Chagrin Valley Farms June Schooling Show

Chagrin Valley Farms

June 5 & 6, 2021


Class: 8 - Limit Rider Equitation over Fences (Schooling Ri    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Berg, Gold Ruler 10.00 N
2 Evianna Ulrich, Lady Bug 0.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 10.00
2 Khloe A. Minnich, Peter Pan 6.00
3 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 4.00
4 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 2.00
5 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 1.00
6 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.50
7 Charlotte E. Valentino, Apollo 0.00
8 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 0.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 10.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 4.00
4 Charlotte E. Valentino, Apollo 0.00
5 Khloe A. Minnich, Peter Pan 1.00
6 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 0.50
7 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 0.00
8 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 10.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 4.00
4 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 2.00
5 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 1.00
6 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 0.50
7 Charlotte E. Valentino, Apollo 0.00
8 Khloe A. Minnich, Peter Pan 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte E. Valentino, Apollo 0.00
2 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 6.00
3 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 4.00
4 Khloe A. Minnich, Peter Pan 2.00
5 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 1.00
6 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 0.50
7 Sadie Chandler, Brownland's CoffeeBean 0.00
8 Everly M. Bell, Globetrotter 0.00

Class: 22 - Novice Equitation over Fences (Schooling Rider M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Clifford, Rose Gold 10.00 N
2 Madeline Morse, Peter Pan 6.00
3 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, El Mundo 4.00

Class: 30 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby C. Kaminski 10.00
2 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
3 Minted, Sara O'Brien 0.00
4 Eloquent Ethel, Stephanie L. Framer 2.00
5 The Lucky One, Heather Froehlich Cortell 1.00
6 Latoulong Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.50
7 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00
8 Lady Lentenor, Mary C. Sveda 0.00

Class: 31 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
2 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00
3 The Goldfinch, Kelby C. Kaminski 4.00
4 Minted, Sara O'Brien 0.00
5 The Lucky One, Heather Froehlich Cortell 1.00
6 Jon Boy, Yerkins, Madilyn 0.00
7 Latoulong Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
8 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00

Class: 32 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
2 Jon Boy, Madilyn Yerkins 0.00
3 Latoulong Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00
4 The Goldfinch, Kelby C. Kaminski 2.00
5 Minted, Sara O'Brien 0.00
6 Lady Lentenor, Mary C. Sveda 0.50
7 The Lucky One, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
8 Eloquent Ethel, Stephanie L. Framer 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
3 Czech Me Out, Julia Rice 8.00
4 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 4.00 N
5 King of Hearts, Kaylee A. Tomsich 2.00
6 Ryan, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
7 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00
8 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 12.00
3 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 8.00 N
4 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
5 Ryan, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
6 Outlaw Memories, Eva S. Sargent 0.00
7 Atlas, Elizabeth Lindy 0.00
8 King of Hearts, Kaylee A. Tomsich 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
3 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 8.00
4 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 4.00 N
5 Atlas, Elizabeth Lindy 2.00
6 Czech Me Out, Julia Rice 1.00
7 Carry Me Home, Isabella R. Zeigler 0.00
8 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00

Class: 38 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 20.00
2 Julia Rice, Czech Me Out 12.00
3 Caelan J. Bell, Zoolander 8.00 N
4 Isabella R. Zeigler, Carry Me Home 0.00
5 Cassandra Miller, Could Be Good 0.00
6 Erin McKenna, The Lucky One 1.00
7 Elizabeth Lindy, Atlas 0.00
8 Eva S. Sargent, Outlaw Memories 0.00

Class: 43 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 Black Pearl, Grace E. Shaw 6.00 N
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 4.00
4 Enchanted, Myra L. Utterback 2.00
5 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 1.00
6 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree Dann 0.00

Class: 44 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 6.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 4.00
4 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree Dann 0.00
5 Black Pearl, Grace E. Shaw 1.00 N
6 Enchanted, Myra L. Utterback 0.50

Class: 46 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze 10.00
2 Grace E. Shaw, Black Pearl 6.00 N
3 Aubree Dann, Skippers Sir Lancelot 0.00
4 Grace A. Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 2.00

Class: 47 - Children/Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 6.00
3 Black Pearl, Grace E. Shaw 4.00 N
4 Enchanted, Myra L. Utterback 2.00
5 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree Dann 0.00
6 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 0.50

Class: 48 - Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze 10.00
2 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 6.00
3 Myra L. Utterback, Enchanted 4.00
4 Grace E. Shaw, Black Pearl 2.00 N
5 Aubree Dann, Skippers Sir Lancelot 0.00
6 Grace A. Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 0.50

Class: 50 - Childrens Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth Waiting For, Eilah R. Epstein 0.00
2 Brownland's CoffeeBean, Eden Chajmovic 6.00
3 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Liliana E. Latkovic 0.00
4 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 2.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 10.00
2 Brownland's CoffeeBean, Eden Chajmovic 6.00
3 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Liliana E. Latkovic 0.00
4 Worth Waiting For, Eilah R. Epstein 0.00

Class: 53 - Childrens Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Liliana E. Latkovic 0.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 Worth Waiting For, Eilah R. Epstein 0.00
4 Brownland's CoffeeBean, Eden Chajmovic 2.00

Class: 54 - Childrens Pony Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava C. Lindsay, Charlie 10.00
2 Eden Chajmovic, Brownland's CoffeeBean 6.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Beaverwoods Tarmigan 4.00 N
4 Eilah R. Epstein, Worth Waiting For 2.00 N

Class: 55 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LeRocco, Maddie McMillan 0.00
2 Czech Me Out, Julia Rice 18.00
3 Briggs, Lana L. Volk 0.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
5 Phantom, Abby Reis 0.00
6 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 1.50 N
7 Half The Battle, Marianna I. George 0.00
8 Absolutley Charming, Kennedy Knaak 0.00

Class: 56 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm A Blue Breeze, Bella Owens 0.00
2 Czech Me Out, Julia Rice 18.00
3 Phantom, Abby Reis 0.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
5 Hi Jinx, Alayna L. Jones 0.00
6 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 1.50 N
7 LeRocco, Maddie McMillan 0.00
8 American Idol, Ali H. Troyan 0.00

Class: 57 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LeRocco, Maddie McMillan 0.00
2 Harbor Mistress, Morgan Petti 0.00
3 Half The Battle, Marianna I. George 0.00
4 Czech Me Out, Julia Rice 6.00
5 Sailor, Kalyn Johnson 0.00
6 Always, Emma Lyons 0.00
7 Phantom, Abby Reis 0.00
8 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00 N

Class: 64 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 10.00
2 Sun Moon Stars, Samantha M. Whitaker 0.00
3 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree Dann 0.00
4 Black Pearl, Grace E. Shaw 2.00 N

Class: 65 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Moon Stars, Samantha M. Whitaker 0.00
2 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 6.00
3 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree Dann 0.00
4 Black Pearl, Grace E. Shaw 2.00 N

Class: 66 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blitzen, Sarah Marcus-Donnelly 0.00
2 Sun Moon Stars, Samantha M. Whitaker 0.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top