30 Jan 09 AOA2

Andrews School

January 30 - February 1, 2009

14 - Pre-Green Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Notable, Samantha Segedy 10.00
2   Eclipse, Samantha Segedy 6.00
3   Adena, Scott Petrie 4.00
4   Stearman, Megan Udelson 2.00
15 - Pre-Green Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Notable, Samantha Segedy 10.00
2   Eclipse, Samantha Segedy 6.00
3   Adena, Scott Petrie 4.00
4   Stearman, Megan Udelson 2.00
16 - Pre-Green Hunter U/S Entries: 5    Points   
1   Notable, Samantha Segedy 10.00
2   Eclipse, Samantha Segedy 6.00
3   Stearman, Megan Udelson 4.00
5   Adena, Scott Petrie 1.00
17 - Green Working Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Pierre, Scott Petrie 10.00
2   Asterix, Megan Udelson 6.00
3   Latin Lover, Megan Udelson 4.00
18 - Green Working Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Pierre, Scott Petrie 10.00
2   Asterix, Megan Udelson 6.00
3   Latin Lover, Megan Udelson 4.00
21 - Green Working Hunter U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   Latin Lover, Megan Udelson 10.00
2   Asterix, Megan Udelson 6.00
3   Pierre, Scott Petrie 4.00
97 - OPHA Medal Entries: 4    Points   
1   Madeline Baker, Caroline 10.00
2   Brittany Lowe, Gallway 6.00
4   Eva Merela, Lord Of The Ring 2.00
37 - Small/Large Junior Hunter O/F Entries: 9    Points   
1   Pierre, Clare Karlovec 10.00
2   Asterix, Megan Charms 6.00
3   Eternity, Chandler Sowden 4.00
4   Coventry, Emily Manos 2.00
5   Emerald Isle, Chelsea Jackson 1.00
6   Madison Avenue, Victoria Kulwicki 0.50
38 - Small/Large Junior Hunter O/F Entries: 9    Points   
1   Asterix, Megan Charms 10.00
2   Eternity, Chandler Sowden 6.00
3   Emerald Isle, Chelsea Jackson 4.00
4   Valmont, Lexi Sigesmund 2.00
5   Coventry, Emily Manos 1.00
6   Lord Of The Ring, Eva Merela 0.50
47 - Low Children's Hunter O/F Entries: 4    Points   
1   Encore, Heather Terdan 10.00
2   Kiss Me Quick, Olivia Rusnak 6.00
4   All Aroan, Emily Egensperger 2.00
48 - Low Children's Hunter O/F Entries: 4    Points   
1   Encore, Heather Terdan 10.00
2   Kiss Me Quick, Olivia Rusnak 6.00
3   All Aroan, Emily Egensperger 4.00
49 - Low Children's Hunter U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   Encore, Heather Terdan 10.00
3   All Aroan, Emily Egensperger 4.00
109 - Low Children's Hunter Equitation/Flat Entries: 4    Points   
2   Sarah Grybos 6.00
3   Emily Egensperger, All Aroan 4.00
50 - Children's Hunter O/F Entries: 14    Points   
1   Buck Naked, Helen Stanley 20.00
2   Manhattan, Bianca Buschor 12.00
3   Silver Tide, Emma Leonard 8.00
4   El Gaucho, Bethany Proch 4.00
5   Moments Notice, Madeline Kinkopf 2.00
6   White Stripes, Kaitlyn King 1.00
51 - Children's Hunter O/F (1st Rd NAL Classic) Entries: 14    Points   
1   Adena, Allison Karlovec 20.00
2   Paula Z, Jessica Hirsh 12.00
3   Buck Naked, Helen Stanley 8.00
4   Beau Cheval, Brooke Gamiere 4.00
5   Manhattan, Bianca Buschor 2.00
200 - NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic Entries: 14    Points   
1   Paula Z, Jessica Hirsh 20.00
2   Manhattan, Bianca Buschor 12.00
3   Beau Cheval, Brooke Gamiere 8.00
4   Buck Naked, Helen Stanley 4.00
6   Silver Tide, Emma Leonard 1.00
99 - THIS National Childrens Medal Entries: 10    Points   
1   Bianca Buschor, Made In The Shade 10.00
2   Jessica Malson, Change Of Pace 6.00
3   Allison Karlovec, Adena 4.00
4   Kaitlyn King, White Stripes 2.00
5   Jessica Hirsh, Paula Z 1.00
6   Bethany Proch, El Gaucho 0.50
52 - Children's Hunter U/S Entries: 13    Points   
2   Adena, Allison Karlovec 12.00
3   Paula Z, Jessica Hirsh 8.00
4   Silver Tide, Emma Leonard 4.00
5   Buck Naked, Helen Stanley 2.00
6   Moments Notice, Madeline Kinkopf 1.00
100 - Children's Equitation-Flat Entries: 10    Points   
1   Brooke Gamiere, Beau Cheval 10.00
2   Jessica Hirsh, Paula Z 6.00
3   Helen Stanley, Buck Naked 4.00
4   Allison Karlovec, Adena 2.00
5   Shannon Stanich 1.00
6   Kaitlyn King, White Stripes 0.50
70 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter O/F Entries: 6    Points   
2   Won More Rumor Has It, Maryann Osborne 6.00
