Andrews Osborne Academy

Andrews School

April 15 - 17, 2011

14 - Pre-Green HunterLevel 1 3' O/F Entries: 5    Points   
2   Ledo, Megan Udelson 6.00
3   Desert Gold, Jeff Gogul 4.00
4   Palm Beach, Cari Gleeson 2.00
5   Rumbero, Freddy Duarte 1.00
15 - Pre-Green HunterLevel 1 3' O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Ledo, Megan Udelson 10.00
2   Palm Beach, Cari Gleeson 6.00
3   Rumbero, Freddy Duarte 4.00
4   Desert Gold, Jeff Gogul 2.00
16 - Pre-Green HunterLevel 1 3' U/S Entries: 5    Points   
1   Ledo, Megan Udelson 10.00
2   Palm Beach, Cari Gleeson 6.00
3   Desert Gold, Jeff Gogul 4.00
4   Rumbero, Freddy Duarte 2.00
17 - Green Working Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   West End, Samantha Segedy 10.00
2   Eclipse, Samantha Segedy 6.00
18 - Green Working Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   West End, Samantha Segedy 10.00
2   Eclipse, Samantha Segedy 6.00
19 - Green Working Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Eclipse, Samantha Segedy 10.00
2   West End, Samantha Segedy 6.00
20 - Green Working Handy Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   West End, Samantha Segedy 10.00
2   Eclipse, Samantha Segedy 6.00
21 - Green Working Hunter U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   West End, Samantha Segedy 10.00
2   Eclipse, Samantha Segedy 6.00
27 - Amateur Owner/Large Junior O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   O So Soxy, Kelly Jones 10.00
28 - Amateur Owner/Large Junior O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   O So Soxy, Kelly Jones 10.00
30 - Amateur Owner/Large Junior Handy Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   O So Soxy, Kelly Jones 10.00
31 - Amateur Owner/Large Junior 18-35 Yrs U/S Entries: 3    Points   
2   O So Soxy, Kelly Jones 6.00
52 - Low Children's Hunter O/F Entries: 11    Points   
2   Ledo, Hallie Berson 6.00
3   Palm Beach, Emma Kurtz 4.00
5   That'll Do, Sara O'Brien 1.00
6   Encore 0.50
53 - Low Children's Hunter O/F Entries: 11    Points   
1   Sheza Classy Count, Kaile Kilner 10.00
2   Encore 6.00
3   That'll Do, Sara O'Brien 4.00
6   Palm Beach, Emma Kurtz 0.50
54 - Low Children's Hunter U/S Entries: 11    Points   
1   Palm Beach, Emma Kurtz 10.00
2   Ledo, Hallie Berson 6.00
4   Encore 2.00
5   Sheza Classy Count, Kaile Kilner 1.00
55 - Children's Hunter O/F Entries: 8    Points   
4   Life Like, Tyler Petrie 2.00
5   Show Me Mo, Lucy Loper 1.00
6   Step Aside, Eve Gleeson 0.50
56 - Children's Hunter O/F (1st Round Classic) Entries: 8    Points   
1   Life Like, Tyler Petrie 10.00
2   Show Me Mo, Lucy Loper 6.00
6   Casanova, Alex Fedai 0.50
205 - Children's Hunter Classic NAL/WIHS Entries: 7    Points   
1   Life Like, Tyler Petrie 10.00
2   Show Me Mo, Lucy Loper 6.00
5   Casanova, Alex Fedai 1.00
6   Step Aside, Eve Gleeson 0.50
104 - T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal/Fox Smith Entries: 4    Points   
1   Alex Fedai, Casanova 10.00
2   Lucy Loper, Show Me Mo 6.00
4   Tyler Petrie, Life Like 2.00
57 - Children's Hunter U/S Entries: 6    Points   
1   Step Aside, Eve Gleeson 10.00
2   Show Me Mo, Lucy Loper 6.00
58 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Simply Edward, Rachel McMullen 10.00
4   Tea Party, Audrey Layman 2.00
5   She Sparkles, Carrie McCurrach 1.00
6   Johnny Test, Emily Winson 0.50
59 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Simply Edward, Rachel McMullen 10.00
2   She Sparkles, Carrie McCurrach 6.00
4   Ben 10, Erin Gaishauser 2.00
6   Tea Party, Audrey Layman 0.50
