CV H/J Classic Rated Week

Cleveland Metroparks Polo Field

July 10 - 15, 2018


Class: 1 - HI PERF. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 LOVE GAME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 4.00 N

Class: 2 - HI PERF. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00 N
3 LOVE GAME, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 3 - HI PERF. O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00 N

Class: 4 - HI PERF. HANDY O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00 N

Class: 5 - HI PERF. U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 6.00 N
3 LOVE GAME, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 6 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTACULAR, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CAPRICCIO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
3 FERNANDO VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Carat, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
5 SIGNAL HILL, Megan L. Bash 0.00
6 CHARISMATIC, Linda Radigan 0.00
7 JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
8 TOP OF THE MOUNTAIN, Jaime A. Bates 0.00

Class: 7 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRICCIO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
2 SPECTACULAR, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 Carat, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
4 SIGNAL HILL, Megan L. Bash 0.00
5 FERNANDO VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
7 TOP OF THE MOUNTAIN, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
8 THE OTHER MAN, Tina Robinson 0.00

Class: 8 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 SPECTACULAR, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 CAPRICCIO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 FERNANDO VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley 0.00
6 TOP OF THE MOUNTAIN, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
8 THE OTHER MAN, Tina Robinson 0.00

Class: 9 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 HANDY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTACULAR, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 FERNANDO VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Carat, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
4 CAPRICCIO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 CHARISMATIC, Linda Radigan 0.00
7 NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley 0.00
8 THE OTHER MAN, Tina Robinson 0.00
9 TOP OF THE MOUNTAIN, Jaime A. Bates 0.00

Class: 10 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRICCIO, Hannah Stevens 0.00
2 TOP OF THE MOUNTAIN, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
3 SPECTACULAR, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 FERNANDO VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 CHARISMATIC, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 11 - PERF. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEUSS, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 BACARDI, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 CINEMA, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
4 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
5 SILVER LINING, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
6 SELINA, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
7 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
8 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 0.00
9 MERIDIAN, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 12 - PERF. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACARDI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 MERIDIAN, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 SILVER LINING, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
5 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 3.00
6 SEUSS, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 Skara Glen's Intense, Molly Brown 0.00
8 BIG STAR, Wynne Weatherly 0.00

Class: 13 - PERF. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 SWS CLARINO, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
3 ROCKET MAN, Justin Meyers 0.00
4 BIG STAR, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
5 Skara Glen's Intense, Molly Brown 3.00
6 Elwood, Molly Brown 1.50
7 CANDESCENCE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
8 CORNERSTONE, Tina Robinson 0.00

Class: 14 - PERF. 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
2 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 SWS CLARINO, Jaime A. Bates 0.00
4 ROCKET MAN, Justin Meyers 0.00
5 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
6 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
7 BIG STAR, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
8 Elwood, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 15 - PERF. 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
2 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 LIVIN LARGE, Erica O'neil 0.00
4 BACARDI, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 38 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANCASPE, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 Likely, Megan L. Bash 6.00
3 CORTINA, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CHAMONIX, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 NEVER FORGET, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 CALCULATED RISK, Linda Radigan 0.00
7 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVER FORGET, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
3 Likely, Megan L. Bash 4.00
4 CORTINA, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 CALCULATED RISK, Linda Radigan 0.00
6 CHAMONIX, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 PANCASPE, Erica O'neil 0.00

Class: 40 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANCASPE, Erica O'neil 0.00
2 Likely, Megan L. Bash 6.00
3 NEVER FORGET, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 CHAMONIX, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 CALCULATED RISK, Linda Radigan 0.00
6 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
7 CORTINA, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 41 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Megan L. Bash 10.00
2 NEVER FORGET, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 PANCASPE, Erica O'neil 0.00
5 CORTINA, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
7 CALCULATED RISK, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 42 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINDRED, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
2 NEVER FORGET, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 CORTINA, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 PANCASPE, Erica O'neil 0.00
5 Likely, Megan L. Bash 1.00
6 CALCULATED RISK, Linda Radigan 0.00
7 CHAMONIX, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 43 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOCKWORK, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
3 FORTUNE, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
4 COOL HEART, Justin Meyers 0.00
5 CARRERAS, Justin Meyers 0.00
6 FAIRLIFE, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
7 ILADIN DU ROUET, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 MAGNOLIA, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUNE, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
2 SCOTCH & SODA, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 COOL HEART, Justin Meyers 0.00
4 ILADIN DU ROUET, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 NIGHTSHADE SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
6 MAGNOLIA, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 CLOCKWORK, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 CARRERAS, Justin Meyers 0.00

Class: 45 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOCKWORK, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 FAIRLIFE, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
3 SCOTCH & SODA, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 NIGHTSHADE SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
5 FORTUNE, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
6 C MAJOR, Justin Meyers 0.00
7 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
8 ILADIN DU ROUET, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 46 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILADIN DU ROUET, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CLOCKWORK, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
4 SCOTCH & SODA, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 MAGNOLIA, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 FORTUNE, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
7 SEA OF STARS, Kim Hopkins 0.00
8 NIGHTSHADE SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00

