Andrews Osborne Acad. February

Andrews Osborne Academy

February 26 - 28, 2010

14 - Pre-Green Hunter Level 1 3' O/F Entries: 4    Points   
1   Vanderbilt, Jeff Gogul 10.00
2   Futuro, Jenna Hoy 6.00
3   Innamorata, Heather Froehlich 4.00
4   Slide Aside, Adam Gray 2.00
15 - Pre-Green Hunter Level 1 3' O/F Entries: 4    Points   
1   Vanderbilt, Jeff Gogul 10.00
2   Futuro, Jenna Hoy 6.00
3   Innamorata, Heather Froehlich 4.00
4   Slide Aside, Adam Gray 2.00
16 - Pre-Green Hunter Level 1 3' U/S Entries: 4    Points   
1   Futuro, Jenna Hoy 10.00
2   Vanderbilt, Jeff Gogul 6.00
3   Slide Aside, Adam Gray 4.00
4   Innamorata, Heather Froehlich 2.00
124 - Low Childrens/Adult Jumper Tble II 2(b) 0.9 M Entries: 5    Points   
2   Lone Star, Christie Petrelli 6.00
4   Wasabi, Breanna Mysyk 2.00
5   Bragging Rights, Shannon Stanich 1.00
125 - Low Childrens/Adult Jumper Tble II 29b) 0.9 m Entries: 4    Points   
2   Bragging Rights, Shannon Stanich 6.00
3   Lone Star, Christie Petrelli 4.00
4   Wasabi, Breanna Mysyk 2.00
126 - Low Childrens/Adult Jumper Tble IV 0.9 m Entries: 3    Points   
1   Bragging Rights, Shannon Stanich 10.00
2   Wasabi, Breanna Mysyk 6.00
3   Lone Star, Christie Petrelli 4.00
27 - A/O Working Hunter 18-38 Yrs/Lg Jr. comb Entries: 3    Points   
1   Emerald Isle, Chelsea Jackson 10.00
2   o So Soxy, Kelly Jones 6.00
28 - A/O Working Hunter 18-35 Yrs/Lg Jr comb Entries: 3    Points   
1   o So Soxy, Kelly Jones 10.00
2   Emerald Isle, Chelsea Jackson 6.00
31 - A/O Working Hunter 18-35 Yrs/Lg Jr. comb U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   o So Soxy, Kelly Jones 10.00
2   Emerald Isle, Chelsea Jackson 6.00
52 - Low Children's Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
3   Africa, Olivia Hauserman 4.00
4   Kiss Me Quick 2.00
5   Grand Designs, Annie Irwin 1.00
53 - Low Children's Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
2   Kiss Me Quick 6.00
3   Africa, Olivia Hauserman 4.00
5   Grand Designs, Annie Irwin 1.00
54 - Low Children's Hunter U/S Entries: 5    Points   
1   Africa, Olivia Hauserman 10.00
3   Grand Designs, Annie Irwin 4.00
5   All Aroan, Emily Egensperger 1.00
114 - Low Children's Equitation/Flat Entries: 4    Points   
1   Olivia Hauserman, Africa 10.00
2   Annie Irwin, Grand Designs 6.00
3   Emily Egensperger, All Aroan 4.00
55 - Children's Hunter O/F Entries: 10    Points   
1   Vanderbilt, Avery Warner 10.00
3   Catch Phrase, Rebecca Hauserman 4.00
4   In Style, Cameron Bell 2.00
5   Lone Star, Christie Petrelli 1.00
56 - Children's Hunter (1st rd. NAL Classic) O/F Entries: 10    Points   
1   Escara, Paige Weisberg 10.00
2   Vanderbilt, Avery Warner 6.00
3   In Style, Cameron Bell 4.00
5   Lone Star, Christie Petrelli 1.00
205 - NAL Children's Hunter Classic (2nd Rd) Entries: 8    Points   
1   Vanderbilt, Avery Warner 10.00
2   Escara, Paige Weisberg 6.00
3   In Style, Cameron Bell 4.00
104 - T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal/Fox Smith Entries: 3    Points   
1   Cameron Bell, In Style 10.00
2   Rebecca Hauserman, Catch Phrase 6.00
57 - Children's Hunter U/S Entries: 8    Points   
1   Escara, Paige Weisberg 10.00
2   Beau Cheval, Brooke Gamiere 6.00
3   Vanderbilt, Avery Warner 4.00
4   In Style, Cameron Bell 2.00
5   Catch Phrase, Rebecca Hauserman 1.00
105 - Children's Equitation/Flat Entries: 4    Points   
1   Paige Weisberg, Escara 10.00
2   Rebecca Hauserman, Catch Phrase 6.00
3   Brooke Gamiere, Beau Cheval 4.00
4   Cameron Bell, In Style 2.00
75 - Pony Hunter - Sm/Med/Lg O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Zig Zag, Emily Wright 10.00
2   Maxwell Smart, Micki Reisman 6.00
78 - Pony Conformation Hunter - Sm/Med/Lg O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Benlea Easter Lily, Elisabeth Blossom 10.00
2   Maxwell Smart, Micki Reisman 6.00
3   Dash Of Splash, Melinda Zalesky 4.00
