Chagrin Valley Farms March Schooling Sho

Chagrin Valley Farms

March 6 & 7, 2021


Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Rivière Bordeaux 10.00
2 Khloe A. Minnich, Leggo My Eggo 6.00
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Stars Above 4.00
4 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragon’s Lair Bronze Bow 2.00
5 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 1.00
6 Eilah R. Epstein, Cinderella Man 0.50
7 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 0.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Stars Above 10.00
2 Eilah R. Epstein, Cinderella Man 6.00
3 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 4.00
4 Sadie Chandler, Rivière Bordeaux 2.00
5 Khloe A. Minnich, Leggo My Eggo 1.00
6 Nya Onwuzulike, Just Do It 0.50
7 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Rivière Bordeaux 10.00
2 Nya Onwuzulike, Just Do It 6.00
3 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 4.00
4 Eilah R. Epstein, Cinderella Man 2.00
5 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 1.00
6 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragon’s Lair Bronze Bow 0.50
7 Khloe A. Minnich, Leggo My Eggo 0.00
8 Gracelyn R. Folger, Stars Above 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Rivière Bordeaux 10.00
2 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 6.00
3 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 4.00
4 Khloe A. Minnich, Leggo My Eggo 2.00
5 Eilah R. Epstein, Cinderella Man 1.00
6 Nya Onwuzulike, Just Do It 0.50
7 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragon’s Lair Bronze Bow 0.00

Class: 30 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr. Forrest Jump PHD, Nora Fuchs 0.00
2 Locomotion, Halle K. Zalba 6.00
3 MBF iCandy, Michelle Dojlidko 4.00 N
4 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00
5 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
6 Wandering Mind, Alaina N. Stamler 0.50
7 Art I A Catch, Lindsay Filley 0.00
8 Lady Lentenor, Mary C. Sveda 0.00

Class: 31 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Art I A Catch, Lindsay Filley 0.00
2 Dr. Forrest Jump PHD, Nora Fuchs 0.00
3 MBF iCandy, Michelle Dojlidko 4.00 N
4 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
5 Lady Lentenor, Mary C. Sveda 1.00
6 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00
7 Art I A Lark, Emma Fuchs 0.00
8 Locomotion, Halle K. Zalba 0.00

Class: 32 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
2 Art I A Catch, Lindsay Filley 0.00
3 Locomotion, Halle K. Zalba 4.00
4 Lady Lentenor, Mary C. Sveda 2.00
5 Wandering Mind, Alaina N. Stamler 1.00
6 Skip To My Rue, Brecken Tinney 0.00
7 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00
8 All I See Is Gold, Melissa Coressel 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 Esperanza, Theo W. Sowers 0.00
3 Black Pearl, Grace E. Shaw 0.00
4 Maui, Elizabeth A. Murphy 4.00
5 Stan by Me, Julia Madeja 2.00
6 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree Dann 0.00
7 Play To Win, Kelsey Niles
8 Call My Bluff, Annaliese Rizzo 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Theo W. Sowers 0.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 12.00
3 Art I A Lark, Emma Fuchs 0.00
4 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
5 Dr. Forrest Jump PHD, Nora Fuchs 0.00
6 Maui, Elizabeth A. Murphy 1.00
7 Stan by Me, Julia Madeja 0.00
8 Black Pearl, Grace Shaw 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Marianna I. George 20.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 12.00
3 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 8.00
4 Czech Me Out, Julia Rice 4.00
5 Black Pearl, Grace E. Shaw 0.00
6 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Dann, Aubree 0.00
7 Esperanza, Theo W. Sowers 0.00
8 Maui, Elizabeth A. Murphy 0.00

Class: 38 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubree Dann, Skippers Sir Lancelot 0.00
2 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 12.00
3 Marianna I. George, As You Wish 8.00
4 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Phillip 4.00
5 Julia Rice, Czech Me Out 2.00
6 Kelsey Niles, Play To Win 0.00
7 Grace Shaw, Black Pearl 0.00
8 Annaliese Rizzo, Call My Bluff 0.00

Class: 43 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur Volante, Ingrid Fease 0.00
2 A Million Dreams, Madina Miller 0.00
3 Unbelievable, Rebecka S. Thacker 0.00

Class: 44 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur Volante, Ingrid Fease 0.00
2 Unbelievable, Rebecka S. Thacker 0.00
3 A Million Dreams, Madina Miller 0.00
4 Canadian Moose, Amy Farren 0.00

Class: 46 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ingrid Fease, Fleur Volante 0.00
2 Rebecka S. Thacker, Unbelievable 0.00
3 Madina Miller, A Million Dreams 0.00

Class: 47 - Children/Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur Volante, Ingrid Fease 0.00
2 A Million Dreams, Madina Miller 0.00

Class: 55 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy Rabbit, Michelle Dojlidko 0.00
2 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
3 Leggo My Eggo, Jordan E. Jacques 12.00
4 Silver Lining, Layne I. Riley 6.00
5 A Horse of a Different Color, Samantha Wilhelm 0.00
6 Irish Lad, Cayden Stopar 0.00
7 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00
8 Czech Me Out, Julia Rice 0.00

Class: 56 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenaynay, Leah Hulewat 0.00
2 Silver Lining, Layne I. Riley 18.00
3 MBF iCandy, Michelle Dojlidko 12.00
4 Lady Aphesian MDH, Carly Schwartz 0.00
5 Czech Me Out, Julia Rice 0.00
6 Roxy Rabbit, Michelle Dojlidko 0.00
7 A Horse of a Different Color, Samantha Wilhelm 0.00
8 Fifty Shades, Amber G. Smith 0.00

Class: 57 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Easy Renegade, Abby Klawonn 0.00
2 Leggo My Eggo, Jordan E. Jacques 18.00
3 Peter Pan, Samantha M. Mayer 12.00
4 Silver Lining, Layne I. Riley 6.00
5 Shenaynay, Leah Hulewat 0.00
6 Lady Aphesian MDH, Carly Schwartz 0.00
7 Valentino, Erica Kish 0.00
8 Irish Lad, Cayden Stopar 0.00

Class: 64 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunslinging Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
2 Unbelievable, Rebecka S. Thacker 0.00
3 Carry Me Home, Emily G. Kovatch 4.00
3 Spin Out, Taylor Robb 0.00

Class: 65 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry Me Home, Emily G. Kovatch 10.00
2 Gunslinging Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
3 Spin Out, Taylor Robb 0.00
4 Unbelievable, Rebecka S. Thacker 0.00

Class: 66 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunslinging Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
2 Unbelievable, Rebecka S. Thacker 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top