Class: 47 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIRLIFE, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
2 ILADIN DU ROUET, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 COOPER, Kelsey Piscitello 0.00
4 CLOCKWORK, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 Benvolio, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 MAGNOLIA, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
8 CARRERAS, Justin Meyers 0.00

Class: 67 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLI, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
1 MYSTIC SILVER, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
2 ROCKET MAN, Gloria Benoit 0.00
3 Catino, Elisabeth "boo" Geisse 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 KAHLUA, Isabelle Aldridge 0.00
5 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
5 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 1.00
6 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
6 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 0.50
7 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
7 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00

Class: 68 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
1 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
2 CAVALLI, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
2 MYSTIC SILVER, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 2.00
4 KAHLUA, Isabelle Aldridge 0.00
5 ROCKET MAN, Gloria Benoit 0.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
6 Catino, Elisabeth "boo" Geisse 0.00
6 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
7 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
7 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 0.00

Class: 69 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
1 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
2 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
3 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 4.00
4 ROCKET MAN, Gloria Benoit 0.00
4 MYSTIC SILVER, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
5 KAHLUA, Isabelle Aldridge 0.00
5 CAVALLI, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
6 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00

Class: 70 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
1 MYSTIC SILVER, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 KAHLUA, Isabelle Aldridge 0.00
2 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
3 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
5 ROCKET MAN, Gloria Benoit 0.00
5 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 1.00
6 CAVALLI, Lucy R. Loper 0.00

Class: 71 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
1 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley Corrigan 0.00
2 KAHLUA, Isabelle Aldridge 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
3 MYSTIC SILVER, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 ROCKET MAN, Gloria Benoit 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 0.00
5 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa Mavec 0.00
5 BB Viola, Annie Irwin 1.00
6 CAVALLI, Lucy R. Loper 0.00

Class: 92 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley 0.00
3 SIGNAL HILL, Aj Hivnor 0.00
4 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 93 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 NORTHFACE, Beata Buckley 0.00
4 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 SIGNAL HILL, Aj Hivnor 0.00

Class: 94 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 SIGNAL HILL, Aj Hivnor 0.00
4 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 95 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 SIGNAL HILL, Aj Hivnor 0.00
4 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 96 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 SIGNAL HILL, Aj Hivnor 0.00
4 THE HUNTSMAN, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 97 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
1 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 10.00
2 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 LPF WOODFORD, Julia E. Rosen 0.00
3 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 2.00
4 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
5 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
5 CHAMONIX, Sydney Miller 0.00
6 LUNATICO KRISTAL B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
6 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00
7 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
8 SEUSS, Sarah Demane 0.00
8 CANDESCENCE, Chapin Cheska 0.00

Class: 98 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Sydney Miller 0.00
3 LPF WOODFORD, Julia E. Rosen 0.00
4 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
5 SEUSS, Sarah Demane 0.00
5 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 1.00
6 CANDESCENCE, Chapin Cheska 0.00
6 Amando M, Magnolia L. Labuda 0.50
7 LUNATICO KRISTAL B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
7 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 0.00
8 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
8 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00

Class: 99 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
1 CHAMONIX, Sydney Miller 0.00
2 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 4.00
4 Amando M, Magnolia L. Labuda 2.00
4 SEUSS, Sarah Demane 0.00
5 LPF WOODFORD, Julia E. Rosen 0.00
5 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
6 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00
6 CAIO, Daniella Santucci 0.00
7 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
7 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 0.00
8 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
8 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00

Class: 100 - JR. HUNTER HANDY 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
1 CHAMONIX, Sydney Miller 0.00
2 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
2 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 6.00
3 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 2.00
4 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
5 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
5 Amando M, Magnolia L. Labuda 1.00
6 LUNATICO KRISTAL B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
6 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
7 SEUSS, Sarah Demane 0.00
7 CAIO, Daniella Santucci 0.00
8 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
8 LPF WOODFORD, Julia E. Rosen 0.00

Class: 101 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
2 LPF WOODFORD, Julia E. Rosen 0.00
3 LUNATICO KRISTAL B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
3 Rocksino, Anna Tokich 4.00
4 Elwood, Emma C. Pigman 2.00
4 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
5 CRISP, Emma Walters 0.00
5 CAIO, Daniella Santucci 0.00
6 Indio, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
6 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00
7 CHAMONIX, Sydney Miller 0.00
7 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
8 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00

Class: 102 - SM/MED GREEN PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden M. Udelson 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 6.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 4.00

Class: 103 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden M. Udelson 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 6.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 4.00

Class: 104 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden M. Udelson 10.00
2 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 6.00
3 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 4.00

Class: 105 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden M. Udelson 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 6.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 4.00

