Chagrin Valley Farms USEF National April

Chagrin Valley Farms

April 29 - May 2, 2021


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Vintage, Kristina Airgood 0.00
3 In Harmony, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
4 Cape Savannah, Margaret Ranier 0.00
5 Westeros, Samantha Cooper 0.00
6 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 In Harmony, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
3 Westeros, Samantha Cooper 0.00
4 Cape Savannah, Margaret Ranier 0.00
5 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
6 Vintage, Kristina Airgood 0.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Westeros, Samantha Cooper 0.00
3 In Harmony, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
4 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
5 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
6 Vintage, Kristina Airgood 0.00
7 Cape Savannah, Margaret Ranier 0.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
2 Westeros, Samantha Cooper 0.00
3 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 4.00
4 In Harmony, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
5 Vintage, Kristina Airgood 0.00
6 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
7 Cape Savannah, Margaret Ranier 0.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 Vintage, Kristina Airgood 0.00
3 In Harmony, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
4 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 2.00
5 Cape Savannah, Margaret Ranier 0.00
6 SIROCCO DE LEVANTE, Spencer Turnblacer 0.00

Class: 7 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interesant, Hayley N. Stair 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 6.00
3 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 4.00
4 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00
5 Jeuxbalou, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00

Class: 8 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interesant, Hayley N. Stair 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 6.00
3 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00
4 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 2.00
5 Jeuxbalou, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00

Class: 9 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interesant, Hayley N. Stair 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 6.00
3 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 4.00

Class: 10 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interesant, Hayley N. Stair 0.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00
3 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 4.00

Class: 11 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 10.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 6.00
3 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Dariush Elghanayan 2.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Final Order 10.00
2 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 6.00
3 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya S. Balk 0.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 10.00
2 Kings Final Order 6.00
3 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya S. Balk 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Kings Final Order 6.00
3 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 4.00
4 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya S. Balk 0.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 6.00
3 Kings Final Order 4.00
4 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya S. Balk 0.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Final Order 10.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00
3 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 4.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 10.00
2 Elise Rothmeyer, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 0.00
3 Sadie Chandler, RiviŤre Bordeaux 0.00
4 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 2.00
5 Liliana E. Latkovic 1.00
6 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 0.50

