RWS1

Andrews School

May 31 - June 3, 2007

61 - Pre-Green Working Hunter O/F 3'-3'3" Entries: 18    Points   
2   Apriol, Melissa Murphy 18.00
64 - Pre-Green Working Hunter U/S Entries: 17    Points   
2   Apriol, Melissa Murphy 18.00
6   Flamenco, Freddy Duarte 1.50
7 - Green Working Hunter 1st year O/F 3'6" Entries: 3    Points   
1   All The Best, Megan Udelson 10.00
2   Finding Neverland, Cari Gleeson 6.00
8 - Green Working Hunter 1st year O/F 3'6" Entries: 3    Points   
1   Finding Neverland, Cari Gleeson 10.00
3   All The Best, Megan Udelson 4.00
11 - Green Working Hunter 1st year U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   Finding Neverland, Cari Gleeson 10.00
2   All The Best, Megan Udelson 6.00
172 - Pre-Green Working Hunter O/F 3'-3'3" Entries: 19    Points   
3   Apriol, Melissa Murphy 12.00
9 - Green Working Hunter 1st year O/F 3'6" Entries: 3    Points   
1   All The Best, Megan Udelson 10.00
3   Finding Neverland, Cari Gleeson 4.00
10 - Green Working Hunter 1st year O/F 3'6" Entries: 3    Points   
1   Finding Neverland, Cari Gleeson 10.00
2   All The Best, Megan Udelson 6.00
165 - $400 Children's/Adult Jumper Level 3 II 2 (b) Entries: 20    Points   
1   Big Sir, Allison Terry 30.00
2   Gallagher, Jessica McFall 18.00
5   Tour En L'air, Karen Thurm-Ferreri 3.00
6   Rolex, Kendal Banks 1.50
167 - $400 Children's/Adult Jumper Level 3 V 2(b) Entries: 11    Points   
1   Nick, Natalie Geller 30.00
2   Candy Girl, Ashley Ferree 18.00
3   Euro Envoy, David Roush 12.00
4   Gallagher, Jessica McFall 6.00
151 - $400 Amateur Owner/Junior Jumper Level 5 III Entries: 5    Points   
1   Cordelia, Kelsey Miko 10.00
2   Foul Play, Mindy Blackford 6.00
5   Antonov, Dini Jones 1.00
166 - $400 Children's/Adult Jumper Level 3 II 2(b) Entries: 20    Points   
1   Candy Girl, Ashley Ferree 30.00
2   Kathryn Fogarty 18.00
3   Euro Envoy, David Roush 12.00
4   Rolex, Kendal Banks 6.00
6   Gallagher, Jessica McFall 1.50
36 - Lg. Junior Working Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
2   Madeline Mordarski 6.00
3   Megan Christopher 4.00
4   Avery Alatis 2.00
5   Lexi Sigesmund 1.00
6   Riley Asher 0.50
37 - Lg. Junior Working Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Riley Asher 10.00
2   Avery Alatis 6.00
3   Megan Christopher 4.00
4   Lexi Sigesmund 2.00
5   Madeline Mordarski 1.00
40 - Lg. Junior Working Hunter U/S Entries: 7    Points   
1   Avery Alatis 10.00
2   Riley Asher 6.00
4   Lexi Sigesmund 2.00
5   Megan Christopher 1.00
6   Madeline Mordarski 0.50
21 - Am. Owner Working Hunter 18-35 years O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Mary Markvan 10.00
3   Gallagher, Jessica McFall 4.00
22 - Am. Owner Working Hunter 18-35 years O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Mary Markvan 10.00
3   Gallagher, Jessica McFall 4.00
90 - Low Adult Working Hunter O/F 2'6" Entries: 21    Points   
2   Wendy Adelman 18.00
138 - ARIAT National Adult Medal Entries: 4    Points   
1   Courtney Sulzer 10.00
3   Kate Kearney 4.00
65 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'3" Entries: 13    Points   
1   Courtney Sulzer 20.00
2   Snow Owl, Gail Kucharik 12.00