Class: 106 - SM/MED GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 10.00
2 Trick-R-Treat, Emily Czellath 6.00
3 Ready To Roll, Aiden M. Udelson 4.00

Class: 117 - MED/LG PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00

Class: 118 - MED/LG PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 2.00

Class: 119 - MED/LG PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 2.00

Class: 120 - MED/LG PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 10.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 121 - MED/LG PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 V.H. Paris Fox, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINE, Lara McHale 0.00
2 PERON, Christine A. Ruh 0.00
3 Just Because, Tyler Petrie 0.00
4 CURB APPEAL, Radhika Sharma 0.00
5 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 2.00
6 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 1.00
7 Pierre, Clare Karlovec 0.00
8 Benvolio, Isabella DiNicola 0.00

Class: 128 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINE, Lara McHale 0.00
2 Pierre, Clare Karlovec 0.00
3 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 8.00
4 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00
5 CURB APPEAL, Radhika Sharma 0.00
6 Benvolio, Isabella DiNicola 0.00
7 Amuze Me, Mary Patterson 0.00
8 VERENA, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 129 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Because, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 STONEWALL, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Benvolio, Isabella DiNicola 0.00
4 PACCINO, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
5 MINE, Lara McHale 0.00
6 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 1.00
7 CURB APPEAL, Radhika Sharma 0.00
8 PERON, Christine A. Ruh 0.00

Class: 130 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINE, Lara McHale 0.00
2 Just Because, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 8.00
4 Benvolio, Isabella DiNicola 0.00
5 CURB APPEAL, Radhika Sharma 0.00
6 PERON, Christine A. Ruh 0.00
7 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00
8 STONEWALL, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 131 - ADULT AM. 18-35 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Because, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 CURB APPEAL, Radhika Sharma 0.00
3 Benvolio, Isabella DiNicola 0.00
4 PACCINO, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
5 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 2.00
6 MAGNOLIA, Kate Golian 0.00
7 Amuze Me, Mary Patterson 0.00
8 PERON, Christine A. Ruh 0.00

Class: 137 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
5 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00

Class: 138 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
2 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
3 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
4 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00

Class: 139 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
2 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
3 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
4 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
5 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00

Class: 140 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
2 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
5 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00

Class: 141 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 36+ U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
2 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
3 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
4 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 6.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 4.00
4 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
5 Hemingway, Shea A. McCoy 1.00
6 Deacon Gray, Shea A. McCoy 0.50 N
7 LEONTI, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 0.00
8 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00

Class: 143 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 6.00
3 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Hemingway, Shea A. McCoy 2.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 1.00
6 Deacon Gray, Shea A. McCoy 0.50 N
7 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
8 RECONNAISSANCE, Hanna M. Sing 0.00

Class: 144 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Phantom, Jori Greene 4.00
4 Deacon Gray, Shea A. McCoy 2.00 N
5 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 0.50
8 PIRATE FLAG, Emily Bobo 0.00

Class: 145 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
3 Deacon Gray, Shea A. McCoy 4.00 N
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 LEONTI, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 0.00
6 Phantom, Jori Greene 0.50
7 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 0.00 N
8 PIRATE FLAG, Emily Bobo 0.00

Class: 146 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 Phantom, Jori Greene 1.00
6 Deacon Gray, Shea A. McCoy 0.50 N
7 PIRATE FLAG, Emily Bobo 0.00
8 LEONTI, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 147 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
2 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
3 Luminous, Josie Ross 4.00

Class: 148 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
2 Luminous, Josie Ross 6.00
3 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00

Class: 149 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luminous, Josie Ross 10.00
2 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
3 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luminous, Josie Ross 10.00
2 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
3 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
2 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
3 Luminous, Josie Ross 4.00

Class: 157 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRECRACKER, Abigail Steffee 0.00
2 PERSEPHONE, Camden Kitchens 0.00
3 SCORE, Jacob Harris 0.00
4 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 2.00
5 SWEET TEA, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.00
6 CROCODILE ROCK, Katie Finley 0.00
7 Ben, Kayla Wheat 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCORE, Jacob Harris 0.00
2 PERSEPHONE, Camden Kitchens 0.00
3 CROCODILE ROCK, Katie Finley 0.00
4 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 2.00
5 SWEET TEA, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.00
6 Ben, Kayla Wheat 0.50
7 FIRECRACKER, Abigail Steffee 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROCODILE ROCK, Katie Finley 0.00
2 SCORE, Jacob Harris 0.00
3 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 4.00
4 FIRECRACKER, Abigail Steffee 0.00
5 Ben, Kayla Wheat 1.00
6 SWEET TEA, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.00
7 PERSEPHONE, Camden Kitchens 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSEPHONE, Camden Kitchens 0.00
2 SCORE, Jacob Harris 0.00
3 CROCODILE ROCK, Katie Finley 0.00
4 FIRECRACKER, Abigail Steffee 0.00
5 Ben, Kayla Wheat 1.00
6 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 0.50
7 SWEET TEA, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSEPHONE, Camden Kitchens 0.00
2 SCORE, Jacob Harris 0.00
3 FIRECRACKER, Abigail Steffee 0.00
4 CROCODILE ROCK, Katie Finley 0.00
5 Mapquest, TJ Grobelny 1.00
6 SWEET TEA, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.00