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 10.00
2 Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Sadie Chandler, RiviŤre Bordeaux 0.00
4 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 2.00
5 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 1.00
6 Elise Rothmeyer, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 0.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 10.00
2 Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 4.00
4 Elise Rothmeyer, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 30.00
2 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 0.00
3 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 0.00
4 Baron, Kylee Schoming 0.00
5 Easter, Libby Herne 0.00
6 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 0.00
7 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 0.00
2 Romo, Lauryn Patterson 0.00
3 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 12.00
4 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 0.00
5 Patriots Calling, Kasey Munsch 0.00
6 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 0.00
7 DeBlue, Molly Eldred 0.00
8 Baron, Kylee Schoming 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 30.00
2 Guest List, Paige W. Kelly 0.00
3 Carreras, Reese Cialini 0.00
4 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 0.00
5 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 0.00
6 DeBlue, Molly Eldred 0.00
7 Romo, Lauryn Patterson 0.00
8 Easter, Libby Herne 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
2 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
3 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Dream Weaver, Angelina G. Franzese 0.00
5 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
6 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
7 Coraggio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
8 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
2 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
3 Dream Weaver, Angelina G. Franzese 0.00
4 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
5 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
6 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
7 Coraggio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
8 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
2 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
3 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
5 Dream Weaver, Angelina G. Franzese 0.00
6 Coraggio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
7 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 0.00
8 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
3 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
5 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
6 Dream Weaver, Angelina G. Franzese 0.00
7 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
8 Coraggio, Reese Mackraz 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landini G, Kate Nesbitt 0.00
2 SIROCCO DE LEVANTE, Allison Remo 0.00
3 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
4 Gsf Westeros, Carrie Betz 0.00
5 Malachai, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00
6 Zs Tullamore, Zachary Schuler 0.00
7 Cavaliere, Brittany Singh 0.00
8 Bailey's Irish, Kristen Weis 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landini G, Kate Nesbitt 0.00
2 Gsf Westeros, Carrie Betz 0.00
3 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
4 Bailey's Irish, Kristen Weis 0.00
5 Zs Tullamore, Zachary Schuler 0.00
6 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 1.00
7 Ds Boyd, Nicholas Swanson 0.00
8 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landini G, Kate Nesbitt 0.00
2 Gsf Westeros, Carrie Betz 0.00
3 SIROCCO DE LEVANTE, Allison Remo 0.00
4 Gavin, Bryan Mccarthy 0.00
5 Cavaliere, Brittany Singh 0.00
6 Bailey's Irish, Kristen Weis 0.00
7 Ds Boyd, Nicholas Swanson 0.00
8 Malachai, Alexis A. Ussack 0.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
2 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 12.00
3 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 8.00
4 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
5 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 2.00
6 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 1.00
7 Rocket's Red Glare, Kylie Cohen 0.00
8 Discreet, Ellery Spagnuolo 0.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
2 Tymeless, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
3 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
4 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 4.00
5 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 2.00
6 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 1.00
7 Rocket's Red Glare, Kylie Cohen 0.00
8 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
2 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 12.00
3 Tymeless, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
4 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 4.00
5 Rocket's Red Glare, Kylie Cohen 0.00
6 Chimay Grande Reserve, Lindsey Bahleda 0.00
8 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
2 Tymeless, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
3 Rocket's Red Glare, Kylie Cohen 0.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 4.00
5 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 2.00
6 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 1.00
7 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
8 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Los, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00
2 Mary Kennedy, Holly Go Lightly 0.00
3 Kimberley J. Krug, Captain Jack 4.00
4 Sophia Randall, See Spot Jump 0.00
5 Vivian B. Walters, Prince Charming 1.00
6 Annie Puhalla, City Mouse 0.00
7 Payton Mitchell, Reach for the Stars 0.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
3 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 0.00
5 Prince Charming, Vivian B. Walters 1.00
6 City Mouse, Annie Puhalla 0.00
7 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00
8 Johnnie Cash Dl, Gabriella McKay 0.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
2 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
3 See Spot Jump, Sophia Randall 0.00
5 City Mouse, Annie Puhalla 0.00
6 Prince Charming, Vivian B. Walters 0.50
7 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00
8 Johnnie Cash Dl, Gabriella McKay 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
2 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 0.00
3 City Mouse, Annie Puhalla 0.00
4 Prince Charming, Vivian B. Walters 2.00
5 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 1.00
6 See Spot Jump, Sophia Randall 0.00
7 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 0.00
3 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00
4 See Spot Jump, Sophia Randall 0.00
5 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 0.00
6 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
7 Johnnie Cash Dl, Gabriella McKay 0.00
8 City Mouse, Annie Puhalla 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 10.00
2 Charlotte Larson, Le Premier De Betze Z 0.00
3 Kasey Munsch, Patriots Calling 0.00
4 Peyton Los, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00
5 Lily Tucker, Romantic Mark 0.00
6 Molly Eldred, DeBlue 0.00
7 Paige W. Kelly, Guest List 0.00 N
8 Mary Kennedy, Holly Go Lightly 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 10.00
2 Elise Rothmeyer, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 0.00
3 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 4.00
4 Liliana E. Latkovic 2.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Rockacy, Kingston Blue 0.00
2 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 6.00
3 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 0.00
4 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn 0.00
5 Reese Mackraz, Coraggio 0.00
6 Angelina G. Franzese, Dream Weaver 0.00
7 Madelyn Trebilcock, Interesant 0.00