60 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Ben 10, Erin Gaishauser 10.00
2   Simply Edward, Rachel McMullen 6.00
3   She Sparkles, Carrie McCurrach 4.00
5   Johnny Test, Emily Winson 1.00
61 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S Entries: 7    Points   
1   Tea Party, Audrey Layman 10.00
2   Simply Edward, Rachel McMullen 6.00
3   Johnny Test, Emily Winson 4.00
4   She Sparkles, Carrie McCurrach 2.00
6   Ben 10, Erin Gaishauser 0.50
62 - Green Pony Hunter sm/med O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Prime Suspect, Elisabeth Blossom 10.00
2   Oriental Rose, Emma Kurtz 6.00
3   Lemony Snickets, Rachel McMullen 4.00
63 - Green Pony Hunter sm/med O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Prime Suspect, Elisabeth Blossom 10.00
2   Oriental Rose, Emma Kurtz 6.00
3   Lemony Snickets, Rachel McMullen 4.00
64 - Green Pony Hunter sm/med O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Prime Suspect, Elisabeth Blossom 10.00
2   Oriental Rose, Emma Kurtz 6.00
3   Lemony Snickets, Rachel McMullen 4.00
65 - Green Pony Conformation Hunter sm/med O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Oriental Rose, Emma Kurtz 10.00
2   Lemony Snickets, Rachel McMullen 6.00
3   Prime Suspect, Elisabeth Blossom 4.00
66 - Green Pony Hunter sm/med U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   Lemony Snickets, Rachel McMullen 10.00
2   Oriental Rose, Emma Kurtz 6.00
3   Prime Suspect, Elisabeth Blossom 4.00
75 - Pony Hunter - Small O/F Entries: 4    Points   
1   James Blonde, Emma Kurtz 10.00
2   Oriental Rose, Bailey Gingerich 6.00
3   Johnny Bravo, Elisabeth Blossom 4.00
76 - Pony Hunter - Small O/F Entries: 4    Points   
1   Johnny Bravo, Elisabeth Blossom 10.00
2   James Blonde, Emma Kurtz 6.00
4   Oriental Rose, Bailey Gingerich 2.00
77 - Pony Hunter - Small O/F Entries: 4    Points   
1   James Blonde, Emma Kurtz 10.00
2   Johnny Bravo, Elisabeth Blossom 6.00
4   Oriental Rose, Bailey Gingerich 2.00
78 - Pony Conformation Hunter - Small O/F Entries: 4    Points   
2   Johnny Bravo, Elisabeth Blossom 6.00
3   Oriental Rose, Bailey Gingerich 4.00
4   James Blonde, Emma Kurtz 2.00
79 - Pony Hunter - Small U/S Entries: 4    Points   
1   Oriental Rose, Bailey Gingerich 10.00
2   James Blonde, Emma Kurtz 6.00
3   Johnny Bravo, Elisabeth Blossom 4.00
80 - Pony Hunter - Medium/Large O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Bayridge Wait-N-See, Lara McHale 10.00
4   Simply Edward, Audrey Layman 2.00
5   Silly Putty, Lilly French 1.00
81 - Pony Hunter - Medium/Large O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Silly Putty, Eve Gleeson 10.00
2   Simply Edward, Audrey Layman 6.00
5   Bayridge Wait-N-See, Lara McHale 1.00
82 - Pony Hunter - Medium/Large O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Simply Edward, Audrey Layman 10.00
2   Silly Putty, Eve Gleeson 6.00
5   Bayridge Wait-N-See, Lara McHale 1.00
83 - Pony Conformation Hunter - Medium/Large O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Simply Edward, Audrey Layman 10.00
4   Silly Putty, Lilly French 2.00
5   Bayridge Wait-N-See, Lara McHale 1.00
84 - Pony Hunter - Medium/Large U/S Entries: 5    Points   
1   Silly Putty, Lilly French 10.00
3   Bayridge Wait-N-See, Lara McHale 4.00
4   Simply Edward, Audrey Layman 2.00
90 - Low Adult Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Upper Echelon, Robert Jank 0.00
2   3's A Charm, Jan Krejsa 6.00
3   In Disguise, Allison Fuchs 4.00
4   Westerly Mae, Liv Dedon 2.00