Class: 187 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS APLAUS TOLTIEN, Lauren R. Tanner 0.00
2 RED JACKET, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
3 COPYRIGHT, Zoe Schaab 0.00
4 ROMAN HOLIDAY, Morgan Palmer 0.00
5 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
6 IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Morgan Singh 0.00
7 CARPE SOLEM, Allison Dodd 0.00
8 A WALK TO REMEMBER, Christine Welder 0.00

Class: 188 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPYRIGHT, Zoe Schaab 0.00
2 SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee 0.00
3 CARPE SOLEM, Allison Dodd 0.00
4 RED JACKET, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
5 A WALK TO REMEMBER, Christine Welder 0.00
6 FORTUNE, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
7 CROCODILE ROCK, Katie Finley 0.00
8 IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Morgan Singh 0.00

Class: 189 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROCODILE ROCK, Katie Finley 0.00
2 THE ARTIST, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
3 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
4 SPLENDID, Bailey Strunk 0.00
5 SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee 0.00
6 IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Morgan Singh 0.00
7 FORTUNE, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
8 A WALK TO REMEMBER, Christine Welder 0.00

Class: 190 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
2 ROMAN HOLIDAY, Morgan Palmer 0.00
3 THE ARTIST, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 FORTUNE, Molly Gfroerer 0.00
5 IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Morgan Singh 0.00
6 A WALK TO REMEMBER, Christine Welder 0.00
7 RS APLAUS TOLTIEN, Lauren R. Tanner 0.00
8 SPLENDID, Bailey Strunk 0.00

Class: 191 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED JACKET, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
2 ROMAN HOLIDAY, Morgan Palmer 0.00
3 CARPE SOLEM, Allison Dodd 0.00
4 SURF'S UP, Sydney Steffee 0.00
5 CROCODILE ROCK, Katie Finley 0.00
6 A WALK TO REMEMBER, Christine Welder 0.00
7 THE ARTIST, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
8 IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Morgan Singh 0.00

Class: 192 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVER EVER, David B. Gersh 0.00
2 Adena, Allison Karlovec 0.00
3 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
4 ALH LIBERATION, Carly A. O'Hara 0.00
5 PIPER, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
6 RONTERO, Jennifer J. Shaner 0.00
7 Chivalry, Sophie Carlin 0.00 N
8 SELINA, Elizabeth Jacobs 0.00

Class: 193 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANOLO, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 RONTERO, Jennifer J. Shaner 0.00
3 PIPER, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
4 Adena, Allison Karlovec 0.00
5 SELINA, Elizabeth Jacobs 0.00
6 Chivalry, Sophie Carlin 1.00 N
7 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
8 NEVER EVER, David B. Gersh 0.00

Class: 194 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANOLO, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 SELINA, Elizabeth Jacobs 0.00
3 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
4 Adena, Allison Karlovec 0.00
5 ALH LIBERATION, Carly A. O'Hara 0.00
6 CORDUROY, Kim Tarnapoll 0.00
7 AMAZE ME, Emily Kowit 0.00
8 PIPER, Dina Pruszynski 0.00

Class: 195 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
2 SELINA, Elizabeth Jacobs 0.00
3 MANOLO, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
4 CORDUROY, Kim Tarnapoll 0.00
5 INTERESANT, Hayley Stair 0.00
6 NEVER EVER, David B. Gersh 0.00
7 RONTERO, Jennifer J. Shaner 0.00
8 ALH LIBERATION, Carly A. O'Hara 0.00

Class: 196 - LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELINA, Elizabeth Jacobs 0.00
2 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
3 MARSHALL, Lisa A Hinson 0.00
4 NEVER EVER, David B. Gersh 0.00
5 ANOTHER MOMENT, Wendy Adelman 0.00
6 Adena, Allison Karlovec 0.00
7 MANOLO, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
8 PIPER, Dina Pruszynski 0.00

Class: 203 - OPP. SHORT STIRR. O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shana J. Steinberg, Bittersweet Symphony 10.00
2 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 6.00
3 Maggie Killeen, Charlie 4.00
4 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 2.00
5 Lilly M. Herzog, IGLITTER 0.00
6 CLAIRE CRAWFORD, Never Mind 0.00
7 Anna McQuary, THE BEST DAY 0.00

Class: 204 - OPP. SHORT STIRR. O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shana J. Steinberg, Bittersweet Symphony 10.00
2 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 6.00
3 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 4.00
4 Maggie Killeen, Charlie 2.00
5 CLAIRE CRAWFORD, Never Mind 0.00
6 Lilly M. Herzog, IGLITTER 0.00
7 Anna McQuary, THE BEST DAY 0.00