6   Kiss Me Quick, Morgan Rusnak 1.00
66 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter OF 2'9"-3'3" Entries: 13    Points   
1   Kaitlin Foster 20.00
3   Courtney Sulzer 8.00
4   Apriol, Anne Molnar 4.00
6   Sarah Mac Ewan 1.00
71 - Children's Working Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'3" Entries: 18    Points   
1   Finding Neverland, Leylan Gleeson 30.00
2   Manhattan, Bianca Buschor 18.00
3   Cedar Star, Sophie Farah 12.00
4   Cast A Spell, Danielle Kara 6.00
5   In My Element, Carly O'Hara 3.00
6   Knightsbridge, Bethany Proch 1.50
72 - Children's Working Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'3" Entries: 18    Points   
1   Finding Neverland, Leylan Gleeson 30.00
2   Erin Coyne 18.00
3   Knightsbridge, Bethany Proch 12.00
4   Tara Buschor 6.00
5   Wonderland, Molly McClurg 3.00
6   A Bit of Gold, Megan Charms 1.50
81 - Low Children's Working Hunter O/F 2'6" Entries: 17    Points   
1   Lauren Vargo 20.00
2   Emma Leonard 12.00
5   Anne Sekley 2.00
6   Glynhafan Lonesome Dove, Kristen Dengler 1.00
82 - Low Children's Working Hunter O/F 2'6" Entries: 17    Points   
1   Emma Leonard 20.00
3   Lauren Flynn 8.00
4   Glynhafan Lonesome Dove, Kristen Dengler 4.00
5   Anne Sekley 2.00
6   Lauren Vargo 1.00
94 - Short Stirrup Hunters O/F 2'3" Entries: 8    Points   
1   Caroline Kahn, It's A Small World 10.00
2   Sarah Leonard 6.00
3   Joanna Malson 4.00
4   Kelby Kaminski, Fire Fly 2.00
5   John Flynn, Double Dip 1.00
98 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'3" Entries: 8    Points   
1   John Flynn, Double Dip 10.00
2   Caroline Kahn, It's A Small World 6.00
4   Kelby Kaminski, Fire Fly 2.00
5   Tyler Petrie, Dixie Chick 1.00
77 - Sm/Med/Lg . Children's Hunter Pony O/F Entries: 12    Points   
1   Steel City Blues, Leylan Gleeson 20.00
2   Desiree, Courtney Kehr 12.00
4   Hallie Berson 4.00
5   Paige Weisberg 2.00
6   Virginia Gentleman, Chloe Johnson 1.00
78 - Sm/Med /Lg.Children's Hunter Pony O/F Entries: 12    Points   
1   Hallie Berson 20.00
3   Paige Weisberg 8.00
4   Virginia Gentleman, Chloe Johnson 4.00
5   Steel City Blues, Leylan Gleeson 2.00
6   Micayla Rasanow 1.00
131 - USEF Gascoigne Pony Medal Entries: 11    Points   
1   Christie Petrelli 10.00
3   Jenna Petrie-Moran 4.00
4   Chloe Johnson, Champlain Clementine 2.00
6   Avery Warner, Jolly Mon 0.50
58 - Lg. Pony Working Hunter O/F Entries: 4    Points   
3   Pipe Creek Chip N Dale, Christie Petrelli 4.00
4   Dutch Boy, Olivia Rusnak 2.00
59 - Lg. Pony Working Hunter O/F Entries: 4    Points   
2   Pipe Creek Chip N Dale, Christie Petrelli 6.00
3   Dutch Boy, Olivia Rusnak 4.00
53 - Med. Pony Working Hunter O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Christie Petrelli 10.00
2   Steel City Blues, Emily Flynn 6.00
4   Brooke Gamiere 2.00
5   Jenna Petrie-Moran 1.00
6   Jolly Mon, Avery Warner 0.50
54 - Med. Pony Working Hunter O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Jenna Petrie-Moran 10.00
2   Christie Petrelli 6.00
3   Steel City Blues, Emily Flynn 4.00
5   Brooke Gamiere 1.00
6   Jolly Mon, Avery Warner 0.50
48 - Sm. Pony Working Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Champlain Clementine, Chloe Johnson 10.00