3   Nowhere Man, Tyler Petrie 4.00
4   Dixie Chick, Tyler Petrie 2.00
5   Winston, Brooke Zedar 1.00
73 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Conformation Hunter O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Dixie Chick, Tyler Petrie 10.00
3   Nowhere Man, Tyler Petrie 4.00
4   Won More Rumor Has It, Maryann Osborne 2.00
5   Winston, Brooke Zedar 1.00
74 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter U/S Entries: 6    Points   
2   Dixie Chick, Tyler Petrie 6.00
3   Nowhere Man, Tyler Petrie 4.00
4   Winston, Brooke Zedar 2.00
5   Won More Rumor Has It, Maryann Osborne 1.00
39 - Small /Large Junior Handy Hunter O/F Entries: 9    Points   
1   Eternity, Chandler Sowden 10.00
2   Valmont, Lexi Sigesmund 6.00
3   Emerald Isle, Chelsea Jackson 4.00
4   Pierre, Clare Karlovec 2.00
5   Asterix, Megan Charms 1.00
6   Lord Of The Ring, Eva Merela 0.50
40 - Small/Large Junior Hunter O/F Entries: 9    Points   
1   Eternity, Chandler Sowden 10.00
2   Valmont, Lexi Sigesmund 6.00
3   Asterix, Megan Charms 4.00
4   Emerald Isle, Chelsea Jackson 2.00
5   Madison Avenue, Victoria Kulwicki 1.00
6   Pierre, Clare Karlovec 0.50
41 - Small/Large Junior Hunter U/S Entries: 9    Points   
1   Valmont, Lexi Sigesmund 10.00
2   Coventry, Emily Manos 6.00
3   Eternity, Chandler Sowden 4.00
4   Pierre, Clare Karlovec 2.00
5   Asterix, Megan Charms 1.00
6   Madison Avenue, Victoria Kulwicki 0.50
85 - Low Adult Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Spyglass, Brenda Smith 10.00
86 - Low Adult Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Spyglass, Brenda Smith 10.00
88 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
3   Legacy, Margaret Lahner 4.00
4   Jack Frost, Dawn Gucciardo 2.00
5   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 1.00
6   Stearman, Jesse Dillon 0.50
89 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F (1st Rd. NAL Classic) Entries: 7    Points   
3   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 4.00
4   Jack Frost, Dawn Gucciardo 2.00
5   Snow Owl, Gail Kucharik 1.00
6   Legacy, Margaret Lahner 0.50
201 - NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic Entries: 5    Points   
3   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 4.00
4   Jack Frost, Dawn Gucciardo 2.00
5   Legacy, Margaret Lahner 1.00
90 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Entries: 7    Points   
2   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 6.00
3   Legacy, Margaret Lahner 4.00
4   Snow Owl, Gail Kucharik 2.00
6   Stearman, Jesse Dillon 0.50
104 - Adult Equitation-Flat Entries: 4    Points   
1   Cassandra Miller, Could Be Good 10.00
4   Stacey Friend, Elijandro 2.00
106 - USEF/Gascoingne Pony Medal Entries: 6    Points   
1   Maryann Osborne, Won More Rumor Has It 10.00
2   Kristen Dengler 6.00
3   Tyler Petrie, Nowhere Man 4.00
5   Breanna Mysyk, Are We There Yet? 1.00
81 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Handy Hunter O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Won More Rumor Has It, Maryann Osborne 10.00
4   Dixie Chick, Tyler Petrie 2.00
5   Nowhere Man, Tyler Petrie 1.00
82 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter O/F Entries: 6    Points   
2   Won More Rumor Has It, Maryann Osborne 6.00
4   Dixie Chick, Tyler Petrie 2.00
5   Nowhere Man, Tyler Petrie 1.00
94 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Elisabeth Blossom, Milton Bradley 10.00
3   Etienne Germaine 4.00
4   Heloise Germaine 2.00
5   Samantha Salatino, Trust Me 1.00
95 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
2   Etienne Germaine 6.00
4   Elisabeth Blossom, Milton Bradley 2.00
5   Sara Conley 1.00
6   Heloise Germaine 0.50
96 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Entries: 7    Points   
2   Sara Conley 6.00
3   Etienne Germaine 4.00
4   Heloise Germaine 2.00
6   Samantha Salatino, Trust Me 0.50
107 - Short Stirrup Equitation-Flat Entries: 6    Points   
2   Elisabeth Blossom, Milton Bradley 6.00
3   Samantha Salatino, Trust Me 4.00
4   Sara Conley 2.00
5   Heloise Germaine 1.00
6   Etienne Germaine 0.50