Class: 205 - OPP. SHORT STIRR. U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 10.00
2 Maggie Killeen, Charlie 6.00
3 Shana J. Steinberg, Bittersweet Symphony 4.00
4 Lilly M. Herzog, Cinderella Man 2.00
5 CLAIRE CRAWFORD, Never Mind 0.00
6 Maggie Watson, Picturesque Spin City 0.50
7 Anna McQuary, THE BEST DAY 0.00

Class: 301 - OPP. SHORT STIRR. EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shana J. Steinberg, Bittersweet Symphony 10.00
2 Maggie Killeen, Charlie 6.00
3 Lilly M. Herzog, IGLITTER 4.00
4 CLAIRE CRAWFORD, Never Mind 0.00
5 Genevieve L. Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 1.00
6 Anna McQuary, THE BEST DAY 0.00

Class: 317 - CHILDREN'S EQ. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cali A. Karbler, Maker˙FFFF92s Mark 10.00
2 Josie Ross, Luminous 6.00
3 Lindsey S. Jeschelnig, LEONTI 4.00
4 Emily Bobo, PIRATE FLAG 0.00
5 JILL SOBIE, DICKENS LPR 0.00

Class: 329 - T.H.I.S. CHILDREN'S MEDAL    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anneliese Kolaska, HERR DROSSELMEYER 0.00
2 Magnolia L. Labuda, Amando M 12.00
3 Cali A. Karbler, Maker˙FFFF92s Mark 8.00
4 Elizabeth L. Sullivan, Indio 0.00
5 Lindsey S. Jeschelnig, LEONTI 2.00
6 Chapin Cheska, CANDESCENCE 0.00
7 Jacob Harris, FAWANDA 0.00
8 Lily D. Oelschlager, Conello 0.00

Class: 330 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Friday, STONEWALL 0.00
2 Wynne Weatherly, BIG STAR 0.00
3 Heather Terdan, Dermontti 4.00
4 Annie Irwin, BB Viola 2.00
5 Carol Osborne, CHARA MIO 0.00
6 Madi Grady, TELL ME 0.00
7 Allison Wilson, LORENZO 0.00

Class: 411 - HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONOVAN, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 LIGHT SHOW, Jorja Rose Jones 0.00
3 MAUI SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
4 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 4.00
5 RAINBOW DASH, Rebecca Slater 0.00
6 FEARLESS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
7 KID SAFARI, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 CASINO VAN DE HELLE, Kelbee Miller 0.00
9 LEONARD VAN DORPERHEIDE, Linda Radigan 0.00
10 ERICSON VAN KRUIS, Megan L. Bash 0.00
11 DIABOLO, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
12 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Megan L. Bash 0.00
14 ENERO, Christopher Underhill 0.00
15 STOLI, Linda Radigan 0.00
16 AS DI CHUPITO, Kelbee Miller 0.00

Class: 412 - HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOLI, Linda Radigan 0.00
2 ENERO, Lauren Schone 0.00
3 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 8.00
4 FEARLESS, Chelsea Rosenheimer 0.00
5 THE OTHER MAN, Tina Robinson 0.00
6 CORRIDOR, Anna Straka 0.00

Class: 413 - HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Justin Meyers 0.00
2 ENERO, Lauren Schone 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Chelsea Rosenheimer 0.00
4 CASTER DELLA CACCIA, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
5 STOLI, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 414 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD. JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRESSOR, Alexis Dennis 0.00
2 WOODFORD RESERVE, Ella Ballard 0.00
3 Picasso, Aiden M. Udelson 4.00
4 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 2.00
5 ULONA, Lani Hutchison 0.00
6 Mia Amore, Lily P. Rogers 0.50
7 BERWYCK, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00

Class: 415 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD. JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Amore, Lily P. Rogers 10.00
2 ULONA, Lani Hutchison 0.00
3 Picasso, Aiden M. Udelson 4.00
4 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 2.00
5 TRESSOR, Alexis Dennis 0.00
6 BERWYCK, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00

Class: 416 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD. JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Aiden M. Udelson 10.00
2 Jaq of Diamonds, Chloe Goodin 6.00
3 WOODFORD RESERVE, Ella Ballard 0.00
4 HIGH HEELS, MAKENNA KASPRZAK 0.00
5 TRESSOR, Alexis Dennis 0.00
6 BERWYCK, Samantha A. McClintock 0.00
7 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 0.00
8 Mia Amore, Lily P. Rogers 0.00 N

Class: 417 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancelot, Bethany A. Proch 10.00
2 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 0.00
3 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie L. Marks 4.00
4 CLEO'S COMPARI, Ari Harris 0.00
6 TVF MAGNA CARTA, Amanda M. Baldwin 0.00
7 Annie, Joanna Mack 0.00
8 THE PHANTOM, Grace Cantrell 0.00
9 AMAZE ME, Emily Kowit 0.00