2   All Natural, Emily Flynn 6.00
3   Fly Away Home, Eve Gleeson 4.00
49 - Sm. Pony Working Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Fly Away Home, Eve Gleeson 10.00
2   Champlain Clementine, Chloe Johnson 6.00
3   All Natural, Emily Flynn 4.00
38 - Lg. Junior Working Hunter O/F Entries: 8    Points   
1   Megan Christopher 10.00
2   Avery Alatis 6.00
4   Madeline Mordarski 2.00
5   Lara Getz 1.00
6   Lexi Sigesmund 0.50
39 - Lg. Junior Working Hunter O/F Entries: 8    Points   
1   Megan Christopher 10.00
2   Centerfold Z, Kylie Bookwalter 6.00
3   Lexi Sigesmund 4.00
4   Lara Getz 2.00
5   Avery Alatis 1.00
137 - SHOW Circuit Nat. Children's Medal Entries: 12    Points   
1   Carly O'Hara, In My Element 20.00
2   Courtney Marous 12.00
3   Tara Buschor 8.00
4   Jill Karbowicz 4.00
5   Eva Merela, Lord Of The Ring 2.00
6   Sophie Farah, Cedar Star 1.00
25 - Am. Owner Working Hunter 18-35 years U/S Entries: 3    Points   
2   Mary Markvan 6.00
3   Gallagher, Jessica McFall 4.00
92 - Low Adult Working Hunter O/F 2'6" Entries: 12    Points   
6   Cashmere, Libby Horner Thompson 1.50
93 - Low Adult Working Hunter U/S Entries: 12    Points   
6   South Beach, Anita Hurd 1.50
68 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S Entries: 10    Points   
1   Sarah Mac Ewan 20.00
2   Kiss Me Quick, Morgan Rusnak 12.00
3   Courtney Sulzer 8.00
4   Kaitlin Foster 4.00
5   Heather Geller 2.00
67 - Ad Am Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'3" 1st Rnd Classic Entries: 10    Points   
1   Courtney Sulzer 20.00
2   Sarah Mac Ewan 12.00
4   Kaitlin Foster 4.00
5   Stacy A. Kara 2.00
6   Heather Geller 1.00
69 - Adult Hunter Classic NAL/WIHS Entries: 10    Points   
1   Sarah Mac Ewan 20.00
2   Kaitlin Foster 12.00
4   Courtney Sulzer 4.00
5   Stacy A. Kara 2.00
6   Kiss Me Quick, Morgan Rusnak 1.00
175 - Children's Equitation Flat Entries: 8    Points   
1   Danielle Kara, Cast A Spell 10.00
2   Courtney Marous 6.00
3   Sophie Farah, Cedar Star 4.00
4   Eva Merela, Lord Of The Ring 2.00
5   Carly O'Hara, In My Element 1.00
6   Bethany Proch, Knightsbridge 0.50
74 - Children's Working Hunter U/S Entries: 15    Points   
1   Cast A Spell, Danielle Kara 30.00
2   Finding Neverland, Leylan Gleeson 18.00
3   Manhattan, Bianca Buschor 12.00
4   Tara Buschor 6.00
5   Cedar Star, Sophie Farah 3.00
6   Erin Coyne 1.50
73 - Childs Wkg Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'3" 1st Rnd Classic Entries: 17    Points   
1   In My Element, Carly O'Hara 30.00
2   Gold Ruler, Jessie Lewis 18.00
3   Finding Neverland, Leylan Gleeson 12.00
5   A Bit of Gold, Megan Charms 3.00
6   Lord Of The Ring, Eva Merela 1.50
76 - Children's Hunter Classic NAL/WIHS Entries: 16    Points   
1   Finding Neverland, Leylan Gleeson 30.00
3   A Bit of Gold, Megan Charms 12.00
4   Knightsbridge, Bethany Proch 6.00
5   Gold Ruler, Jessie Lewis 3.00
6   Cast A Spell, Danielle Kara 1.50
170 - Adult /Children Amateur Jumper Classic NAL Entries: 13    Points   
1   Candy Girl, Ashley Ferree 30.00
3   Kathryn Fogarty 12.00
5   Gypsy Rose, Mindy Blackford 3.00
60 - Lg. Pony Working Hunter O/F Entries: 4    Points   