4   Zig Zag, Emily Wright 2.00
5   Bayridge Wait-N-See, Lara McHale 1.00
79 - Pony Hunter - Sm/Med/Lg U/S Entries: 6    Points   
1   Lifeline, Tyler Petrie 10.00
2   Zig Zag, Emily Wright 6.00
3   Benlea Easter Lily, Elisabeth Blossom 4.00
4   Bayridge Wait-N-See, Lara McHale 2.00
5   Maxwell Smart, Micki Reisman 1.00
6   Dash Of Splash, Melinda Zalesky 0.50
108 - Ariat/NAHRA Adult Medal Entries: 3    Points   
1   Kristen Dengler, Vavaldi 10.00
90 - Low Adult Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   3's A Charm, Jan Krejsa 10.00
2   In Disguise, Allison Fuchs 6.00
3   Westerly Mae, Liv Dedon 4.00
91 - Low Adult Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Westerly Mae, Liv Dedon 10.00
2   3's A Charm, Jan Krejsa 6.00
3   In Disguise, Allison Fuchs 4.00
93 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
2   In Style 6.00
3   Vavaldi, Kristen Dengler 4.00
4   Mapquest, Arynne Giarrizzo 2.00
6   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 0.50
94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (1st rd. NAL) O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   In Style 10.00
2   Mapquest, Arynne Giarrizzo 6.00
3   Vavaldi, Kristen Dengler 4.00
6   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 0.50
206 - NAL Adult Hunter Classic (2nd rd.) O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Vavaldi, Kristen Dengler 10.00
3   Mapquest, Arynne Giarrizzo 4.00
4   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 2.00
6   Blind Date, Callie West 0.50
92 - Low Adult Hunter U/S Entries: 5    Points   
1   Westerly Mae, Liv Dedon 10.00
2   3's A Charm, Jan Krejsa 6.00
3   Slide Aside, Kendra Gambol 4.00
4   In Disguise, Allison Fuchs 2.00
95 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Entries: 5    Points   
2   Mapquest, Arynne Giarrizzo 6.00
3   In Style 4.00
4   Vavaldi, Kristen Dengler 2.00
5   Blind Date, Callie West 1.00
109 - Adult Equitation/Flat Entries: 7    Points   
2   Kristen Dengler, Vavaldi 6.00
3   Jan Krejsa, 3's A Charm 4.00
4   Kelly Jones, o So Soxy 2.00
5   Callie West, Blind Date 1.00
6   Allison Fuchs, In Disguise 0.50
110 - Pony Equitation/Flat Entries: 4    Points   
1   Micki Reisman, Maxwell Smart 10.00
2   Emily Wright, Zig Zag 6.00
3   Elisabeth Blossom, Benlea Easter Lily 4.00
4   Lara McHale, Bayridge Wait-N-See 2.00
111 - USEF/Gasgoine Pony Medal Entries: 4    Points   
1   Elisabeth Blossom, Benlea Easter Lily 10.00
2   Emily Wright, Zig Zag 6.00
3   Micki Reisman, Maxwell Smart 4.00
4   Lara McHale, Bayridge Wait-N-See 2.00
86 - Pony Hunter - Sm/Med/Lg O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Benlea Easter Lily, Elisabeth Blossom 10.00
2   Maxwell Smart, Micki Reisman 6.00
3   Dash Of Splash, Melinda Zalesky 4.00
4   Zig Zag, Emily Wright 2.00
5   Bayridge Wait-N-See, Lara McHale 1.00
87 - Pony Handy Hunter - Sm/Med/Lg O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Maxwell Smart, Micki Reisman 10.00
2   Benlea Easter Lily, Elisabeth Blossom 6.00
3   Zig Zag, Emily Wright 4.00
4   Dash Of Splash, Melinda Zalesky 2.00
5   Bayridge Wait-N-See, Lara McHale 1.00
99 - Short Stirrup O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Rachel McMullen, Lemony Snickets 10.00
2   Antonia Mysyk, Are We There Yet? 6.00
3   Samantha Salatino 4.00
100 - Short Stirrup O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Antonia Mysyk, Are We There Yet? 10.00
2   Samantha Salatino 6.00
3   Rachel McMullen, Lemony Snickets 4.00
101 - Short Stirrup U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   Rachel McMullen, Lemony Snickets 10.00
2   Antonia Mysyk, Are We There Yet? 6.00
3   Samantha Salatino 4.00
112 - Short Stirrup Equitation/Flat Entries: 3    Points   
1   Rachel McMullen, Lemony Snickets 10.00
2   Samantha Salatino 6.00
3   Antonia Mysyk, Are We There Yet? 4.00