Class: 418 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie L. Marks 10.00
2 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 0.00
3 AZAN GS, Tanya Cmunt 0.00
4 CALIENTE, Michele M. Herman 0.00
5 TVF MAGNA CARTA, Amanda M. Baldwin 0.00
6 AMAZE ME, Emily Kowit 0.00
7 MARLON, Diane Market Gaston 0.00
8 CLEO'S COMPARI, Ari Harris 0.00

Class: 419 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancelot, Bethany A. Proch 10.00
2 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
3 CLAUDIO 23, Julia Hurt 0.00
4 Hidalgo, Mindy Blackford 0.00
5 Annie, Joanna Mack 1.00
6 Grin-N-Bear It, Ashley L. Fryar 0.50
7 CALIENTE, Justin Meyers 0.00
8 AZAN GS, Tanya Cmunt 0.00
9 THE PHANTOM, Grace Cantrell 0.00
10 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie L. Marks 0.00 N
12 OKLA HOMA, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
13 AMAZE ME, Emily Kowit 0.00
14 TVF MAGNA CARTA, Amanda M. Baldwin 0.00
15 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 0.00
16 CLEO'S COMPARI, Ari Harris 0.00

Class: 420 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLANDRA, Jacob Harris 0.00
2 COCOMA 2, Margaret Frank 0.00
3 PADIE BLU CARDU, Margaret Frank 0.00
4 SPITFIRE-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
5 HIGH HEELS, MAKENNA KASPRZAK 0.00
6 KEC MAXIMUS, Molly Dailey 0.00
7 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 421 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
2 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 6.00
3 SPITFIRE-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
4 COCOMA 2, Margaret Frank 0.00
5 BALLANDRA, Jacob Harris 0.00
6 PADIE BLU CARDU, Margaret Frank 0.00

Class: 423 - LOW ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOOKMAKER, Lauren Fitzgerald 0.00
2 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 12.00
3 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
4 ERICSON VAN KRUIS, Dawn M. Gilbert 0.00
5 CHARA MIO, Carol Osborne 0.00
6 Saltos, Anna R. Elghanayan 1.00
7 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
8 OKLA HOMA, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
10 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Sara O'Brien 0.00
11 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
12 CHIANTI, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00
13 QUINARO, Carl E Perry 0.00
14 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 0.00
15 HOUDINI, Michael Lenard 0.00

Class: 424 - LOW ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOOKMAKER, Lauren Fitzgerald 0.00
2 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
3 Tronador, Joanna Malson 8.00
4 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Sara O'Brien 0.00
5 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
6 CHARA MIO, Carol Osborne 0.00
7 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
8 PARIDA, Amanda Hauser 0.00
9 QUINARO, Carl E Perry 0.00
11 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
12 ERICSON VAN KRUIS, Dawn M. Gilbert 0.00
13 OKLA HOMA, Megan C. Manubay 0.00

Class: 426 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 10.00
2 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Jacob Harris 0.00
3 PULL THE TRIGGER, Juliette Callam 0.00
4 ZO WIE ZO, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE, Luke Rajan 0.00
6 LAMPURAS, Bailey Beal 0.00

Class: 427 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren E. Bower 0.00
2 PULL THE TRIGGER, Juliette Callam 0.00
3 ZO WIE ZO, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 LAMPURAS, Bailey Beal 0.00
5 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 1.00
6 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Jacob Harris 0.00
7 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
8 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE, Luke Rajan 0.00
9 JACINTO VAN DE DORNEHOVE, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 428 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZO WIE ZO, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE, Luke Rajan 0.00
3 BACCHARANTA, Sarah Demane 0.00
4 ZSA ZSA K, Chapin Cheska 0.00
5 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 1.00
6 JACINTO VAN DE DORNEHOVE, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 429 - ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROGHAN HILL LADY, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
2 FIGARO VAN DE DOSRAND, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
3 LANZERAC, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 2.00
5 CC AUREA, Charles Casey 0.00
6 FREMANTLE, Kristen Rohr 0.00
7 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00
8 CALIDOZA BD, Mindy Blackford 0.00

Class: 430 - ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANANT, Whitney Lind 0.00
2 DULRIKE UTICA, Alliah Kassem 0.00
3 CC AUREA, Charles Casey 0.00
4 FREMANTLE, Kristen Rohr 0.00
5 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 1.00
6 TWIN CREEK'S LONDON, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
7 FIGARO VAN DE DOSRAND, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
8 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00
9 CROGHAN HILL LADY, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
10 LANZERAC, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
11 CAMALII, Jessica Mundie 0.00
12 CALIDOZA BD, Mindy Blackford 0.00
13 PARIDA, Amanda Hauser 0.00