3   Pipe Creek Chip N Dale, Christie Petrelli 4.00
4   Dutch Boy, Olivia Rusnak 2.00
56 - Lg. Pony Working Conformation Hunter Entries: 4    Points   
3   Pipe Creek Chip N Dale, Christie Petrelli 4.00
4   Dutch Boy, Olivia Rusnak 2.00
57 - Lg. Pony Working Conformation Hunter U/S Entries: 4    Points   
1   Dutch Boy, Olivia Rusnak 10.00
2   Pipe Creek Chip N Dale, Christie Petrelli 6.00
55 - Med. Pony Working Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Steel City Blues, Emily Flynn 10.00
2   Christie Petrelli 6.00
3   Jenna Petrie-Moran 4.00
5   Jolly Mon, Avery Warner 1.00
6   Brooke Gamiere 0.50
51 - Med. Pony Working Conformation Hunter Entries: 7    Points   
1   Steel City Blues, Emily Flynn 10.00
2   Jenna Petrie-Moran 6.00
4   Christie Petrelli 2.00
5   Jolly Mon, Avery Warner 1.00
6   Barbara Savani 0.50
52 - Med. Pony Working Conformation Hunter U/S Entries: 7    Points   
1   Steel City Blues, Emily Flynn 10.00
2   Brooke Gamiere 6.00
3   Jenna Petrie-Moran 4.00
4   Barbara Savani 2.00
6   Jolly Mon, Avery Warner 0.50
50 - Sm. Pony Working Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Fly Away Home, Eve Gleeson 10.00
2   Champlain Clementine, Chloe Johnson 6.00
3   All Natural, Emily Flynn 4.00
46 - Sm. Pony Working Conformation Hunter Entries: 3    Points   
1   All Natural, Emily Flynn 10.00
2   Champlain Clementine, Chloe Johnson 6.00
3   Fly Away Home, Eve Gleeson 4.00
47 - Sm. Pony Working Conformation Hunter U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   Champlain Clementine, Chloe Johnson 10.00
2   Fly Away Home, Eve Gleeson 6.00
3   All Natural, Emily Flynn 4.00
83 - Low Children's Working Hunter O/F 2'6" Entries: 15    Points   
2   Emma Leonard 12.00
3   Neraldo, Shawn McGrievy 8.00
4   Change Of Pace, Jessica Malson 4.00
5   Anne Sekley 2.00
6   Lauren Vargo 1.00
84 - Low Children's Working Hunter U/S Entries: 16    Points   
1   Anne Sekley 20.00
2   Emma Leonard 12.00
3   Change Of Pace, Jessica Malson 8.00
95 - Short Stirrup Hunters O/F 2'3" Entries: 9    Points   
1   Danielle Reisman 10.00
2   Caroline Kahn, It's A Small World 6.00
3   Kelby Kaminski, Fire Fly 4.00
4   John Flynn, Double Dip 2.00
5   Joanna Malson 1.00
96 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Entries: 9    Points   
3   Joanna Malson 4.00
4   Tyler Petrie, Dixie Chick 2.00
5   John Flynn, Double Dip 1.00
97 - Short Stirrup Hunters Flat Equitation Entries: 9    Points   
2   Tyler Petrie, Dixie Chick 6.00
3   Kelby Kaminski, Fire Fly 4.00
4   John Flynn, Double Dip 2.00
5   Joanna Malson 1.00
79 - Sm/Med/Lg Children's Hunter Pony O/F Entries: 11    Points   
1   Steel City Blues, Leylan Gleeson 20.00
2   Virginia Gentleman, Chloe Johnson 12.00
3   Hallie Berson 8.00
5   Desiree, Courtney Kehr 2.00
80 - Sm/Med/Lg Children's Hunter Pony U/S Entries: 11    Points   
1   Kristen McTaggart 20.00
2   Golden Chance, Hallie Berson 12.00
3   Hallie Berson 8.00
6   Paige Weisberg 1.00
180 - Low Children's Equitation/Flat Entries: 7    Points   
1   Kristen Dengler, Glynhafan Lonesome Dove 10.00
2   Emma Leonard 6.00
3   Jessica Malson, Change Of Pace 4.00
4   Brittany Lowe, Montego Bay 2.00