91 - Low Adult Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Upper Echelon, Robert Jank 0.00
2   In Disguise, Allison Fuchs 6.00
3   3's A Charm, Jan Krejsa 4.00
4   Westerly Mae, Liv Dedon 2.00
92 - Low Adult Hunter U/S Entries: 5    Points   
1   Upper Echelon, Robert Jank 0.00
2   Westerly Mae, Liv Dedon 6.00
4   3's A Charm, Jan Krejsa 2.00
5   In Disguise, Allison Fuchs 1.00
93 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   October Road, Courtney Sulzer 10.00
2   Encore 6.00
4   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 2.00
94 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F (1st Round Classic) Entries: 7    Points   
2   October Road, Courtney Sulzer 6.00
3   Encore 4.00
6   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 0.50
206 - Adult Hunter Classic NAL/WIHS Entries: 6    Points   
1   October Road, Courtney Sulzer 10.00
3   Encore 4.00
4   Elijandro, Stacey Friend 2.00
95 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Entries: 7    Points   
1   Encore 10.00
2   October Road, Courtney Sulzer 6.00
99 - Short Stirrup O/F Entries: 10    Points   
1   Olivia French, Goo Goo Doll 10.00
2   Jenna Drago, James Blonde 6.00
4   Jennifer Blossom, Dixie Chick 2.00
6   Antonia Mysyk, Peachy Keen 0.50
100 - Short Stirrup O/F Entries: 10    Points   
1   Olivia French, Goo Goo Doll 10.00
2   Antonia Mysyk, Peachy Keen 6.00
4   Jenna Drago, James Blonde 2.00
6   Jennifer Blossom, Dixie Chick 0.50
101 - Short Stirrup U/S Entries: 10    Points   
1   Jake Rosenthal, Merritt 10.00
2   Jennifer Blossom, Dixie Chick 6.00
3   Jenna Drago, James Blonde 4.00
4   Olivia French, Goo Goo Doll 2.00
5   Antonia Mysyk, Peachy Keen 1.00
6   Lauren Childs, Tickle Me 0.50
105 - Children's Equitation/Flat Entries: 4    Points   
1   Alex Fedai, Casanova 10.00
2   Tyler Petrie, Life Like 6.00
3   Eve Gleeson, Step Aside 4.00
4   Lucy Loper, Show Me Mo 2.00
108 - Ariat/NARHA Adult Medal Entries: 4    Points   
4   Erin Ashby, Crescendo 2.00
109 - Adult Equitation/Flat Entries: 3    Points   
1   Jan Krejsa, 3's A Charm 10.00
2   Allison Fuchs, In Disguise 6.00
3   Erin Ashby, Crescendo 4.00
110 - Pony Equitation/Flat Entries: 7    Points   
1   Rachel McMullen, Lemony Snickets 10.00
2   Elisabeth Blossom, Johnny Bravo 6.00
4   Lara McHale, Bayridge Wait-N-See 2.00
5   Emily Winson, Johnny Test 1.00
6   Carrie McCurrach, She Sparkles 0.50
111 - Equisport/USEF Pony Medal Entries: 8    Points   
1   Elisabeth Blossom, Johnny Bravo 10.00
2   Rachel McMullen, Lemony Snickets 6.00
3   Eve Gleeson, Silly Putty 4.00
4   Emma Kurtz, Oriental Rose 2.00
112 - Short Stirrup Equitation/Flat Entries: 8    Points   
1   Olivia French, Goo Goo Doll 10.00
2   Jennifer Blossom, Dixie Chick 6.00
3   Lauren Childs, Tickle Me 4.00
4   Antonia Mysyk, Peachy Keen 2.00
6   Morgan Ashby, No Deal 0.50
114 - Low Children's Equitation/Flat Entries: 8    Points   
1   Sara O'Brien, That'll Do 10.00
4   Kaile Kilner, Sheza Classy Count 2.00
5   Hallie Berson, Ledo 1.00
124 - Low Childrens/Adult Jumper II 2(b) Entries: 4    Points   
1   Bragging Rights, Shannon Stanich 10.00
2   Wasabi, Breanna Mysyk 6.00
3   Crescendo, Erin Ashby 4.00
4   Bellisima, Emma Leonard 2.00
125 - Low Childrens/Adult Jumper II 2(b) Entries: 3    Points   
1   Wasabi, Breanna Mysyk 10.00
2   Bellisima, Emma Leonard 6.00
3   Crescendo, Erin Ashby 4.00
126 - Low Childrens/Adult Jumper IV Entries: 4    Points   
1   Bragging Rights, Shannon Stanich 10.00
2   Crescendo, Erin Ashby 6.00
3   Wasabi, Breanna Mysyk 4.00
4   Bellisima, Emma Leonard 2.00