Class: 431 - ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DULRIKE UTICA, Alliah Kassem 0.00
2 WANANT, Whitney Lind 0.00
3 ERICSON VAN KRUIS, Dawn M. Gilbert 0.00
4 BELLE BLEU S, Kelly Bauernschmidt 0.00
5 LANZERAC, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
6 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 0.50
7 LEONARD VAN DORPERHEIDE, Taylor A. Repchick 0.00
8 FIGARO VAN DE DOSRAND, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
10 PHINEAS, Vicki Lowell 0.00
11 PARIDA, Amanda Hauser 0.00

Class: 432 - 1.20M JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUJIS, Madeline Dunlap 0.00
2 TWIN CREEK'S CIELA, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
3 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 8.00
4 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 4.00
5 ACCOLADE, Annie Rich 0.00
6 VAMPIRE VDL, Micki Reisman 0.00
7 ARTIFLEX R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
8 KID SAFARI, Whitney Lind 0.00
9 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
10 TRISKELL AR PARK, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
11 CORRIDOR, Anna Straka 0.00
13 METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood 0.00

Class: 433 - 1.20M JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTIFLEX R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
2 BARRY Z, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
3 BANDRO, Alexandra Markarian 0.00
4 CASINO VAN DE HELLE, Kelbee Miller 0.00
5 ACCOLADE, Annie Rich 0.00
6 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 1.00
7 ZINDILOMA, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
8 KID SAFARI, Whitney Lind 0.00
9 TWIN CREEK'S CIELA, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
10 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 0.00
11 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
13 CORRIDOR, Anna Straka 0.00
14 AS DI CHUPITO, Kelbee Miller 0.00
16 TRISKELL AR PARK, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
17 VAMPIRE VDL, Micki Reisman 0.00

Class: 434 - 1.20M JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 20.00
2 TRISKELL AR PARK, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
3 BOUJIS, Madeline Dunlap 0.00
4 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 4.00
5 CORRIDOR, Anna Straka 0.00
6 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 1.00
7 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 450 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY BIRD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
2 RAINBOW DASH, Rebecca Slater 0.00
3 VAMPIRE VDL, Megan L. Bash 0.00
4 BIGITO DU CHENE, Katelyn N. Smith 0.00
5 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00
6 ENERO, Lauren Schone 0.00
7 IN PRIVATE, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
8 ELONORA BRIDGE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
9 RS DUBAY, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 451 - 1.25M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACE OF SPIES, Chaz Harpman 0.00
2 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Megan L. Bash 0.00
3 DONOVAN, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 VDL HEROS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
5 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00
6 RAINBOW DASH, Rebecca Slater 0.00
7 LADY BIRD, Cari F. Gleeson 0.00
8 RS DUBAY, Linda Radigan 0.00
9 LEONARD VAN DORPERHEIDE, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 452 - 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, Megan L. Bash 0.00
2 P & F CORDILLO Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
3 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
4 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
5 COOPER 166, Lauren Hester 0.00
6 VANITA, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
6 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
8 ELTON 11, Kimberly Prince 0.00
9 Dayla, Megan L. Bash 0.00
10 TYROL D'ANTO, Kimberly Prince 0.00
11 ELONORA BRIDGE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
12 RS DUBAY, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 453 - 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENERO, Lauren Schone 0.00
2 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 TYROL D'ANTO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
4 DUBAI, Merrill Harvey 0.00
5 DIABOLO, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
6 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
7 ELONORA BRIDGE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
8 CLUELESS P, Lauren Hester 0.00

Class: 454 - 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLUELESS P, Lauren Hester 0.00
2 IN PRIVATE, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
3 RAINBOW DASH, Rebecca Slater 0.00
4 ENERO, Lauren Schone 0.00
5 DIABOLO, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
6 RS DUBAY, Linda Radigan 0.00

Class: 506 - NAL/WIHS ADULT AM. HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURB APPEAL, Radhika Sharma 0.00
2 Benvolio, Isabella DiNicola 0.00
3 Just Because, Tyler Petrie 0.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
5 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00
6 Famos Amos, Ashley L. Fryar 0.50
7 Pierre, Clare Karlovec 0.00
8 PACCINO, Leila S. Saltzman 0.00
9 Chocolate Cake, Maria Duthie 0.00

Class: 507 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCRETIA, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 LEONTI, Lindsey S. Jeschelnig 0.00
3 CARRERAS, Julia Stern 0.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 Deacon Gray, Shea A. McCoy 2.00 N
6 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
7 Phantom, Jori Greene 0.00
8 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 0.00
9 Just Because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
10 PIRATE FLAG, Emily Bobo 0.00

Class: 508 - BUCKEYE VET SERVICES PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Why Not, Lily D. Oelschlager 6.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00

