombardier, Dini Jones 12.00
4   6.00
77 - Amateur-Owner/Junior Hunter Hunter U/S Entries: 4    Points   
1   30.00
2   18.00
3   12.00
4   Bombardier, Dini Jones 6.00