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn 0.00
2 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 0.00
3 Reese Mackraz, Coraggio 0.00
4 Angelina G. Franzese, Dream Weaver 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Wozniak, Lady Illusion 10.00
2 Kylie Cohen, Rocket's Red Glare 0.00
3 Heather Baumhardt, Ascension 4.00
4 Emma Rupprecht, Power Play 0.00
5 Lindsey Bahleda, Chimay Grande Reserve 0.00
6 Ellery Spagnuolo, Discreet 0.00
7 Susan Hicks, A-Patchy 0.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Herzog, Soprano 0.00
2 Caelan J. Bell, Zoolander 6.00
3 Chelsea Hahn, Fantastic Mr Fox 0.00
4 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 2.00
5 Laila E. Kirby, Cosmic Mist 0.00
6 Liliana R. Franzese, Tomorrow's Promise 0.00
7 Sophia Grose, Ladies First 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Grose, Ladies First 0.00
2 Siena S. Farah, Sassafras 6.00
3 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 4.00
4 Caelan J. Bell, Zoolander 2.00
5 Liliana R. Franzese, Tomorrow's Promise 0.00
6 Laila E. Kirby, Cosmic Mist 0.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellery Spagnuolo, Discreet 0.00
2 Susan Hicks, A-Patchy 0.00
3 Kristin Wozniak, Lady Illusion 4.00
4 Lindsey Bahleda, Chimay Grande Reserve 0.00
5 Kylie Cohen, Rocket's Red Glare 0.00
6 Emma Rupprecht, Power Play 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Clearville, Campbell Kahn 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 4.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Clearville, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Clearville, Campbell Kahn 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 S/L Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tomorrow's Promise, Liliana R. Franzese 0.00
2 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 6.00
3 Cosmic Mist, Laila E. Kirby 0.00
4 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 2.00
5 Fantastic Mr Fox, Chelsea Hahn 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 S/L Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 10.00
2 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 6.00
3 Cosmic Mist, Laila E. Kirby 0.00
4 Tomorrow's Promise, Liliana R. Franzese 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 S/L Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tomorrow's Promise, Liliana R. Franzese 0.00
2 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 6.00
3 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 4.00
4 Cosmic Mist, Laila E. Kirby 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 S/L Pony Hunter handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 10.00
2 Tomorrow's Promise, Liliana R. Franzese 0.00
3 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 4.00
4 Cosmic Mist, Laila E. Kirby 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 S/L Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 10.00
2 Tomorrow's Promise, Liliana R. Franzese 0.00
3 Cosmic Mist, Laila E. Kirby 0.00
4 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 2.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 6.00
3 Ladybug, Paige W. Kelly 0.00
4 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 6.00
3 Ladybug, Paige W. Kelly 0.00
4 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
2 Ladybug, Paige W. Kelly 0.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00
4 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
2 Ladybug, Paige W. Kelly 0.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00
4 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00
2 Soprano, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00
4 Ladybug, Paige W. Kelly 0.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Lillian Wood 6.00
3 Kelmack, Gabriella McKay 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Lillian Wood 6.00
3 Kelmack, Gabriella McKay 0.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Lillian Wood 6.00
3 Billie Jean GCF, Endia Peckham 4.00
4 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
5 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
6 Kelmack, Gabriella McKay 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Lillian Wood 10.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
3 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
4 Black Ice, Kylie Cohen 0.00
5 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
6 Billie Jean GCF, Endia Peckham 0.50
7 Kelmack, Gabriella McKay 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 10.00
2 Cowboy Culture, Devin M. O'Connor 0.00
3 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00
4 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00
5 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 1.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 4.00
4 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00

Class: 250 - $200 AO/JR Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00
3 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
5 Noonmark, Hannah Jackson 0.00

Class: 251 - $200 AO/JR Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00
3 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
5 Noonmark, Hannah Jackson 0.00

Class: 252 - $200 AO/JR Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noonmark, Hannah Jackson 0.00
2 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
4 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 1.00

Class: 253 - $200 AO/JR Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noonmark, Hannah Jackson 0.00
2 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00
4 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00

Class: 254 - $200 AO/JR Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
2 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
4 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 2.00
5 Noonmark, Hannah Jackson 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Weaver, Angelina G. Franzese 0.00
2 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
3 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
5 Interesant, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
6 Coraggio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
7 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
8 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 0.00

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lunatico Kristal B, Amanda Schurr 0.00
2 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 12.00
3 Rocket's Red Glare, Kylie Cohen 0.00
4 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 4.00
5 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00
6 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 1.00
7 Chimay Grande Reserve, Lindsey Bahleda 0.00
8 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 10.00
2 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 6.00
3 Cosmic Mist, Laila E. Kirby 0.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 2.00
5 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00
6 Soprano, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
7 Tomorrow's Promise, Liliana R. Franzese 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top