Chagrin Valley Farms April Schooling Sho

Chagrin Valley Farms

April 10 & 11, 2021


Class: 8 - Limit Rider Eq O/F Medal 2' (cannot cross enter     Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Dunton, Yzerman 0.00
2 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, El Mundo 6.00
3 Hannah E. Higey, Leggo My Eggo 4.00
4 Camila R. Wadsworth, Rivière Bordeaux 2.00
5 Kristin Abderhalden, Richmond 0.00
6 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, Northern Lights 0.50
7 Kennedi Wenger, Ironically equal 0.00
8 Talya Schane, Ivy 0.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 10.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 4.00
4 Katelyn E. McPhie 2.00
5 Lillian Powell, Meadow lark 0.00
6 Eilah R. Epstein, Cinderella Man 0.50
7 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 0.00
8 Khloe A. Minnich, Northern Lights 0.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 10.00
2 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 6.00
3 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 4.00
4 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 2.00
5 Eilah R. Epstein, Cinderella Man 1.00
6 Lillian Powell, Meadow lark 0.00
7 Khloe A. Minnich, Northern Lights 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 10.00
2 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 6.00
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 4.00
4 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 2.00
5 Khloe A. Minnich, Northern Lights 1.00
6 Lillian Powell, Meadow lark 0.00
7 Eilah R. Epstein, Cinderella Man 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 10.00
2 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 6.00
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 4.00
4 Lillian Powell, Meadow lark 0.00
5 Eilah R. Epstein, Cinderella Man 1.00
6 Khloe A. Minnich, Northern Lights 0.50
7 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 0.00

Class: 22 - Novice Equitation O/F (schooling rider Medal)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret L. Suntken, Roxy Rabbit 10.00
2 Amy S. Gero, Eye Pass 6.00
3 Madeline Morse, Leggo My Eggo 4.00
4 Johnson, Addisyn, Twelve Oaks Intrepid 0.00
5 Chloe Durbin, Treasure 0.00
6 Samantha M. Oriti, Romeo's Miss Juliet 0.50 N

Class: 30 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6" A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquent Ethel, Stephanie L. Framer 10.00
2 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00

Class: 30 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6" B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby C. Kaminski 10.00
2 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
3 The Lucky One, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00
4 Skyfall, Hilleges, Nicole V 0.00
5 Gilligan, Elizabeth A. Murphy 0.00
6 Lady Lentenor, Mary C. Sveda 0.50
7 Locomotion, Halle K. Zalba 0.00
8 Wandering Mind, Alaina N. Stamler 0.00

Class: 31 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6" A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquent Ethel, Stephanie L. Framer 10.00
2 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00

Class: 31 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6" B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Nicole V. Hilleges 0.00
2 The Goldfinch, Kelby C. Kaminski 6.00
3 Wandering Mind, Alaina N. Stamler 4.00
4 Lady Lentenor, Mary C. Sveda 2.00
5 Locomotion, Halle K. Zalba 1.00
6 Gilligan, Elizabeth A. Murphy 0.00
7 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
8 The Lucky One, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00

Class: 32 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle A    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00

Class: 32 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby C. Kaminski 10.00
2 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
3 Lady Lentenor, Mary C. Sveda 4.00
4 The Lucky One, Heather Froehlich Cortell 2.00
5 Wandering Mind, Alaina N. Stamler 1.00
6 Locomotion, Halle K. Zalba 0.50
7 Skyfall, Nicole V. Hilleges 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stan by Me, Julia Madeja 10.00
2 Smoke Rings in the dark, Amanda Shaffer 0.00
3 Maui, Elizabeth A. Murphy 4.00
4 Super Sonic, Sara Henson 0.00
5 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 0.00
6 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 0.50
7 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 0.00
3 Smoke Rings in the dark, Amanda Shaffer 0.00
4 Stan by Me, Julia Madeja 2.00
5 Maui, Elizabeth A. Murphy 1.00
6 Super Sonic, Sara Henson 0.00
7 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Sonic, Sara Henson 0.00
2 Smoke Rings in the dark, Amanda Shaffer 0.00
3 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 0.00
4 Stan by Me, Julia Madeja 2.00
5 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 1.00
6 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 0.50

Class: 38 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea Hahn, Fantastic Mr. Fox 0.00
2 Amanda Shaffer, Smoke Rings in the dark 0.00
3 Sophia Grunwald, Ironically equal 0.00
4 Erin McKenna, The Lucky One 2.00
5 Sara Henson, Super Sonic 0.00
6 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 0.50

Class: 43 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Enchanted, Myra L. Utterback 0.00
3 Boyarin, Chloe N. Hammel 4.00
4 A Million Dreams, Miller, Madina 0.00

Class: 44 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 A Million Dreams, Madina Miller 0.00
3 Enchanted, Myra L. Utterback 0.00
4 Boyarin, Chloe N. Hammel 2.00

Class: 46 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe N. Hammel, Boyarin 10.00
2 Madina Miller, A Million Dreams 0.00
3 Myra L. Utterback, Enchanted 0.00

Class: 47 - Children/Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Boyarin, Chloe N. Hammel 6.00
3 A Million Dreams, Madina Miller 0.00
4 Enchanted, Myra L. Utterback 0.00

Class: 48 - Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Phillip 10.00
2 Chloe N. Hammel, Boyarin 6.00
3 Madina Miller, A Million Dreams 0.00
4 Myra L. Utterback, Enchanted 0.00

Class: 55 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00
2 Shenaynay, Leah Hulewat 0.00
3 The Graduate, Theo W. Sowers 8.00 N
4 This is My Chance, Kaelyn Vanderlaan 0.00
5 Mischief Managed, Kaitlynn Gervase 0.00
6 Great Poco Smoke, Riley Boylan 0.00
7 Ironically equal, Sophia Grunwald 0.00
8 Makers Mark, Savannah Kill 0.00

Class: 56 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This is My Chance, Kaelyn Vanderlaan 0.00
2 Vermillion Blaze, Amanda Ferry 0.00
3 Valentino, Erica Kish 0.00
4 Shenaynay, Leah Hulewat 0.00
5 Ironically equal, Sophia Grunwald 0.00
6 Great Poco Smoke, Riley Boylan 0.00
7 Mini Me, Sophia Blanco 0.00
8 The Graduate, Theo W. Sowers 0.00 N

Class: 57 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Poco Smoke, Riley Boylan 0.00
2 Shenaynay, Leah Hulewat 0.00
3 This is My Chance, Kaelyn Vanderlaan 0.00
4 Mini Me, Sophia Blanco 0.00
5 The Graduate, Theo W. Sowers 2.00 N
6 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00
7 Patrick Irsh Delight, Hannha Shiepis 0.00
8 Cash Bonanza, Amanda Michael 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top