Class: 601 - $50 000 CLEVELAND GRAND PRIX    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
2 COOPER 166, Lauren Hester 0.00
3 EVITA, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
4 VENUS, Hector Florentino 0.00
5 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
6 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
7 EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff 0.00
8 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
9 CARJO Z, Marion S. Head 0.00
10 IMPRIMIS, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
11 Dayla, Megan L. Bash 0.00
12 LIGHT SHOW, Jorja Rose Jones 0.00
13 BALVINO, William Hickey 0.00
14 MYSTIC BLUE HH, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
15 PIPPI, Emma Kurtz 0.00
16 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
17 CONCARDO, Andrea Simpson 0.00
18 IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
19 Silver Spring, Megan L. Bash 0.00 N
20 P & F CORDILLO Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
21 EURHYTHMIC CR, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
22 CIEMUSIC Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
23 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
24 ACE OF SPIES, Chaz Harpman 0.00
25 VANITA, Matthias Hollberg 0.00

Class: 603 - OPEN SPEED STAKE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
2 CIEMUSIC Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
3 EURHYTHMIC CR, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
4 QUICKBORN 8, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
5 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
6 P & F CORDILLO Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
7 DIDGERIDOO, Emma Sargent 0.00
8 LAZULI II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
9 VDL GIARDO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
10 ELTON 11, Kimberly Prince 0.00
11 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Kimberly Prince 0.00
12 Silver Spring, Megan L. Bash 0.00 N

Class: 606 - NAL 1.20M JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUJIS, Madeline Dunlap 0.00
2 ARTIFLEX R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
3 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 8.00
4 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
5 AS DI CHUPITO, Kelbee Miller 0.00
6 TRISKELL AR PARK, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
7 TWIN CREEK'S CIELA, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
8 CASINO VAN DE HELLE, Kelbee Miller 0.00
10 VAMPIRE VDL, Micki Reisman 0.00
11 METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood 0.00
12 ACCOLADE, Annie Rich 0.00
13 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00

Class: 607 - NAL/WIHS ADULT AM. JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE BLEU S, Kelly Bauernschmidt 0.00
2 FIGARO VAN DE DOSRAND, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
3 DULRIKE UTICA, Alliah Kassem 0.00
4 CROGHAN HILL LADY, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
5 CC AUREA, Charles Casey 0.00
6 Calimero XXVI, Taylor A. Repchick 1.00
7 FREMANTLE, Kristen Rohr 0.00
8 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00
9 CAMALII, Jessica Mundie 0.00
10 LEONARD VAN DORPERHEIDE, Taylor A. Repchick 0.00

Class: 608 - NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZSA ZSA K, Chapin Cheska 0.00
2 El Taxi, Mckenzie Evon 0.00
3 LAMPURAS, Bailey Beal 0.00
4 BACCHARANTA, Sarah Demane 0.00
5 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 2.00
6 BIGITO DU CHENE, Lauren E. Bower 0.00
7 PULL THE TRIGGER, Juliette Callam 0.00
8 ZO WIE ZO, Christopher Coberley 0.00
9 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Jacob Harris 0.00
10 JACINTO VAN DE DORNEHOVE, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
11 FAWANDA, Jacob Harris 0.00
12 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE, Luke Rajan 0.00

Class: 610 - INTERMEDIATE CHILD. JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Amore, Lily P. Rogers 10.00
2 TRESSOR, Alexis Dennis 0.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Chloe Goodin 4.00
4 ULONA, Lani Hutchison 0.00
5 WOODFORD RESERVE, Ella Ballard 0.00
6 Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor 0.50

Class: 611 - INTERMEDIATE ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancelot, Bethany A. Proch 20.00
2 Soldier Boy, Natalie C. McClintock 0.00
3 CLAUDIO 23, Julia Hurt 0.00
4 Annie, Joanna Mack 4.00
5 AMAZE ME, Emily Kowit 0.00
6 Ciano, Christie Schneckner 1.00
7 TVF MAGNA CARTA, Amanda M. Baldwin 0.00
8 THE PHANTOM, Grace Cantrell 0.00
9 CLEO'S COMPARI, Ari Harris 0.00

Class: 613 - LOW CHILD/AA JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OKLA HOMA, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
2 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 18.00
3 BALLANDRA, Jacob Harris 0.00
4 PADIE BLU CARDU, Margaret Frank 0.00
5 BOOKMAKER, Lauren Fitzgerald 0.00
6 COCOMA 2, Margaret Frank 0.00
7 KEC MAXIMUS, Molly Dailey 0.00
8 QUINARO, Carl E Perry 0.00
9 SPITFIRE-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
10 Exuberance, Crystal A. Waysack 0.00
12 ERICSON VAN KRUIS, Dawn M. Gilbert 0.00
13 MELODY B, Megan C. Manubay 0.00
15 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Sara O'Brien 0.00
16 HOUDINI, Michael Lenard 0.00
17 WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren 0.00
18 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00 N
19 Saltos, Anna R. Elghanayan 0.00 N
20 HIGH HEELS, MAKENNA KASPRZAK 0.00
21 CHARA MIO, Carol Osborne 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top